Live Football : France

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:43 (GMT+2)

2 April 2015

France – Ligue 1

Friday, 3 April 2015
20:30
Monaco
v
Saint Etienne
Saturday, 4 April 2015
17:00
Guingamp
v
Lyon
20:00
Lille
v
Reims
20:00
Lorient
v
Rennes
20:00
Metz
v
Toulouse
20:00
Montpellier
v
Bastia
20:00
Nice
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Sunday, 5 April 2015
14:00
Bordeaux
v
Lens
17:00
Nantes
v
Caen
21:00
Marseille
v
Paris Saint Germain

France – Ligue 2

Friday, 3 April 2015
20:00
Auxerre
v
Nimes
20:00
Clermont Foot
v
Angers
20:00
Creteil
v
Orleans
20:00
Laval
v
Sochaux
20:00
Le Havre
v
Nancy
20:00
Niort
v
Arles-Avignon
20:00
Tours
v
Chateauroux
20:00
Valenciennes
v
Ajaccio
Saturday, 4 April 2015
14:00
Dijon
v
Troyes
Monday, 6 April 2015
20:30
GFCO Ajaccio
v
Brest

France – National

Friday, 3 April 2015
20:00
Amiens
v
Colmar
20:00
Avranches
v
Strasbourg
20:00
Chambly
v
Epinal
20:00
Dunkerque
v
CA Bastia
20:00
Frejus Saint Raphael
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Istres
v
Bourg-Peronnas
20:00
Lucon
v
Boulogne
20:00
Red Star
v
Le Poire Sur Vie
20:00
US Colomiers
v
Paris FC

France – CFA:: group A

Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Lens B
v
Lille B
16:00
Paris Saint Germain B
v
Beauvais
17:00
US Ivry
v
Croix
18:00
Amiens AC
v
Romorantin
18:00
Calais
v
Roye
18:00
Entente SSG
v
Dieppe
18:00
Quevilly
v
Mantes
18:00
Sedan
v
Arras

France – CFA:: group B

Thursday, 2 April 2015
18:00
Sarre-Union
v
Moulins
Friday, 3 April 2015
19:00
Mulhouse
v
Jura Sud
Saturday, 4 April 2015
15:00
Saint Etienne B
v
Sochaux B
17:00
Drancy
v
ASM Belfort
18:00
Montceau
v
Raon L Etape
18:00
Viry Chatillon
v
Metz B
18:30
Yzeure
v
Troyes B
Sunday, 5 April 2015
15:00
Fleury Merogis U.S
v
CM Aubervilliers

France – CFA:: group C

Saturday, 4 April 2015
15:00
Lyon B
v
Monaco B
18:00
Hyeres
v
Martigues
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Sete
18:00
Montpellier B
v
US Le Pontet
18:00
Monts Or Azergues
v
Nice B
18:00
St. Priest
v
Marignane
20:00
Grenoble
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Rodez
v
Villefranche sur Saone

France – CFA:: group D

Friday, 3 April 2015
20:00
Pau
v
Les Herbiers
Saturday, 4 April 2015
18:00
St. Malo
v
Limoges
18:00
Vitre
v
Pontivy
18:30
Plabennec
v
Tarbes
18:30
Trelissac
v
Concarneau
18:30
Vendee Fontenay Foot
v
Lorient B
19:00
Mont-de-Marsan
v
Nantes B
Sunday, 5 April 2015
15:00
Bordeaux B
v
Stade Bordelais

France – Cup

Tuesday, 3 March 2015
A
E
T
Boulogne
341 - 1
Saint Etienne
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Monaco
Thursday, 5 March 2015
A
E
T
Brest
240 - 0
Auxerre
F
T
Concarneau
1 - 2
Guingamp

France – League Cup

Tuesday, 3 February 2015
F
T
Lille
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
A
E
T
Monaco
670 - 0
Bastia

France – Super Cup

Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Guingamp