Live Football : France

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:52 (GMT+1)

11 February 2016

France – Ligue 1

Friday, 12 February 2016
20:30
Rennes
v
Angers
Saturday, 13 February 2016
17:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Lille
20:00
GFC Ajaccio
v
Troyes
20:00
Guingamp
v
Bordeaux
20:00
Montpellier
v
Toulouse
20:00
Nantes
v
Lorient
20:00
Reims
v
SC Bastia
Sunday, 14 February 2016
14:00
Lyon
v
Caen
17:00
Saint-Etienne
v
Monaco
21:00
Nice
v
Marseille

France – Ligue 2

Friday, 12 February 2016
20:00
AC Ajaccio
v
Clermont Foot
20:00
Auxerre
v
Nancy
20:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
v
Laval
20:00
Creteil
v
Tours
20:00
Dijon
v
Sochaux
20:00
Niort
v
Brest
20:00
Paris FC
v
Nimes
20:00
Red Star
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Saturday, 13 February 2016
14:00
Metz
v
Le Havre
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:30
Lens
v
Valenciennes

France – National

Friday, 12 February 2016
20:00
ASM Belfort
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Amiens
v
Orleans
20:00
Avranches
v
Epinal
20:00
CA Bastia
v
Frejus Saint Raphael
20:00
Chateauroux
v
Boulogne
20:00
Dunkerque
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Lucon
v
Colmar
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Chambly
20:30
Strasbourg
v
Sedan

France – CFA:: group A

Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Lens B
v
Troyes B
17:00
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
v
Amiens AC
18:00
Calais
v
Arras
18:00
Entente SSG
v
CM Aubervilliers
18:00
Mantes
v
Poissy
18:00
Paris Saint Germain B
v
Quevilly
18:00
Roye
v
Croix
18:00
Wasquehal
v
Dieppe

France – CFA:: group B

Saturday, 13 February 2016
15:00
Drancy
v
Mulhouse
16:00
Jura Sud
v
Montceau
16:00
Lyon B
v
Auxerre B
17:00
Monts Or Azergues
v
Yzeure
18:00
Grenoble
v
Sarre-Union
18:00
Le Puy
v
Saint Louis Neuweg
18:00
Sochaux B
v
Lyon la Duchere
18:30
Moulins
v
Villefranche Beaujolais

France – CFA:: group C

Saturday, 13 February 2016
17:00
Aviron Bayonnais FC
v
Marseille B
18:00
Marignane
v
Pau
18:00
SC Toulon Le Las
v
Sete
18:00
Tarbes
v
Martigues
18:00
US Colomiers
v
Mont-de-Marsan
18:00
US Le Pontet
v
Monaco B
C
a
n
c
Arles-Avignon
v
Nice B
20:00
Rodez
v
Hyeres

France – CFA:: group D

Saturday, 13 February 2016
15:00
Bordeaux B
v
Viry Chatillon
16:00
Nantes B
v
Cholet
18:00
Fleury Merogis U.S
v
Stade Bordelais
18:00
Lorient B
v
Bergerac Perigord
18:00
Romorantin
v
Vitre
18:30
Concarneau
v
St. Malo
18:30
Plabennec
v
Vendee Fontenay Foot

France – Cup

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Sochaux
2 - 1
Monaco
F
T
St. Malo
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
A
E
T
US Granvillaise
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
A
E
T
Bordeaux
3 - 4
Nantes
F
T
Sarre-Union
0 - 4
Lorient
A
E
T
Troyes
1 - 2
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Lyon
Thursday, 11 February 2016
21:00
Trelissac
v
Marseille

France – League Cup

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Lille
5 - 1
Bordeaux
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Toulouse

France – Super Cup

Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Lyon