Live Football : Europa League

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:23 (GMT+1)

15 November 2019

Europa League – Group A

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
T
F91 Dudelange
2 - 5
Sevilla

Europa League – Group B

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Lugano
0 - 0
Malmoe FF

Europa League – Group C

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
Basel
2 - 1
Getafe
F
T
FC Krasnodar
3 - 1
Trabzonspor

Europa League – Group D

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
LASK
4 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Rosenborg
0 - 2
Sporting CP

Europa League – Group E

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Rennes
F
T
Lazio
1 - 2
Celtic

Europa League – Group F

Wednesday, 6 November 2019
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Arsenal
Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt

Europa League – Group G

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Young Boys
F
T
Rangers
2 - 0
FC Porto

Europa League – Group H

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
Espanyol
6 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Ferencvaros
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow

Europa League – Group I

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
FC Olexandriya
2 - 2
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Gent

Europa League – Group J

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 1
Roma
F
T
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir

Europa League – Group K

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
Braga
3 - 1
Besiktas
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava

Europa League – Group L

Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
FC Astana
0 - 5
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Manchester United
3 - 0
Partizan Beograd

Europa League – Qualification

Thursday, 29 August 2019
F
T
Qarabag FK
2 - 1
Linfield
F
T
Riga FC
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
AIK
1 - 4
Celtic
F
T
Apollon Limassol
0 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
Molde
1 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
Zorya
2 - 2
Espanyol
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
Braga
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 3
Feyenoord
A
E
T
Royal Antwerp
1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Trabzonspor
0 - 2
AEK Athens
A
E
T
F91 Dudelange
542 - 1
Ararat Armenia
F
T
Ferencvaros
4 - 2
Suduva
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 1
Gent
F
T
Maribor
2 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
Strasbourg
F
T
Rangers
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Torino
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
FC FCSB
Tuesday, 2 July 2019
F
T
St Joseph's
2 - 0
FC Prishtina
Thursday, 4 July 2019
F
T
Cardiff Met University
2 - 1
FC Progres Niederkorn
F
T
UE Engordany
2 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
NSI Runavik
0 - 0
Ballymena United
F
T
Europa FC
4 - 0
Sant Julia
F
T
Cliftonville
4 - 0
Barry Town
F
T
Tre Fiori
0 - 4
Klaksvik