Live Football : England

Isthmian League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:40 (GMT+1)

23 January 2020

League Table

England – Isthmian League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Worthing2516635833+2554
2Folkestone Invicta2514744926+2349
3Horsham2514474023+1746
4Carshalton Athletic2413653926+1345
5Cray Wanderers2612955140+1145
6Hornchurch2212734318+2543
7Enfield Town2412664741+642
8East Thurrock United2212373929+1039
9Bognor Regis Town2312294636+1038
10Leatherhead2411583436–238
11Potters Bar Town249694041–133
12Haringey Borough219483129+231
13Margate2486103542–730
14Kingstonian207852725+229
15Bowers & Pitsea2383123132–127
16Bishop's Stortford2483133249–1727
17Lewes2374122835–725
18Cheshunt2362152743–1620
19Merstham2653182658–3218
20Corinthian Casuals2345142330–717
21Brightlingsea Regent2436151848–3015
22Wingate & Finchley2527162549–2413

Fixtures

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 25 January 2020
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
v
Hornchurch
16:00
Enfield Town
v
Cray Wanderers
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
v
Corinthian Casuals
16:00
Horsham
v
Bishop's Stortford
16:00
Kingstonian
v
Carshalton Athletic
16:00
Leatherhead
v
Merstham
16:00
Lewes
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Margate
v
Haringey Borough
16:00
Potters Bar Town
v
Bognor Regis Town
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
v
Brightlingsea Regent
16:00
Worthing
v
Cheshunt
Monday, 27 January 2020
20:45
Haringey Borough
v
Carshalton Athletic
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
20:45
Brightlingsea Regent
v
Bishop's Stortford
20:45
Cheshunt
v
Bowers & Pitsea
20:45
Corinthian Casuals
v
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Folkestone Invicta
v
Hornchurch
20:45
Margate
v
Enfield Town
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
20:45
Kingstonian
v
East Thurrock United

Results

England – Isthmian League

Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 2
Corinthian Casuals
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 2
Margate
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
4 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
F
T
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 3
Worthing
F
T
Carshalton Athletic
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Cheshunt
2 - 3
Enfield Town
F
T
Corinthian Casuals
0 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea
F
T
Cray Wanderers
2 - 1
Lewes
F
T
East Thurrock United
3 - 3
Kingstonian
F
T
Haringey Borough
3 - 2
Potters Bar Town
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Merstham
1 - 0
Horsham