Live Football : Estonia

Premium liiga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:34 (GMT+2)

20 July 2018

League Table

Estonia – Premium liiga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Nomme JK Kalju1813506821+4744
2Flora Tallinn1813325715+4242
3FCI Levadia1812515813+4541
4Trans Narva1810534522+2335
5Tammeka186482730–322
6Paide Linnameeskond185583038–820
7Talinna Kalev1842122433–914
8FC Kuressaare1842121856–3814
9Tulevik Viljandi1833121157–4612
10Parnu JK Vaprus1814131568–537

Fixtures

Estonia – Premium liiga

Friday, 20 July 2018
18:30
Flora Tallinn
v
Tulevik Viljandi

Results

Estonia – Premium liiga

Wednesday, 13 June 2018
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 3
Flora Tallinn
Tuesday, 12 June 2018
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
8 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
FC Kuressaare
1 - 1
FCI Levadia
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 4
Trans Narva
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 0
Talinna Kalev
Wednesday, 6 June 2018
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
8 - 3
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Trans Narva
6 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
T
Flora Tallinn
3 - 1
Tammeka
Tuesday, 5 June 2018
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
4 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 4
FCI Levadia
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Talinna Kalev
2 - 1
Tammeka
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
FCI Levadia
6 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 3
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Trans Narva
2 - 4
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
3 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
Wednesday, 23 May 2018
F
T
FC Kuressaare
1 - 3
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
T
Talinna Kalev
2 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Flora Tallinn
2 - 2
FCI Levadia
Tuesday, 22 May 2018
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 2
Trans Narva
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
Sunday, 20 May 2018
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 4
Talinna Kalev
Friday, 18 May 2018
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
F
T
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
FC Kuressaare
Tuesday, 15 May 2018
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 1
FCI Levadia
F
T
Trans Narva
4 - 1
Tammeka
Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
FC Kuressaare
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 8
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 6
Trans Narva
Friday, 11 May 2018
F
T
FCI Levadia
3 - 0
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Tammeka
1 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 3
Tammeka
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
Talinna Kalev
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
T
FCI Levadia
5 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
Friday, 4 May 2018
F
T
Trans Narva
3 - 0
FC Kuressaare
Wednesday, 2 May 2018
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Talinna Kalev
1 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
Flora Tallinn
3 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
Tuesday, 1 May 2018
F
T
Tammeka
1 - 2
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Trans Narva
1 - 1
FCI Levadia
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
2 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
FC Kuressaare
1 - 0
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
T
FCI Levadia
3 - 1
Tammeka
Friday, 27 April 2018
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
5 - 2
Trans Narva
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 3
FCI Levadia
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
FC Kuressaare
0 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 6
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Trans Narva
2 - 2
Talinna Kalev
Friday, 20 April 2018
F
T
Tammeka
4 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
FC Kuressaare
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Tammeka
1 - 1
Trans Narva
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
FCI Levadia
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
Friday, 13 April 2018
F
T
Talinna Kalev
2 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
3 - 0
Talinna Kalev
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 1
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 5
FCI Levadia
F
T
Flora Tallinn
0 - 0
Trans Narva
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
Tammeka
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
F
T
FC Kuressaare
0 - 7
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Talinna Kalev
4 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
T
FCI Levadia
2 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
F
T
Tammeka
5 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Trans Narva
2 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
Talinna Kalev
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 4
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
FCI Levadia
5 - 0
Trans Narva
Friday, 30 March 2018
F
T
FC Kuressaare
0 - 4
Tammeka
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Tammeka
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Flora Tallinn
5 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
T
Talinna Kalev
5 - 0
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 7
FCI Levadia
Friday, 16 March 2018
F
T
Trans Narva
1 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
Wednesday, 14 March 2018
F
T
FC Kuressaare
3 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 3
FCI Levadia
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn
Tuesday, 13 March 2018
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
T
Talinna Kalev
1 - 2
Trans Narva
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
FCI Levadia
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 1
Tammeka
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 0
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Trans Narva
2 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
Friday, 9 March 2018
F
T
Flora Tallinn
6 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
7 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
FC Kuressaare
0 - 5
Trans Narva
F
T
Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
FCI Levadia
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 1
Tammeka