Live Football : Europa League

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:00 (GMT+2)

17 September 2019

Europa League – Group A

Thursday, 19 September 2019
18:55
APOEL Nicosia
v
F91 Dudelange
18:55
Qarabag FK
v
Sevilla

Europa League – Group B

Thursday, 19 September 2019
18:55
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Malmoe FF
18:55
FC Koebenhavn
v
Lugano

Europa League – Group C

Thursday, 19 September 2019
18:55
Basel
v
FC Krasnodar
18:55
Getafe
v
Trabzonspor

Europa League – Group D

Thursday, 19 September 2019
18:55
LASK
v
Rosenborg
18:55
PSV Eindhoven
v
Sporting CP

Europa League – Group E

Thursday, 19 September 2019
18:55
CFR Cluj
v
Lazio
18:55
Rennes
v
Celtic

Europa League – Group F

Thursday, 19 September 2019
18:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Arsenal
18:55
Standard Liege
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes

Europa League – Group G

Thursday, 19 September 2019
21:00
FC Porto
v
Young Boys
21:00
Rangers
v
Feyenoord

Europa League – Group H

Thursday, 19 September 2019
21:00
Espanyol
v
Ferencvaros
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
v
CSKA Moscow

Europa League – Group I

Thursday, 19 September 2019
21:00
Gent
v
Saint-Etienne
21:00
Wolfsburg
v
FC Olexandria

Europa League – Group J

Thursday, 19 September 2019
21:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
v
Wolfsberger AC
21:00
Roma
v
Istanbul Basaksehir

Europa League – Group K

Thursday, 19 September 2019
21:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Besiktas
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Braga

Europa League – Group L

Thursday, 19 September 2019
21:00
Manchester United
v
FC Astana
21:00
Partizan Beograd
v
AZ Alkmaar

Europa League – Qualification

Thursday, 29 August 2019
F
T
Qarabag FK
2 - 1
Linfield
F
T
Riga FC
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
AIK
1 - 4
Celtic
F
T
Apollon Limassol
0 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
Molde
1 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
Zorya
2 - 2
Espanyol
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
Braga
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 3
Feyenoord
A
E
T
Royal Antwerp
1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Trabzonspor
0 - 2
AEK Athens
A
E
T
F91 Dudelange
542 - 1
Ararat Armenia
F
T
Ferencvaros
4 - 2
Suduva
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 1
Gent
F
T
Maribor
2 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
Strasbourg
F
T
Rangers
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Torino
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
FC FCSB
Tuesday, 2 July 2019
F
T
St Joseph's
2 - 0
FC Prishtina
Thursday, 4 July 2019
F
T
Cardiff Met University
2 - 1
FC Progres Niederkorn
F
T
UE Engordany
2 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
NSI Runavik
0 - 0
Ballymena United
F
T
Europa FC
4 - 0
Sant Julia
F
T
Cliftonville
4 - 0
Barry Town
F
T
Tre Fiori
0 - 4
Klaksvik