Live Football : England

League 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:53 (GMT+2)

7 July 2015

League Table

England – League 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Barnsley00000000
1Blackpool00000000
1Bradford City00000000
1Burton Albion00000000
1Bury00000000
1Chesterfield00000000
1Colchester United00000000
1Coventry City00000000
1Crewe Alexandra00000000
1Doncaster Rovers00000000
1Fleetwood Town00000000
1Gillingham00000000
1Millwall00000000
1Oldham Athletic00000000
1Peterborough United00000000
1Port Vale00000000
1Rochdale00000000
1Scunthorpe United00000000
1Sheffield United00000000
1Shrewsbury Town00000000
1Southend United00000000
1Swindon Town00000000
1Walsall00000000
1Wigan Athletic00000000

Fixtures

England – League 1

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Barnsley
16:00
Colchester United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Coventry City
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Port Vale
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bury
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Southend United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Millwall
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Bradford City
16:00
Walsall
v
Oldham Athletic
Saturday, 15 August 2015
16:00
Barnsley
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Blackpool
v
Rochdale
16:00
Bradford City
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Bury
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Millwall
v
Coventry City
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Colchester United
16:00
Port Vale
v
Gillingham
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Southend United
v
Walsall
Sunday, 16 August 2015
13:30
Wigan Athletic
v
Doncaster Rovers
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
20:30
Peterborough United
v
Sheffield United
20:45
Blackpool
v
Burton Albion
20:45
Bradford City
v
Gillingham
20:45
Bury
v
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Colchester United
v
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Coventry City
v
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Millwall
v
Barnsley
20:45
Rochdale
v
Walsall
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Port Vale
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Southend United
20:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United
Saturday, 22 August 2015
16:00
Barnsley
v
Bradford City
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Rochdale
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Bury
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Colchester United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Port Vale
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Millwall
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Southend United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Walsall
v
Coventry City
Saturday, 29 August 2015
16:00
Blackpool
v
Walsall
16:00
Bradford City
v
Port Vale
16:00
Bury
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Colchester United
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Coventry City
v
Southend United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Millwall
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Gillingham
16:00
Rochdale
v
Barnsley
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Crewe Alexandra
Saturday, 5 September 2015
13:05
Southend United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Barnsley
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Rochdale
16:00
Gillingham
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bradford City
16:00
Port Vale
v
Millwall
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Colchester United
16:00
Walsall
v
Bury
Sunday, 6 September 2015
15:30
Burton Albion
v
Coventry City
Saturday, 12 September 2015
16:00
Barnsley
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Rochdale
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Colchester United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Millwall
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Bradford City
16:00
Gillingham
v
Blackpool
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Port Vale
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Coventry City
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Bury
16:00
Southend United
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Walsall
v
Doncaster Rovers
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
Blackpool
v
Barnsley
16:00
Bradford City
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Bury
v
Port Vale
16:00
Colchester United
v
Gillingham
16:00
Coventry City
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Millwall
v
Southend United
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Walsall
16:00
Rochdale
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Fleetwood Town
Saturday, 26 September 2015
16:00
Barnsley
v
Gillingham
16:00
Bradford City
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Bury
v
Coventry City
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Port Vale
16:00
Millwall
v
Rochdale
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Blackpool
16:00
Southend United
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Colchester United
16:00
Walsall
v
Crewe Alexandra
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
20:45
Blackpool
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Burton Albion
v
Sheffield United
20:45
Colchester United
v
Bradford City
20:45
Coventry City
v
Barnsley
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Southend United
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Swindon Town
20:45
Gillingham
v
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Bury
20:45
Port Vale
v
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Rochdale
v
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Walsall
20:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Millwall
Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
Blackpool
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Southend United
16:00
Colchester United
v
Bury
16:00
Coventry City
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Barnsley
16:00
Gillingham
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Millwall
16:00
Port Vale
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Bradford City
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Walsall
Saturday, 10 October 2015
16:00
Barnsley
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Bradford City
v
Blackpool
16:00
Bury
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Gillingham
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Coventry City
16:00
Millwall
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Rochdale
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Colchester United
16:00
Southend United
v
Port Vale
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Walsall
v
Burton Albion
Saturday, 17 October 2015
16:00
Bury
v
Rochdale
16:00
Coventry City
v
Blackpool
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Gillingham
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bradford City
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Millwall
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Port Vale
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Southend United
v
Barnsley
16:00
Walsall
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Colchester United
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
20:45
Barnsley
v
Walsall
20:45
Blackpool
v
Millwall
20:45
Bradford City
v
Bury
20:45
Burton Albion
v
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Southend United
20:45
Colchester United
v
Port Vale
20:45
Gillingham
v
Scunthorpe United
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Rochdale
v
Coventry City
20:45
Sheffield United
v
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Oldham Athletic
Saturday, 24 October 2015
16:00
Barnsley
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Blackpool
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Bradford City
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Port Vale
