Live Football : Finland

Kakkonen:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:55 (GMT+1)

20 March 2019

League Table

Finland – Kakkonen:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1EPS00000000
1Espoo00000000
1FC Jazz00000000
1GrIFK Grankulla00000000
1Honka (A)00000000
1IF Gnistan00000000
1Ilves II00000000
1KaaPo00000000
1KaePa00000000
1Pallo-Iirot00000000
1SalPa00000000
1Tampere United00000000

Fixtures

Finland – Kakkonen:: group B

Saturday, 27 April 2019
16:00
Honka (A)
v
FC Jazz
Saturday, 4 May 2019
16:00
EPS
v
Tampere United
16:00
FC Jazz
v
IF Gnistan
16:00
KaaPo
v
Honka (A)
17:30
KaePa
v
Pallo-Iirot
Sunday, 5 May 2019
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
SalPa
17:30
Ilves II
v
Espoo
Saturday, 11 May 2019
16:00
Espoo
v
EPS
16:00
IF Gnistan
v
KaaPo
16:00
Ilves II
v
FC Jazz
16:00
Pallo-Iirot
v
Honka (A)
16:00
SalPa
v
KaePa
Sunday, 12 May 2019
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
Tampere United
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
17:30
Ilves II
v
Honka (A)
Saturday, 18 May 2019
16:00
EPS
v
SalPa
16:00
FC Jazz
v
GrIFK Grankulla
16:00
KaaPo
v
Espoo
16:00
KaePa
v
Ilves II
16:00
Tampere United
v
Pallo-Iirot
Sunday, 19 May 2019
17:30
Honka (A)
v
IF Gnistan
Friday, 24 May 2019
17:30
FC Jazz
v
KaePa
17:30
IF Gnistan
v
Tampere United
17:30
SalPa
v
KaaPo
Saturday, 25 May 2019
16:00
Espoo
v
Honka (A)
16:00
Ilves II
v
EPS
Sunday, 26 May 2019
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
Pallo-Iirot
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
17:30
Honka (A)
v
SalPa
Thursday, 30 May 2019
14:00
EPS
v
FC Jazz
14:00
KaaPo
v
Ilves II
14:00
KaePa
v
GrIFK Grankulla
14:00
Pallo-Iirot
v
IF Gnistan
14:00
Tampere United
v
Espoo
Sunday, 2 June 2019
17:30
Espoo
v
Pallo-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
v
KaaPo
17:30
KaePa
v
EPS
17:30
SalPa
v
Tampere United
Monday, 3 June 2019
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
IF Gnistan
Friday, 7 June 2019
17:30
Tampere United
v
Ilves II
Sunday, 9 June 2019
17:30
IF Gnistan
v
Espoo
17:30
KaaPo
v
KaePa
17:30
Pallo-Iirot
v
SalPa
Monday, 10 June 2019
17:30
EPS
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Friday, 14 June 2019
17:30
SalPa
v
IF Gnistan
Sunday, 16 June 2019
14:00
Ilves II
v
Pallo-Iirot
17:30
EPS
v
KaaPo
17:30
FC Jazz
v
Tampere United
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
Espoo
17:30
KaePa
v
Honka (A)
Wednesday, 19 June 2019
17:30
KaaPo
v
GrIFK Grankulla
17:30
Pallo-Iirot
v
FC Jazz
Thursday, 20 June 2019
17:30
Honka (A)
v
EPS
17:30
Tampere United
v
KaePa
Tuesday, 25 June 2019
17:30
IF Gnistan
v
Ilves II
18:00
Espoo
v
SalPa
Friday, 28 June 2019
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
Honka (A)
Saturday, 29 June 2019
16:00
Espoo
v
FC Jazz
16:00
IF Gnistan
v
KaePa
16:00
Pallo-Iirot
v
EPS
16:00
