Live Football : France

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

13:14 (GMT+1)

30 October 2014

France – Ligue 1

Friday, 31 October 2014
20:30
Monaco
v
Reims
Saturday, 1 November 2014
17:00
Lorient
v
Paris Saint Germain
20:00
Guingamp
v
Bastia
20:00
Lille
v
Saint Etienne
20:00
Metz
v
Caen
20:00
Montpellier
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
20:00
Nice
v
Lyon
Sunday, 2 November 2014
14:00
Nantes
v
Rennes
17:00
Bordeaux
v
Toulouse
21:00
Marseille
v
Lens

France – Ligue 2

Friday, 31 October 2014
20:00
Auxerre
v
Brest
20:00
Clermont Foot
v
Nimes
20:00
Creteil
v
Sochaux
20:00
Dijon
v
Ajaccio
20:00
GFCO Ajaccio
v
Chateauroux
20:00
Laval
v
Tours
20:00
Le Havre
v
Arles-Avignon
20:00
Troyes
v
Orleans
Saturday, 1 November 2014
14:00
Niort
v
Nancy
Monday, 3 November 2014
20:30
Valenciennes
v
Angers

France – National

Friday, 31 October 2014
20:00
Boulogne
v
Lucon
20:00
Bourg-Peronnas
v
Istres
20:00
CA Bastia
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Colmar
v
Amiens
20:00
Epinal
v
Chambly
20:00
Le Poire Sur Vie
v
Red Star
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Frejus Saint Raphael
20:00
Paris FC
v
US Colomiers
20:00
Strasbourg
v
Avranches

France – CFA:: group A

Saturday, 1 November 2014
16:00
Lens B
v
Mantes
17:00
Paris Saint Germain B
v
Croix
17:00
US Ivry
v
Dieppe
18:00
Calais
v
Arras
18:00
Entente SSG
v
Roye
18:00
Lille B
v
Romorantin
18:00
Quevilly
v
Beauvais
18:00
Sedan
v
Amiens AC

France – CFA:: group B

Friday, 31 October 2014
19:00
Montceau
v
Metz B
19:00
Yzeure
v
Jura Sud
Saturday, 1 November 2014
15:00
Mulhouse
v
CM Aubervilliers
17:00
Viry Chatillon
v
Troyes B
18:00
Drancy
v
Raon L Etape
Sunday, 2 November 2014
15:00
Fleury Merogis U.S
v
Sarre-Union
15:00
Saint Etienne B
v
ASM Belfort
15:00
Sochaux B
v
Moulins

France – CFA:: group C

Saturday, 1 November 2014
17:00
St. Priest
v
AS Beziers
18:00
Hyeres
v
Monts Or Azergues
18:00
Lyon B
v
Martigues
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Marignane
18:00
Montpellier B
v
Sete
18:00
US Le Pontet
v
Nice B
20:00
Grenoble
v
Villefranche sur Saone
20:00
Rodez
v
Monaco B

France – CFA:: group D

Friday, 31 October 2014
20:00
Vitre
v
Lorient B
Saturday, 1 November 2014
18:00
St. Malo
v
Stade Bordelais
18:00
Tarbes
v
Les Herbiers
18:30
Plabennec
v
Limoges
18:30
Trelissac
v
Pau
18:30
Vendee Fontenay Foot
v
Nantes B
19:00
Mont-de-Marsan
v
Concarneau
Sunday, 2 November 2014
14:00
Bordeaux B
v
Pontivy

France – League Cup

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Bastia
3 - 1
Auxerre
A
E
T
Caen
4 - 3
Clermont Foot
F
T
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 2
Lorient
F
T
Lens
0 - 2
Creteil
F
T
Montpellier
0 - 1
Ajaccio
F
T
Nantes
4 - 0
Laval
A
E
T
Reims
2 - 3
Arles-Avignon
F
T
Toulouse
1 - 3
Bordeaux
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Nice
233 - 3
Metz
F
T
Rennes
2 - 1
Marseille

