Live Football : England

FA Trophy live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:02 (GMT+2)

23 October 2017

Results

England – FA Trophy

Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 3
York City
Saturday, 18 March 2017
A
E
T
Lincoln City
1 - 1
York City
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Macclesfield Town
Tuesday, 14 March 2017
F
T
York City
2 - 1
Lincoln City
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
Tuesday, 7 March 2017
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Lincoln City
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
5 - 1
Barrow
F
T
York City
1 - 0
Brackley Town
Wednesday, 8 February 2017
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 4
Tranmere Rovers
Tuesday, 7 February 2017
F
T
Boreham Wood
5 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
5 - 2
Braintree Town
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 3
York City
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 4
Brackley Town
F
T
Welling United
1 - 3
Lincoln City
Tuesday, 24 January 2017
A
E
T
Sutton United
3 - 2
Worthing
Tuesday, 17 January 2017
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Stockport
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 3
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barrow
3 - 2
Matlock Town
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Bromley
1 - 2
Welling United
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Dartford
0 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 5
Braintree Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 3
Lincoln City
F
T
Harlow Town
1 - 2
York City
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Nuneaton Town
6 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Southport
1 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Stockport
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
4 - 1
South Park
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 4
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Worthing
2 - 2
Sutton United
Wednesday, 4 January 2017
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Altrincham
Tuesday, 20 December 2016
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Lincoln City
F
T
North Leigh
1 - 3
South Park
Tuesday, 13 December 2016
A
E
T
Barrow
4 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Brackley Town
4 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 1
Witton Albion
F
T
Dover
1 - 2
Dartford
F
T
Leiston
3 - 5
Bromley
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 3
Boreham Wood
F
T
Royston Town
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
A
E
T
Truro City
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Weymouth
1 - 2
Whitehawk
A
E
T
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Woking
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
Monday, 12 December 2016
A
E
T
Aldershot Town
3 - 4
East Thurrock United
Sunday, 11 December 2016
C
a
n
c
Shaw Lane AFC
v
Lincoln City
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
AFC Sudbury
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Bromley
1 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 0
Hitchin Town
F
T
Chorley
0 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Worthing
F
T
Dartford
1 - 1
Dover
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 2
Royston Town
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Woking
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
0 - 4
Southport
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Harlow Town
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Harrogate
3 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 0
Telford
F
T
Nuneaton Town
3 - 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 2
Matlock Town
F
T
South Park
1 - 1
North Leigh
F
T
Stockport
3 - 2
Marine
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Welling United
8 - 1
Hythe Town
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 2
Weymouth
F
T
Witton Albion
1 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
York City
3 - 1
Worcester