Live Football : Europa League

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

02:28 (GMT+1)

22 November 2014

Europa League – Group A

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Apollon Limassol
0 - 2
Borussia Monchengladbach
F
T
FC Zurich
3 - 2
Villarreal

Europa League – Group B

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 4
Club Brugge
F
T
HJK
2 - 1
Torino

Europa League – Group C

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 1
Partizan Beograd

Europa League – Group D

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 5
Salzburg

Europa League – Group E

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
Estoril
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 3
PSV Eindhoven

Europa League – Group F

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
FK Karabakh
1 - 2
Dnipro
F
T
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Inter

Europa League – Group G

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Feyenoord
2 - 0
Rijeka
F
T
Sevilla
3 - 1
Standard Liege

Europa League – Group H

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Everton
3 - 0
Lille
F
T
Wolfsburg
5 - 1
FC Krasnodar

Europa League – Group I

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
SSC Napoli
3 - 0
Young Boys
F
T
Sparta Prague
4 - 0
Slovan Bratislava

Europa League – Group J

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
AaB
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 2
Steaua Bucuresti

Europa League – Group K

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Fiorentina
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Guingamp
2 - 0
Dinamo Minsk

Europa League – Group L

Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Metalist Kharkiv
F
T
Lokeren
1 - 1
Trabzonspor

Europa League – Qualification

Thursday, 28 August 2014
F
T
Lok. Moscow
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
F
T
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
T
FK Neftchi
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
A
E
T
Metalist Kharkiv
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Zimbru
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 1
Lyon
F
T
FC Sheriff
0 - 3
Rijeka
F
T
FK Rostov
0 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
T
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
Dnipro
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
FC Twente
1 - 1
FK Karabakh
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
FC Midtjylland
1 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
T
Feyenoord
4 - 3
Zorya
F
T
Debrecen
0 - 0
Young Boys
F
T
FC Zurich
1 - 1
Trnava
F
T
Rapid Wien
3 - 3
HJK
A
E
T
Saint Etienne
431 - 0
Karabukspor
F
T
Sparta Prague
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Torino
1 - 0
RNK Split
F
T
Borussia Monchengladbach
7 - 0
FK Sarajevo
F
T
Hull City
2 - 1
Lokeren
F
T
Inter
6 - 0
Stjarnan
F
T
Nacional
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
T
Villarreal
4 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Grasshoppers
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
T
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Aktobe
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Elfsborg