Live Football : France

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:12 (GMT+2)

22 October 2017

France – Ligue 1

Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Saint-Etienne
0 - 1
Montpellier
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Monaco
2 - 0
Caen
F
T
Amiens
1 - 0
Bordeaux
F
T
Angers
0 - 1
Toulouse
F
T
Metz
1 - 2
Dijon
F
T
Nantes
2 - 1
Guingamp
F
T
Rennes
1 - 0
Lille
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Nice
1 - 2
Strasbourg
F
T
Troyes
0 - 5
Lyon
21:00
Marseille
v
Paris Saint Germain

France – Ligue 2

Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Auxerre
2 - 1
Quevilly
F
T
Le Havre
1 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
Nancy
2 - 2
Clermont Foot
F
T
Nimes
4 - 0
Brest
F
T
Niort
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Orleans
1 - 2
Lorient
F
T
Paris FC
3 - 2
Valenciennes
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Valenciennes
F
T
Tours
0 - 1
Sochaux
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Lens
0 - 1
Reims
Monday, 23 October 2017
20:45
AC Ajaccio
v
GFC Ajaccio

France – Cup

Thursday, 19 October 2017
F
T
Sporting BM
0 - 4
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Club Colonial Fort de France
1 - 0
Club Franciscain
F
T
FCO Firminy
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
AS Gemenosienne
1 - 0
SC Toulon
F
T
Avallon CO
3 - 1
Jura Sud
F
T
Plaintel
0 - 5
Stade Briochin
F
T
Albert Sport
0 - 4
Dunkerque
F
T
Mareuil SC
0 - 2
Cholet
F
T
Saint Marcel
1 - 2
AF Vire
F
T
Cavaillon ARC
2 - 6
Marseille Consolat
F
T
Sarreguemines FC
0 - 2
ASC Biesheim
F
T
AS Huningue
0 - 6
FCSR Haguenau
A
E
T
Annecy FC
4 - 3
Vaulx-en-Velin
F
T
Bayeux
0 - 2
US Granvillaise
A
E
T
Bron Grand Lyon
5 - 1
Rumilly Albanai
F
T
CA Pontarlier
6 - 1
UF Maconnais
A
E
T
Chamalieres
2 - 0
Espaly
F
T
Cluses Scionzier
4 - 3
St. Priest
F
T
Creteil
0 - 3
St Maur Lusitanos
F
T
Echirolles FC
1 - 3
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Feurs
1 - 0
Aurillac Arpajon
A
E
T
Hyeres
340 - 0
Martigues
F
T
La Montagne
1 - 3
Concarneau
A
E
T
Mantes
0 - 1
Blanc Mesnil
A
E
T
Montauban
421 - 1
Pradines St Vincent
A
E
T
Mulhouse
541 - 1
Luneville
F
T
Pays Uzes
0 - 2
Fabregues
A
E
T
Red Star
431 - 1
Fleury Merogis U.S
F
T
Saint-Alban Aucamville
0 - 3
Tarbes
F
T
St. Georges
0 - 4
Avoine Chinon
F
T
Sud Ardeche
2 - 1
AS Chavanay
F
T
Tarentaise
1 - 0
Bords de Saone
F
T
Thaon
2 - 1
Prix-les-Mezieres
F
T
Tournefeuille
4 - 3
Luzenac
F
T
Trelissac
0 - 2
Bergerac Perigord
A
E
T
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1 - 5
Les Herbiers
F
T
AGIIR Florival
0 - 2
Schiltigheim
F
T
AS Excelsior
1 - 0
St Pierroise JS
F
T
Balma
5 - 0
Fleurance
F
T
Cambrai
3 - 2
Grande Synthe
A
E
T
FC Still
2 - 0
Fegersheim CS
F
T
Pau
0 - 1
Stade Bordelais
F
T
Auch Football
2 - 4
US Colomiers
F
T
Aviron Bayonnais FC
2 - 1
Lege Cap Ferret
A
E
T
Beaune
0 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
T
CA St Savin St Germain
2 - 4
Langon FC
F
T
Des Cheminots St Germanois
0 - 3
Moulins Yzeure
F
T
FC Metzing
0 - 2
Raon L Etape
A
E
T
Furiani Agliani
651 - 1
SC Bastia
F
T
Geispolsheim
2 - 1
US Reipertswiller
A
E
T
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
1 - 3
Le Mans
F
T
Thouars Foot 79
0 - 1
Angouleme
F
T
US Marennaise
0 - 1
Feytiat
A
E
T
Vendee Fontenay Foot
350 - 0
US Change
F
T
Kembs Reunis
1 - 2
Hegenheim
F
T
Morteau Montlebon
2 - 1
Charitoise US
F
T
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
0 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Aixe Sur Vienne
