Live Football : England

Isthmian League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:56 (GMT+2)

28 May 2015

League Table

England – Isthmian League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Maidstone46291168541+4498
2Hendon46271458255+2795
3Margate462510119458+3685
4Dulwich Hamlet462113126651+1576
5Metropolitan Police FC462112137251+2175
6Grays Athletic46228167057+1374
7Enfield Town46244187056+1473
8Billericay46208187365+868
9Leiston461813157358+1567
10Leatherhead461910177262+1067
11Kingstonian461813156356+767
12Wingate & Finchley46207197270+267
13East Thurrock United461715146671–566
14Bognor Regis Town461712177164+763
15Hampton & Richmond46169216279–1757
16Harrow Borough46158236477–1353
17Canvey461411216177–1653
18VCD Athletic FC461411215370–1753
19Lewes461411214567–2253
20Tonbridge Angels461313206367–452
21Peacehaven & Telscombe FC46139245885–2748
22Witham Town46915226184–2342
23Hornchurch461010264670–2440
24Bury Town46711283586–5132

Results

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Margate
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 2
Lewes
F
T
Canvey
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 1
Hornchurch
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 4
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 0
Billericay
Monday, 20 April 2015
F
T
Hendon
4 - 2
Hornchurch
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Billericay
3 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Grays Athletic
0 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 0
Kingstonian
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Leiston
1 - 1
Canvey
F
T
Lewes
0 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Margate
0 - 3
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
4 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Witham Town
0 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Billericay
4 - 3
Margate
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
Kingstonian
2 - 2
East Thurrock United
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2
Leiston
F
T
Bury Town
2 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Canvey
0 - 4
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Enfield Town
3 - 2
Hornchurch
F
T
Hendon
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 0
Margate
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Grays Athletic
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 0
Lewes
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
0 - 2
Billericay
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
Thursday, 9 April 2015
F
T
Margate
4 - 4
Hendon
Monday, 6 April 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Lewes
F
T
Canvey
1 - 1
Witham Town
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
East Thurrock United
0 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 0
Kingstonian
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Hornchurch
2 - 2
Billericay
F
T
Leiston
0 - 1
Bury Town
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Margate
2 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 0
Leatherhead
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 2
Hendon
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
Billericay
1 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Bury Town
2 - 3
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Canvey
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 0
Leiston
F
T
Lewes
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
5 - 0
East Thurrock United
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
0 - 2
Margate
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
4 - 0
Hornchurch
F
T
Witham Town
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
F
T
Grays Athletic
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 3
Margate
Monday, 30 March 2015
F
T
Billericay
0 - 2
Kingstonian
F
T
Grays Athletic
0 - 0
Maidstone
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Canvey
1 - 0
Billericay
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 1
Witham Town
F
T
Enfield Town
1 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Hendon
2 - 0
Leatherhead
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
F
T
Kingstonian
3 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Leiston
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Margate
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 0
Lewes
Wednesday, 25 March 2015
F
T
Grays Athletic
3 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Lewes
2 - 1
Enfield Town
Tuesday, 24 March 2015
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 0
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Margate
5 - 1
Hornchurch
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Monday, 23 March 2015
F
T
Billericay
4 - 0
Leiston
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Billericay
0 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 3
East Thurrock United
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 1
Hornchurch
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 0
Canvey
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Lewes
0 - 2
Leiston
F
T
Margate
0 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 0
Kingstonian
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
0 - 2
Enfield Town
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Bury Town
F
T
Witham Town
2 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
F
T
Hendon
1 - 0
Canvey
Tuesday, 17 March 2015
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 1
Lewes
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 2
Enfield Town
Monday, 16 March 2015
F
T
Billericay
1 - 3
Maidstone
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Bury Town
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Canvey
2 - 2
Margate
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Enfield Town
3 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Hendon
1 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Kingstonian
2 - 1
Witham Town
F
T
Leiston
0 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Lewes
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
0 - 2
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1
Billericay
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
F
T
Hornchurch
2 - 0
Canvey
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
VCD Athletic FC
Monday, 9 March 2015
F
T
Billericay
3 - 0
Witham Town
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
4 - 3
East Thurrock United
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Billericay
4 - 1
Bury Town
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 2
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 0
Canvey
F
T
Lewes
1 - 0
Kingstonian
F
T
Margate
0 - 3
Enfield Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Witham Town
2 - 1
Hornchurch
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Grays Athletic
3 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
5 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 3
Leatherhead
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 2
Hendon
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
4 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 4
Hornchurch
F
T
Canvey
1 - 1
Lewes
F
T
Enfield Town
0 - 2
Leiston
F
T
Hendon
2 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
Kingstonian
3 - 3
Margate
F
T
Leatherhead
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 0
Billericay
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 1
Grays Athletic
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Grays Athletic
0 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Leatherhead
4 - 0
Bury Town
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Witham Town
2 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
Monday, 23 February 2015
F
T
Kingstonian
1 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Bury Town
F
T
Leiston
2 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
F
T
Lewes
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
Tuesday, 17 February 2015
F
T
Leiston
0 - 1
Margate
F
T
Witham Town
3 - 1
Harrow Borough
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Canvey
1 - 1
Grays Athletic
F
T
Enfield Town
4 - 0
Billericay
F
T
Kingstonian
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Leatherhead
3 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 1
Witham Town
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 0
Lewes
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 2
Leiston
Tuesday, 10 February 2015
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 1
