Live Football : England

Southern Premier Division:: Central footbal results


 

15:00 (GMT+2)

16 July 2020

Results

England – Southern Premier Division:: Central

Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
v
Kings Langley FC
C
a
n
c
Alvechurch
v
Lowestoft Town
C
a
n
c
Biggleswade Town
v
Needham Market
C
a
n
c
Bromsgrove Sporting
v
Stratford Town
C
a
n
c
Coalville Town
v
Stourbridge
C
a
n
c
Hitchin Town
v
Hednesford
C
a
n
c
Leiston
v
Redditch United
C
a
n
c
Peterborough Sports
v
Royston Town
C
a
n
c
Rushall Olympic
v
Nuneaton Borough FC
C
a
n
c
St. Ives Town FC
v
Barwell FC
C
a
n
c
Tamworth
v
Banbury United
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Banbury United
v
Rushall Olympic
C
a
n
c
Barwell FC
v
Hitchin Town
C
a
n
c
Hednesford
v
Biggleswade Town
C
a
n
c
Kings Langley FC
v
Alvechurch
C
a
n
c
Lowestoft Town
v
Tamworth
C
a
n
c
Needham Market
v
Coalville Town
C
a
n
c
Nuneaton Borough FC
v
Leiston
C
a
n
c
Redditch United
v
Peterborough Sports
C
a
n
c
Royston Town
v
Bromsgrove Sporting
C
a
n
c
Stourbridge
v
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
C
a
n
c
Stratford Town
v
St. Ives Town FC
Monday, 13 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Barwell FC
v
Coalville Town
C
a
n
c
Bromsgrove Sporting
v
Alvechurch
C
a
n
c
Hednesford
v
Rushall Olympic
C
a
n
c
Hitchin Town
v
Biggleswade Town
C
a
n
c
Leiston
v
Lowestoft Town
C
a
n
c
Nuneaton Borough FC
v
Tamworth
C
a
n
c
Peterborough Sports
v
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
C
a
n
c
Redditch United
v
Stourbridge
C
a
n
c
Royston Town
v
Kings Langley FC
C
a
n
c
St. Ives Town FC
v
Needham Market
C
a
n
c
Stratford Town
v
Banbury United
Saturday, 11 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
v
Hitchin Town
C
a
n
c
Alvechurch
v
Stratford Town
C
a
n
c
Banbury United
v
Hednesford
C
a
n
c
Biggleswade Town
v
Leiston
C
a
n
c
Coalville Town
v
Redditch United
C
a
n
c
Kings Langley FC
v
St. Ives Town FC
C
a
n
c
Lowestoft Town
v
Peterborough Sports
C
a
n
c
Needham Market
v
Royston Town
C
a
n
c
Rushall Olympic
v
Bromsgrove Sporting
C
a
n
c
Tamworth
v
Barwell FC
Friday, 10 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Stourbridge
v
Nuneaton Borough FC
Tuesday, 7 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Kings Langley FC
v
Coalville Town
C
a
n
c
Biggleswade Town
v
Banbury United
C
a
n
c
Needham Market
v
Tamworth
C
a
n
c
Royston Town
v
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
C
a
n
c
St. Ives Town FC
v
Alvechurch
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
v
Alvechurch
C
a
n
c
Banbury United
v
Leiston
C
a
n
c
Bromsgrove Sporting
v
Peterborough Sports
C
a
n
c
Coalville Town
v
Lowestoft Town
C
a
n
c
Hednesford
v
St. Ives Town FC
C
a
n
c
Hitchin Town
v
Redditch United
C
a
n
c
Kings Langley FC
v
Tamworth
C
a
n
c
Royston Town
v
Barwell FC
C
a
n
c
Rushall Olympic
v
Needham Market
C
a
n
c
Stourbridge
v
Biggleswade Town
C
a
n
c
Stratford Town
v
Nuneaton Borough FC
Tuesday, 31 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
v
Rushall Olympic
C
a
n
c
Barwell FC
v
Redditch United
C
a
n
c
Biggleswade Town
v
Alvechurch
C
a
n
c
Hednesford
v
Leiston
C
a
n
c
Kings Langley FC
v
Lowestoft Town
C
a
n
c
Nuneaton Borough FC
v
Bromsgrove Sporting
Monday, 30 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Hitchin Town
v
Royston Town
C
a
n
c
Stourbridge
v
Tamworth
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Alvechurch
v
Banbury United
C
a
n
c
Barwell FC
v
Stourbridge
C
a
n
c
Biggleswade Town
v
Rushall Olympic
C
a
n
c
Leiston
v
Stratford Town
C
a
n
c
Lowestoft Town
v
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
C
a
n
c
Needham Market
v
Kings Langley FC
C
a
n
c
Nuneaton Borough FC
v
Hitchin Town
C
a
n
c
Peterborough Sports
v
Hednesford
C
a
n
c
Redditch United
v
Royston Town
C
a
n
c
St. Ives Town FC
v
Bromsgrove Sporting
C
a
n
c
Tamworth
v
Coalville Town
Tuesday, 24 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
v
Peterborough Sports
C
a
n
c
Alvechurch
v
Kings Langley FC
C
a
n
c
Biggleswade Town
v
Coalville Town
Monday, 23 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Stourbridge
v
Royston Town
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
v
Biggleswade Town
C
a
n
c
Banbury United
v
Lowestoft Town
C
a
n
c
Bromsgrove Sporting
v
Leiston
C
a
n
c
Coalville Town
v
Alvechurch
C
a
n
c
Hednesford
v
Barwell FC
C
a
n
c
Hitchin Town
v
St. Ives Town FC
C
a
n
c
Kings Langley FC
v
Redditch United
C
a
n
c
Royston Town
v
Nuneaton Borough FC
C
a
n
c
Rushall Olympic
v
Tamworth
C
a
n
c
Stourbridge
v
Needham Market
C
a
n
c
Stratford Town
v
Peterborough Sports
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
v
Tamworth
C
a
n
c
Alvechurch
v
Coalville Town
C
a
n
c
Hednesford
v
Bromsgrove Sporting
C
a
n
c
Kings Langley FC
v
Banbury United
C
a
n
c
Stratford Town
v
Royston Town
Monday, 16 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Hitchin Town
v
Leiston
Saturday, 14 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Alvechurch
v
Rushall Olympic
C
a
n
c
Barwell FC
v
Stratford Town
C
a
n
c
Biggleswade Town
v
Kings Langley FC
C
a
n
c
Leiston
v
Royston Town
C
a
n
c
Lowestoft Town
v
Hitchin Town
C
a
n
c
Needham Market
v
