Live Football : Finland

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:38 (GMT+2)

21 April 2015

Finland – Veikkausliiga

Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
FC Inter
3 - 1
Ilves
F
T
FC KTP
0 - 1
KuPS
F
T
HJK
1 - 1
FC Lahti
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 1
HIFK
F
T
Seinaejoen JK
1 - 0
RoPS
Thursday, 23 April 2015
17:30
FC Lahti
v
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FF Jaro
v
Seinaejoen JK
17:30
HIFK
v
HJK
17:30
Ilves
v
FC KTP
17:30
KuPS
v
VPS
17:30
RoPS
v
FC Inter

Finland – Cup

Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
KuPS
2 - 1
FC Lahti
A
E
T
PK-35 Vantaa
1 - 2
HJK
Thursday, 16 April 2015
F
T
Ilves
0 - 2
IFK Mariehamn
A
E
T
KPV
0 - 2
HIFK
A
E
T
AC Oulu
433 - 3
PS Kemi
F
T
FC Inter
7 - 3
RoPS
A
E
T
Haka
432 - 2
Musan Salama
A
E
T
PK Keski-Uusimaa
4 - 1
BK-46

Finland – Kakkonen:: promotion

Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Atlantis
1 - 3
EIF
F
T
VIFK
0 - 3
PS Kemi

Finland – League Cup:: play-off

Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
HJK
2 - 0
HIFK
F
T
Ilves
1 - 2
RoPS
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
RoPS
0 - 2
HJK

Finland – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 22 February 2015
F
T
HJK
2 - 2
FC KTP
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
RoPS
2 - 0
FC KTP

Finland – League Cup:: group B

Friday, 13 February 2015
F
T
KuPS
1 - 2
FC Lahti
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Ilves
3 - 3
KuPS

Finland – League Cup:: group C

Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
VPS
2 - 1
FF Jaro
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
FF Jaro
3 - 4
Seinaejoen JK

Finland – League Cup:: group D

Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
HIFK
6 - 0
FC Inter
Friday, 13 February 2015
F
T
FC Inter
3 - 3
IFK Mariehamn

Finland – Ykkonen

Saturday, 2 May 2015
15:00
AC Oulu
v
PK-35 Vantaa
15:00
EIF
v
VIFK
15:00
Jyvaskyla JK
v
Haka
15:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
PS Kemi
15:00
TPS
v
FC Jazz

Finland – Kakkonen North

Saturday, 25 April 2015
15:00
GBK
v
AC Kajaani
15:00
JBK
v
FC Kiisto
15:00
OPS
v
TP-47
Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
FC YPA
v
FC Santa Claus AC

Finland – Kakkonen South

Friday, 24 April 2015
17:30
Honka
v
JaePS
17:30
KaePa
v
Atlantis
Saturday, 25 April 2015
15:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Ilves-Kissat
15:00
TPV Tampere
v
FCV
Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
NJS
v
IF Gnistan

Finland – Kakkonen West

Friday, 24 April 2015
18:00
KaaPo
v
SalPa
Saturday, 25 April 2015
15:00
Pallo-Iirot
v
Naerpes Kraft
Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
AaIFK
v
ESC
15:00
BK-46
v
Musan Salama
15:00
GrIFK Grankulla
v
MaPS

Finland – Kakkonen East

Saturday, 25 April 2015
15:00
FC Myllypuro
v
FC Futura
15:00
Kultsu
v
Klubi 04
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:30
FC Viikingit
v
JIPPO