Live Football : England

Southern Premier Division:: South live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:53 (GMT+2)

3 June 2020

League Table

England – Southern Premier Division:: South

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Truro City3121466530+3567
2Chesham United3321397044+2666
3Hayes & Yeading United3217696542+2357
4Swindon Supermarine3217695041+957
5Tiverton2916766941+2855
6Taunton Town3115886353+1053
7Salisbury3014975742+1551
8Gosport Borough331310103532+349
9Poole Town FC2714674628+1848
10Weston Super Mare29136105445+945
11Metropolitan Police FC30134134648–243
12Farnborough30133144143–242
13Merthyr Town31911113737038
14Hendon31108134751–438
15Wimborne Town33107163952–1337
16Hartley Wintney27106113839–136
17Harrow Borough3499164462–1836
18Blackfield & Langley3189143350–1733
19Yate Town3185183856–1829
20Walton Casuals3376204071–3127
21Beaconsfield Town3267192954–2525
22Dorchester Town3246223681–4518

Results

England – Southern Premier Division:: South

Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Beaconsfield Town
v
Taunton Town
C
a
n
c
Blackfield & Langley
v
Salisbury
C
a
n
c
Farnborough
v
Weston Super Mare
C
a
n
c
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Hartley Wintney
C
a
n
c
Merthyr Town
v
Hendon
C
a
n
c
Metropolitan Police FC
v
Dorchester Town
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Chesham United
C
a
n
c
Swindon Supermarine
v
Wimborne Town
C
a
n
c
Tiverton
v
Harrow Borough
C
a
n
c
Walton Casuals
v
Truro City
C
a
n
c
Yate Town
v
Gosport Borough
Tuesday, 21 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Blackfield & Langley
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Truro City
C
a
n
c
Tiverton
v
Weston Super Mare
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Chesham United
v
Metropolitan Police FC
C
a
n
c
Dorchester Town
v
Farnborough
C
a
n
c
Gosport Borough
v
Tiverton
C
a
n
c
Harrow Borough
v
Yate Town
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Merthyr Town
C
a
n
c
Hendon
v
Blackfield & Langley
C
a
n
c
Salisbury
v
Walton Casuals
C
a
n
c
Taunton Town
v
Poole Town FC
C
a
n
c
Truro City
v
Beaconsfield Town
C
a
n
c
Weston Super Mare
v
Swindon Supermarine
C
a
n
c
Wimborne Town
v
Hayes & Yeading United
Monday, 13 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Chesham United
v
Walton Casuals
C
a
n
c
Farnborough
v
Hartley Wintney
C
a
n
c
Gosport Borough
v
Blackfield & Langley
C
a
n
c
Harrow Borough
v
Hendon
C
a
n
c
Metropolitan Police FC
v
Hayes & Yeading United
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Dorchester Town
C
a
n
c
Swindon Supermarine
v
Beaconsfield Town
C
a
n
c
Tiverton
v
Truro City
C
a
n
c
Weston Super Mare
v
Taunton Town
C
a
n
c
Wimborne Town
v
Salisbury
C
a
n
c
Yate Town
v
Merthyr Town
Saturday, 11 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Beaconsfield Town
v
Harrow Borough
C
a
n
c
Blackfield & Langley
v
Swindon Supermarine
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Yate Town
C
a
n
c
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Chesham United
C
a
n
c
Hendon
v
Farnborough
C
a
n
c
Merthyr Town
v
Tiverton
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Gosport Borough
C
a
n
c
Salisbury
v
Weston Super Mare
C
a
n
c
Truro City
v
Wimborne Town
C
a
n
c
Walton Casuals
v
Metropolitan Police FC
Friday, 10 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Taunton Town
v
Dorchester Town
Wednesday, 8 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Gosport Borough
v
Farnborough
Tuesday, 7 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Beaconsfield Town
C
a
n
c
Merthyr Town
v
Dorchester Town
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Hendon
C
a
n
c
Swindon Supermarine
v
Tiverton
C
a
n
c
Taunton Town
v
Salisbury
C
a
n
c
Weston Super Mare
v
Metropolitan Police FC
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Blackfield & Langley
v
Taunton Town
C
a
n
c
Chesham United
v
Weston Super Mare
C
a
n
c
Gosport Borough
v
Wimborne Town
C
a
n
c
Harrow Borough
v
Farnborough
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Truro City
C
a
n
c
Hendon
v
Swindon Supermarine
C
a
n
c
Merthyr Town
v
Poole Town FC
C
a
n
c
Metropolitan Police FC
v
Tiverton
C
a
n
c
Salisbury
v
Hayes & Yeading United
C
a
n
c
Walton Casuals
v
Dorchester Town
C
a
n
c
Yate Town
v
Beaconsfield Town
Thursday, 2 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Metropolitan Police FC
Tuesday, 31 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Metropolitan Police FC
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Salisbury
C
a
n
c
Truro City
v
Merthyr Town
C
a
n
c
Weston Super Mare
v
Blackfield & Langley
C
a
n
c
Yate Town
v
Tiverton
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Beaconsfield Town
v
Salisbury
C
a
n
c
Dorchester Town
v
Chesham United
C
a
n
c
Farnborough
v
Metropolitan Police FC
C
a
n
c
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Merthyr Town
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Walton Casuals
C
a
n
c
Swindon Supermarine
v
Yate Town
C
a
n
c
Taunton Town
v
Hartley Wintney
C
a
n
c
Tiverton
v
Hendon
C
a
n
c
Truro City
v
Blackfield & Langley
C
a
n
c
Weston Super Mare
v
Gosport Borough
C
a
n
c
Wimborne Town
v
Harrow Borough
Thursday, 26 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Hayes & Yeading United
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Tiverton
v
Farnborough
Tuesday, 24 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Salisbury
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Blackfield & Langley
C
a
n
c
Swindon Supermarine
v
Metropolitan Police FC
C
a
n
c
Weston Super Mare
v
Merthyr Town
C
a
n
c
Yate Town
v
Dorchester Town
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Blackfield & Langley
v
Hayes & Yeading United
C
a
n
c
Chesham United
v
Tiverton
C
a
n
c
Gosport Borough
v
Swindon Supermarine
C
a
n
c
Harrow Borough
v
Dorchester Town
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Weston Super Mare
C
a
n
c
Hendon
v
Taunton Town
C
a
n
c
Merthyr Town
v
Truro City
C
a
n
c
Metropolitan Police FC
v
Poole Town FC
C
a
n
c
Salisbury
v
Farnborough
C
a
n
c