France – Cup

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Epernay
0 - 1
Sedan
A
E
T
AS Graces
2 - 1
Plouzane
A
E
T
AS Polignac
0 - 1
Yzeure
F
T
Argentre du Plessis
4 - 2
Servon CS
F
T
Beaumont St Cyr
0 - 4
Chauray
F
T
RC Amiens
0 - 5
Chambly
F
T
Paris CA
2 - 5
Paris FC
F
T
Vallee Gresse
1 - 4
Aix FC
F
T
CM Aubervilliers
2 - 1
Entente SSG
A
E
T
La Roche
242 - 2
Lucon
A
E
T
Libourne St.Seurin
3 - 1
Pau
A
E
T
US Reipertswiller
1 - 2
Strasbourg
F
T
AS Gemenosienne
0 - 2
Martigues
F
T
Drancy
1 - 3
Fleury Merogis U.S
F
T
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
1 - 0
ASC Biesheim
F
T
Illhaeusern
0 - 3
Colmar
F
T
Maubeuge
4 - 1
US Biachoise
F
T
OC Cesson
0 - 3
Vitre
A
E
T
St Maur Lusitanos
651 - 1
Villemomble Sports
F
T
AS Trouville Deauville
2 - 0
Tourlaville
F
T
Amneville
1 - 2
Epinal
F
T
Beauvais
1 - 0
Roye
F
T
CA Pontarlier
2 - 1
Besancon ASPTT
A
E
T
Cournon d'Auvergne
0 - 2
Aurillac Arpajon
F
T
FC de Limonest
2 - 0
AS Minguettes Venissieux
F
T
Flers FC
1 - 4
ST Lo Manche
F
T
Jura Sud
4 - 0
Racing Besancon
F
T
La Fleche RC
0 - 2
Le Mans
F
T
La Valette
0 - 3
Marseille Consolat
F
T
Lannion
0 - 1
Concarneau
A
E
T
Le Puy
2 - 0
St. Georges
F
T
Marssac RS
2 - 1
Lourdes FC
F
T
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
1 - 4
Le Poire Sur Vie
F
T
Sarreguemines FC
3 - 2
Raon L Etape
F
T
Selongey
1 - 2
Montceau
F
T
St. Malo
3 - 1
La Saint Colomban Locmine
A
E
T
US Granvillaise
561 - 1
Avranches
F
T
Vaulx-en-Velin
7 - 1
Feurs
F
T
AFC Compiegne
0 - 2
Amiens
F
T
AS Portet
1 - 4
Balma
A
E
T
Bayard Saumur
1 - 3
Carquefou
F
T
Ain Sud Foot
1 - 0
ES Bressane Marboz
F
T
Bergerac Perigord
0 - 1
Anglet
F
T
Mont-de-Marsan
1 - 2
Trelissac
F
T
Poitiers
0 - 1
Bressuire
F
T
Sainte Geneviève
2 - 1
Issy les Moulineaux
A
E
T
Seyssinet Pariset
1 - 2
Bourgoin Jallieu
F
T
Trelaze
0 - 3
Cholet
A
E
T
US Chauvigny
2 - 1
Cognac
F
T
Vallee Bleue
0 - 4
St. Priest
F
T
Vichy
1 - 0
Perignat-les-Sarlieve
F
T
CS Neuvillois
0 - 2
Mos 3 Rivieres
F
T
Golfech St Paul d Espy
0 - 1
Tarbes
F
T
Meymac
2 - 1
Thouars Foot 79
F
T
Pays Mazametain
2 - 4
Auch Football
F
T
Pont du Chateau
0 - 4
Moulins
A
E
T
Rilhac Rancon
1 - 2
La Rochelle
F
T
Saint Marcellin
2 - 1
US Millery Vourles
F
T
Saint-Chamond
0 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
US De Cazeres
1 - 2
Semeac
F
T
Eglantine Vierzon
2 - 1
SMOC St Jean de Brayes
Sunday, 26 October 2014
A
E
T
AS Girancourt
2 - 1
Uckange
F
T
AS Morhange
2 - 1
Verdun Belleville
F
T
CS Blenod
0 - 1
ES Villerupt
F
T
Grand Couronne
0 - 4
Forbach
F
T
La Chapelle Saint Luc
1 - 2
Esperance St. Dizier
F
T
Pagny sur Moselle
1 - 0
Luneville
F
T
Reims Sainte-Anne
2 - 0
Eclaron Valcourt
F
T
Sainte Savine Riviere de Corps
2 - 0
Charleville
A
E
T
St Mihiel
5 - 2
SG Marienau
A
E
T
Triangle d'Or
562 - 2
Clemenceau Besancon
A
E
T
AC St Romain de Colbosc
1 - 3
Gonfreville
F
T
AS St Apollinaire
0 - 2
Louhans Cuiseaux
F
T
AS Sundhoffen
0 - 5
Sarre-Union
F
T
Aulnay CSL
2 - 3
Red Star
F
T
Avallon CO
4 - 0
