Live Football : Faroe Islands

1st Deild live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:50 (GMT+2)

23 October 2017

League Table

Faroe Islands – 1st Deild

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1EB Streymur27204310330+7364
207 Vestur2720259634+6262
3Suduroy2717376740+2754
4Giza / Hoyvík2715396040+2048
5Víkingur II27104134355–1234
6KI Klaksvik II27103145369–1633
7HB Torshavn II27103145265–1333
8NSI Runavik II27101165285–3331
9B71 Sandur2744193695–5916
10AB Argir II2735192372–4914

Results

Faroe Islands – 1st Deild

Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
B71 Sandur
1 - 12
07 Vestur
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
5 - 2
Suduroy
F
T
EB Streymur
9 - 2
NSI Runavik II
F
T
HB Torshavn II
2 - 1
AB Argir II
F
T
Víkingur II
4 - 2
KI Klaksvik II
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
EB Streymur
2 - 3
Suduroy
F
T
NSI Runavik II
4 - 1
B71 Sandur
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
0 - 0
Giza / Hoyvík
F
T
07 Vestur
3 - 0
HB Torshavn II
F
T
AB Argir II
0 - 4
Víkingur II
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Suduroy
6 - 0
NSI Runavik II
F
T
HB Torshavn II
2 - 0
B71 Sandur
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
0 - 1
AB Argir II
F
T
Víkingur II
0 - 4
07 Vestur
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
EB Streymur
8 - 1
KI Klaksvik II
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
07 Vestur
1 - 2
Giza / Hoyvík
F
T
AB Argir II
2 - 3
EB Streymur
F
T
B71 Sandur
7 - 2
Víkingur II
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
2 - 3
Suduroy
F
T
NSI Runavik II
1 - 2
HB Torshavn II
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
B71 Sandur
1 - 4
Suduroy
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
EB Streymur
2 - 4
07 Vestur
F
T
Suduroy
2 - 1
AB Argir II
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
4 - 2
B71 Sandur
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
4 - 3
NSI Runavik II
F
T
Víkingur II
1 - 0
HB Torshavn II
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
AB Argir II
1 - 5
KI Klaksvik II
F
T
B71 Sandur
1 - 2
EB Streymur
F
T
HB Torshavn II
1 - 4
Giza / Hoyvík
F
T
NSI Runavik II
2 - 3
Víkingur II
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Suduroy
3 - 1
07 Vestur
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Suduroy
3 - 0
B71 Sandur
F
T
AB Argir II
0 - 0
NSI Runavik II
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
2 - 0
Víkingur II
F
T
EB Streymur
3 - 0
HB Torshavn II
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
1 - 7
07 Vestur
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
1 - 1
Víkingur II
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
B71 Sandur
2 - 1
KI Klaksvik II
F
T
HB Torshavn II
2 - 4
Suduroy
F
T
NSI Runavik II
1 - 2
Giza / Hoyvík
F
T
07 Vestur
7 - 1
AB Argir II
F
T
Víkingur II
1 - 6
EB Streymur
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
F
T
Víkingur II
1 - 1
AB Argir II
Monday, 1 August 2016
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
7 - 3
HB Torshavn II
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
AB Argir II
2 - 0
B71 Sandur
Wednesday, 27 July 2016
F
T
Suduroy
1 - 1
Víkingur II
F
T
07 Vestur
1 - 2
NSI Runavik II
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
2 - 2
EB Streymur
Saturday, 2 July 2016
F
T
HB Torshavn II
3 - 2
07 Vestur
F
T
B71 Sandur
2 - 6
NSI Runavik II
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
1 - 1
KI Klaksvik II
F
T
Suduroy
0 - 0
EB Streymur
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
F
T
NSI Runavik II
1 - 8
EB Streymur
F
T
07 Vestur
3 - 1
B71 Sandur
F
T
AB Argir II
0 - 0
HB Torshavn II
F
T
Suduroy
2 - 1
Giza / Hoyvík
Saturday, 25 June 2016
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
1 - 6
EB Streymur
F
T
NSI Runavik II
4 - 2
Suduroy
F
T
07 Vestur
2 - 1