Canvey
Monday, 9 February 2015
F
T
Hendon
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
Billericay
3 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 3
Canvey
F
T
East Thurrock United
3 - 2
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Grays Athletic
3 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Leiston
0 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Lewes
1 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Margate
3 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Witham Town
2 - 3
Leatherhead
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Lewes
1 - 2
Canvey
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
0 - 4
Leiston
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Billericay
F
T
Canvey
5 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 0
Grays Athletic
F
T
Enfield Town
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Hornchurch
2 - 0
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Leiston
2 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Lewes
3 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 2
Margate
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 1
Canvey
Monday, 26 January 2015
F
T
Kingstonian
3 - 0
Lewes
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Grays Athletic
2 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Hendon
3 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 3
Enfield Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
3 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 3
Leatherhead
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 2
Canvey
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0
Lewes
Tuesday, 20 January 2015
F
T
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Enfield Town
3 - 2
Canvey
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
Billericay
2 - 0
Leatherhead
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 3
Kingstonian
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Leiston
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 3
Lewes
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 0
Hornchurch
F
T
Margate
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 2
Witham Town
Tuesday, 13 January 2015
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 2
Leiston
F
T
East Thurrock United
4 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Bury Town
F
T
Canvey
1 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
Billericay
F
T
Enfield Town
1 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 4
East Thurrock United
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Kingstonian
1 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Lewes
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 5
Grays Athletic
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 1
VCD Athletic FC
Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Grays Athletic
3 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Leatherhead
4 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
Tuesday, 6 January 2015
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Leiston
3 - 0
Lewes
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
3 - 1
Witham Town
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Thursday, 1 January 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Canvey
3 - 4
Bury Town
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
4 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 1
Billericay
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Hornchurch
2 - 0
Grays Athletic
F
T
Leiston
1 - 1
Witham Town
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Margate
3 - 0
Lewes
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 0
Enfield Town
Saturday, 27 December 2014
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 3
East Thurrock United
F
T
Hendon
3 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Lewes
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2
Margate
Friday, 26 December 2014
F
T
Billericay
3 - 1
Hornchurch
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 0
Leiston
F
T
Leatherhead
0 - 1
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
Monday, 22 December 2014
F
T
Billericay
5 - 0
Enfield Town
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Canvey
1 - 3
Kingstonian
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
East Thurrock United
0 - 5
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Billericay
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 1
Lewes
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Leiston
1 - 2
Leatherhead
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 1
Hendon
F
T
Margate
1 - 2
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 1
Bury Town
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 0
Grays Athletic
Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
5 - 2
Witham Town
F
T
Enfield Town
0 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Harrow Borough
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Leiston
0 - 1
Hendon
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 2
Kingstonian
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Billericay
2 - 2
Lewes
F
T
Canvey
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Enfield Town
1 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
Hendon
1 - 1
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 0
Kingstonian
F
T
Leatherhead
3 - 1
Grays Athletic
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Margate
3 - 3
Harrow Borough
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 4
East Thurrock United
F
T
Witham Town
3 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 3
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Hornchurch
2 - 1
Witham Town
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Leatherhead
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
4 - 1
Hendon
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Margate
F
T
Grays Athletic
4 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Billericay
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Kingstonian
2 - 2
Leatherhead
F
T
Lewes
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 1
Enfield Town
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
Lewes
1 - 0
Bury Town
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Canvey
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Enfield Town
1 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Harrow Borough
3 - 2
Leatherhead
F
T
Hornchurch
2 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Enfield Town
5 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 0
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Margate
3 - 0
Grays Athletic
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Witham Town
4 - 1
Bury Town
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Canvey
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 3
Hendon
F
T
Grays Athletic
2 - 0
Billericay
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 0
Margate
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Leiston
2 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Lewes
2 - 2
Witham Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 5
Leatherhead
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
0 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Canvey
F
T
Harrow Borough
3 - 1
Bury Town
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Billericay
2 - 1
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Margate
3 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0
Canvey
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Monday, 10 November 2014
F
T
Kingstonian
3 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Canvey
1 - 3
Leiston
F
T
Hendon
3 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Lewes
A
b
a
n
Metropolitan Police FC
v
Witham Town
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 1
Hornchurch
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 1
Billericay
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
0 - 3
Margate
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1
Margate
F
T
Witham Town
2 - 3
Kingstonian
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Enfield Town
3 - 1
Margate
F
T
Leiston
3 - 0
Grays Athletic
Monday, 27 October 2014
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 1
VCD Athletic FC
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Lewes
2 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Billericay
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Bury Town
