Live Football : England

League 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:54 (GMT+2)

3 June 2020

League Table

England – League 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Coventry City34181334830+1867
2Rotherham United3518896138+2362
3Oxford United3517996137+2460
4Portsmouth3517995336+1760
5Fleetwood Town35161275138+1360
6Peterborough United35178106840+2859
7Sunderland36161194832+1659
8Wycombe Wanderers3417894540+559
9Doncaster Rovers34159105133+1854
10Ipswich Town361410124636+1052
11Gillingham35121584234+851
12Burton Albion351212115050048
13Blackpool351112124443+145
14Bristol Rovers35129143849–1145
15Lincoln City35126174446–242
16Shrewsbury Town341011133142–1141
17Accrington Stanley351010154753–640
18Milton Keynes Dons35107183647–1137
19Rochdale34106183957–1836
20AFC Wimbledon35811163952–1335
21Tranmere Rovers3488183660–2432
22Southend United3547243985–4619
23Bolton Wanderers34511182766–3914

Results

England – League 1

Sunday, 3 May 2020
P
o
s
t
AFC Wimbledon
v
Coventry City
P
o
s
t
Accrington Stanley
v
Wycombe Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Blackpool
v
Doncaster Rovers
P
o
s
t
Burton Albion
v
Portsmouth
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Fleetwood Town
P
o
s
t
Gillingham
v
Bristol Rovers
P
o
s
t
Ipswich Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons
P
o
s
t
Lincoln City
v
Rochdale
P
o
s
t
Oxford United
v
Bolton Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Peterborough United
v
Tranmere Rovers
P
o
s
t
Rotherham United
v
Sunderland
P
o
s
t
Southend United
v
Shrewsbury Town
Saturday, 25 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Bolton Wanderers
v
Rotherham United
P
o
s
t
Bristol Rovers
v
Lincoln City
P
o
s
t
Coventry City
v
Burton Albion
P
o
s
t
Doncaster Rovers
v
Ipswich Town
P
o
s
t
Fleetwood Town
v
Southend United
P
o
s
t
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Blackpool
C
a
n
c
Portsmouth
v
Bury
P
o
s
t
Rochdale
v
Peterborough United
P
o
s
t
Shrewsbury Town
v
AFC Wimbledon
P
o
s
t
Sunderland
v
Accrington Stanley
P
o
s
t
Tranmere Rovers
v
Oxford United
P
o
s
t
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Gillingham
Tuesday, 21 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Portsmouth
v
Bristol Rovers
P
o
s
t
Shrewsbury Town
v
Bolton Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Tranmere Rovers
v
Fleetwood Town
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Bolton Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Rotherham United
v
Doncaster Rovers
P
o
s
t
AFC Wimbledon
v
Milton Keynes Dons
P
o
s
t
Accrington Stanley
v
Bristol Rovers
P
o
s
t
Blackpool
v
Coventry City
P
o
s
t
Burton Albion
v
Sunderland
P
o
s
t
Gillingham
v
Tranmere Rovers
P
o
s
t
Ipswich Town
v
Rochdale
P
o
s
t
Lincoln City
v
Wycombe Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Oxford United
v
Fleetwood Town
P
o
s
t
Peterborough United
v
Shrewsbury Town
P
o
s
t
Southend United
v
Portsmouth
Tuesday, 14 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Bolton Wanderers
v
Gillingham
Monday, 13 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Bristol Rovers
v
Burton Albion
P
o
s
t
Coventry City
v
Oxford United
C
a
n
c
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bury
P
o
s
t
Fleetwood Town
v
Lincoln City
P
o
s
t
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Accrington Stanley
P
o
s
t
Portsmouth
v
Blackpool
P
o
s
t
Rochdale
v
Southend United
P
o
s
t
Shrewsbury Town
v
Ipswich Town
P
o
s
t
Sunderland
v
Peterborough United
P
o
s
t
Tranmere Rovers
v
Rotherham United
P
o
s
t
Wycombe Wanderers
v
AFC Wimbledon
Friday, 10 April 2020
P
o
s
t
Oxford United
v
Bristol Rovers
P
o
s
t
AFC Wimbledon
v
Sunderland
P
o
s
t
Accrington Stanley
v
Fleetwood Town
P
o
s
t
Blackpool
v
Rochdale
P
o
s
t
Burton Albion
v
Shrewsbury Town
P
o
s
t
Gillingham
v
Coventry City
P
o
s
t
Ipswich Town
v
Bolton Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Lincoln City
v
Doncaster Rovers
P
o
s
t
Peterborough United
v
Milton Keynes Dons
P
o
s
t
Rotherham United
v
Portsmouth
P
o
s
t
Southend United
v
Wycombe Wanderers
Thursday, 9 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Tranmere Rovers
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Wimbledon
v
Bury
P
o
s
t
Blackpool
v
Burton Albion
P
o
s
t
Bolton Wanderers
v
Lincoln City
P
o
s
t
Coventry City
v
Peterborough United
P
o
s
t
Doncaster Rovers
v
Tranmere Rovers
P
o
s
t
Gillingham
v
Accrington Stanley
P
o
s
t
Ipswich Town
v
Southend United
P
o
s
t
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Fleetwood Town
P
o
s
t
Rochdale
v
Oxford United
P
o
s
t
Sunderland
v
Shrewsbury Town
P
o
s
t
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Rotherham United
Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Rotherham United
v
Gillingham
P
o
s
t
Peterborough United
v
Blackpool
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Accrington Stanley
v
Coventry City
P
o
s
t
Bristol Rovers
v
Rochdale
P
o
s
t
Burton Albion
v
Doncaster Rovers
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Ipswich Town
P
o
s
t
Fleetwood Town
v
Bolton Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Lincoln City
v
AFC Wimbledon
P
o
s
t
Oxford United
v
Portsmouth
P
o
s
t
Shrewsbury Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Southend United
v
Sunderland
P
o
s
t
Tranmere Rovers
v
Milton Keynes Dons
Tuesday, 24 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Coventry City
v
Wycombe Wanderers
P
o
s
t
Rochdale
v
AFC Wimbledon
P
o
s
t
Bolton Wanderers
v
Doncaster Rovers
Saturday, 21 March 2020
P
o
s
t
AFC Wimbledon
v
Tranmere Rovers
P
o
s
t
Accrington Stanley
v
Doncaster Rovers
P
o
s
t
Fleetwood Town
v
Rotherham United
P
o
s
t
Ipswich Town
v
Portsmouth
P
o
s
t
Lincoln City
v
Coventry City
P
o
s
t
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Gillingham
P
o
s
t
Peterborough United
v
Bristol Rovers
P
o
s
t
Rochdale
v
Burton Albion
P
o
s
t
Shrewsbury Town
v
Blackpool
