Live Football : England

League 2 footbal results


 

15:43 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

Results

England – League 2

Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 3
Exeter City
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Port Vale
3 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Walsall
3 - 2
Northampton Town
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Bradford City
3 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Exeter City
5 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 3
Port Vale
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Newport County
0 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Salford City
2 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Cambridge United
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Colchester United
3 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Walsall
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Newport County
0 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Salford City
0 - 0
Crawley Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Crawley Town
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 3
Leyton Orient
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Walsall
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Oldham Athletic
3 - 0
Bradford City
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 4
Salford City
F
T
Colchester United
3 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 4
Carlisle United
F
T
Grimsby Town
3 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Newport County
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Northampton Town
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Oldham Athletic
3 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Port Vale
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Walsall
0 - 2
Morecambe
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
Crawley Town
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Crawley Town
3 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Exeter City
0 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Mansfield Town
3 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Salford City
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Swindon Town
3 - 0
Port Vale
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra