Live Football : England

League 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:04 (GMT+2)

3 June 2020

League Table

England – League 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Crewe Alexandra3720986743+2469
2Swindon Town3621696239+2369
3Plymouth Argyle3720896139+2268
4Exeter City37181185343+1065
5Cheltenham Town36171365227+2564
6Colchester United37151395237+1558
7Northampton Town37177135440+1458
8Port Vale37141585044+657
9Bradford City371412114440+454
10Salford City371311134946+350
11Forest Green Rovers361310134340+349
12Crawley Town371115115147+448
13Grimsby Town371211144551–647
14Walsall36138154049–947
15Newport County361210143239–746
16Cambridge United37129164048–845
17Leyton Orient361012144755–842
18Carlisle United371012153956–1742
19Oldham Athletic37914144457–1341
20Scunthorpe United371010174456–1240
21Mansfield Town36911164855–738
22Morecambe37711193560–2532
23Macclesfield Town37715153247–1525
24Stevenage36313202450–2622

Results

England – League 2

Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bradford City
v
Walsall
C
a
n
c
Cambridge United
v
Crewe Alexandra
C
a
n
c
Carlisle United
v
Stevenage
C
a
n
c
Cheltenham Town
v
Salford City
C
a
n
c
Colchester United
v
Forest Green Rovers
C
a
n
c
Grimsby Town
v
Oldham Athletic
C
a
n
c
Leyton Orient
v
Exeter City
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Swindon Town
C
a
n
c
Mansfield Town
v
Crawley Town
C
a
n
c
Morecambe
v
Scunthorpe United
C
a
n
c
Newport County
v
Northampton Town
C
a
n
c
Plymouth Argyle
v
Port Vale
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Crawley Town
v
Macclesfield Town
C
a
n
c
Crewe Alexandra
v
Grimsby Town
C
a
n
c
Exeter City
v
Carlisle United
C
a
n
c
Forest Green Rovers
v
Cambridge United
C
a
n
c
Northampton Town
v
Bradford City
C
a
n
c
Oldham Athletic
v
Plymouth Argyle
C
a
n
c
Port Vale
v
Newport County
C
a
n
c
Salford City
v
Morecambe
C
a
n
c
Scunthorpe United
v
Mansfield Town
C
a
n
c
Stevenage
v
Cheltenham Town
C
a
n
c
Swindon Town
v
Leyton Orient
C
a
n
c
Walsall
v
Colchester United
Monday, 13 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bradford City
v
Crewe Alexandra
C
a
n
c
Cambridge United
v
Port Vale
C
a
n
c
Carlisle United
v
Scunthorpe United
C
a
n
c
Cheltenham Town
v
Crawley Town
C
a
n
c
Colchester United
v
Oldham Athletic
C
a
n
c
Grimsby Town
v
Walsall
C
a
n
c
Leyton Orient
v
Salford City
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Stevenage
C
a
n
c
Mansfield Town
v
Exeter City
C
a
n
c
Morecambe
v
Swindon Town
C
a
n
c
Newport County
v
Forest Green Rovers
C
a
n
c
Plymouth Argyle
v
Northampton Town
Friday, 10 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Crawley Town
v
Leyton Orient
C
a
n
c
Crewe Alexandra
v
Newport County
C
a
n
c
Exeter City
v
Morecambe
C
a
n
c
Forest Green Rovers
v
Bradford City
C
a
n
c
Northampton Town
v
Colchester United
C
a
n
c
Oldham Athletic
v
Cambridge United
C
a
n
c
Port Vale
v
Grimsby Town
C
a
n
c
Salford City
v
Carlisle United
C
a
n
c
Scunthorpe United
v
Macclesfield Town
C
a
n
c
Stevenage
v
Mansfield Town
C
a
n
c
Swindon Town
v
Cheltenham Town
C
a
n
c
Walsall
v
Plymouth Argyle
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bradford City
v
Colchester United
C
a
n
c
Cambridge United
v
Walsall
C
a
n
c
Carlisle United
v
Port Vale
C
a
n
c
Cheltenham Town
v
Exeter City
C
a
n
c
Crewe Alexandra
v
Northampton Town
C
a
n
c
Mansfield Town
v
Macclesfield Town
C
a
n
c
Morecambe
v
Crawley Town
C
a
n
c
Newport County
v
Grimsby Town
C
a
n
c
Oldham Athletic
v
Stevenage
C
a
n
c
Plymouth Argyle
v
Forest Green Rovers
C
a
n
c
Scunthorpe United
v
Leyton Orient
Tuesday, 31 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Forest Green Rovers
v
Leyton Orient
C
a
n
c
Mansfield Town
v
Swindon Town
C
a
n
c
Stevenage
v
Walsall
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Colchester United
v
Mansfield Town
C
a
n
c
Crawley Town
v
Cambridge United
C
a
n
c
Exeter City
v
Bradford City
C
a
n
c
Forest Green Rovers
v
Cheltenham Town
C
a
n
c
Grimsby Town
v
Plymouth Argyle
C
a
n
c
Leyton Orient
v
Morecambe
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Carlisle United
C
a
n
c
Northampton Town
v
Oldham Athletic
C
a
n
c
Port Vale
v
Crewe Alexandra
C
a
n
c
Salford City
v
Newport County
C
a
n
c
Stevenage
v
Scunthorpe United
C
a
n
c
Walsall
v
Swindon Town
Tuesday, 24 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Cheltenham Town
v
Newport County
C
a
n
c
Swindon Town
v
Salford City
Monday, 23 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Plymouth Argyle
v
Exeter City
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Bradford City
v
Macclesfield Town
C
a
n
c
Cambridge United
v
Northampton Town
C
a
n
c
Carlisle United
v
Leyton Orient
C
a
n
c
Cheltenham Town
v
Grimsby Town
C
a
n
c
Crewe Alexandra
v
Forest Green Rovers
C
a
n
c
Mansfield Town
v
Walsall
C
a
n
c
Morecambe
v
Stevenage
C
a
n
c
Newport County
v
Colchester United
C
a
n
c
Oldham Athletic
v
Port Vale
C
a
n
c
Scunthorpe United
v
Salford City
C
a
n
c
Swindon Town
v
Crawley Town
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Colchester United
v
Crewe Alexandra
C
a
n
c
Crawley Town
v
Newport County
C
a
n
c
Exeter City
v
Scunthorpe United
C
a
n
c
Forest Green Rovers
v
Morecambe
C
a
n
c
Grimsby Town
v
Cambridge United
C
a
n
c
Leyton Orient
v
Plymouth Argyle
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Cheltenham Town
C
a
n
c
Northampton Town
v
Carlisle United
C
a
n
c
Port Vale
v
Bradford City
C
a
n
c
Salford City
v
Mansfield Town
C
a
n
c
Stevenage
v
Swindon Town
C
a
n
c
Walsall
v
Oldham Athletic
Saturday, 14 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Bradford City
v
Leyton Orient
C
a
n
c
Cambridge United
v
Cheltenham Town
C
a
n
c
Colchester United
v
Scunthorpe United
C
a
n
c
Exeter City
v
Salford City
C
a
n
c
Forest Green Rovers
v
Northampton Town
C
a
n
c
Grimsby Town
v
Carlisle United
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Walsall
C
a
n
c
Mansfield Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
C
a
n
c
Morecambe
v
Plymouth Argyle
C
a
n
c
Oldham Athletic
v
Swindon Town
C
a
n
c
Port Vale
v
Crawley Town
C
a
n
c
Stevenage
v
Newport County
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 0
Newport County
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 3
Colchester United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Port Vale
F
T
Crawley Town
3 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Newport County
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Northampton Town
1 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Salford City
2 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Swindon Town
