Live Football : Estonia

Esiliiga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:11 (GMT+1)

1 February 2015

League Table

Estonia – Esiliiga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Infonet B00000000
1FC Kuressaare00000000
1FC Santos Tartu00000000
1Flora Tallinn II00000000
1Kivioli FC Irbis00000000
1Levadia Tallinn II00000000
1Nomme Kalju B00000000
1Rakvere JK Tarvas00000000
1Talinna Kalev00000000
1Vaendra JK Vaprus00000000

Fixtures

Estonia – Esiliiga

Sunday, 8 March 2015
13:00
FC Infonet B
v
FC Santos Tartu
13:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
15:30
Levadia Tallinn II
v
FC Kuressaare
15:30
Talinna Kalev
v
Flora Tallinn II
Saturday, 14 March 2015
18:00
FC Infonet B
v
FC Kuressaare
Sunday, 15 March 2015
13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
FC Santos Tartu
13:00
Talinna Kalev
v
Nomme Kalju B
15:30
Flora Tallinn II
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
15:30
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
Sunday, 22 March 2015
13:00
FC Infonet B
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
13:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
FC Santos Tartu
13:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
Levadia Tallinn II
13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
FC Kuressaare
15:30
Talinna Kalev
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Sunday, 5 April 2015
13:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
FC Infonet B
13:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
13:00
Talinna Kalev
v
FC Santos Tartu
15:30
Flora Tallinn II
v
FC Kuressaare
Saturday, 11 April 2015
13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Levadia Tallinn II
Sunday, 12 April 2015
13:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Talinna Kalev
13:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
13:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
FC Infonet B
15:30
Flora Tallinn II
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
17:45
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
FC Kuressaare
18:00
FC Infonet B
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Nomme Kalju B
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
Talinna Kalev
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
Sunday, 19 April 2015
13:00
FC Kuressaare
v
FC Santos Tartu
13:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
13:00
Talinna Kalev
v
Levadia Tallinn II
15:30
Flora Tallinn II
v
FC Infonet B
15:30
Nomme Kalju B
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Friday, 24 April 2015
18:00
FC Infonet B
v
Talinna Kalev
18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Flora Tallinn II
Sunday, 26 April 2015
13:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Nomme Kalju B
13:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
13:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Levadia Tallinn II
Thursday, 30 April 2015
18:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
FC Kuressaare
18:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Talinna Kalev
Friday, 1 May 2015
13:00
FC Infonet B
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
13:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
FC Santos Tartu
Thursday, 7 May 2015
18:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
Nomme Kalju B
Saturday, 9 May 2015
13:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
13:00
Talinna Kalev
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
13:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
FC Infonet B
Sunday, 10 May 2015
13:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Levadia Tallinn II
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
18:00
Talinna Kalev
v
FC Infonet B
Saturday, 16 May 2015
13:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
FC Santos Tartu
18:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Sunday, 17 May 2015
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
18:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
FC Kuressaare
Saturday, 23 May 2015
13:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
FC Infonet B
v
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
FC Kuressaare
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Talinna Kalev
18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Nomme Kalju B
Wednesday, 27 May 2015
18:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
18:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
Levadia Tallinn II
18:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Talinna Kalev
18:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
FC Santos Tartu
18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
FC Infonet B
Sunday, 31 May 2015
15:30
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Flora Tallinn II
15:30
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
15:30
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
FC Santos Tartu
18:00
FC Infonet B
v
Nomme Kalju B
18:00
Talinna Kalev
v
FC Kuressaare
Saturday, 6 June 2015
13:00
FC Infonet B
v
Levadia Tallinn II
13:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Talinna Kalev
13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
Sunday, 7 June 2015
18:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
18:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Friday, 26 June 2015
18:00
Talinna Kalev
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Saturday, 27 June 2015
18:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
FC Infonet B
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Nomme Kalju B
Sunday, 28 June 2015
18:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
FC Santos Tartu
Thursday, 2 July 2015
18:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Friday, 3 July 2015
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
18:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
Talinna Kalev
18:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Flora Tallinn II
Tuesday, 7 July 2015
18:00
FC Infonet B
v
FC Kuressaare
Friday, 10 July 2015
18:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Nomme Kalju B
Saturday, 11 July 2015
15:30
FC Kuressaare
v
Levadia Tallinn II
15:30
FC Santos Tartu
v
FC Infonet B
15:30
Flora Tallinn II
v
Talinna Kalev
Sunday, 12 July 2015
18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Friday, 17 July 2015
18:00
FC Infonet B
v
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
FC Kuressaare
Saturday, 18 July 2015
15:30
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
FC Santos Tartu
Sunday, 19 July 2015
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:00
Talinna Kalev
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
Friday, 24 July 2015
18:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
18:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Talinna Kalev
18:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
Levadia Tallinn II
18:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Saturday, 25 July 2015
15:30
FC Infonet B
v
Nomme Kalju B
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
18:00
Talinna Kalev
v
FC Kuressaare
Thursday, 30 July 2015
18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
FC Santos Tartu
Sunday, 2 August 2015
18:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
FC Infonet B
18:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Nomme Kalju B
Friday, 7 August 2015
18:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Talinna Kalev
Sunday, 9 August 2015
18:00
FC Infonet B
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
18:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Nomme Kalju B
Thursday, 13 August 2015
18:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
FC Kuressaare
Sunday, 16 August 2015
18:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
FC Infonet B
18:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Levadia Tallinn II
18:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
Talinna Kalev
18:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
18:00
FC Kuressaare
v
FC Infonet B
18:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Nomme Kalju B
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
FC Santos Tartu
18:00
Talinna Kalev
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Flora Tallinn II
Saturday, 22 August 2015
13:00
FC Infonet B
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
13:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
13:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Sunday, 23 August 2015
18:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Levadia Tallinn II
18:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
Talinna Kalev
Friday, 28 August 2015
17:30
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
FC Kuressaare
17:30
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Nomme Kalju B
Sunday, 30 August 2015
13:00
Talinna Kalev
v
FC Infonet B
15:30
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Wednesday, 2 September 2015
17:30
FC Kuressaare
v
FC Santos Tartu
17:30
Nomme Kalju B
v
Flora Tallinn II
17:30
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
FC Infonet B
17:30
Talinna Kalev
v
Levadia Tallinn II
17:30
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
Thursday, 10 September 2015
17:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
Nomme Kalju B
18:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
FC Kuressaare
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Talinna Kalev
Saturday, 12 September 2015
13:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Sunday, 13 September 2015
15:30
FC Infonet B
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
16:45
FC Kuressaare
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
16:45
Flora Tallinn II
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
16:45
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Levadia Tallinn II
18:00
FC Infonet B
v
Talinna Kalev
18:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
FC Santos Tartu
Saturday, 19 September 2015
13:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
FC Santos Tartu
13:00
Talinna Kalev
v
Flora Tallinn II
Sunday, 20 September 2015
13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Nomme Kalju B
13:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
FC Infonet B
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
FC Kuressaare
Saturday, 26 September 2015
13:00
FC Kuressaare
v
FC Infonet B
Sunday, 27 September 2015
13:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Talinna Kalev
15:30
FC Santos Tartu
v
Levadia Tallinn II
15:30
Nomme Kalju B
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
Sunday, 4 October 2015
13:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Flora Tallinn II
13:00
Talinna Kalev
v
Nomme Kalju B
13:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
15:30
FC Infonet B
v
FC Santos Tartu
15:30
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Levadia Tallinn II
Friday, 16 October 2015
18:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
Nomme Kalju B
v
Levadia Tallinn II
Sunday, 18 October 2015
13:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
FC Infonet B
13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
FC Kuressaare
13:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Talinna Kalev
Sunday, 25 October 2015
13:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Talinna Kalev
13:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
13:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
Kivioli FC Irbis
13:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
Nomme Kalju B
15:30
FC Infonet B
v
Levadia Tallinn II
Sunday, 1 November 2015
13:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Rakvere JK Tarvas
13:00
Levadia Tallinn II
v
Flora Tallinn II
13:00
Talinna Kalev
v
FC Santos Tartu
13:00
Vaendra JK Vaprus
v
FC Kuressaare
15:30
Nomme Kalju B
v
FC Infonet B
Sunday, 8 November 2015
13:00
FC Kuressaare
v
Nomme Kalju B
13:00
FC Santos Tartu
v
Vaendra JK Vaprus
13:00
Flora Tallinn II
v
FC Infonet B
13:00
Kivioli FC Irbis
v
Talinna Kalev
13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
v
Levadia Tallinn II