Live Football : Europa League

Qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:33 (GMT+2)

19 April 2014

Results

Europa League – Qualification

Friday, 30 August 2013
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 2
Atromitos
Thursday, 29 August 2013
F
T
Rubin Kazan
3 - 0
Molde
F
T
Spartak Moscow
2 - 4
St.Gallen
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Dila Gori
0 - 3
Rapid Wien
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
5 - 1
Aktobe
F
T
FC Nordsjælland
0 - 1
Elfsborg
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 2
Rijeka
F
T
Trabzonspor
3 - 1
Kukesi
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
F
T
FC Sheriff
2 - 1
Vojvodina
F
T
Liberec
1 - 1
Udinese
F
T
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Esbjerg fB
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 0
Tromsø
F
T
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 1
Swansea City
F
T
Genk
5 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
Nice
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
A
E
T
Skenderbeu
671 - 0
Chornomorets O.
F
T
Thun
3 - 0
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Dnipro
2 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
FK Karabakh
F
T
FC Pasching
1 - 2
Estoril
F
T
Standard Liege
3 - 1
FC Minsk
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 2
Salzburg
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 5
Sevilla
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar
F
T
Fiorentina
0 - 1
Grasshoppers
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
Din. Tbilisi
A
E
T
Braga
0 - 2
Pandurii
F
T
Real Betis
6 - 0
Jablonec
Thursday, 22 August 2013
F
T
Aktobe
2 - 3
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Din. Tbilisi
0 - 5
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
FK Karabakh
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Jablonec
1 - 2
Real Betis
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
Feyenoord
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 2
Standard Liege
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Esbjerg fB
4 - 3
Saint Etienne
F
T
Molde
0 - 2
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 3
Dnipro
F
T
Salzburg
5 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
St.Gallen
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Kukesi
0 - 2
Trabzonspor
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Nice
F
T
Elfsborg
1 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 2
Genk
F
T
Pandurii
0 - 1
Braga
F
T
Tromsø
2 - 1
Besiktas
F
T
Swansea City
5 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
T
Chornomorets O.
1 - 0
Skenderbeu
F
T
Partizan Beograd
1 - 0
Thun
F
T
Rijeka
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Vojvodina
1 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
Udinese
1 - 3
Liberec
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Grasshoppers
1 - 2
Fiorentina
F
T
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
Dila Gori
F
T
Estoril
2 - 0
FC Pasching
F
T
Sevilla
4 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
Thursday, 8 August 2013
F
T
Zilina
1 - 1
Rijeka
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 2
Trencin
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
F
T
Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
Randers FC
F
T
Met. Donetsk
1 - 0
Kukesi
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
3 - 0
Ventspils
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 3
Saint Etienne
F
T
Gefle
0 - 2
FK Karabakh
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Pandurii
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
Motherwell
F
T
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Bursaspor
0 - 3
Vojvodina
A
E
T
Differdang03
341 - 0
Tromsoe
F
T
FC Zurich
1 - 2
Liberec
F
T
Thun
1 - 0
Hacken
F
T
Malmo FF
0 - 0
Swansea City
F
T
Stroemsgodset
1 - 3
Jablonec
F
T
Trabzonspor
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 6
Sevilla
F
T
Rapid Wien
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Red Star Beograd
0 - 0
Chornomorets O.
F
T
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Xanthi
F
T
Club Brugge
3 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
A
E
T
St.Johnstone
230 - 1
FC Minsk
F
T
Udinese
4 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
A
E
T
Breidablik
121 - 0
Aktobe
Thursday, 1 August 2013
F
T
Trencin
1 - 3
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Aktobe
1 - 0
Breidablik
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
T
FK Karabakh
1 - 0
Gefle
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 1
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
Ventspils
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Chornomorets O.
3 - 1
Red Star Beograd
F
T
Randers FC
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
T
Hacken
1 - 2
Thun
F
T
Rijeka
2 - 1
Zilina
F
T
Tromsoe
1 - 0
Differdang03
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Kukesi
2 - 0
Met. Donetsk
F
T
Pandurii
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Vojvodina
2 - 2
Bursaspor
F
T
Liberec
2 - 1
FC Zurich
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
T
Saint Etienne
3 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 2
Standard Liege
F
T
Motherwell
0 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar
F
T
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 3
Udinese
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Club Brugge
F
T
Swansea City
4 - 0
Malmo FF
F
T
Estoril
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Hajduk Split
0 - 1
Dila Gori
F
T
Sevilla
3 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
Thursday, 25 July 2013
A
E
T
FC Milsami Orhei
421 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
FC Minsk
2 - 0
Valletta
F
T
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
Trencin
2 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
A
E
T
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
FK Karabakh
F
T
Rudar P.
2 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Zilina
2 - 0
Ol Ljubljana
F
T
FK Turnovo
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
T
Aktobe
2 - 0
Hoedd
F
T
Chikhura
1 - 3
Thun
F
T
Inter Baku
1 - 0
Tromsoe
F
T
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 4
Ventspils
F
T
Khazar Lenkoran
0 - 8
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Pyunik
1 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Breidablik
F
T
Gefle
4 - 0
Anorthosis
F
T
Hacken
1 - 0
Sparta Prague