Walton Casuals
v
Beaconsfield Town
C
a
n
c
Yate Town
v
Wimborne Town
Wednesday, 18 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Tiverton
v
Chesham United
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Taunton Town
C
a
n
c
Hendon
v
Hayes & Yeading United
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Weston Super Mare
C
a
n
c
Salisbury
v
Beaconsfield Town
C
a
n
c
Truro City
v
Yate Town
C
a
n
c
Wimborne Town
v
Farnborough
Saturday, 14 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Beaconsfield Town
v
Hendon
C
a
n
c
Dorchester Town
v
Gosport Borough
C
a
n
c
Farnborough
v
Chesham United
C
a
n
c
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Walton Casuals
C
a
n
c
Poole Town FC
v
Hartley Wintney
C
a
n
c
Swindon Supermarine
v
Harrow Borough
C
a
n
c
Taunton Town
v
Merthyr Town
C
a
n
c
Tiverton
v
Blackfield & Langley
C
a
n
c
Truro City
v
Salisbury
C
a
n
c
Weston Super Mare
v
Yate Town
C
a
n
c
Wimborne Town
v
Metropolitan Police FC
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
F
T
Farnborough
4 - 0
Taunton Town
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Hendon
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 2
Salisbury
F
T
Poole Town FC
3 - 1
Beaconsfield Town
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
1 - 1
Poole Town FC
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 2
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 0
Wimborne Town
F
T
Farnborough
4 - 0
Yate Town
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
F
T
Salisbury
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
F
T
Truro City
1 - 1
Taunton Town
F
T
Walton Casuals
1 - 1
Hendon
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
F
T
Taunton Town
3 - 3
Hendon
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Hartley Wintney
v
Farnborough
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
4 - 0
Tiverton
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Hendon
1 - 4
Truro City
F
T
Merthyr Town
0 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
C
a
n
c
Taunton Town
v
Walton Casuals
F
T
Wimborne Town
1 - 2
Chesham United
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 0
Salisbury
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Merthyr Town
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 1
Poole Town FC
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 0
Merthyr Town
F
T
Chesham United
3 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 1
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 2
Taunton Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 0
Yate Town
F
T
Salisbury
2 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Tiverton
2 - 2
Wimborne Town
F
T
Truro City
4 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Walton Casuals
0 - 3
Hartley Wintney
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
6 - 0
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Salisbury
0 - 3
Truro City
F
T
Yate Town
2 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Walton Casuals
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 2
Chesham United
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Merthyr Town
4 - 2
Taunton Town
F
T
Weston Super Mare
5 - 0
Wimborne Town
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Chesham United
2 - 0
Merthyr Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
0 - 3
Hendon
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 1
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Truro City
F
T
Harrow Borough
0 - 0
Poole Town FC
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
3 - 2
Salisbury
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 2
Taunton Town
F
T
Tiverton
2 - 0
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 0
Walton Casuals
F
T
Wimborne Town
2 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Yate Town
0 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
3 - 1
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Poole Town FC
1 - 1
Merthyr Town
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 2
Chesham United
F
T
Hartley Wintney
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Yate Town
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Poole Town FC
2 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Salisbury
2 - 2
Tiverton
F
T
Taunton Town
3 - 2
Harrow Borough
F
T
Truro City
2 - 1
Farnborough
F
T
Walton Casuals
0 - 2
Wimborne Town
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 1
Taunton Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
0 - 5
Salisbury
F
T
Farnborough
2 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 2
Merthyr Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 0
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 3
Truro City
F
T
Tiverton
2 - 2
Walton Casuals
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 5
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Wimborne Town
0 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Yate Town
1 - 1
Poole Town FC
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 2
Poole Town FC
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 0
Dorchester Town
F
T
Yate Town
4 - 1
Chesham United
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
2 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
5 - 0
Dorchester Town
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Merthyr Town
2 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Salisbury
0 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Taunton Town
3 - 0
Wimborne Town
F
T
Truro City
0 - 1
Chesham United
F
T
Walton Casuals
1 - 1
Yate Town
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Chesham United
3 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
2 - 3
Truro City
F
T
Farnborough
2 - 1
Walton Casuals
F
T
Harrow Borough
3 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 3
Hendon
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 2
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Tiverton
0 - 1
Poole Town FC
F
T
Wimborne Town
2 - 0
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Yate Town
4 - 1
Taunton Town
Tuesday, 7 January 2020
