Live Football : France

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:25 (GMT+2)

2 October 2014

France – Ligue 1

Friday, 3 October 2014
20:30
Reims
v
Bordeaux
Saturday, 4 October 2014
17:00
Caen
v
Marseille
20:00
Bastia
v
Lorient
20:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Metz
20:00
Nice
v
Montpellier
20:00
Rennes
v
Lens
Sunday, 5 October 2014
14:00
Saint Etienne
v
Toulouse
17:00
Guingamp
v
Nantes
17:00
Lyon
v
Lille
21:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Monaco

France – Ligue 2

Friday, 3 October 2014
20:00
Ajaccio
v
Niort
20:00
Angers
v
Creteil
20:00
Arles-Avignon
v
Chateauroux
20:00
Dijon
v
Clermont Foot
20:00
Nancy
v
GFCO Ajaccio
20:00
Nimes
v
Laval
20:00
Orleans
v
Le Havre
20:00
Sochaux
v
Auxerre
Saturday, 4 October 2014
14:00
Troyes
v
Valenciennes
Monday, 6 October 2014
20:30
Brest
v
Tours

France – National

Friday, 3 October 2014
20:00
Boulogne
v
Frejus Saint Raphael
20:00
Bourg-Peronnas
v
Red Star
20:00
CA Bastia
v
Avranches
20:00
Colmar
v
Istres
20:00
Epinal
v
Lucon
20:00
Le Poire Sur Vie
v
Strasbourg
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Dunkerque
20:00
US Colomiers
v
Chambly
20:30
Paris FC
v
Amiens

France – CFA:: group A

Saturday, 4 October 2014
17:00
Lens B
v
Croix
17:00
US Ivry
v
Arras
18:00
Calais
v
Sedan
18:00
Entente SSG
v
Amiens AC
18:00
Lille B
v
Beauvais
18:00
Mantes
v
Romorantin
18:00
Paris Saint Germain B
v
Roye
18:00
Quevilly
v
Dieppe

France – CFA:: group B

Saturday, 4 October 2014
15:00
Sochaux B
v
Raon L Etape
16:00
Viry Chatillon
v
CM Aubervilliers
17:00
Drancy
v
Troyes B
18:00
ASM Belfort
v
Moulins
18:00
Montceau
v
Jura Sud
18:30
Yzeure
v
Sarre-Union
Sunday, 5 October 2014
15:00
Mulhouse
v
Fleury Merogis U.S
15:00
Saint Etienne B
v
Metz B

France – CFA:: group C

Saturday, 4 October 2014
17:00
Lyon B
v
Hyeres
17:00
St. Priest
v
Monaco B
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Villefranche sur Saone
18:00
Montpellier B
v
AS Beziers
18:00
Sete
v
Nice B
19:00
US Le Pontet
v
Marignane
20:00
Grenoble
v
Martigues
20:00
Rodez
v
Monts Or Azergues

France – CFA:: group D

Saturday, 4 October 2014
15:00
Bordeaux B
v
Nantes B
17:00
Vitre
v
Concarneau
18:00
St. Malo
v
Lorient B
18:00
Tarbes
v
Stade Bordelais
18:30
Plabennec
v
Pontivy
18:30
Vendee Fontenay Foot
v
Pau
19:00
Limoges
v
Les Herbiers
19:00
Mont-de-Marsan
v
Trelissac

France – League Cup

Tuesday, 26 August 2014
F
T
Auxerre
3 - 0
Nancy
F
T
Angers
1 - 2
Arles-Avignon
F
T
Chateauroux
1 - 3
Clermont Foot
F
T
Creteil
2 - 1
GFCO Ajaccio
F
T
Laval
1 - 0
Dijon
F
T
Troyes
1 - 4
Ajaccio

France – Cup

Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Rennes
0 - 2
Guingamp

France – Super Cup

Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Guingamp