P
o
s
t
Southend United
v
Bolton Wanderers
C
a
n
c
Sunderland
v
Bury
P
o
s
t
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Oxford United
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Portsmouth
v
Doncaster Rovers
P
o
s
t
Rochdale
v
Tranmere Rovers
Saturday, 14 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Blackpool
v
Sunderland
P
o
s
t
Bolton Wanderers
v
Peterborough United
P
o
s
t
Bristol Rovers
v
Ipswich Town
P
o
s
t
Burton Albion
v
Wycombe Wanderers
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Rochdale
P
o
s
t
Coventry City
v
Shrewsbury Town
P
o
s
t
Doncaster Rovers
v
AFC Wimbledon
P
o
s
t
Gillingham
v
Fleetwood Town
P
o
s
t
Oxford United
v
Milton Keynes Dons
P
o
s
t
Portsmouth
v
Accrington Stanley
P
o
s
t
Rotherham United
v
Southend United
P
o
s
t
Tranmere Rovers
v
Lincoln City
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Burton Albion
2 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Fleetwood Town
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Blackpool
F
T
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Lincoln City
3 - 2
Burton Albion
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Rochdale
3 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 3
Oxford United
F
T
Southend United
3 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Sunderland
2 - 2
Gillingham
C
a
n
c
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Bury
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 0
Sunderland
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Peterborough United
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Lincoln City
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Friday, 28 February 2020
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 0
Rochdale
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Oxford United
3 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 3
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Blackpool
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Gillingham
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
C
a
n
c
Peterborough United
v
Bury
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Southend United
2 - 3
Burton Albion
F
T
Sunderland
3 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Oxford United
5 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Southend United
0 - 1
Gillingham
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Accrington Stanley
4 - 3
Lincoln City
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Blackpool
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Peterborough United
F
T
Gillingham
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Ipswich Town
4 - 1
Burton Albion
C
a
n
c
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Bury
F
T
Oxford United
0 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Rotherham United
2 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Southend United
0 - 2
Coventry City
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 3
Gillingham
F
T
Burton Albion
2 - 2
Oxford United
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Rotherham United
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Peterborough United
4 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Sunderland
3 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Burton Albion
0 - 0
Gillingham
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Rochdale
F
T
Peterborough United
4 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 2
Portsmouth
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
Lincoln City
0 - 1
Rotherham United
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
C
a
n
c
Gillingham
v
Bury
F
T
Ipswich Town
1 - 4
Peterborough United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 1
Blackpool
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Rotherham United
3 - 2
Burton Albion
F
T
Southend United
2 - 1
Lincoln City
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
F
T
Gillingham
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Sunderland
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 2
Burton Albion
F
T
Accrington Stanley
0 - 2
Peterborough United
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Oxford United
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Lincoln City
0 - 2
Portsmouth
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
Rochdale
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Blackpool
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Ipswich Town
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 2
Gillingham
Friday, 24 January 2020
C
a
n
c
Southend United
v
Bury
F
T
Sunderland
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
Peterborough United
4 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Southend United
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Portsmouth
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Burton Albion
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Blackpool
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
Rotherham United
3 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Ipswich Town
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Rochdale
Tuesday, 14 January 2020
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Lincoln City
5 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Oxford United
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Saturday, 11 January 2020
C
a
n
c
Blackpool
v
Bury
F
T
Bristol Rovers
0 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Ipswich Town
4 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Oxford United
1 - 3
Rotherham United
F
T
Peterborough United
0 - 0
Gillingham
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Lincoln City
F
T
Southend United
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Sunderland
4 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Tuesday, 7 January 2020
