Live Football : England

FA Trophy live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:47 (GMT+2)

1 August 2015

Fixtures

England – FA Trophy

Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
Aquaforce SL
v
New Mills
16:00
Arlesey Town
v
Redbridge
16:00
Aveley
v
South Park
16:00
Aylesbury FC
v
Hythe Town
16:00
Aylesbury United
v
Heybridge Swifts
16:00
Barton Rovers
v
Sudbury AFC
16:00
Bashley
v
Cinderford Town
16:00
Belper Town
v
Market Drayton Town
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
v
North Leigh
16:00
Burnham
v
Dorking Wanderers
16:00
Burscough
v
Bamber Bridge
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
v
Leighton
16:00
Chalfont St Peter
v
Beaconsfield Sycob
16:00
Chasetown
v
Evesham
16:00
Chipstead
v
Uxbridge
16:00
Clitheroe
v
Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00
Coalville
v
Daventry Town
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Three Bridges
16:00
Cray
v
East Grinstead Town
16:00
Dereham Town
v
Waltham Abbey
16:00
Didcot Town
v
Bridgwater Town
16:00
Farsley AFC
v
Prescot Cables
16:00
Faversham Town
v
Bury Town
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
v
Haringey Borough
16:00
Glossop North End
v
Spennymoor Town
16:00
Hanwell Town
v
Cheshunt
16:00
Harlow Town
v
Ware
16:00
Kendal Town
v
Scarborough Athletic
16:00
Lancaster
v
Northwich Victoria
16:00
Larkhall Athletic
v
Wimborne Town
16:00
Leek Town
v
Lincoln Utd.
16:00
Loughborough Dynamo
v
Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00
Maldon and Tiptree
v
Ramsgate
16:00
Mangotsfield Utd.
v
Shortwood United
16:00
Marlow
v
Wantage Town
16:00
Molesey FC
v
Fleet Town
16:00
Moosley AFC
v
Harrogate Railway Athletic
16:00
Newcastle Town
v
Spalding United
16:00
Northwood
v
Potters Bar Town
16:00
Ossett Town
v
Warrington Town
16:00
Petersfield Town
v
Winchester City
16:00
Radcliffe Borough
v
Droylsden
16:00
Romford
v
North Greenford United
16:00
Romulus
v
Gresley
16:00
Royston Town
v
Great Wakering Rovers
16:00
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
v
Basford United
16:00
Sheffield FC
v
Trafford
16:00
Slimbridge
v
Egham Town
16:00
Soham Town Rangers
v
Carlton Town
16:00
St Ives Town
v
Rugby Town
16:00
Stafford Rangers
v
Tividale
16:00
Taunton Town
v
Godalming Town
16:00
Thamesmead Town
v
Brightlingsea Regent
16:00
Thurrock
v
Guernsey
16:00
Tilbury
v
Barkingside
16:00
Tiverton
v
Totton
16:00
Tooting and Mitcham
v
Walton and Hersham
16:00
Walton Casuals
v
Sittingbourne
16:00
Whitstable Town
v
Worthing
16:00
Whyteleafe
v
Phoenix Sports
16:00
Witham Town
v
Herne Bay
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Ossett Albion
16:00
Wroxham
v
Hastings Utd.
16:00
Yate Town
v
Banbury United