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
C
a
n
c
Nuneaton Borough FC
v
Hednesford
C
a
n
c
Peterborough Sports
v
Coalville Town
C
a
n
c
Redditch United
v
Bromsgrove Sporting
C
a
n
c
St. Ives Town FC
v
Banbury United
C
a
n
c
Tamworth
v
Stourbridge
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Biggleswade Town
v
Barwell FC
C
a
n
c
Coalville Town
v
Tamworth
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
1 - 1
Hednesford
Monday, 9 March 2020
F
T
Hitchin Town
0 - 2
Peterborough Sports
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Alvechurch
0 - 2
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Banbury United
2 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
1 - 4
Barwell FC
F
T
Coalville Town
1 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 1
Hednesford
F
T
Royston Town
5 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Rushall Olympic
2 - 0
Stourbridge
F
T
Tamworth
4 - 1
Stratford Town
F
T
Leiston
0 - 4
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Peterborough Sports
0 - 0
Needham Market
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
Banbury United
4 - 2
Needham Market
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
1 - 0
Leiston
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Stourbridge
2 - 0
Lowestoft Town
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
F
T
Biggleswade Town
3 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Hednesford
3 - 3
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Royston Town
3 - 1
Stourbridge
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Alvechurch
1 - 2
Needham Market
F
T
Banbury United
2 - 0
Stourbridge
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
1 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Coalville Town
1 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Leiston
1 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0
Stratford Town
F
T
Peterborough Sports
5 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Redditch United
3 - 2
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Royston Town
1 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Rushall Olympic
0 - 1
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Tamworth
4 - 0
Biggleswade Town
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1
Stourbridge
F
T
Royston Town
3 - 0
Biggleswade Town
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Barwell FC
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
0 - 3
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 0
Alvechurch
F
T
Stratford Town
2 - 0
Redditch United
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Coalville Town
0 - 1
Needham Market
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Barwell FC
1 - 0
Needham Market
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
6 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 3
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Hitchin Town
0 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Leiston
0 - 1
Stourbridge
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
2 - 2
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Peterborough Sports
3 - 0
Alvechurch
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 4
Rushall Olympic
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
F
T
Alvechurch
0 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Hednesford
0 - 3
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Kings Langley FC
2 - 1
Biggleswade Town
Monday, 3 February 2020
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 1
Barwell FC
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3 - 0
Redditch United
F
T
Alvechurch
0 - 0
Leiston
F
T
Banbury United
0 - 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
Stratford Town
F
T
Coalville Town
1 - 2
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Kings Langley FC
1 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Needham Market
4 - 3
Hednesford
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 3
Royston Town
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 6
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 0
Hitchin Town
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 2
Needham Market
F
T
Stratford Town
3 - 3
Hitchin Town
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 0
Royston Town
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Barwell FC
0 - 3
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
0 - 3
Coalville Town
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 2
Stourbridge
F
T
Hitchin Town
3 - 1
Alvechurch
F
T
Kings Langley FC
1 - 0
Stratford Town
F
T
Leiston
2 - 2
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
0 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Peterborough Sports
4 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 3
Needham Market
F
T
Royston Town
1 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 3
Biggleswade Town
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 1
Hednesford
F
T
Alvechurch
0 - 3
Stourbridge
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
7 - 1
Redditch United
F
T
Coalville Town
2 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Peterborough Sports