Tampere United
v
KaaPo
17:00
SalPa
v
Ilves II
Friday, 12 July 2019
17:30
KaaPo
v
Pallo-Iirot
Saturday, 13 July 2019
16:00
EPS
v
IF Gnistan
16:00
Ilves II
v
GrIFK Grankulla
17:30
KaePa
v
Espoo
Sunday, 14 July 2019
17:30
FC Jazz
v
SalPa
17:30
Honka (A)
v
Tampere United
Saturday, 20 July 2019
16:00
EPS
v
Espoo
16:00
Honka (A)
v
Pallo-Iirot
16:00
KaaPo
v
IF Gnistan
16:00
KaePa
v
SalPa
Sunday, 21 July 2019
17:30
Tampere United
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Friday, 26 July 2019
17:30
FC Jazz
v
Ilves II
17:30
IF Gnistan
v
Honka (A)
17:30
Pallo-Iirot
v
Tampere United
Saturday, 27 July 2019
16:00
Espoo
v
KaaPo
16:00
SalPa
v
EPS
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
FC Jazz
17:30
Ilves II
v
KaePa
Thursday, 1 August 2019
17:30
Honka (A)
v
Espoo
Friday, 2 August 2019
17:30
KaaPo
v
SalPa
Saturday, 3 August 2019
16:00
EPS
v
Ilves II
16:00
KaePa
v
FC Jazz
16:00
Pallo-Iirot
v
GrIFK Grankulla
16:00
Tampere United
v
IF Gnistan
Friday, 9 August 2019
17:30
SalPa
v
Honka (A)
Saturday, 10 August 2019
16:00
Espoo
v
Tampere United
16:00
IF Gnistan
v
Pallo-Iirot
16:00
Ilves II
v
KaaPo
Sunday, 11 August 2019
16:00
FC Jazz
v
EPS
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
KaePa
Friday, 16 August 2019
17:30
IF Gnistan
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Saturday, 17 August 2019
13:00
KaaPo
v
FC Jazz
16:00
EPS
v
KaePa
16:00
Pallo-Iirot
v
Espoo
16:00
Tampere United
v
SalPa
Sunday, 18 August 2019
17:30
Honka (A)
v
Ilves II
Thursday, 22 August 2019
17:30
Espoo
v
IF Gnistan
Friday, 23 August 2019
17:30
FC Jazz
v
Honka (A)
17:30
SalPa
v
Pallo-Iirot
Saturday, 24 August 2019
16:00
Ilves II
v
Tampere United
16:00
KaePa
v
KaaPo
Sunday, 25 August 2019
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
EPS
Friday, 30 August 2019
17:30
Honka (A)
v
KaePa
Saturday, 31 August 2019
13:00
KaaPo
v
EPS
16:00
Espoo
v
GrIFK Grankulla
16:00
Pallo-Iirot
v
Ilves II
17:30
IF Gnistan
v
SalPa
Sunday, 1 September 2019
17:30
Tampere United
v
FC Jazz
Friday, 13 September 2019
17:30
FC Jazz
v
Pallo-Iirot
Saturday, 14 September 2019
14:00
EPS
v
Honka (A)
14:00
Ilves II
v
IF Gnistan
14:00
KaePa
v
Tampere United
14:00
SalPa
v
Espoo
Sunday, 15 September 2019
17:30
GrIFK Grankulla
v
KaaPo
Saturday, 21 September 2019
14:00
Espoo
v
Ilves II
14:00
Honka (A)
v
KaaPo
14:00
IF Gnistan
v
FC Jazz
14:00
Pallo-Iirot
v
KaePa
14:00
SalPa
v
GrIFK Grankulla
14:00
Tampere United
v
EPS
Friday, 27 September 2019
17:30
Honka (A)
v
GrIFK Grankulla
Saturday, 28 September 2019
14:00
EPS
v
Pallo-Iirot
14:00
FC Jazz
v
Espoo
14:00
KaaPo
v
Tampere United
14:00
KaePa
v
IF Gnistan
Sunday, 29 September 2019
17:30
Ilves II
v
SalPa
Saturday, 5 October 2019
13:00
Espoo
v
KaePa
13:00
GrIFK Grankulla
v
Ilves II
13:00
IF Gnistan
v
EPS
13:00
Pallo-Iirot
v
KaaPo
13:00
SalPa
v
FC Jazz
13:00
Tampere United
v
Honka (A)