Live Football : Estonia

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:41 (GMT+2)

27 March 2017

Fixtures

Estonia – Cup

Tuesday, 11 April 2017
17:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik
v
Tartu JK Tammeka
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
v
Paide Linnameeskond
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
17:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Infonet Tallinn
18:00
Narva United
v
Kuressaare FC

Results

Estonia – Cup

Tuesday, 15 November 2016
F
T
FC Molycorp Silmet
0 - 11
Tallinna Kalev
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Flora
F
T
Flora II
1 - 3
Narva United
F
T
Tallinna Infonet II
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
Tuesday, 18 October 2016
F
T
Infonet Tallinn
2 - 1
Levadia
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
EMU SK
0 - 5
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
F
T
Kuressaare FC
5 - 0
RJK Marjamaa
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
10 - 0
JK Poseidon
F
T
Tartu JK Tammeka
5 - 1
Rumori Calcio
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
F
T
Flora
5 - 0
Torva
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
F
T
Levadia
7 - 0
Joker
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
A
E
T
FC Molycorp Silmet
6 - 5
Flora III
F
T
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
0 - 2
Flora II
A
E
T
Narva United
320 - 0
Viimsi MRJK
Tuesday, 20 September 2016
F
T
Rakvere Tarvas
2 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Tallinna FC Levadia III
1 - 8
Tartu JK Tammeka
F
T
Trans
0 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
F
T
Tallinna Kalev
5 - 0
Taaksi
Tuesday, 6 September 2016
F
T
Tartu FC
0 - 11
Infonet Tallinn
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
JK Terav Sats
0 - 2
RJK Marjamaa
F
T
Kuressaare FC
3 - 2
Tallinna JK Legion
F
T
Rumori Calcio
4 - 3
JK Kadakas Kernu
Thursday, 1 September 2016
F
T
Saue JK
0 - 3
Tallinna Infonet II
F
T
Viljandi JK Tulevik
1 - 0
Sillamae Kalev
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
Tartu Ulikool Fauna
4 - 6
EMU SK
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
F
T
Tallinna FC Levadia III
2 - 1
Keila
A
P
FC Eston Villa
561 - 1
Tartu FC
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
F
T
Nomme Kalju III
0 - 5
Flora II
A
E
T
Merkuur
3 - 4
Rumori Calcio
Tuesday, 9 August 2016
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 4
Levadia
Monday, 8 August 2016
F
T
FC TransferWise
1 - 6
Viimsi MRJK
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Viljandi JK Tulevik
13 - 0
JK Loo
Thursday, 4 August 2016
A
E
T
JK Kadakas Kernu
5 - 3
Vastseliina FC Tannem
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
F
T
Elva
2 - 3
Tallinna Kalev
A
E
T
Joker
1 - 0
Raplamaa JK
C
a
n
c
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
v
FC Twister Tallinn
F
T
RJK Marjamaa
2 - 1
Kivioli Irbis
F
T
Viimsi MRJK B
0 - 5
Tallinna Infonet II
F
T
Tallinna JK Legion
1 - 0
Ganvix Turi
F
T
JK Terav Sats
1 - 5
Jogeva SK Noorus 96
Tuesday, 2 August 2016
F
T
Kose
0 - 2
JK Poseidon
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 0
Nomme United
F
T
Saue JK
6 - 1
FC Jogeva Wolves
F
T
Tartu JK Tammeka
3 - 0
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
Tuesday, 26 July 2016
F
T
Infonet Tallinn
9 - 0
JK Piraaja Tallinn
F
T
Jarva-Jaani
1 - 4
Narva United
F
T
Maardu United
2 - 10
Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Rakvere Tarvas
5 - 1
FC Maardu
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
Tallinna Jalgpalliselts
0 - 3
Tartu Ulikool Fauna
F
T
Ambla Vallameeskond
2 - 5
Torva
F
T
FC Castovanni Eagles
9 - 1
EMU SK
F
T
FC Molycorp Silmet
2 - 3
Imavere Forss
F
T
Lokomotiv Johvi
1 - 1
Flora III
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
F
T
Soccernet FC
1 - 5
Kuressaare FC
Sunday, 17 July 2016
F
T
Welco Elekter
0 - 8
Flora
Saturday, 9 July 2016
F
T
Taaksi
5 - 0
JK Jalgpallihaigla
Sunday, 3 July 2016
F
T
Tabasalu JK Charma
1 - 2
FC Maardu
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
F
T
Pirita JK Reliikvia
1 - 2
JK Terav Sats
Sunday, 26 June 2016
F
T
Kuressaare FC
0 - 0
Vaatsa Vald
F
T
Tartu JK Tammeka II
1 - 4
Parnu JK Vaprus
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
F
T
Merkuur
6 - 4
FC Zenit Tallinn
Sunday, 19 June 2016
F
T
FC Eston Villa
0 - 0
Kaitseliit Kalev
Saturday, 18 June 2016
A
A
W
FC Castovanni Eagles
0 - 0
JK Pedajamae
F
T
Tallinna Kalev III
0 - 4
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Thursday, 16 June 2016
F
T
Tallinna Kalev
14 - 0
Paduvere Illi
F
T
Tartu JK Tammeka II
2 - 0
Tartu Santos
F
T
Kassisaba FC Igiliikur
0 - 6
Welco Elekter
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
F
T
Kuusalu JK Rada
0 - 4
Raplamaa JK
Sunday, 12 June 2016
F
T
Tallinna FC Forza
0 - 8
Nomme JK Kalju
Thursday, 9 June 2016
F
T
FC Lelle
1 - 6
FC Molycorp Silmet
F
T
Koeru JK
0 - 2
Vastseliina FC Tannem
F
T
Nomme United
24 - 0
JK Oismae Torm
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
F
T
JK Kadakas Kernu
2 - 1
Rasmus Varki JK
F
T
Otepaa FC
1 - 2
Narva United
Tuesday, 7 June 2016
F
T
FC Jogeva Wolves
7 - 0
Tallinna FC Reaal
F
T
Flora
11 - 0
FC Peedu
F
T
Taaksi
3 - 2
FC Helios
F
T
Tallinna FC Levadia III
8 - 0
JK Raudteetoolised
F
T
JK Fellin
0 - 1
Keila
F
T
FC Castovanni Eagles II
0 - 4
Ambla Vallameeskond
F
T
FC Twister Tallinn
7 - 0
Warrior
Monday, 6 June 2016
A
E
T
FC Olympic Tallinn
2 - 3
FC TransferWise
Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
JK Piraaja Tallinn
11 - 1
FC Tallinna Wolves
F
T
Soccernet FC
8 - 1
FC Jogeva Wolves II
F
T
Elva
13 - 0
FC IceBears
Saturday, 4 June 2016
F
T
FC Puhkus Mehhikos
0 - 1
Flora III
Thursday, 2 June 2016
F
T
RJK Marjamaa
4 - 0
Navi Vutiselts
A
A
W
SK Roosu
v
Sillamae Kalev
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
F
T
JK Poseidon
7 - 0
Enamasti Pealekata
A
A
W
Jarva-Jaani
v
Ararat
F
T
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
3 - 0
Kohtla Nomme
F
T
Rakvere Tarvas
13 - 0
FC Sade Sports Solutions
F
T
Tallinna Depoo
0 - 6
Tallinna Infonet II