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Leiston
3 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Margate
1 - 0
Leatherhead
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0
VCD Athletic FC
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Margate
2 - 0
Kingstonian
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Hendon
1 - 1
Billericay
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Canvey
0 - 3
Hornchurch
F
T
Enfield Town
3 - 0
Lewes
F
T
Hendon
3 - 2
Margate
F
T
Kingstonian
2 - 2
Billericay
F
T
Leatherhead
2 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Maidstone
4 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
3 - 3
Witham Town
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
3 - 2
Harrow Borough
Tuesday, 14 October 2014
F
T
Canvey
1 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
3 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 1
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 1
Bury Town
F
T
Leiston
2 - 2
Enfield Town
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Hornchurch
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 4
Margate
F
T
Canvey
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Enfield Town
2 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Lewes
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 2
Witham Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 1
Billericay
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
4 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 2
East Thurrock United
Wednesday, 1 October 2014
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 2
Canvey
F
T
Lewes
2 - 2
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 5
Leatherhead
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Leiston
1 - 2
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Margate
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 3
Maidstone
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 2
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Grays Athletic
2 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
Leatherhead
2 - 3
Hendon
F
T
Lewes
2 - 2
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1 - 2
Kingstonian
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Enfield Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
0 - 3
Hornchurch
F
T
Margate
1 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Leiston
F
T
Witham Town
2 - 0
East Thurrock United
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Billericay
0 - 1
Canvey
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Billericay
2 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 0
Hornchurch
F
T
Grays Athletic
0 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 0
Leiston
F
T
Leatherhead
0 - 2
Enfield Town
F
T
Lewes
0 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Margate
4 - 2
Canvey
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
4 - 1
Bury Town
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1 - 1
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 3
Hendon
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Bury Town
2 - 1
Billericay
F
T
Canvey
1 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Hendon
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
Tuesday, 9 September 2014
F
T
Billericay
1 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
East Thurrock United
0 - 0
Lewes
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
4 - 6
Leiston
F
T
Maidstone
4 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Margate
2 - 1
Witham Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
Enfield Town
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
4 - 1
Canvey
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
0 - 2
Hornchurch
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 1
Harrow Borough
Monday, 8 September 2014
F
T
Hendon
3 - 2
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 2
Margate
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Canvey
1 - 0
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Enfield Town
0 - 4
Maidstone
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Grays Athletic
F
T
Kingstonian
2 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Leiston
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Lewes
3 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
Witham Town
2 - 3
Billericay
Wednesday, 3 September 2014
F
T
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Billericay
F
T
Lewes
3 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
Tuesday, 2 September 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Canvey
0 - 1
Hendon
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
Margate
F
T
Enfield Town
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Leiston
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Bury Town
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Billericay
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 1
Lewes
F
T
Hendon
0 - 3
Enfield Town
F
T
Maidstone
5 - 2
Canvey
F
T
Margate
1 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
3 - 3
Leatherhead
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2
Kingstonian
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 0
Hornchurch
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Billericay
2 - 0
East Thurrock United
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 0
Canvey
F
T
Enfield Town
2 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 0
Hornchurch
F
T
Hendon
2 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
T
Leatherhead
2 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Lewes
1 - 5
Margate
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 1
Leiston
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Canvey
2 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 0
Lewes
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Hendon
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 4
Grays Athletic
F
T
Harrow Borough
3 - 3
Witham Town
F
T
Leatherhead
2 - 1
Hornchurch
F
T
Leiston
5 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
Margate
5 - 1
Billericay
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 2
Kingstonian
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
F
T
Canvey
4 - 4
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Enfield Town
1 - 0
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Leiston
4 - 0
Hornchurch
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Margate
3 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0
Lewes
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
4 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 1
Grays Athletic
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Billericay
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Hendon
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 4
Maidstone
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
East Thurrock United
0 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 4
Witham Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Margate
F
T
Kingstonian
1 - 0
Hornchurch
F
T
Leiston
0 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Lewes
0 - 2
Billericay
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
0 - 1
Canvey
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 3
Hendon
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Grays Athletic
0 - 2
Margate
F
T
Lewes
2 - 2
Hornchurch
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
4 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Tuesday, 12 August 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Leatherhead
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Canvey
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 4
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 0
Enfield Town
F
T
Leiston
2 - 1
Billericay
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 0
Hendon
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
0 - 2
Maidstone
Monday, 11 August 2014
F
T
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Billericay
2 - 0
Grays Athletic
F
T
Canvey
3 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 2
Harrow Borough
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Hornchurch
F
T
Enfield Town
2 - 5
Kingstonian
F
T
Hendon
2 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
Leatherhead
2 - 2
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Margate
1 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
4 - 1
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 4
Leiston
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 1
Lewes