0 - 4
Hitchin Town
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
4 - 2
Stratford Town
F
T
Alvechurch
0 - 1
Hednesford
F
T
Banbury United
0 - 2
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Coalville Town
1 - 4
Royston Town
F
T
Kings Langley FC
3 - 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Lowestoft Town
6 - 0
Redditch United
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 3
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Rushall Olympic
4 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Stourbridge
3 - 1
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 2
Leiston
Tuesday, 14 January 2020
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 2
Stratford Town
Monday, 13 January 2020
A
b
a
n
Hitchin Town
v
Leiston
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Barwell FC
2 - 1
Alvechurch
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
1 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Hednesford
0 - 1
Coalville Town
F
T
Hitchin Town
0 - 0
Needham Market
F
T
Kings Langley FC
2 - 2
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Leiston
2 - 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
2 - 2
Banbury United
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 3
Rushall Olympic
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 5
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Stratford Town
1 - 2
Stourbridge
Tuesday, 7 January 2020
F
T
Barwell FC
2 - 0
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Royston Town
2 - 1
Redditch United
F
T
Rushall Olympic
3 - 2
Biggleswade Town
Saturday, 4 January 2020
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Alvechurch
0 - 1
Royston Town
F
T
Banbury United
4 - 2
Redditch United
F
T
Biggleswade Town
2 - 4
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Coalville Town
1 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Kings Langley FC
2 - 0
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 0
Stratford Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
0 - 2
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
Wednesday, 1 January 2020
F
T
Leiston
2 - 1
Needham Market
F
T
Barwell FC
2 - 1
Banbury United
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
4 - 1
Stourbridge
F
T
Hednesford
0 - 3
Tamworth
F
T
Hitchin Town
0 - 1
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
0 - 0
Coalville Town
F
T
Peterborough Sports
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Redditch United
2 - 3
Alvechurch
F
T
Royston Town
5 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
3 - 4
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Stratford Town
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
Saturday, 28 December 2019
F
T
Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
Stourbridge
Thursday, 26 December 2019
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 3
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Biggleswade Town
2 - 0
Hitchin Town
F
T
Coalville Town
4 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Kings Langley FC
0 - 1
Royston Town
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 3
Leiston
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 1
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Alvechurch
1 - 4
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Banbury United
5 - 0
Stratford Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 0
Redditch United
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
0 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 0
Stratford Town
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
4 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Peterborough Sports
5 - 4
Barwell FC
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 2
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
0 - 2
Coalville Town
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
F
T
Coalville Town
1 - 2
Peterborough Sports
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Barwell FC
0 - 1
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Coalville Town
1 - 1
Banbury United
F
T
Leiston
2 - 4
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Needham Market
0 - 3
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 1
Redditch United
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 3
Kings Langley FC
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 2
Needham Market
Monday, 9 December 2019
F
T
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Rushall Olympic
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Banbury United
0 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Barwell FC
1 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Hednesford
4 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Kings Langley FC
1 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Lowestoft Town
4 - 0
Alvechurch
F
T
Needham Market
0 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
1 - 3
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 6
Leiston
F
T
Royston Town
4 - 1
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 1
Coalville Town
F
T
Stratford Town
1 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
4 - 1