2 - 5
Bressuire
F
T
Chatellerault
1 - 2
Limoges
A
E
T
Forbach
2 - 1
AS Illzach-Modenheim
F
T
Ruelle OFC
1 - 6
Merignac Arlac
F
T
Seyssinet Pariset
3 - 1
SA Thiers
F
T
Ygossais
2 - 0
Chauray
F
T
Romorantin
4 - 0
Ouest Tourangeau
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
4 - 0
Good Luck
13:30
AJ Petite Ile
v
Stade Tamponnaise
F
T
Ceyratoise
0 - 7
Andrezieux
F
T
Corte
1 - 4
Gallia CL
F
T
Divonne
0 - 1
Vallee Gresse
F
T
FC Du Foron
1 - 4
La Tour Saint-Clair
F
T
FC de la Valdaine
1 - 0
ES Vallieres
F
T
Garges
1 - 2
Houilles AC
F
T
Hauts Lyonnais
3 - 0
Ytrac
F
T
La Courneuve
4 - 2
Grigny US
F
T
MDA Chasselay
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Marly La Ville ES
0 - 2
Entente SSG
14:30
Mont Pilat
v
Algerienne
F
T
Paray
1 - 5
CM Aubervilliers
F
T
Persan 03 US
2 - 4
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
A
E
T
Rungis
542 - 2
Plessis Robinson Fc
A
E
T
St Brice
540 - 0
St Denis US
F
T
US Ivry
3 - 4
Les Ulis
F
T
Velay
0 - 2
Le Puy
15:00
4 Rivieres 70 FC
v
AS Quetigny
A
E
T
APM Metz
0 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
15:00
AS Panazol
v
La Brede
F
T
AS St Apollinaire
0 - 1
Grandvillars FC
F
T
AS Vagney
2 - 3
Epernay
15:00
Agglo Troyenne
v
Chalons FCO
15:00
Alberes Argeles
v
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
T
Alizay
1 - 4
Caen PTT
15:00
Anduzien
v
St Clement Montferrier
F
T
Angers NDC
0 - 1
Laval
F
T
Argentre du Plessis
1 - 2
Vannes
15:00
Avion
v
US Choisy au Bac
F
T
Bagnols-Pont-Saint-Esprit
0 - 1
Olympique Ales
15:00
Bodilis Plougar FC
v
Pledran
F
T
Bogny
0 - 5
St Avold
A
E
T
Bretteville Odon
541 - 1
CMS Oissel
F
T
Challans
0 - 2
JSC Bellevue Nantes
A
E
T
Chapelain AC
321 - 1
Saint Nazaire
15:00
Chateau Porcien
v
Chaumont
F
T
Chenove
0 - 1
Gueugnon
F
T
Coquellois SC
0 - 3
Chantilly US
15:00
Douarnenez
v
Pleudihen FC
15:00
ES de Caudry
v
Feignies Aulnoye
F
T
Essartais FC
2 - 1
Orvault Sports
15:00
Glisy AS
v
Amiens Portugais
15:00
Grenay
v
Noeux-les-Mines
F
T
Haroue Benney
0 - 7
Epinal
15:00
Iris La Sentinelle
v
Arras
F
T
Landerneau
0 - 4
Vitre
A
E
T
Le Portel
131 - 1
Beauvais
F
T
Liffre
4 - 0
Quimper
15:00
Lille Oms Fives
v
Tourcoing US
F
T
Loudeac
0 - 1
St Pontivyen
F
T
Marck
0 - 1
Chambly
F
T
Mulsanne Teloche
1 - 3
Chateau-Gontier
F
T
Noyal Brece
0 - 3
St. Malo
F
T
OC Cesson
0 - 1
La Plancoetine
F
T
Olympique Saumur
3 - 0
Du Maine
A
E
T
Pays Argentonnais
412 - 2
Marmande
F
T
Perpignan Mediterranee
1 - 2
Canet Roussillon
F
T
Plomelin
2 - 1
Penmarch
15:00
Quarouble
v
Tergnier
F
T
Rennes CPB Brequigny
0 - 1
La Saint Colomban Locmine
15:00
Ribemont US
v
SC Hazebrouck
15:00
Roubaix Hommelet
v
Marcquois
A
E
T
Rouen
420 - 0
Gonfreville
A
E
T
Roye
670 - 0
AFC Compiegne
15:00
SMUC
v
AS Cagnes le Cros
15:00
Saint Sebastien
v
Les Sables TVEC
F
T
Saint-Renan
0 - 1
Quimperle
A
E
T
Sene FC
2 - 1
Cleder US
F
T
St Die
0 - 6
Amneville
F
T
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
0 - 4
Evreux
F
T
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
1 - 2
Vierzon FC
F
T
Stade Auxerre
0 - 3
Imphy-Decize
F
T
Tremery
2 - 0
Amanvillers
A
E
T
Troarn ES
1 - 4
ST Lo Manche
15:00
UL Rombas
v
Cormontreuil
15:00
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
v
Marseille Ardziv
F
T
US Noyelles
0 - 5
USM Senlis
15:00
US Saint Andre
v
Itancourt Neuville
F
T
US Vimy
4 - 0
Amiens AC
F
T
USM Saran
0 - 2
FC Chartres
F
T
USSM Loos en Gohelle
0 - 2
Boulogne
F
T
Vernon
0 - 7
Avranches
A
E
T
Wattrelos
230 - 0
St Amand FC
18:00
US Ittenheim
v
Bantzenheim

