Live Football : Finland

Kakkonen:: group A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:40 (GMT+1)

3 December 2016

League Table

Finland – Kakkonen:: group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1IF Gnistan2215344525+2048
2SC KuFu-982213454223+1943
3Mikkelin Palloilijat2211384436+836
4JaePS2271053323+1031
5FC Lahti Akatemia228773132–131
6PEPO Lappeenranta2293103932+730
7Kultsu2293103027+330
8KaePa228682730–330
9Sudet2275103239–726
10FC Futura2273123148–1724
11FCV2257103146–1522
12MPS2236132347–2415

Results

Finland – Kakkonen:: group A

Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
IF Gnistan
4 - 1
Kultsu
F
T
JaePS
4 - 2
Sudet
F
T
MPS
1 - 1
KaePa
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
8 - 1
FCV
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 2
FC Lahti Akatemia
F
T
SC KuFu-98
3 - 1
FC Futura
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
FC Futura
0 - 1
JaePS
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
2 - 1
SC KuFu-98
F
T
FCV
2 - 1
MPS
F
T
KaePa
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
F
T
Kultsu
2 - 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
F
T
Sudet
3 - 2
IF Gnistan
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 1
MPS
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 1
Sudet
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
FCV
1 - 3
Kultsu
F
T
IF Gnistan
2 - 2
FC Futura
F
T
JaePS
2 - 2
FC Lahti Akatemia
F
T
SC KuFu-98
2 - 0
KaePa
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
FC Futura
3 - 1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
F
T
KaePa
1 - 0
JaePS
F
T
MPS
3 - 2
Kultsu
F
T
Sudet
1 - 1
FCV
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 3
IF Gnistan
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Kultsu
0 - 1
Sudet
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
0 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
FCV
0 - 2
FC Futura
F
T
JaePS
1 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
F
T
SC KuFu-98
2 - 1
MPS
Tuesday, 30 August 2016
F
T
IF Gnistan
3 - 0
KaePa
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
FC Futura
0 - 6
Kultsu
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
SC KuFu-98
1 - 1
JaePS
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
KaePa
3 - 2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Thursday, 25 August 2016
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
0 - 3
FCV
F
T
MPS
1 - 1
Sudet
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 3
IF Gnistan
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
IF Gnistan
2 - 1
SC KuFu-98
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 3
PEPO Lappeenranta
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Sudet
4 - 2
FC Futura
F
T
FCV
2 - 2
KaePa
F
T
JaePS
1 - 0
MPS
F
T
Kultsu
1 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
F
T
MPS
4 - 0
FC Futura
Tuesday, 16 August 2016
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
4 - 0
FCV
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
MPS
1 - 4
SC KuFu-98
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
4 - 1
Sudet
F
T
KaePa
0 - 1
Kultsu
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
JaePS
0 - 0
IF Gnistan
Thursday, 11 August 2016
F
T
SC KuFu-98
5 - 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
FC Futura
0 - 1
FC Lahti Akatemia
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 1
JaePS
F
T
Sudet
2 - 0
KaePa
Friday, 5 August 2016
F
T
IF Gnistan
2 - 0
MPS
Thursday, 4 August 2016
F
T
FCV
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
F
T
Kultsu
1 - 2
PEPO Lappeenranta
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
KaePa
2 - 0
FC Futura
F
T
MPS
1 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
IF Gnistan
2 - 1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
F
T
JaePS
1 - 1
FCV
F
T
SC KuFu-98
2 - 0
Kultsu
Thursday, 28 July 2016
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
3 - 0
Sudet
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
FC Futura
1 - 3
PEPO Lappeenranta
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 1
KaePa
F
T
FCV
2 - 0
IF Gnistan
F
T
Kultsu
0 - 4
JaePS
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1 - 0
MPS
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
Sudet
1 - 1
SC KuFu-98
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
3 - 2
PEPO Lappeenranta
F
T
JaePS
1 - 2
FC Futura
Sunday, 17 July 2016
F
T
FC Futura
1 - 4
SC KuFu-98
F
T
FCV
1 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
F
T
KaePa
5 - 0
MPS
F
T
Kultsu
0 - 1
IF Gnistan
F
T
Sudet
0 - 2
JaePS
Sunday, 3 July 2016
F
T
IF Gnistan
2 - 0
Sudet
F
T
MPS
3 - 3
FCV
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 1
Kultsu
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
3 - 0
KaePa
F
T
SC KuFu-98
3 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
F
T
FCV
2 - 2
Sudet
F
T
JaePS
5 - 1
KaePa
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
F
T
IF Gnistan
1 - 2
FC Lahti Akatemia
F
T
Kultsu
3 - 0
MPS
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3 - 1
FC Futura
F
T
SC KuFu-98
2 - 2
PEPO Lappeenranta
Sunday, 19 June 2016
F
T
FC Futura
4 - 1
FCV
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
4 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
F
T
KaePa
2 - 0
IF Gnistan
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
0 - 1
JaePS
F
T
Sudet
2 - 3
Kultsu
Sunday, 12 June 2016
F
T
Kultsu
3 - 0
FC Futura
F
T
Sudet
2 - 2
MPS
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1 - 1
KaePa
Saturday, 11 June 2016
F
T
FCV
0 - 1
FC Lahti Akatemia
F
T
JaePS
2 - 3
SC KuFu-98
Friday, 10 June 2016
F
T
IF Gnistan
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
FC Futura
2 - 1
Sudet
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 1
Kultsu
F
T
KaePa
2 - 2
FCV
Saturday, 4 June 2016
F
T
SC KuFu-98
0 - 1
IF Gnistan
Thursday, 2 June 2016
F
T
MPS
1 - 1
JaePS
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
1 - 2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
FC Futura
2 - 0
MPS
F
T
FCV
2 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
F
T
Kultsu
1 - 0
KaePa
F
T
Sudet
2 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Friday, 27 May 2016
F
T
IF Gnistan
2 - 1
JaePS
Thursday, 26 May 2016
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3 - 1
SC KuFu-98
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 1
Kultsu
Saturday, 21 May 2016
F
T
MPS
0 - 5
IF Gnistan
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
4 - 1
FC Futura
F
T
JaePS
1 - 1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Friday, 20 May 2016
F
T
KaePa
2 - 1
Sudet
Thursday, 19 May 2016
F
T
SC KuFu-98
1 - 0
FCV
Sunday, 15 May 2016
F
T
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1 - 2
IF Gnistan
Saturday, 14 May 2016
F
T
Sudet
2 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
F
T
FC Futura
1 - 1
KaePa
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 1
MPS
F
T
FCV
1 - 1
JaePS
F
T
Kultsu
0 - 0
SC KuFu-98
Monday, 9 May 2016
F
T
KaePa
1 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
JaePS
0 - 0
Kultsu
F
T
MPS
1 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
F
T
PEPO Lappeenranta
0 - 3
FC Futura
F
T
IF Gnistan
4 - 3
FCV
F
T
SC KuFu-98
0 - 2
Sudet
Thursday, 5 May 2016
F
T
KaePa
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
F
T
Kultsu
0 - 2
FCV
F
T
Sudet
1 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
FC Futura
3 - 3
IF Gnistan
F
T
MPS
1 - 4
PEPO Lappeenranta
F
T
FC Lahti Akatemia
2 - 2
JaePS