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Royston Town
0 - 0
Leiston
F
T
Stratford Town
1 - 5
Barwell FC
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Hitchin Town
1 - 3
Lowestoft Town
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3 - 2
Stourbridge
F
T
Biggleswade Town
1 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
1 - 1
Royston Town
F
T
Hitchin Town
4 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Leiston
1 - 1
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Peterborough Sports
7 - 0
Redditch United
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 1
Banbury United
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 2
Stratford Town
F
T
Tamworth
4 - 1
Lowestoft Town
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
F
T
Coalville Town
3 - 0
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Royston Town
3 - 2
Stratford Town
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Banbury United
2 - 1
Alvechurch
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
3 - 2
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Hitchin Town
1 - 1
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Kings Langley FC
2 - 2
Needham Market
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
F
T
Stratford Town
4 - 1
Hednesford
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Alvechurch
1 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Barwell FC
3 - 1
Royston Town
F
T
Leiston
1 - 5
Banbury United
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1
Coalville Town
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 1
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
2 - 0
Stratford Town
F
T
Peterborough Sports
3 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 0
Kings Langley FC
Tuesday, 12 November 2019
F
T
Leiston
0 - 3
Hednesford
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 0
Alvechurch
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Banbury United
1 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Rushall Olympic
2 - 0
Alvechurch
F
T
Stratford Town
1 - 4
Coalville Town
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
F
T
Peterborough Sports
3 - 1
Lowestoft Town
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Barwell FC
4 - 4
Hednesford
F
T
Biggleswade Town
3 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Leiston
0 - 8
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Needham Market
3 - 3
Stourbridge
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
2 - 2
Royston Town
F
T
Peterborough Sports
6 - 0
Stratford Town
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 2
Kings Langley FC
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 3
Hitchin Town
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 1
Rushall Olympic
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
F
T
Royston Town
1 - 0
Needham Market
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 1
Banbury United
F
T
Barwell FC
1 - 3
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Hednesford
4 - 0
Redditch United
F
T
Kings Langley FC
1 - 2
Leiston
F
T
Needham Market
2 - 1
Peterborough Sports
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 4
Royston Town
F
T
Stratford Town
1 - 3
Tamworth
Monday, 21 October 2019
F
T
Hitchin Town
1 - 0
Coalville Town
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Alvechurch
1 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Banbury United
3 - 2
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
1 - 3
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Leiston
3 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Needham Market
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
4 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Coalville Town
2 - 0
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Leiston
4 - 4
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Peterborough Sports
2 - 1
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Royston Town
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
0 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 3
Coalville Town
F
T
Barwell FC
5 - 0
Leiston
F
T
Biggleswade Town
2 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Hednesford
4 - 1
Royston Town
F
T
Hitchin Town
2 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Kings Langley FC
4 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 1
Alvechurch
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
3 - 0
Redditch United
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 3
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 1
Banbury United
F
T
Stratford Town
0 - 3
Lowestoft Town
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 8
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Biggleswade Town
3 - 1
Redditch United
F
T
Needham Market
0 - 1
Banbury United
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 0
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Stratford Town
3 - 1
Leiston
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Alvechurch
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Banbury United
1 - 1
Coalville Town
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
0 - 1
