Live Football : England

JP Trophy live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:19 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

Results

England – JP Trophy

Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Peterborough United
Tuesday, 18 February 2014
F
T
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Monday, 17 February 2014
A
E
T
Swindon Town
341 - 1
Peterborough United
Wednesday, 5 February 2014
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Swindon Town
Tuesday, 4 February 2014
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 3
Chesterfield
Tuesday, 10 December 2013
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Newport County
0 - 3
Peterborough United
A
E
T
Oldham Athletic
561 - 1
Chesterfield
A
E
T
Swindon Town
311 - 1
Stevenage
Wednesday, 13 November 2013
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Tuesday, 12 November 2013
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Newport County
3 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Oldham Athletic
5 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Stevenage
3 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Tuesday, 8 October 2013
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 3
Newport County
A
E
T
Leyton Orient
420 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Brentford
F
T
Port Vale
0 - 1
Rochdale
F
T
Fleetwood Town
4 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Chesterfield
A
E
T
Morecambe
340 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Oxford United
1 - 2
Portsmouth
F
T
Preston North End
0 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Sheffield United
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Southend United
2 - 5
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Stevenage
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
A
E
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
130 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Bristol City
F
T
York City
0 - 3
Rotherham United
Wednesday, 4 September 2013
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Tuesday, 3 September 2013
F
T
Brentford
5 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 3
Leyton Orient
F
T
Hartlepool United
5 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Exeter City
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 1
Bury
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 4
Oldham Athletic
A
E
T
Cheltenham Town
453 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Northampton Town
F
T
Notts County
1 - 0
Burton Albion
A
E
T
Scunthorpe United
350 - 0
Sheffield United
A
E
T
Torquay United
350 - 0
Portsmouth
A
E
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
422 - 2
Walsall