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 1
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Hartley Wintney
Saturday, 4 January 2020
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
2 - 0
Yate Town
F
T
Hartley Wintney
2 - 2
Wimborne Town
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0
Tiverton
F
T
Hendon
4 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Merthyr Town
2 - 2
Harrow Borough
F
T
Poole Town FC
3 - 1
Farnborough
F
T
Salisbury
3 - 2
Chesham United
F
T
Taunton Town
3 - 2
Gosport Borough
F
T
Truro City
4 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Walton Casuals
2 - 4
Swindon Supermarine
Wednesday, 1 January 2020
F
T
Chesham United
2 - 1
Hendon
F
T
Dorchester Town
2 - 2
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 0
Walton Casuals
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
2 - 2
Merthyr Town
F
T
Tiverton
3 - 2
Taunton Town
F
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Wimborne Town
2 - 1
Poole Town FC
F
T
Yate Town
2 - 4
Salisbury
Saturday, 28 December 2019
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
Thursday, 26 December 2019
F
T
Dorchester Town
0 - 1
Poole Town FC
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Hendon
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Merthyr Town
2 - 1
Yate Town
F
T
Truro City
3 - 3
Tiverton
F
T
Salisbury
3 - 1
Wimborne Town
F
T
Taunton Town
1 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Walton Casuals
1 - 6
Chesham United
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 5
Tiverton
F
T
Harrow Borough
0 - 4
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Hendon
2 - 2
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Salisbury
2 - 1
Poole Town FC
F
T
Walton Casuals
2 - 3
Blackfield & Langley
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 1
Tiverton
F
T
Walton Casuals
2 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Yate Town
1 - 2
Weston Super Mare
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 1
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Merthyr Town
0 - 2
Walton Casuals
F
T
Taunton Town
4 - 3
Metropolitan Police FC
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
F
T
Gosport Borough
4 - 4
Dorchester Town
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Chesham United
2 - 1
Poole Town FC
F
T
Dorchester Town
0 - 3
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 1
Yate Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 5
Tiverton
F
T
Hartley Wintney
1 - 5
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
F
T
Salisbury
1 - 1
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Taunton Town
3 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Truro City
5 - 1
Walton Casuals
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 3
Farnborough
F
T
Wimborne Town
0 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
2 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Farnborough
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
3 - 1
Wimborne Town
F
T
Merthyr Town
3 - 2
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 1
Chesham United
F
T
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
Taunton Town
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Tiverton
2 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Walton Casuals
2 - 1
Salisbury
F
T
Yate Town
2 - 1
Harrow Borough
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 2
Wimborne Town
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
2 - 2
Walton Casuals
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Chesham United
6 - 3
Dorchester Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
0 - 1
Wimborne Town
F
T
Hendon
1 - 2
Tiverton
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 2
Farnborough
F
T
Walton Casuals
0 - 3
Poole Town FC
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
F
T
Hartley Wintney
3 - 0
Poole Town FC
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 1
Yate Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
2 - 2
Walton Casuals
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 0
Salisbury
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
2 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Taunton Town
4 - 1
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Tiverton
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Truro City
2 - 1
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Chesham United
F
T
Wimborne Town
1 - 2
Gosport Borough
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Chesham United
2 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 3
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Beaconsfield Town
Wednesday, 6 November 2019
F
T
Farnborough
4 - 0
Hendon
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 2
Walton Casuals
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 2
Harrow Borough
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 0
Salisbury
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Wimborne Town
2 - 0
Yate Town
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
F
T
Taunton Town
2 - 0
Truro City
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
Hartley Wintney
1 - 2
Chesham United
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Hendon
2 - 0
Walton Casuals
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 1
Salisbury
F
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Tiverton
F
T
Wimborne Town
2 - 1
Dorchester Town
F
T
Yate Town
0 - 1
Farnborough
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 0
Merthyr Town
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 0
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 0
Wimborne Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
2 - 0
Yate Town
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Salisbury
3 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Tiverton
2 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Truro City
2 - 1
Hendon
F
T
Walton Casuals
1 - 5
Taunton Town
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Farnborough
2 - 1
Wimborne Town
F
T
Tiverton
0 - 2
Yate Town