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Saturday, 4 January 2020
C
a
n
c
Bristol Rovers
v
Bury
F
T
Sunderland
3 - 1
Lincoln City
Wednesday, 1 January 2020
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Rochdale
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 4
Burton Albion
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 1
Portsmouth
F
T
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Peterborough United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Rotherham United
2 - 1
Blackpool
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 4
Coventry City
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
Sunday, 29 December 2019
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Oxford United
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Southend United
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Sunderland
F
T
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Lincoln City
5 - 3
Ipswich Town
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 1
Portsmouth
F
T
Rotherham United
4 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Blackpool
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 4
Coventry City
Thursday, 26 December 2019
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Burton Albion
4 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
C
a
n
c
Coventry City
v
Bury
F
T
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Gillingham
F
T
Oxford United
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
T
Peterborough United
0 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 3
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Southend United
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Sunderland
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Gillingham
3 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 2
Southend United
F
T
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Burton Albion
3 - 1
Rochdale
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Sunderland
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Oxford United
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
T
Rotherham United
2 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Accrington Stanley
4 - 1
Portsmouth
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Ipswich Town
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
C
a
n
c
Rochdale
v
Bury
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Southend United
2 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 1
Blackpool
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 0
Burton Albion
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Blackpool
3 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Bristol Rovers
4 - 2
Southend United
F
T
Burton Albion
0 - 2
Lincoln City
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Oxford United
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Peterborough United
F
T
Rotherham United
0 - 1
Rochdale
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Southend United
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
F
T
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 2
Burton Albion
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 0
Gillingham
F
T
Accrington Stanley
7 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Ipswich Town
2 - 2
Blackpool
C
a
n
c
Lincoln City
v
Bury
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 3
Rotherham United
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Rochdale
0 - 3
Portsmouth
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
3 - 4
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Southend United
0 - 4
Oxford United
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Peterborough United
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 1
Rochdale
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
F
T
Portsmouth
4 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Rochdale
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Peterborough United
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Lincoln City
F
T
Blackpool
4 - 3
Peterborough United
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 2
Burton Albion
F
T
Gillingham
0 - 3
Rotherham United
C
a
n
c
Ipswich Town
v
Bury
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 3
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Coventry City
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Oxford United
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Accrington Stanley
0 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 2
Portsmouth
F
T
Burton Albion
0 - 0
Blackpool
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Oxford United
3 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Coventry City
F
T
Rotherham United
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Southend United
1 - 3
Ipswich Town
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Ipswich Town
0 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Peterborough United
4 - 0
Accrington Stanley
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Bristol Rovers
0 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
C
a
n
c
Oxford United
v
Bury
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Southend United
1 - 7
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Sunderland
5 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 3
Rochdale
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Blackpool
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 2
Peterborough United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Oxford United
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Fleetwood Town
4 - 1
Burton Albion
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Southend United
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Coventry City
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Oxford United
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Lincoln City
F
T