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Colchester United
v
Walsall
16:00
Gillingham
v
Southend United
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Rochdale
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Millwall
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Bury
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Coventry City
Saturday, 31 October 2015
16:00
Bury
v
Blackpool
16:00
Coventry City
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Colchester United
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Millwall
v
Bradford City
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Port Vale
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Barnsley
16:00
Southend United
v
Rochdale
16:00
Walsall
v
Gillingham
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Swindon Town
Saturday, 14 November 2015
16:00
Barnsley
v
Port Vale
16:00
Blackpool
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Bradford City
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Millwall
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Colchester United
v
Coventry City
16:00
Gillingham
v
Bury
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Rochdale
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Southend United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Walsall
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Scunthorpe United
Saturday, 21 November 2015
16:00
Bury
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Coventry City
v
Gillingham
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Rochdale
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Millwall
v
Colchester United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Barnsley
16:00
Port Vale
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Southend United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Walsall
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Shrewsbury Town
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
20:45
Bradford City
v
Coventry City
20:45
Bury
v
Scunthorpe United
20:45
Colchester United
v
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Millwall
20:45
Gillingham
v
Rochdale
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Southend United
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Barnsley
20:45
Port Vale
v
Blackpool
20:45
Sheffield United
v
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Walsall
20:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Burton Albion
Saturday, 28 November 2015
16:00
Barnsley
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Blackpool
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Colchester United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Millwall
v
Bury
16:00
Rochdale
v
Port Vale
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Gillingham
16:00
Southend United
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Walsall
v
Bradford City
Saturday, 12 December 2015
16:00
Bradford City
v
Southend United
16:00
Bury
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Colchester United
v
Barnsley
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Walsall
16:00
Gillingham
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Millwall
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Port Vale
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Coventry City
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Rochdale
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Blackpool
Friday, 18 December 2015
20:45
Southend United
v
Bury
Saturday, 19 December 2015
16:00
Barnsley
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Blackpool
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Bradford City
16:00
Coventry City
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Millwall
v
Gillingham
16:00
Rochdale
v
Colchester United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Walsall
v
Port Vale
Saturday, 26 December 2015
16:00
Blackpool
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Bradford City
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Bury
v
Barnsley
16:00
Colchester United
v
Southend United
16:00
Coventry City
v
Port Vale
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Millwall
v
Walsall
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Rochdale
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Gillingham
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Sheffield United
Monday, 28 December 2015
14:00
Southend United
v
Millwall
16:00
Barnsley
v
Blackpool
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Coventry City
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Gillingham
v
Colchester United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Port Vale
v
Bury
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Rochdale
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Walsall
v
Peterborough United
Saturday, 2 January 2016
16:00
Barnsley
v
Millwall
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Blackpool
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Coventry City
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Bury
16:00
Gillingham
v
Bradford City
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Colchester United
16:00
Port Vale
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Southend United
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Walsall
v
Rochdale
Saturday, 9 January 2016
16:00
Blackpool
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Bradford City
v
Barnsley
16:00
Bury
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Colchester United
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Walsall
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Port Vale
16:00
Millwall
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Rochdale
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Southend United
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Gillingham
Saturday, 16 January 2016
16:00
Blackpool
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Bradford City
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Bury
v
Walsall
16:00
Colchester United
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Coventry City
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Gillingham
16:00
Millwall
v
Port Vale
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Southend United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Barnsley
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Chesterfield
Saturday, 23 January 2016
16:00
Barnsley
v
Rochdale
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Millwall
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Gillingham
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bury
16:00
Port Vale
v
Bradford City
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Colchester United
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Southend United
v
Coventry City
16:00
Walsall
v
Blackpool
Saturday, 30 January 2016
16:00
Blackpool
v
Gillingham
16:00
Bradford City
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Bury
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Colchester United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Coventry City
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Walsall
16:00
Millwall
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Rochdale
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Southend United
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Barnsley
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Port Vale
Saturday, 6 February 2016
16:00
Barnsley
v
Bury
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Bradford City
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Rochdale
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Gillingham
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Blackpool
16:00
Port Vale
v
Coventry City
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Southend United
v
Colchester United
16:00
Walsall
v
Millwall
Friday, 12 February 2016
20:45
Burton Albion
v
Chesterfield
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Blackpool
