Live Football : Estonia

Premium liiga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:19 (GMT+1)

18 December 2014

League Table

Estonia – Premium liiga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Levadia Tallinn36266411219+9384
2JK Sillamae Kalev36254710834+7479
3Flora Tallinn3624758836+5279
4Nomme JK Kalju3624668519+6678
5FC Infonet3619988044+3666
6Paide Linnameeskond3698193967–2835
7Tammeka3677223783–4628
8Trans Narva36610203779–4228
9Johvi FC Lokomotiv36462635115–8018
10Talinna Kalev36333021146–12512

Results

Estonia – Premium liiga

Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
3 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 0
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 4
FC Infonet
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Trans Narva
1 - 8
Levadia Tallinn
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
9 - 0
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
0 - 2
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 1
Tammeka
F
T
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Talinna Kalev
F
T
FC Infonet
5 - 2
Trans Narva
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
4 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
2 - 0
Tammeka
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 7
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Trans Narva
2 - 5
Flora Tallinn
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
2 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
0 - 3
FC Infonet
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Trans Narva
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
4 - 1
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Flora Tallinn
1 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Tammeka
1 - 4
JK Sillamae Kalev
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
2 - 0
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
3 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Trans Narva
0 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Tammeka
2 - 1
Talinna Kalev
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 1
FC Infonet
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 5
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F
T
Flora Tallinn
0 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Trans Narva
0 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
3 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
3 - 2
Trans Narva
F
T
Tammeka
2 - 4
Flora Tallinn
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
5 - 0
Talinna Kalev
F
T
FC Infonet
0 - 2
JK Sillamae Kalev
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
0 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
9 - 0
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 3
Trans Narva
F
T
Tammeka
1 - 1
FC Infonet
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Talinna Kalev
1 - 8
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Trans Narva
2 - 1
Tammeka
F
T
FC Infonet
1 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Flora Tallinn
6 - 2
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 3
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
2 - 5
Flora Tallinn
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
8 - 0
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
4 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Tammeka
2 - 1
Trans Narva
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 1
FC Infonet
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
0 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Trans Narva
4 - 1
Talinna Kalev
Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
3 - 2
Tammeka
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
5 - 1
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
3 - 0
FC Infonet
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Trans Narva
2 - 2
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F
T
Tammeka
1 - 1
Flora Tallinn
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 7
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Flora Tallinn
F
T
FC Infonet
0 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
7 - 1
Trans Narva
Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1 - 0
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 0
Tammeka
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
0 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 1
Trans Narva
Friday, 8 August 2014
F
T
Flora Tallinn
2 - 2
FC Infonet
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1 - 2
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Tammeka
2 - 0
Talinna Kalev
Monday, 4 August 2014
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 1
Flora Tallinn
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Trans Narva
0 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond
Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
10 - 1
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 0
Tammeka
Monday, 28 July 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
5 - 0
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Flora Tallinn
6 - 0
Trans Narva
Friday, 25 July 2014
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
2 - 3
FC Infonet
F
T
Tammeka
3 - 3
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Monday, 21 July 2014
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
2 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
Friday, 18 July 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1 - 5
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Trans Narva
0 - 3
FC Infonet
Monday, 14 July 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
3 - 0
Tammeka
F
T
Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
5 - 0
Talinna Kalev
Saturday, 12 July 2014
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
7 - 0
Trans Narva
Friday, 11 July 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
0 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
Monday, 7 July 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
0 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
6 - 1
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Trans Narva
1 - 2
Tammeka
Sunday, 6 July 2014
F
T
Flora Tallinn
3 - 1
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Saturday, 5 July 2014
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 21 June 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 5
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Talinna Kalev
3 - 1
Trans Narva
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 4
FC Infonet
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
0 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
9 - 0
Talinna Kalev
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
3 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
Tammeka
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
0 - 2
Trans Narva
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
3 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
Tuesday, 10 June 2014
F
T
Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 1
FC Infonet
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 7
Levadia Tallinn
Monday, 9 June 2014
F
T
Talinna Kalev
2 - 1
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Trans Narva
1 - 4
JK Sillamae Kalev
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Tammeka
1 - 1
Trans Narva
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Trans Narva
1 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
6 - 1
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F
T
Talinna Kalev
1 - 1
Tammeka
Friday, 23 May 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
2 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
Tuesday, 20 May 2014
F
T
Flora Tallinn
0 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1 - 1
FC Infonet
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
6 - 2
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 6
JK Sillamae Kalev
Monday, 19 May 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 1
Trans Narva
Tuesday, 13 May 2014
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
3 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
2 - 2
Tammeka
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Trans Narva
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
Monday, 12 May 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
0 - 4
Levadia Tallinn
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 4
Tammeka
Friday, 9 May 2014
F
T
Flora Tallinn
5 - 1
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
6 - 0
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F
T
FC Infonet
4 - 0
Trans Narva
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Trans Narva
0 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
Friday, 2 May 2014
F
T
Talinna Kalev
1 - 3
FC Infonet
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
Monday, 28 April 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
6 - 0
Tammeka
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 0
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F
T
Flora Tallinn
1 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 0
Trans Narva
Friday, 25 April 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
6 - 0
Talinna Kalev
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
0 - 4
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
0 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Talinna Kalev
1 - 4
Flora Tallinn
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Trans Narva
1 - 1
FC Infonet
F
T
Tammeka
2 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 1
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
Trans Narva
F
T
Tammeka
1 - 1
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
3 - 0
FC Infonet
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
2 - 0
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
5 - 0
Tammeka
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 1
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Trans Narva
0 - 4
Nomme JK Kalju
Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
Talinna Kalev
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Trans Narva
F
T
Talinna Kalev
1 - 6
Tammeka
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
0 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
Friday, 28 March 2014
F
T
Flora Tallinn
2 - 3
FC Infonet
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 1
Trans Narva
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
0 - 1
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
2 - 0
Tammeka
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 1
Flora Tallinn
Friday, 21 March 2014
F
T
FC Infonet
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
3 - 1
FC Infonet
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 8
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Trans Narva
5 - 0
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Friday, 14 March 2014
F
T
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
Tammeka
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
0 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
2 - 2
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Trans Narva
1 - 1
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Flora Tallinn
5 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
FC Infonet
3 - 0
Tammeka
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
A
A
W
Nomme JK Kalju
0 - 0
FC Infonet
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
0 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 6
JK Sillamae Kalev