Live Football : Estonia

Premium liiga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:49 (GMT+1)

23 January 2017

League Table

Estonia – Premium liiga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FCI Tallinn00000000
1Flora Tallinn00000000
1JK Sillamae Kalev00000000
1Levadia Tallinn00000000
1Nomme JK Kalju00000000
1Paernu Linnameeskond00000000
1Paide Linnameeskond00000000
1Tammeka00000000
1Trans Narva00000000
1Tulevik Viljandi00000000

Fixtures

Estonia – Premium liiga

Friday, 3 March 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
FCI Tallinn
Saturday, 4 March 2017
12:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
15:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Levadia Tallinn
Friday, 10 March 2017
18:30
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Flora Tallinn
Saturday, 11 March 2017
12:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
12:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tammeka
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Paide Linnameeskond
15:00
Trans Narva
v
FCI Tallinn
Friday, 17 March 2017
18:30
Tammeka
v
Trans Narva
Saturday, 18 March 2017
12:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
15:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Friday, 31 March 2017
18:30
FCI Tallinn
v
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 1 April 2017
12:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
12:00
Trans Narva
v
Tulevik Viljandi
15:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Tammeka
Friday, 7 April 2017
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Tammeka
18:30
Nomme JK Kalju
v
FCI Tallinn
Saturday, 8 April 2017
12:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Friday, 14 April 2017
12:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
12:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
FCI Tallinn
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Levadia Tallinn
18:30
Tammeka
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Saturday, 15 April 2017
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Friday, 21 April 2017
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
18:30
FCI Tallinn
v
Flora Tallinn
Saturday, 22 April 2017
12:00
Tammeka
v
Levadia Tallinn
15:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Tulevik Viljandi
Monday, 24 April 2017
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
17:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Tammeka
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
19:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
Friday, 28 April 2017
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Flora Tallinn
18:30
Tammeka
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Saturday, 29 April 2017
12:00
Trans Narva
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Friday, 5 May 2017
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
18:30
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Trans Narva
Saturday, 6 May 2017
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
FCI Tallinn
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Tammeka
Friday, 12 May 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:30
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 13 May 2017
12:00
Trans Narva
v
Flora Tallinn
15:00
FCI Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tulevik Viljandi
Friday, 19 May 2017
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:30
Flora Tallinn
v
FCI Tallinn
Saturday, 20 May 2017
12:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Tammeka
15:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Monday, 22 May 2017
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
17:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Trans Narva
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Tammeka
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
19:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
Monday, 29 May 2017
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Tuesday, 30 May 2017
17:00
Tammeka
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Levadia Tallinn
19:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Friday, 2 June 2017
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Trans Narva
18:30
Levadia Tallinn
v
FCI Tallinn
Saturday, 3 June 2017
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
15:00
Tammeka
v
Flora Tallinn
Friday, 16 June 2017
17:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
FCI Tallinn
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Tammeka
18:30
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
19:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Monday, 19 June 2017
17:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Levadia Tallinn
19:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Friday, 30 June 2017
18:30
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Tulevik Viljandi
Saturday, 1 July 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
Friday, 7 July 2017
18:30
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Tulevik Viljandi
Saturday, 8 July 2017
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Tammeka
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Sunday, 9 July 2017
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Flora Tallinn
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
Friday, 14 July 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
FCI Tallinn
18:30
Flora Tallinn
v
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 15 July 2017
15:00
Trans Narva
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Friday, 21 July 2017
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:30
Levadia Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
Saturday, 22 July 2017
15:00
Tammeka
v
Flora Tallinn
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Friday, 28 July 2017
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
FCI Tallinn
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tammeka
18:30
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 29 July 2017
15:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Friday, 4 August 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:30
FCI Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Saturday, 5 August 2017
15:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
Friday, 11 August 2017
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
18:30
FCI Tallinn
v
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 12 August 2017
15:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Tammeka
Monday, 14 August 2017
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
17:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Flora Tallinn
18:00
Tammeka
v
Levadia Tallinn
18:00
Trans Narva
v
FCI Tallinn
19:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Friday, 18 August 2017
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:30
Flora Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Saturday, 19 August 2017
15:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
Tammeka
v
Trans Narva
Monday, 21 August 2017
17:30
Paide Linnameeskond
v
FCI Tallinn
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
17:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Levadia Tallinn
17:30
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Tammeka
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
19:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Flora Tallinn
Friday, 25 August 2017
17:30
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Tammeka
17:30
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:30
Flora Tallinn
v
FCI Tallinn
Saturday, 26 August 2017
15:00
Trans Narva
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
Friday, 8 September 2017
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Tammeka
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:30
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 9 September 2017
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Trans Narva
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Flora Tallinn
Monday, 11 September 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
Tulevik Viljandi
Tuesday, 12 September 2017
17:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
19:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Friday, 15 September 2017
18:30
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 16 September 2017
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
15:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Nomme JK Kalju
15:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
FCI Tallinn
18:00
Trans Narva
v
Tammeka
Friday, 22 September 2017
18:30
Levadia Tallinn
v
Tammeka
Saturday, 23 September 2017
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Tulevik Viljandi
15:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Flora Tallinn
15:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Trans Narva
Friday, 29 September 2017
18:00
Tammeka
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:30
Levadia Tallinn
v
FCI Tallinn
Saturday, 30 September 2017
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Flora Tallinn
15:00
Trans Narva
v
Paide Linnameeskond
18:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
Friday, 13 October 2017
18:30
Nomme JK Kalju
v
FCI Tallinn
Saturday, 14 October 2017
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Tammeka
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Trans Narva
15:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
Friday, 20 October 2017
18:30
Trans Narva
v
Flora Tallinn
Saturday, 21 October 2017
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
FCI Tallinn
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Paide Linnameeskond
15:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Tammeka
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
Friday, 27 October 2017
18:30
Trans Narva
v
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 28 October 2017
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paide Linnameeskond
12:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
FCI Tallinn
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Nomme JK Kalju
18:00
Flora Tallinn
v
Tammeka
Saturday, 4 November 2017
12:00
FCI Tallinn
v
Tammeka
12:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Tulevik Viljandi
12:00
Levadia Tallinn
v
Flora Tallinn
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Trans Narva
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Paernu Linnameeskond