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Beroe
F
T
Liberec
1 - 0
FC Skonto Riga
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Pandurii
4 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
2 - 1
Chornomorets O.
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
FC Utrecht
3 - 3
Differdang03
F
T
FK Senica
0 - 1
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 3
Rijeka
F
T
Vikingur
0 - 4
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
T
AaB
0 - 0
Dila Gori
F
T
Budapest Honved
1 - 3
Vojvodina
F
T
Debrecen
0 - 3
Stroemsgodset
F
T
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 0
Red Star Beograd
F
T
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
T
Standard Liege
3 - 1
KR Reykjavik
F
T
Derry City
0 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
T
Hibernian
0 - 7
Malmo FF
F
T
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Honka
A
E
T
Linfield
1 - 2
Xanthi
F
T
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Rosenborg
F
T
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Kukesi
Thursday, 18 July 2013
F
T
Dila Gori
3 - 0
AaB
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
3 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
F
T
Ventspils
1 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
2 - 2
FK Senica
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
FK Karabakh
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Honka
1 - 3
Lech Poznan
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
Beroe
1 - 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
FC Skonto Riga
2 - 1
Liberec
F
T
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Anorthosis
3 - 0
Gefle
F
T
Chornomorets O.
2 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
Hoedd
1 - 0
Aktobe
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 0
Trencin
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Khazar Lenkoran
F
T
Malmo FF
2 - 0
Hibernian
F
T
Petrolul Ploiesti
3 - 0
Vikingur
F
T
Rosenborg
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
T
Stroemsgodset
2 - 2
Debrecen
F
T
Tromsoe
2 - 0
Inter Baku
F
T
Differdang03
2 - 1
FC Utrecht
F
T
Kukesi
3 - 2
FK Sarajevo
F
T
Thun
2 - 0
Chikhura
F
T
Valletta
1 - 1
FC Minsk
F
T
Jagodina
2 - 3
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
Pyunik
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 2
Hacken
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 1
Linfield
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
FK Turnovo
F
T
Red Star Beograd
2 - 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
T
Trabzonspor
4 - 2
Derry City
F
T
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Budapest Honved
F
T
Ol Ljubljana
3 - 1
Zilina
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
4 - 0
Rudar P.
F
T
Rijeka
5 - 0
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Breidablik
0 - 0
Sturm Graz
F
T
KR Reykjavik
1 - 3
Standard Liege
Tuesday, 16 July 2013
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
0 - 0
Pandurii
Thursday, 11 July 2013
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
T
Gefle
5 - 1
Trans Narva
F
T
Khazar Lenkoran
1 - 0
Sliema W.
F
T
Pyunik
1 - 0
Teteks
F
T
Ventspils
0 - 0
Airbus UK Broughton
F
T
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 0
Breidablik
A
E
T
FK Turnovo
542 - 2
Suduva
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 0
Videoton FC
F
T
Zilina
3 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Aktobe
2 - 1
Gandzasar
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
5 - 0
Kruoja Pakruojis
F
T
Dudelange
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
FC Inter
0 - 1
Vikingur
A
E
T
FC Skonto Riga
420 - 1
Tiraspol
F
T
FK Karabakh
1 - 0
Fk Metalurg Skopje
A
E
T
L. Metalurgs
341 - 2
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
3 - 1
Bala Town
F
T
Valletta
1 - 0
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
UE Santa Coloma
F
T
FC Vaduz
1 - 1
Chikhura
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 2
Inter Baku
F
T
Malmo FF
2 - 0
Drogheda United
F
T
NK Celje
0 - 2
Tromsoe
F
T
Rosenborg
7 - 2
Crusaders
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
2 - 0
Teuta Durres
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Kukesi
0 - 0
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 0
Domzale
F
T
HB Tórshavn
0 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
T
Budapest Honved
9 - 0
Celik
F
T
Glentoran
0 - 3
KR Reykjavik
F
T
Vojvodina
3 - 2
Hibernians
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 2
FK Sarajevo
Wednesday, 10 July 2013
F
T
Linfield
3 - 0
Fuglafjoerdur
Tuesday, 9 July 2013
F
T
FC Mika
1 - 1
Rudar P.
F
T
Turku PS
2 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
F
T
Differdang03
2 - 1
Laci
Thursday, 4 July 2013
F
T
Chikhura
0 - 0
FC Vaduz
F
T
FC Astana
0 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
1 - 0
Dudelange
F
T
Gandzasar
1 - 2
Aktobe
F
T
Celik
1 - 4
Budapest Honved
F
T
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
Teteks
1 - 1
Pyunik
F
T
Hibernians
1 - 4
Vojvodina
F
T
Inter Baku
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
Jeunesse Esch
2 - 0
Turku PS
F
T
Kruoja Pakruojis
0 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Flora Tallinn
1 - 1
Kukesi
F
T
Suduva
2 - 2
FK Turnovo
F
T
Laci
0 - 1
Differdang03
F
T
Tiraspol
0 - 1
FC Skonto Riga
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 3
Zilina
F
T
Tromsoe
1 - 2
NK Celje
F
T
Airbus UK Broughton
1 - 1
Ventspils
F
T
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
1 - 2
L. Metalurgs
F
T
Teuta Durres
3 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
Vikingur
1 - 1
FC Inter
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 2
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
T
FK Sarajevo
1 - 0
SP Libertas
F
T
Rudar P.
1 - 0
FC Mika
F
T
Videoton FC
2 - 1
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
Crusaders
1 - 2
Rosenborg
F
T
Domzale
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Drogheda United
0 - 0
Malmo FF
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 - 3
Valletta
F
T
Breidablik
4 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
F
T
KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Glentoran
F
T
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 1
HB Tórshavn
Wednesday, 3 July 2013
F
T
Fuglafjoerdur
0 - 2
Linfield
Tuesday, 2 July 2013
F
T
Fk Metalurg Skopje
0 - 1
FK Karabakh
F
T
Sliema W.
1 - 1
Khazar Lenkoran
F
T
Trans Narva
0 - 3
Gefle
F
T
Bala Town
1 - 0
Levadia Tallinn