0 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Walsall
3 - 1
Exeter City
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 2
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 3
Northampton Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Oldham Athletic
5 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
4 - 2
Newport County
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Morecambe
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Newport County
2 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Exeter City
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Salford City
1 - 2
Colchester United
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Swindon Town
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Walsall
2 - 2
Port Vale
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 3
Exeter City
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Port Vale
3 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Walsall
3 - 2
Northampton Town
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Bradford City
3 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Exeter City
5 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 3
Port Vale
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Newport County
0 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Salford City
2 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Cambridge United
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Colchester United
3 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Walsall
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Newport County
0 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Salford City
0 - 0
Crawley Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Crawley Town
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 3
Leyton Orient
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Walsall
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Oldham Athletic
3 - 0
Bradford City
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 4
Salford City
F
T
Colchester United
3 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 4
Carlisle United
F
T
Grimsby Town
3 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Newport County
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Northampton Town
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Oldham Athletic
3 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Port Vale
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Walsall
0 - 2
Morecambe
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
Crawley Town
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Crawley Town
3 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Exeter City
0 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Mansfield Town
3 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Salford City
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Swindon Town
3 - 0
Port Vale
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 4
Stevenage
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Newport County
2 - 0
Swindon Town
F
T
Northampton Town
4 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
T
Walsall
2 - 1
Crawley Town
Tuesday, 14 January 2020
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Cheltenham Town
3 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Mansfield Town
3 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
Salford City
1 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Newport County
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Swindon Town
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Saturday, 4 January 2020
F
T
Cheltenham Town
3 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Salford City
1 - 2
Walsall
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Bradford City
Wednesday, 1 January 2020
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Cambridge United
2 - 3
Mansfield Town
F
T
Colchester United
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
4 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Salford City
F
T
Newport County
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Northampton Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 2
Swindon Town
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Walsall
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
Sunday, 29 December 2019
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 2
Exeter City
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Newport County
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Northampton Town
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 4
Salford City
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 0
Swindon Town
F
T
Walsall
1 - 2
Carlisle United
Thursday, 26 December 2019
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 3
Colchester United
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Crawley Town
4 - 0
Northampton Town
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 2
Port Vale
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Salford City
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Walsall
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Swindon Town
4 - 0
Cambridge United
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Cambridge United
2 - 3
Leyton Orient
F
T
Colchester United
3 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Exeter City
3 - 3
Walsall
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 2
Swindon Town
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Oldham Athletic
2 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 5
Crewe Alexandra
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Port Vale
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Newport County
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Northampton Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Salford City
0 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Colchester United
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Walsall
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Colchester United
1 - 0
Salford City
F
T
Exeter City
3 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 3
Swindon Town
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 3
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Port Vale
0 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 0
Crawley Town
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Bradford City
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
5 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Newport County
0 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Salford City
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Walsall
