Live Football : England

League 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:01 (GMT+2)

29 June 2016

League Table

England – League 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Accrington Stanley00000000
1Barnet00000000
1Blackpool00000000
1Cambridge United00000000
1Carlisle United00000000
1Cheltenham Town00000000
1Colchester United00000000
1Crawley Town00000000
1Crewe Alexandra00000000
1Doncaster Rovers00000000
1Exeter City00000000
1Grimsby Town00000000
1Hartlepool United00000000
1Leyton Orient00000000
1Luton Town00000000
1Mansfield Town00000000
1Morecambe00000000
1Newport County00000000
1Notts County00000000
1Plymouth Argyle00000000
1Portsmouth00000000
1Stevenage00000000
1Wycombe Wanderers00000000
1Yeovil Town00000000

Fixtures

England – League 2

Saturday, 6 August 2016
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Blackpool
v
Exeter City
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Barnet
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Morecambe
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Colchester United
16:00
Newport County
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Luton Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Stevenage
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Notts County
Saturday, 13 August 2016
16:00
Barnet
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Colchester United
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Newport County
16:00
Luton Town
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Morecambe
v
Blackpool
16:00
Notts County
v
Stevenage
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 16 August 2016
20:45
Carlisle United
v
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Colchester United
v
Grimsby Town
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Cambridge United
20:45
Exeter City
v
Crawley Town
20:45
Leyton Orient
v
Stevenage
20:45
Luton Town
v
Newport County
20:45
Mansfield Town
v
Yeovil Town
20:45
Morecambe
v
Portsmouth
20:45
Notts County
v
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Accrington Stanley
21:00
Barnet
v
Blackpool
Saturday, 20 August 2016
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Exeter City
16:00
Blackpool
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Barnet
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Notts County
16:00
Newport County
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Colchester United
16:00
Stevenage
v
Luton Town
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Morecambe
Saturday, 27 August 2016
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Morecambe
16:00
Barnet
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Blackpool
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Luton Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Notts County
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Stevenage
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Newport County
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Colchester United
Saturday, 3 September 2016
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Colchester United
v
Exeter City
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Luton Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Morecambe
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Newport County
v
Barnet
16:00
Notts County
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Stevenage
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Blackpool
Saturday, 10 September 2016
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Colchester United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Exeter City
16:00
Luton Town
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Barnet
16:00
Morecambe
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Newport County
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Stevenage
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Hartlepool United
Saturday, 17 September 2016
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Barnet
v
Colchester United
16:00
Blackpool
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Morecambe
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Notts County
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Luton Town
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Newport County
16:00
Exeter City
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Stevenage
Saturday, 24 September 2016
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Colchester United
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Blackpool
16:00
Luton Town
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Morecambe
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Newport County
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Notts County
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Barnet
16:00
Stevenage
v
Exeter City
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Cheltenham Town
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Mansfield Town
20:45
Blackpool
v
Portsmouth
20:45
Cambridge United
v
Yeovil Town
20:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Stevenage
20:45
Crawley Town
v
Colchester United
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Carlisle United
20:45
Exeter City
v
Notts County
20:45
Grimsby Town
v
Newport County
20:45
Hartlepool United
v
Luton Town
20:45
Leyton Orient
v
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Crewe Alexandra
21:00
Barnet
v
Morecambe
Saturday, 1 October 2016
16:00
Barnet
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Colchester United
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Luton Town
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Blackpool
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Newport County
v
Stevenage
16:00
Notts County
v
Morecambe
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Exeter City
Saturday, 8 October 2016
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Blackpool
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Colchester United
v
Newport County
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Barnet
16:00
Exeter City
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Luton Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Notts County
16:00
Morecambe
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Stevenage
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
Saturday, 15 October 2016
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Blackpool
16:00
Barnet
v
Exeter City
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Colchester United
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Luton Town
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Morecambe
v
Stevenage
16:00
Notts County
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Newport County
Saturday, 22 October 2016
16:00
Blackpool
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Colchester United
v
Morecambe
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Luton Town
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Newport County
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Notts County
16:00
Stevenage
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Barnet
Saturday, 29 October 2016
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Newport County
16:00
Barnet
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Blackpool
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Stevenage
16:00
Morecambe
v
Exeter City
16:00
Notts County
v
Luton Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Colchester United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Grimsby Town
Saturday, 12 November 2016
16:00
Blackpool
v
Notts County
16:00
Colchester United
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Exeter City
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Barnet
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Luton Town
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Newport County
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Stevenage
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Morecambe
Saturday, 19 November 2016
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Stevenage
16:00
Barnet
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Exeter City
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Blackpool
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Morecambe
v
Luton Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Newport County
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Colchester United
Tuesday, 22 November 2016
20:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Colchester United
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Morecambe
20:45
Grimsby Town
v
Carlisle United
20:45
Hartlepool United
v
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Leyton Orient
v
Exeter City
20:45
Luton Town
v
Portsmouth
20:45
Mansfield Town
v
Blackpool
20:45
Newport County
v
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Notts County
v
Cambridge United
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Barnet
20:45
Stevenage
v
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Crawley Town
Saturday, 26 November 2016
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Barnet
v
Notts County
16:00
Blackpool
v
Newport County
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Colchester United
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Exeter City
v
Luton Town
16:00
Morecambe
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Stevenage
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Hartlepool United
Saturday, 10 December 2016
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Exeter City
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Luton Town
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Colchester United
16:00
Newport County
v
Morecambe
16:00
Notts County
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Stevenage
v
Blackpool
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Barnet
Saturday, 17 December 2016
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Barnet
v
Stevenage
16:00
Blackpool
v
Luton Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Colchester United
v
Notts County
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Newport County
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Morecambe
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Leyton Orient
Monday, 26 December 2016
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Barnet
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Luton Town
v
Colchester United
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Morecambe
16:00
Newport County
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Notts County
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Stevenage
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Exeter City
Saturday, 31 December 2016
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Blackpool
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Morecambe
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Luton Town
v
Barnet
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Newport County
v
Exeter City
16:00
Notts County
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Stevenage
v
Colchester United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Portsmouth