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Gillingham
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley
C
a
n
c
Shrewsbury Town
v
Bury
F
T
Southend United
1 - 4
AFC Wimbledon
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Blackpool
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 2
Rochdale
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 2
Oxford United
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Portsmouth
F
T
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Gillingham
3 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Lincoln City
2 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 3
Burton Albion
F
T
Rotherham United
4 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 3
Peterborough United
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Rotherham United
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Ipswich Town
4 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Oxford United
3 - 0
Gillingham
F
T
Peterborough United
3 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Rochdale
0 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 3
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Southend United
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Sunderland
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 1
Lincoln City
C
a
n
c
Burton Albion
v
Bury
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Blackpool
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Sunderland
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Coventry City
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Rochdale
F
T
Gillingham
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Lincoln City
0 - 6
Oxford United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Rotherham United
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Burton Albion
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Portsmouth
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Blackpool
C
a
n
c
Fleetwood Town
v
Bury
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Burton Albion
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 1
Lincoln City
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
4 - 3
Southend United
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Peterborough United
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Oxford United
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 3
Sunderland
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Burton Albion
0 - 0
Coventry City
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Portsmouth
F
T
Gillingham
2 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Lincoln City
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Oxford United
3 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Peterborough United
6 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Rotherham United
6 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Southend United
3 - 3
Fleetwood Town
Sunday, 8 September 2019
C
a
n
c
Bolton Wanderers
v
Bury
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Bristol Rovers
3 - 3
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Coventry City
3 - 2
Blackpool
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Gillingham
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Lincoln City
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 1
Portsmouth
F
T
Burton Albion
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Gillingham
5 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Ipswich Town
3 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Lincoln City
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Oxford United
3 - 3
Coventry City
F
T
Peterborough United
3 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Southend United
0 - 3
Rochdale
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Lincoln City
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 5
Ipswich Town
F
T
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 0
Gillingham
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 4
Peterborough United
F
T
Rochdale
0 - 0
Blackpool
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Sunderland
3 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
C
a
n
c
Tranmere Rovers
v
Bury
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
4 - 3
Southend United
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 3
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Gillingham
2 - 2
Blackpool
F
T
Ipswich Town
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
Lincoln City
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 4
Burton Albion
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 3
Coventry City
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 2
Sunderland
C
a
n
c
Rotherham United
v
Bury
F
T
Southend United
0 - 2
Peterborough United
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Sunderland
2 - 1
Portsmouth
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Rotherham United
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Gillingham
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Lincoln City
4 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Ipswich Town
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
5 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
Saturday, 10 August 2019
C
a
n
c
Accrington Stanley
v
Bury
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 2
Burton Albion
F
T
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Oxford United
1 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Rotherham United
0 - 2
Lincoln City
F
T
Southend United
1 - 3
Blackpool
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
C
a
n
c
Bury
v
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Lincoln City
2 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 3
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 3
Rochdale
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers