Live Football : France

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:19 (GMT+1)

9 December 2016

France – Ligue 1

Friday, 9 December 2016
20:45
Dijon
v
Marseille
Saturday, 10 December 2016
17:00
Bordeaux
v
Monaco
20:00
Lille
v
Montpellier
20:00
Nancy
v
Angers
20:00
Nantes
v
Caen
20:00
SC Bastia
v
Metz
20:00
Toulouse
v
Lorient
Sunday, 11 December 2016
15:00
Lyon
v
Rennes
17:00
Saint-Etienne
v
Guingamp
20:45
Paris Saint Germain
v
Nice

France – Ligue 2

Friday, 9 December 2016
20:00
Amiens
v
Sochaux
20:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
v
Clermont Foot
20:00
GFC Ajaccio
v
AC Ajaccio
20:00
Nimes
v
Brest
20:00
Niort
v
Le Havre
20:00
Red Star
v
Valenciennes
20:00
Tours
v
Laval
20:00
Troyes
v
Auxerre
Saturday, 10 December 2016
15:00
Strasbourg
v
Lens
Monday, 12 December 2016
20:30
Orleans
v
Reims

France – National

Friday, 9 December 2016
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Les Herbiers
20:00
Avranches
v
CA Bastia
20:00
Chambly
v
Pau
20:00
Chateauroux
v
Epinal
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Marseille Consolat
v
Quevilly
20:00
Paris FC
v
Boulogne
20:00
Sedan
v
ASM Belfort
Saturday, 10 December 2016
15:00
Creteil
v
Concarneau

France – CFA:: group A

Saturday, 10 December 2016
18:00
Cholet
v
Vendee Fontenay Foot
18:00
Lorient B
v
US Granvillaise
18:00
Rennes B
v
Bergerac Perigord
18:00
Romorantin
v
Mantes
18:00
Trelissac
v
FC Chartres
18:00
Vitre
v
Nantes B
18:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
v
St. Malo
18:30
Plabennec
v
Paris Saint Germain B

France – CFA:: group B

Saturday, 10 December 2016
16:00
Le Havre B
v
Viry Chatillon
18:00
Amiens AC
v
Wasquehal
18:00
Calais
v
St Maur Lusitanos
18:00
Dieppe
v
Arras
18:00
Entente SSG
v
Lens B
18:00
Fleury Merogis U.S
v
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
18:00
Lille B
v
Drancy
18:30
Croix
v
Poissy

France – CFA:: group C

Friday, 9 December 2016
20:00
Monts Or Azergues
v
Jura Sud
Saturday, 10 December 2016
17:00
Andrezieux
v
Saint Louis Neuweg
17:00
Le Puy
v
Reims B
18:00
Annecy FC
v
Grenoble
C
a
n
c
Auxerre B
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
18:00
Montceau
v
Lyon B
18:00
Mulhouse
v
Moulins Yzeure
18:00
Raon L Etape
v
Villefranche Beaujolais

France – CFA:: group D

Saturday, 10 December 2016
18:00
ES Paulhan Pezenas
v
Marignane
18:00
Hyeres
v
Toulon Var
18:00
Marseille B
v
Sete
18:00
Martigues
v
US Colomiers
18:00
Monaco B
v
Tarbes
18:00
Nice B
v
Frejus Saint Raphael
18:00
Rodez
v
Montpellier B
19:00
Stade Montois
v
US Le Pontet

France – Cup

Friday, 2 December 2016
A
E
T
Limoges
0 - 1
Les Herbiers
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Prix-les-Mezieres
3 - 1
Maubeuge
F
T
Villeneuve Metropole
0 - 7
Reims
F
T
Epinal
1 - 0
Sedan
F
T
Cholet
0 - 1
Laval
F
T
Cluses Scionzier
1 - 4
Auxerre
F
T
Sarre-Union
0 - 1
Strasbourg
A
E
T
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
Hyeres
A
E
T
Stade Briochin
130 - 0
Chateauroux
F
T
CA Pontarlier
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Kaysersberg SR
0 - 9
Feignies Aulnoye
A
E
T
Viry Chatillon
1 - 0
ASM Belfort
A
E
T
Andrezieux
241 - 1
Louhans Cuiseaux
F
T
Istres
1 - 0
Rodez
F
T
ES Cheminots Longueau
0 - 7
Croix
F
T
Ernee
0 - 3
Quevilly
F
T
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
0 - 3
Brest
A
E
T
Genets Anglet
450 - 0
Niort
A
E
T
Hauts Lyonnais
430 - 0
Selongey
F
T
Le Mans
0 - 2
Chambly
F
T
Luneville
3 - 1
Jarville
F
T
Olympique Ales
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Sainte Genevieve
1 - 0
Roye
F
T
Sarreguemines FC
2 - 1
Valenciennes
F
T
Balma
0 - 3
Bergerac Perigord
F
T
Montagnarde
0 - 3
US Granvillaise
F
T
Vannes
1 - 2
Avranches
F
T
UF Belleville St Jean
0 - 1
Besancon FC
F
T
Le Portel
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Rhone Vallee FC
0 - 5
Clermont Foot
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Biarritz
3 - 2
Les Sables TVEC
F
T
Fleury Merogis U.S
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Saint Marcellin
0 - 2
Troyes
F
T
Lens
2 - 0
Wasquehal
F
T
Frontignan AC
0 - 2
CA Bastia
A
E
T
Alencon
341 - 1
Drancy
F
T
Blagnac
1 - 0
Red Star
F
T
Pau
1 - 0
Tarbes
F
T
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
0 - 1
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
F
T
Rannee La Guerche RC
0 - 3
Blois
F
T
Saumur OFC
0 - 2
Le Poire Sur Vie
F
T
Fraternelle
0 - 4
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
T
La Saint Colomban Locmine
0 - 4
Le Havre
A
E
T
AS Excelsior
301 - 1
Mulhouse

France – League Cup

Tuesday, 25 October 2016
F
T
Laval
0 - 2
Montpellier
F
T
Nantes
2 - 1
Angers
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
F
T
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Bordeaux
F
T
Clermont Foot
1 - 2
Marseille
A
E
T
Dijon
451 - 1
Sochaux
F
T
Nancy
4 - 2
Caen
A
E
T
Paris FC
671 - 1
Metz
F
T
Rennes
3 - 2
Lorient
A
E
T
SC Bastia
341 - 1
Guingamp
F
T
Toulouse
1 - 0
Auxerre

France – Super Cup

Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 1
Lyon