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 2
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Dorchester Town
0 - 0
Merthyr Town
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
3 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 3
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Salisbury
2 - 1
Taunton Town
F
T
Truro City
3 - 3
Poole Town FC
F
T
Walton Casuals
1 - 1
Gosport Borough
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Chesham United
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0
Walton Casuals
F
T
Hendon
0 - 3
Salisbury
F
T
Merthyr Town
2 - 0
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 2
Farnborough
F
T
Taunton Town
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Weston Super Mare
6 - 0
Dorchester Town
F
T
Wimborne Town
0 - 3
Tiverton
F
T
Yate Town
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
Tuesday, 8 October 2019
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 0
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Yate Town
2 - 1
Hartley Wintney
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Merthyr Town
3 - 1
Wimborne Town
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
2 - 1
Chesham United
F
T
Taunton Town
3 - 1
Farnborough
F
T
Tiverton
2 - 1
Dorchester Town
F
T
Yate Town
0 - 3
Truro City
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 0
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Chesham United
4 - 2
Yate Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 1
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 7
Tiverton
F
T
Harrow Borough
0 - 2
Gosport Borough
F
T
Hendon
1 - 3
Poole Town FC
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 1
Taunton Town
F
T
Salisbury
2 - 0
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Truro City
3 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Walton Casuals
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
F
T
Wimborne Town
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 2
Poole Town FC
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
Dorchester Town
2 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Harrow Borough
3 - 1
Blackfield & Langley
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Yate Town
0 - 2
Walton Casuals
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
Tiverton
1 - 0
Merthyr Town
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
Chesham United
3 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Dorchester Town
2 - 2
Taunton Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 3
Walton Casuals
F
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 3
Salisbury
F
T
Wimborne Town
2 - 2
Truro City
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 4
Wimborne Town
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
2 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Hartley Wintney
1 - 4
Tiverton
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 1
Yate Town
F
T
Hendon
1 - 3
Dorchester Town
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 3
Chesham United
F
T
Poole Town FC
3 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Salisbury
1 - 3
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Taunton Town
1 - 1
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Walton Casuals
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Chesham United
2 - 1
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Dorchester Town
2 - 3
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 1
Taunton Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 2
Merthyr Town
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
0 - 1
Poole Town FC
F
T
Tiverton
3 - 3
Salisbury
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Wimborne Town
4 - 1
Walton Casuals
F
T
Yate Town
2 - 2
Hendon
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
2 - 1
Dorchester Town
F
T
Hartley Wintney
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Hendon
3 - 1
Chesham United
F
T
Merthyr Town
3 - 1
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Poole Town FC
3 - 1
Wimborne Town
F
T
Salisbury
3 - 2
Yate Town
F
T
Taunton Town
3 - 1
Tiverton
F
T
Truro City
0 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Walton Casuals
1 - 2
Harrow Borough
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Chesham United
2 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 0
Merthyr Town
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
2 - 2
Salisbury
F
T
Tiverton
6 - 1
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Poole Town FC
F
T
Wimborne Town
0 - 3
Taunton Town
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 3
Farnborough
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
3 - 4
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Hartley Wintney
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Hendon
1 - 1
Wimborne Town
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Poole Town FC
3 - 0
Yate Town
F
T
Salisbury
4 - 1
Dorchester Town
F
T
Taunton Town
3 - 2
Chesham United
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Walton Casuals
1 - 3
Tiverton
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
F
T
Taunton Town
0 - 4
Yate Town
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
F
T
Hartley Wintney
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 3
Chesham United
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
1 - 0
Wimborne Town
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 3
Harrow Borough
F
T
Hendon
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Poole Town FC
1 - 2
Tiverton
F
T
Salisbury
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Truro City
3 - 0
Dorchester Town
F
T
Walton Casuals
0 - 2
Farnborough
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Chesham United
2 - 0
Salisbury
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 4
Poole Town FC
F
T
Gosport Borough
3 - 0
Taunton Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 0
Merthyr Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 2
Walton Casuals
F
T
Tiverton
2 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Yate Town
1 - 4
Blackfield & Langley