0 - 0
Stevenage
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Exeter City
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Leyton Orient
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Northampton Town
4 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Salford City
2 - 3
Swindon Town
F
T
Walsall
2 - 1
Cambridge United
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 0
Exeter City
F
T
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 3
Colchester United
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
T
Newport County
1 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 1
Walsall
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Exeter City
4 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Colchester United
3 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 4
Swindon Town
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Port Vale
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Salford City
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Walsall
1 - 2
Mansfield Town
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 2
Port Vale
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Cheltenham Town
3 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Morecambe
0 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Newport County
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
4 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
T
Scunthorpe United
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Exeter City
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 4
Leyton Orient
F
T
Newport County
2 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Salford City
F
T
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Walsall
1 - 2
Cheltenham Town
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 4
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Mansfield Town
6 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 2
Bradford City
F
T
Salford City
1 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Scunthorpe United
3 - 0
Northampton Town
F
T
Stevenage
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Cambridge United
2 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Colchester United
3 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Newport County
1 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Port Vale
3 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Walsall
0 - 3
Salford City
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Exeter City
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 3
Walsall
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
T
Leyton Orient
3 - 3
Port Vale
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Salford City
0 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Swindon Town
0 - 2
Newport County
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Bradford City
3 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
4 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Newport County
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 2
Crawley Town
F
T
Oldham Athletic
3 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 2
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
T
Walsall
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Cheltenham Town
3 - 2
Bradford City
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 0
Port Vale
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 4
Cambridge United
F
T
Morecambe
0 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Salford City
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Swindon Town
0 - 3
Colchester United
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 3
Cambridge United
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Salford City
0 - 2
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
3 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Stevenage
2 - 3
Carlisle United
F
T
Swindon Town
3 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Walsall
0 - 1
Bradford City
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Carlisle United
1 - 3
Exeter City
F
T
Cheltenham Town
4 - 2
Stevenage
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 3
Swindon Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Newport County
1 - 0
Port Vale
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
Newport County
F
T
Northampton Town
3 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Salford City
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Stevenage
2 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Swindon Town
3 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Walsall
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 2
Swindon Town
F
T
Colchester United
1 - 0
Northampton Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
5 - 2
Port Vale
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 3
Crawley Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 3
Exeter City
F
T
Newport County
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 0
Walsall
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
F
T
Cambridge United
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Colchester United
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 3
Leyton Orient
F
T
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Exeter City
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Walsall
0 - 0
Newport County
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Bradford City
3 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
T
Colchester United
1 - 2
Cambridge United
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Morecambe
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Newport County
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Northampton Town
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Salford City
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Crawley Town
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Cheltenham Town
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Salford City
F
T
Macclesfield Town
3 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 2
Morecambe
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Swindon Town
3 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Walsall
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Salford City
2 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Colchester United
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Morecambe
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Newport County
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
T
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Swindon Town