Live Football : Finland

Kakkonen:: group C live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:38 (GMT+1)

23 January 2020

League Table

Finland – Kakkonen:: group C

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1SJK Akatemia2217325614+4254
2RoPS II2213636029+3145
3SC KuFu-982213365934+2542
4JBK2212555834+2441
5FCV2212284642+438
6GBK227874732+1529
7OLS228593640–429
8VIFK228592538–1329
9JS Hercules227694049–927
10Kajha2245132555–3017
11PK-372234152553–2813
12VPS-j2220201168–576

Results

Finland – Kakkonen:: group C

Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
FCV
5 - 1
GBK
F
T
JBK
6 - 6
SC KuFu-98
F
T
OLS
2 - 1
Kajha
F
T
PK-37
2 - 4
JS Hercules
F
T
RoPS II
1 - 0
SJK Akatemia
F
T
VPS-j
0 - 2
VIFK
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
SJK Akatemia
1 - 0
VPS-j
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
GBK
2 - 2
JBK
F
T
VIFK
3 - 0
PK-37
F
T
JS Hercules
2 - 4
FCV
F
T
Kajha
0 - 0
RoPS II
F
T
SC KuFu-98
4 - 3
OLS
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
RoPS II
1 - 0
SC KuFu-98
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
GBK
3 - 1
JS Hercules
F
T
OLS
1 - 5
JBK
F
T
PK-37
2 - 3
SJK Akatemia
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
FCV
5 - 0
VIFK
F
T
VPS-j
0 - 2
Kajha
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
JBK
3 - 1
JS Hercules
F
T
OLS
3 - 1
RoPS II
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
SC KuFu-98
2 - 0
VPS-j
F
T
SJK Akatemia
2 - 2
FCV
F
T
VIFK
1 - 0
GBK
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Kajha
2 - 3
PK-37
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
RoPS II
3 - 2
JBK
F
T
VIFK
4 - 2
JS Hercules
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
JS Hercules
1 - 1
VIFK
F
T
PK-37
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
F
T
VPS-j
1 - 2
OLS
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
FCV
5 - 3
Kajha
Thursday, 29 August 2019
F
T
GBK
0 - 1
SJK Akatemia
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
RoPS II
7 - 1
VPS-j
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
SC KuFu-98
2 - 3
FCV
F
T
JBK
1 - 0
VIFK
F
T
Kajha
2 - 2
GBK
F
T
OLS
4 - 2
PK-37
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
SJK Akatemia
3 - 2
JS Hercules
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
PK-37
3 - 5
RoPS II
F
T
VPS-j
0 - 5
JBK
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
FCV
5 - 3
OLS
F
T
GBK
1 - 1
SC KuFu-98
F
T
JS Hercules
0 - 1
Kajha
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
VIFK
0 - 4
SJK Akatemia
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
JBK
2 - 1
SJK Akatemia
F
T
OLS
1 - 1
GBK
F
T
SC KuFu-98
6 - 0
JS Hercules
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Kajha
2 - 0
VIFK
F
T
RoPS II
2 - 2
FCV
F
T
VPS-j
1 - 0
PK-37
Monday, 5 August 2019
F
T
VIFK
4 - 2
SC KuFu-98
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
FCV
2 - 1
VPS-j
F
T
GBK
0 - 0
RoPS II
F
T
JS Hercules
2 - 1
OLS
F
T
PK-37
1 - 1
JBK
Thursday, 1 August 2019
F
T
SJK Akatemia
6 - 0
Kajha
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
VPS-j
0 - 8
GBK
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
OLS
0 - 0
VIFK
F
T
PK-37
0 - 2
FCV
F
T
RoPS II
5 - 1
JS Hercules
F
T
SC KuFu-98
1 - 1
SJK Akatemia
Thursday, 25 July 2019
F
T
JBK
1 - 2
Kajha
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
FCV
0 - 3
JBK
F
T
Kajha
1 - 4
SC KuFu-98
F
T
SJK Akatemia
0 - 0
OLS
F
T
JS Hercules
5 - 1
VPS-j
Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
VIFK
0 - 0
RoPS II
Wednesday, 17 July 2019
F
T
GBK
1 - 1
PK-37
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
GBK
2 - 0
FCV
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
SJK Akatemia
5 - 1
RoPS II
F
T
JS Hercules
3 - 0
PK-37
F
T
SC KuFu-98
4 - 1
JBK
Friday, 5 July 2019
F
T
VIFK
2 - 1
VPS-j
Thursday, 4 July 2019
F
T
Kajha
1 - 2
OLS
Sunday, 30 June 2019
F
T
JBK
3 - 2
GBK
F
T
OLS
2 - 1
SC KuFu-98
F
T
RoPS II
5 - 1
Kajha
F
T
VPS-j
0 - 2
SJK Akatemia
Saturday, 29 June 2019
F
T
FCV
1 - 2
JS Hercules
F
T
PK-37
2 - 1
VIFK
Wednesday, 26 June 2019
F
T
RoPS II
6 - 3
OLS
F
T
VPS-j
0 - 3
SC KuFu-98
F
T
JS Hercules
1 - 1
JBK
Tuesday, 25 June 2019
F
T
FCV
0 - 2
SJK Akatemia
F
T
GBK
2 - 2
VIFK
F
T
PK-37
1 - 1
Kajha
Thursday, 20 June 2019
F
T
SJK Akatemia
3 - 0
VIFK
Tuesday, 18 June 2019
F
T
SC KuFu-98
3 - 2
PK-37
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
JBK
0 - 2
RoPS II
F
T
OLS
3 - 0
VPS-j
F
T
SJK Akatemia
2 - 1
GBK
Friday, 14 June 2019
F
T
Kajha
1 - 2
FCV
Monday, 10 June 2019
F
T
VIFK
0 - 4
JBK
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
GBK
3 - 1
Kajha
F
T
PK-37
0 - 2
OLS
F
T
VPS-j
0 - 5
RoPS II
Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
FCV
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
Monday, 3 June 2019
F
T
JBK
2 - 1
VPS-j
F
T
SC KuFu-98
2 - 1
GBK
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
OLS
1 - 2
FCV
F
T
Kajha
1 - 1
JS Hercules
F
T
RoPS II
1 - 1
PK-37
Thursday, 30 May 2019
F
T
GBK
4 - 1
OLS
F
T
JS Hercules
3 - 2
SC KuFu-98
F
T
PK-37
3 - 0
VPS-j
F
T
VIFK
2 - 0
Kajha
F
T
FCV
0 - 3
RoPS II
F
T
SJK Akatemia
3 - 0
JBK
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
RoPS II
5 - 3
GBK
F
T
VPS-j
0 - 2
FCV
F
T
JBK
6 - 1
PK-37
F
T
Kajha
0 - 5
SJK Akatemia
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
SC KuFu-98
3 - 0
VIFK
Friday, 24 May 2019
F
T
OLS
2 - 2
JS Hercules
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
SJK Akatemia
3 - 1
SC KuFu-98
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
GBK
6 - 0
VPS-j
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
FCV
1 - 0
PK-37
F
T
JS Hercules
2 - 2
RoPS II
F
T
Kajha
2 - 2
JBK
F
T
VIFK
0 - 0
OLS
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
SC KuFu-98
6 - 0
Kajha
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
JBK
7 - 1
FCV
F
T
OLS
0 - 1
SJK Akatemia
F
T
PK-37
0 - 3
GBK
F
T
VPS-j
1 - 3
JS Hercules
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
RoPS II
5 - 0
VIFK
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
JBK
1 - 0
OLS
F
T
Kajha
1 - 3
VPS-j
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
SC KuFu-98
2 - 0
RoPS II
F
T
SJK Akatemia
4 - 0
PK-37
F
T
VIFK
3 - 1
FCV
F
T
JS Hercules
1 - 1
GBK
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
JS Hercules
1 - 4
SJK Akatemia