Needham Market
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Hitchin Town
2 - 0
Stratford Town
F
T
Kings Langley FC
1 - 4
Stourbridge
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
3 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Peterborough Sports
8 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 1
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Royston Town
1 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Rushall Olympic
4 - 1
Lowestoft Town
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
Kings Langley FC
3 - 1
Hitchin Town
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
3 - 2
Alvechurch
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
Barwell FC
1 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
1 - 1
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Leiston
0 - 4
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
4 - 0
Stourbridge
F
T
Redditch United
2 - 3
Coalville Town
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 1
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Stratford Town
2 - 0
Alvechurch
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Hitchin Town
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 1
Royston Town
F
T
Alvechurch
2 - 2
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Banbury United
0 - 0
Hitchin Town
F
T
Biggleswade Town
2 - 0
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Coalville Town
1 - 1
Stratford Town
F
T
Kings Langley FC
0 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Needham Market
2 - 3
Barwell FC
F
T
Rushall Olympic
4 - 3
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Stourbridge
5 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 0
Redditch United
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
F
T
Peterborough Sports
1 - 3
Banbury United
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Barwell FC
3 - 1
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
0 - 2
Banbury United
F
T
Hednesford
0 - 1
Needham Market
F
T
Hitchin Town
0 - 3
Tamworth
F
T
Leiston
1 - 2
Alvechurch
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
4 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Peterborough Sports
2 - 2
Stourbridge
F
T
Redditch United
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Royston Town
2 - 1
Rushall Olympic
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
1 - 2
Coalville Town
F
T
Stratford Town
1 - 2
Biggleswade Town
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Alvechurch
0 - 2
Redditch United
F
T
Banbury United
2 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Biggleswade Town
0 - 3
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Coalville Town
5 - 3
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Royston Town
F
T
Needham Market
3 - 0
Leiston
F
T
Rushall Olympic
4 - 1
Stratford Town
F
T
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Tamworth
0 - 1
Hednesford
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Banbury United
1 - 2
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Barwell FC
3 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Hednesford
3 - 0
Alvechurch
F
T
Hitchin Town
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Leiston
1 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
1 - 0
Needham Market
F
T
Redditch United
5 - 3
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Royston Town
1 - 1
Coalville Town
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 2
Stourbridge
F
T
Stratford Town
3 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 0
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Alvechurch
5 - 0
Hitchin Town
F
T
Banbury United
2 - 0
Royston Town
F
T
Biggleswade Town
2 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Coalville Town
2 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
T
Lowestoft Town
3 - 2
Barwell FC
F
T
Needham Market
2 - 2
Redditch United
F
T
Rushall Olympic
6 - 0
Leiston
F
T
Stourbridge
0 - 3
Hednesford
F
T
Stratford Town
3 - 3
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 1
Peterborough Sports
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
5 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Alvechurch
2 - 2
Barwell FC
F
T
Banbury United
1 - 1
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Biggleswade Town
0 - 5
Royston Town
F
T
Coalville Town
2 - 1
Hednesford
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
T
Peterborough Sports
2 - 2
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Rushall Olympic
3 - 1
Redditch United
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 3
Bromsgrove Sporting
Monday, 12 August 2019
F
T
Stourbridge
3 - 1
Stratford Town
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Barwell FC
0 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Hitchin Town
1 - 2
Stourbridge
F
T
Leiston
1 - 1
Coalville Town
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
0 - 3
Kings Langley FC
F
T
Peterborough Sports
1 - 1
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Royston Town
3 - 0
Alvechurch
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
1 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Stratford Town
2 - 1
Needham Market