Víkingur II
F
T
AB Argir II
2 - 5
Giza / Hoyvík
F
T
HB Torshavn II
2 - 2
B71 Sandur
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
F
T
Suduroy
1 - 0
KI Klaksvik II
F
T
EB Streymur
4 - 0
AB Argir II
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
1 - 2
07 Vestur
F
T
Víkingur II
7 - 0
B71 Sandur
Saturday, 18 June 2016
F
T
AB Argir II
0 - 1
Suduroy
F
T
07 Vestur
1 - 2
EB Streymur
F
T
HB Torshavn II
3 - 1
Víkingur II
F
T
B71 Sandur
1 - 4
Giza / Hoyvík
Friday, 17 June 2016
F
T
NSI Runavik II
0 - 2
KI Klaksvik II
Saturday, 11 June 2016
F
T
07 Vestur
4 - 0
Suduroy
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
2 - 0
AB Argir II
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
2 - 3
HB Torshavn II
F
T
Víkingur II
1 - 2
NSI Runavik II
F
T
EB Streymur
9 - 2
B71 Sandur
Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
Suduroy
0 - 1
EB Streymur
Saturday, 4 June 2016
F
T
HB Torshavn II
6 - 2
NSI Runavik II
Friday, 3 June 2016
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
1 - 2
Giza / Hoyvík
Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
07 Vestur
2 - 1
KI Klaksvik II
F
T
NSI Runavik II
4 - 1
AB Argir II
F
T
Víkingur II
0 - 4
Giza / Hoyvík
F
T
HB Torshavn II
1 - 3
EB Streymur
Sunday, 22 May 2016
F
T
EB Streymur
4 - 0
Víkingur II
Saturday, 21 May 2016
F
T
Suduroy
1 - 0
HB Torshavn II
F
T
AB Argir II
1 - 5
07 Vestur
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
1 - 2
NSI Runavik II
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
4 - 2
B71 Sandur
Saturday, 14 May 2016
F
T
Suduroy
1 - 2
Víkingur II
F
T
B71 Sandur
1 - 1
AB Argir II
F
T
NSI Runavik II
4 - 8
07 Vestur
F
T
EB Streymur
3 - 0
Giza / Hoyvík
F
T
HB Torshavn II
0 - 2
KI Klaksvik II
Saturday, 7 May 2016
F
T
07 Vestur
8 - 3
HB Torshavn II
F
T
AB Argir II
0 - 4
Víkingur II
F
T
B71 Sandur
1 - 0
NSI Runavik II
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
EB Streymur
1 - 1
07 Vestur
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Suduroy
5 - 0
AB Argir II
F
T
NSI Runavik II
4 - 2
KI Klaksvik II
F
T
Víkingur II
1 - 0
HB Torshavn II
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
4 - 1
B71 Sandur
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
Suduroy
7 - 0
NSI Runavik II
F
T
07 Vestur
3 - 0
Víkingur II
F
T
EB Streymur
7 - 0
KI Klaksvik II
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
2 - 0
AB Argir II
F
T
B71 Sandur
3 - 3
HB Torshavn II
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
4 - 2
Suduroy
F
T
NSI Runavik II
2 - 4
HB Torshavn II
F
T
07 Vestur
3 - 0
Giza / Hoyvík
F
T
AB Argir II
1 - 1
EB Streymur
F
T
B71 Sandur
1 - 1
Víkingur II
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
3 - 2
Suduroy
F
T
HB Torshavn II
4 - 1
AB Argir II
F
T
Víkingur II
3 - 2
KI Klaksvik II
F
T
B71 Sandur
0 - 1
07 Vestur
F
T
EB Streymur
3 - 0
NSI Runavik II
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Suduroy
2 - 1
Víkingur II
F
T
AB Argir II
0 - 2
B71 Sandur
F
T
EB Streymur
5 - 1
Giza / Hoyvík
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
2 - 1
HB Torshavn II
F
T
NSI Runavik II
1 - 4
07 Vestur
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
NSI Runavik II
2 - 0
Giza / Hoyvík
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
HB Torshavn II
3 - 4
Suduroy
F
T
07 Vestur
3 - 1
AB Argir II
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
3 - 1
B71 Sandur
F
T
Víkingur II
0 - 2
EB Streymur
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
HB Torshavn II
0 - 5
Giza / Hoyvík
F
T
07 Vestur
2 - 2
Suduroy
F
T
AB Argir II
3 - 2
KI Klaksvik II
F
T
Víkingur II
3 - 0
NSI Runavik II
F
T
B71 Sandur
1 - 7
EB Streymur
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
EB Streymur
0 - 4
HB Torshavn II
F
T
AB Argir II
2 - 3
NSI Runavik II
F
T
Giza / Hoyvík
3 - 0
Víkingur II
F
T
KI Klaksvik II
0 - 2
07 Vestur
F
T
Suduroy
4 - 0
B71 Sandur