Monday, 2 January 2017
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Barnet
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Blackpool
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Notts County
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Colchester United
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Stevenage
16:00
Exeter City
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Morecambe
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Luton Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Newport County
Saturday, 7 January 2017
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Blackpool
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Colchester United
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Exeter City
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Barnet
16:00
Luton Town
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Morecambe
v
Notts County
16:00
Stevenage
v
Newport County
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Plymouth Argyle
Saturday, 14 January 2017
16:00
Barnet
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Morecambe
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Luton Town
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Exeter City
16:00
Newport County
v
Colchester United
16:00
Notts County
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Stevenage
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 21 January 2017
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Barnet
v
Newport County
16:00
Blackpool
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Exeter City
v
Colchester United
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Notts County
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Stevenage
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Morecambe
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Luton Town
Saturday, 28 January 2017
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Barnet
16:00
Colchester United
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Luton Town
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Morecambe
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Newport County
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Notts County
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Blackpool
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Exeter City
16:00
Stevenage
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Doncaster Rovers
Saturday, 4 February 2017
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Notts County
16:00
Barnet
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Blackpool
v
Colchester United
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Newport County
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Stevenage
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Morecambe
16:00
Exeter City
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Luton Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Portsmouth
Saturday, 11 February 2017
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Colchester United
v
Barnet
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Luton Town
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Morecambe
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Newport County
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Notts County
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Exeter City
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Stevenage
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Leyton Orient
Tuesday, 14 February 2017
20:45
Carlisle United
v
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Colchester United
v
Crawley Town
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Luton Town
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Mansfield Town
v
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Morecambe
v
Barnet
20:45
Newport County
v
Grimsby Town
20:45
Notts County
v
Exeter City
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Leyton Orient
20:45
Portsmouth
v
Blackpool
20:45
Stevenage
v
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Cambridge United
Saturday, 18 February 2017
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Colchester United
16:00
Barnet
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Blackpool
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Newport County
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Morecambe
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Luton Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Stevenage
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Notts County
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Carlisle United
Saturday, 25 February 2017
16:00
Barnet
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Colchester United
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Stevenage
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Exeter City
v
Blackpool
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Luton Town
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Newport County
16:00
Morecambe
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Crawley Town
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Blackpool
v
Barnet
20:45
Cambridge United
v
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Carlisle United
20:45
Crawley Town
v
Exeter City
20:45
Grimsby Town
v
Colchester United
20:45
Hartlepool United
v
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Newport County
v
Luton Town
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Notts County
20:45
Portsmouth
v
Morecambe
20:45
Stevenage
v
Leyton Orient
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Mansfield Town
Saturday, 4 March 2017
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Barnet
16:00
Blackpool
v
Morecambe
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Colchester United
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Exeter City
16:00
Newport County
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Stevenage
v
Notts County
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Luton Town
Saturday, 11 March 2017
16:00
Barnet
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Colchester United
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Newport County
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Luton Town
v
Stevenage
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Morecambe
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Blackpool
Tuesday, 14 March 2017
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Leyton Orient
20:45
Blackpool
v
Stevenage
20:45
Cambridge United
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Carlisle United
v
Luton Town
20:45
Colchester United
v
Mansfield Town
20:45
Crawley Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Notts County
20:45
Exeter City
v
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Morecambe
v
Newport County
20:45
Portsmouth
v
Grimsby Town
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Plymouth Argyle
21:00
Barnet
v
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 18 March 2017
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Colchester United
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Luton Town
v
Exeter City
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Newport County
v
Blackpool
16:00
Notts County
v
Barnet
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Morecambe
16:00
Stevenage
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Accrington Stanley
Saturday, 25 March 2017
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Barnet
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Blackpool
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Stevenage
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Colchester United
v
Luton Town
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Exeter City
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Morecambe
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Newport County
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Notts County
Saturday, 1 April 2017
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Morecambe
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Luton Town
v
Blackpool
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Exeter City
16:00
Newport County
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Colchester United
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Stevenage
v
Barnet
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Carlisle United
Saturday, 8 April 2017
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Barnet
v
Luton Town
16:00
Blackpool
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Notts County
16:00
Colchester United
v
Stevenage
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Newport County
16:00
Morecambe
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Cheltenham Town
Saturday, 15 April 2017
16:00
Blackpool
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Colchester United
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Notts County
16:00
Exeter City
v
Barnet
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Luton Town
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Newport County
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Stevenage
v
Morecambe
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Mansfield Town
Monday, 17 April 2017
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Barnet
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Exeter City
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Stevenage
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Blackpool
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Luton Town
16:00
Morecambe
v
Colchester United
16:00
Notts County
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Newport County
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
Saturday, 22 April 2017
16:00
Blackpool
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Colchester United
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Exeter City
v
Morecambe
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Barnet
16:00
Luton Town
v
Notts County
16:00
Newport County
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Stevenage
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Doncaster Rovers
Saturday, 29 April 2017
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Luton Town
16:00
Barnet
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Newport County
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Exeter City
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Colchester United
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Morecambe
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Notts County
v
Blackpool
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Stevenage
Saturday, 6 May 2017
16:00
Blackpool
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Colchester United
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Barnet
16:00
Exeter City
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Luton Town
v
Morecambe
16:00
Newport County
v
Notts County
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Stevenage
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Cambridge United