France – National

Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
F
T
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
F
T
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
F
T
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
F
T
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
F
T
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
C
a
n
c
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
F
T
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Laval
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat

France – CFA:: group A

Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Tarbes
2 - 1
Stade Montois
F
T
Marseille B
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
T
Martigues
3 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
F
T
Nice B
0 - 2
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
T
RC Grasse
3 - 0
Marignane
F
T
SC Toulon
1 - 0
Sete
F
T
Stade Bordelais
0 - 2
US Colomiers
F
T
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 1
Hyeres

France – CFA:: group B

Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Lyon B
2 - 3
Andrezieux
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
3 - 2
Paris Saint Germain B
F
T
ASM Belfort
4 - 0
Le Puy
F
T
Annecy FC
3 - 1
Epinal
F
T
Raon L Etape
0 - 1
Montceau
F
T
Schiltigheim
3 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
F
T
St. Priest
1 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
3 - 2
Jura Sud

France – CFA:: group C

Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Fleury Merogis U.S
3 - 1
Amiens AC
F
T
Arras
6 - 2
Lille B
F
T
Croix
0 - 3
Reims B
F
T
Drancy
1 - 0
Sedan
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
4 - 2
Poissy
F
T
St Maur Lusitanos
0 - 1
Lens B
F
T
Viry Chatillon
2 - 2
Sainte Genevieve
F
T
Beauvais
4 - 0
Furiani Agliani

France – CFA:: group D

Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Trelissac
3 - 0
Vendee Fontenay Foot
F
T
Romorantin
1 - 0
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
F
T
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
2 - 1
Rennes B
F
T
St. Malo
0 - 0
Vitre
F
T
Stade Briochin
2 - 2
FC Chartres
F
T
US Granvillaise
1 - 1
Le Mans
F
T
Limoges
3 - 1
Le Havre B

France – League Cup

Tuesday, 22 August 2017
F
T
Lorient
3 - 2
Lens
A
P
GFC Ajaccio
340 - 0
Red Star
A
P
Nancy
422 - 2
Orleans
F
T
Paris FC
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
A
P
Tours
760 - 0
Le Havre
F
T
Valenciennes
3 - 0
Reims

France – Super Cup

Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Monaco
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain