Live Football : Euro U-17

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

01:52 (GMT+2)

20 September 2014

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 1

Monday, 22 September 2014
16:00
Scotland U17
v
Faroe Islands U17
20:30
Ireland U17
v
Gibraltar U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 6

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Portugal U17
3 - 0
N.Ireland U17
F
T
Turkey U17
0 - 5
Slovenia U17
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:30
Slovenia U17
v
Portugal U17
15:30
Turkey U17
v
N.Ireland U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 13

Sunday, 19 October 2014
18:00
Russia U17
v
Wales U17
23:00
Belarus U17
v
Montenegro U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 12

Thursday, 25 September 2014
15:00
Czech Republic U17
v
Romania U17
17:30
Denmark U17
v
Andorra U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 11

Friday, 24 October 2014
18:00
Slovakia U17
v
Luxembourg U17
18:00
Spain U17
v
Lithuania U17
Sunday, 26 October 2014
18:00
Luxembourg U17
v
Spain U17
18:00
Slovakia U17
v
Lithuania U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 10

Thursday, 23 October 2014
15:30
Switzerland U17
v
Bosnia-Herzegovina U17
19:00
Belgium U17
v
Azerbaijan U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 9

Wednesday, 8 October 2014
11:00
Austria U17
v
San Marino U17
14:00
Norway U17
v
Albania U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 8

Friday, 17 October 2014
14:00
Netherlands U17
v
Finland U17
14:00
Serbia U17
v
Malta U17
Sunday, 19 October 2014
14:00
Malta U17
v
Netherlands U17
14:00
Serbia U17
v
Finland U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 7

Tuesday, 21 October 2014
13:30
Croatia U17
v
Kazakhstan U17
13:30
Hungary U17
v
Israel U17
Thursday, 23 October 2014
13:30
Croatia U17
v
Israel U17
13:30
Kazakhstan U17
v
Hungary U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 5

Thursday, 25 September 2014
13:00
Ukraine U17
v
Greece U17
17:00
Sweden U17
v
Latvia U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 4

Saturday, 25 October 2014
14:00
England U17
v
Cyprus U17
14:00
France U17
v
Macedonia U17
Monday, 27 October 2014
14:00
Cyprus U17
v
France U17
14:00
England U17
v
Macedonia U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 3

Wednesday, 15 October 2014
12:00
Italy U17
v
Armenia U17
23:00
Iceland U17
v
Moldova U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 2

Sunday, 26 October 2014
11:00
Poland U17
v
Estonia U17
13:00
Georgia U17
v
Liechtenstein U17