Nevers Football
A
E
T
Blois
3 - 1
Vineuil SP
A
E
T
Bobigny
2 - 1
US Ivry
F
T
Bonchamp
3 - 0
La Suze
A
E
T
Borgo FC
2 - 1
CA Bastia
F
T
CA Pont Audemer
1 - 2
US Lillebonnaise
F
T
CMS Oissel
4 - 1
US Gasny
A
E
T
CS Amiens Montieres
1 - 3
RC Clermontois
F
T
Chambotte FC
0 - 2
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
Chatou
0 - 3
Champigny F.C. 94
F
T
Conflans
0 - 1
Noisy le Sec
F
T
Cote Bleue
0 - 4
Istres
F
T
Deville Maromme
0 - 1
Quevilly
A
E
T
Dijon USC
344 - 4
FC Chalon
F
T
ES Cheminots Longueau
0 - 1
Laon
F
T
ES Labeuvriere
0 - 3
Dunkerque
A
E
T
ES Paulhan Pezenas
421 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
ES Vallieres
1 - 3
Andrezieux
F
T
ES de Caudry
1 - 3
Calais
F
T
Esman
0 - 2
Stade Bordelais
F
T
FC Salaise
0 - 1
Echirolles FC
F
T
FC Saverne
3 - 1
AS Illzach-Modenheim
F
T
L'Eclair Neufchatel
3 - 5
Croix
A
E
T
Lille Sud
530 - 0
Tourcoing US
A
E
T
Marck
420 - 0
St Amand FC
F
T
Meaux Academy Cs
3 - 0
Antony Sports
F
T
Neuvilloise 96
1 - 2
St Bethunois
F
T
Orthez
1 - 2
FC des Graves
A
E
T
Orvault Sports
240 - 0
Vertou
F
T
Pont Ste Maxence
0 - 6
Amiens AC
A
E
T
RC Ancenis 44
1 - 2
Vendee Fontenay Foot
F
T
Rive de Gier AC
0 - 3
Rhone Vallee FC
14:30
SC Bocognano
v
EF Bastia
F
T
SC Hazebrouck
0 - 1
Noeux-les-Mines
A
E
T
SS Zillisheim
1 - 3
SC Dinsheim
A
E
T
Saint Berthevin
431 - 1
St Mayenne FC
F
T
Saint-Andre-des-Eaux
2 - 3
JSC Bellevue Nantes
F
T
Seltz FC
2 - 1
FC Obermodern
F
T
St Jean Beaulieu
0 - 1
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
T
St Medard EJ
0 - 3
US Lormont
F
T
Steinseltz
1 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Sud Lyonnais F2013
0 - 3
Grenoble
A
E
T
US Choisy au Bac
1 - 2
Ailly-sur-Somme
F
T
US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing
0 - 3
Arras
F
T
US Saint Andre
0 - 3
Loon Plage
F
T
US St Pol sur Ternoise
1 - 5
Boulogne
F
T
US Thouareenne
1 - 5
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
A
E
T
US Vimy
9100 - 0
Cambrai
F
T
USM Saran
1 - 0
Avoine Chinon
F
T
Val Durance
0 - 3
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
F
T
Vierzon Foot 18
5 - 0
ES du Moulon Bourges
F
T
Villebois Haute Boheme
1 - 7
Brive
F
T
Yerres-Crosne
1 - 4
Saint Ouen I Aumone
F
T
AS Brecey
2 - 5
SC Herouvillais
F
T
AS Chantepie
1 - 3
Guichen
F
T
CA Poussan
0 - 3
Avenir Foot Lozere
F
T
Chartres De Bretagne
0 - 6
Pontivy
F
T
ES Uzes Pont du Gard
2 - 3
Ales
A
E
T
Elven
351 - 1
St Pontivyen
15:00
Frontignan AC
v
Agde
F
T
La Gacilly
1 - 2
Plabennec
F
T
Petit-Bard Montpellier
1 - 0
St Clement Montferrier
F
T
Plobannalec AS
2 - 0
COBSP St Brieuc
F
T
Plouvorn
3 - 0
Pluvigner
F
T
Quimperle
0 - 3
AGL Drapeau Fougeres
A
E
T
Saint Brieuc Ginglin
2 - 1
Quimper Kerfeunteun
A
E
T
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
422 - 2
US Colomiers
F
T
US Larmor Plage
1 - 3
Dinan-Lehon
A
E
T
Haguenau
2 - 3
Mulhouse
F
T
St. Omer
6 - 0
FC Dunkerque Malo Plage

France – Super Cup

Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Guingamp