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Colchester United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Bury
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Walsall
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Barnsley
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Port Vale
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Rochdale
v
Millwall
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Southend United
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Oldham Athletic
Saturday, 20 February 2016
16:00
Barnsley
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Bradford City
v
Rochdale
16:00
Bury
v
Colchester United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Millwall
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Gillingham
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Port Vale
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Coventry City
16:00
Southend United
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Blackpool
16:00
Walsall
v
Wigan Athletic
Saturday, 27 February 2016
16:00
Blackpool
v
Bradford City
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Walsall
16:00
Colchester United
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Barnsley
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Millwall
16:00
Gillingham
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Port Vale
v
Southend United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Bury
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
20:45
Barnsley
v
Coventry City
20:45
Bradford City
v
Colchester United
20:45
Bury
v
Peterborough United
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Blackpool
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Gillingham
20:45
Millwall
v
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Port Vale
20:45
Sheffield United
v
Burton Albion
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Rochdale
20:45
Southend United
v
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Walsall
v
Scunthorpe United
Saturday, 5 March 2016
16:00
Bury
v
Bradford City
16:00
Coventry City
v
Rochdale
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Millwall
v
Blackpool
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Port Vale
v
Colchester United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Gillingham
16:00
Southend United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Walsall
v
Barnsley
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Peterborough United
Saturday, 12 March 2016
16:00
Barnsley
v
Southend United
16:00
Blackpool
v
Coventry City
16:00
Bradford City
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Walsall
16:00
Colchester United
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Gillingham
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Port Vale
16:00
Rochdale
v
Bury
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Millwall
Saturday, 19 March 2016
16:00
Bury
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Blackpool
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Barnsley
16:00
Millwall
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Rochdale
16:00
Port Vale
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Southend United
v
Gillingham
16:00
Walsall
v
Colchester United
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Bradford City
Friday, 25 March 2016
16:00
Barnsley
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Colchester United
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Gillingham
v
Walsall
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Coventry City
16:00
Rochdale
v
Southend United
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Port Vale
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Wigan Athletic
Saturday, 26 March 2016
16:00
Blackpool
v
Bury
16:00
Bradford City
v
Millwall
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Fleetwood Town
Monday, 28 March 2016
16:00
Bury
v
Gillingham
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Bradford City
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Blackpool
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Millwall
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Port Vale
v
Barnsley
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Southend United
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Walsall
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Rochdale
Tuesday, 29 March 2016
20:45
Coventry City
v
Colchester United
Saturday, 2 April 2016
16:00
Barnsley
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Blackpool
v
Southend United
16:00
Bradford City
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Bury
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Port Vale
16:00
Colchester United
v
Millwall
16:00
Gillingham
v
Coventry City
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Rochdale
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Walsall
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Fleetwood Town
Saturday, 9 April 2016
16:00
Barnsley
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Blackpool
v
Colchester United
16:00
Bradford City
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Bury
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Millwall
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Walsall
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Rochdale
16:00
Port Vale
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Gillingham
16:00
Southend United
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Coventry City
Saturday, 16 April 2016
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Barnsley
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Colchester United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Coventry City
v
Millwall
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Gillingham
v
Port Vale
16:00
Rochdale
v
Blackpool
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Bradford City
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Bury
16:00
Walsall
v
Southend United
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
20:45
Barnsley
v
Peterborough United
20:45
Blackpool
v
Port Vale
20:45
Burton Albion
v
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Coventry City
v
Bradford City
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Colchester United
20:45
Millwall
v
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Rochdale
v
Gillingham
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Bury
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Sheffield United
20:45
Southend United
v
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Walsall
v
Swindon Town
Saturday, 23 April 2016
16:00
Bradford City
v
Walsall
16:00
Bury
v
Millwall
16:00
Colchester United
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Coventry City
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Blackpool
16:00
Gillingham
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Port Vale
v
Rochdale
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Barnsley
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Southend United
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Barnsley
v
Colchester United
16:00
Blackpool
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Gillingham
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Bury
16:00
Coventry City
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Millwall
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Rochdale
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Port Vale
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Southend United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Walsall
v
Fleetwood Town
Sunday, 8 May 2016
13:30
Bradford City
v
Chesterfield
13:30
Bury
v
Southend United
13:30
Colchester United
v
Rochdale
13:30
Doncaster Rovers
v
Burton Albion
13:30
Fleetwood Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
13:30
Gillingham
v
Millwall
13:30
Oldham Athletic
v
Coventry City
13:30
Peterborough United
v
Blackpool
13:30
Port Vale
v
Walsall
13:30
Sheffield United
v
Scunthorpe United
13:30
Swindon Town
v
Shrewsbury Town
13:30
Wigan Athletic
v
Barnsley