Live Football : England

FA Trophy:: qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:27 (GMT+1)

26 March 2015

Results

England – FA Trophy:: qualification

Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell F.C.
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
A
E
T
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
A
E
T
Poole Town F.C
541 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
A
E
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
6 - 0
Horsham
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
3 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
Banbury United
0 - 3
Ramsbottom United
F
T
Barwell F.C.
1 - 1
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Bedford
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
4 - 3
Chelmsford
F
T
Boston Utd.
2 - 1
Workington
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 2
Leatherhead
F
T
Chorley
2 - 2
Stalybridge
F
T
Concord Rangers
4 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Guiseley
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Halesowen
2 - 0
Gresley
F
T
Havant and W.
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Hereford United
1 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
0 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Maidenhead U
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police F.C
F
T
Merthyr Town
3 - 3
Didcot Town
F
T
North Ferriby United
6 - 2
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Oxford City
6 - 1
Lewes
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
0 - 4
Gosport Borough
F
T
Sholing
1 - 2
Farnborough
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Redditch United
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 0
Chasetown
F
T
St Neots Town
1 - 1
AFC Sudbury
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Staines Town
3 - 3
Poole Town F.C
F
T
Stockport
2 - 1
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 4
Hyde FC
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Bromley
F
T
Truro City
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Weymouth
3 - 1
Cray Wanderers
F
T
Wimborne Town
4 - 2
Hornchurch
F
T
Worcester
3 - 0
Barrow
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
F
T
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 3
Lewes
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Leek Town
0 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Lewes
1 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Arlesey Town
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
A
E
T
Burnham
450 - 0
Weymouth
F
T
Dereham Town
0 - 2
Sholing
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
F
T
Halesowen
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Merthyr Town
3 - 2
Slough
F
T
Mickleover Sports
3 - 1
New Mills
F
T
Workington
3 - 0
Witton Albion
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
4 - 3
Thamesmead Town
F
T
Banbury United
3 - 2
Marine
F
T
Barkingside FC
1 - 3
Horsham
F
T
Bedford
2 - 1
Chippenham Town
F
T
Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
Poole Town F.C
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Halesowen
F
T
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
F
T
Chasetown
4 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
F
T
Curzon
1 - 2
Barwell F.C.
F
T
East Thurrock United
4 - 4
Arlesey Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
2 - 0
Buxton
F
T
Gresley
2 - 0
Goole AFC
F
T
Hendon
4 - 0
Worthing
F
T
Hereford United
2 - 0
Mangotsfield United
F
T
Histon
0 - 2
Cray Wanderers
F
T
Hornchurch
4 - 2
Merstham
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
3 - 1
Stourbridge
F
T
Leiston
3 - 2
Paulton Rovers
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 2
AFC Sudbury
F
T
Metropolitan Police F.C
2 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
A
b
a
n
Mickleover Sports
v
New Mills
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 3
Ramsbottom United
F
T
Redditch United
5 - 2
Trafford
F
T
Rushall Olympic
5 - 0
Stratford Town
F
T
Slough
1 - 1
Merthyr Town
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 3
Leek Town
F
T
St Neots Town
3 - 1
Darlington 1883
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0
Grays Athletic
F
T
Uxbridge
1 - 2
Didcot Town
F
T
Weymouth
0 - 0
Burnham
F
T
Whyteleafe
1 - 4
Leatherhead
F
T
Wimborne Town
2 - 1
Northwood
F
T
Witham Town
0 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Witton Albion
3 - 3
Workington
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
F
T
Biggleswade Town
3 - 2
Brentwood Town
A
E
T
Leatherhead
652 - 2
Canvey
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F
T
AFC Sudbury
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Banbury United
1 - 0
Evesham United
F
T
Chatham Town
0 - 1
Worthing
F
T
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Bideford AFC
F
T
East Thurrock United
4 - 2
Hungerford Town
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
5 - 1
Market Drayton Town
F
T
Leighton Town
2 - 5
Leiston
F
T
Matlock Town
0 - 4
Halesowen
F
T
Northwich Victoria
0 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Spalding United
1 - 2
Leek Town
F
T
Stourbridge
4 - 2
Carlton Town
F
T
Trafford
3 - 0
Ossett Town
Monday, 3 November 2014
F
T
Hitchin Town
0 - 2
Burnham
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
FC United of Manchester
2 - 0
Padiham FC
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
AFC Totton
1 - 2
Hereford United
F
T
Arlesey Town
2 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Aylesbury
1 - 2
Merstham
F
T
Barkingside FC
3 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Bedford
4 - 0
Brightlingsea Regent
F
T
Belper Town
2 - 3
Histon
F
T
Bideford AFC
3 - 3
Didcot Town
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2
AFC Sudbury
F
T
Brentwood Town
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0
Chesham United
F
T
Burnham
2 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 3
Hendon
F
T
Buxton
2 - 0
Ashton United
F
T
Canvey
1 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Carlton Town
1 - 1
Stourbridge
F
T
Chasetown
2 - 1
Newcastle Town
F
T
Chippenham Town
3 - 1
Frome Town
F
T
Clitheroe
0 - 2
Workington
F
T
Corby Town
0 - 1
Redditch United
F
T
Cray Wanderers
3 - 0
Faversham Town
F
T
Curzon
0 - 0
Northwich Victoria
F
T
Dereham Town
1 - 0
Enfield Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 3
Wimborne Town
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 0
Chalfont St Peter
F
T
Evesham United
2 - 2
Banbury United
F
T
Farsley AFC
0 - 2
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 2
Thurrock
F
T
Frickley Athletic
0 - 2
Marine
F
T
Gresley
3 - 1
Romulus
F
T
Halesowen
1 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 3
Grays Athletic
F
T
Hornchurch
2 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
T
Horsham
1 - 0
Ware
F
T
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Leek Town
2 - 2
Spalding United
F
T
Leiston
2 - 2
Leighton Town
F
T
Lewes
1 - 0
Harlow Town
F
T
Loughborough Dynamo
3 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 2
Walton and Hersham
F
T
Mangotsfield United
5 - 1
Bishop's Cleeve
F
T
Margate
0 - 2
Slough
F
T
Market Drayton Town
2 - 2
Kings Lynn Town
F
T
Merthyr Town
2 - 0
Cirencester Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police F.C
1 - 0
Billericay
F
T
Mickleover Sports
3 - 2
Kettering
F
T
New Mills
3 - 2
Mossley A.F.C.
A
E
T
Northwood
532 - 2
Guernsey FC
F
T
Ossett Town
2 - 2
Trafford
F
T
Paulton Rovers
3 - 0
Fleet Town
F
T
Poole Town F.C
3 - 1
North Leigh
F
T
Prescot Cables
2 - 4
Goole AFC
F
T
Royston Town
1 - 2
Witham Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
2 - 0
Cambridge C
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 4
Darlington 1883
F
T
Sheffield FC
0 - 1
Witton Albion
F
T
Sholing
1 - 0
Tiverton
F
T
Skelmersdale United
0 - 2
Nantwich Town
F
T
South Park
1 - 4
Heybridge Swifts
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
St Neots Town
2 - 1
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Stamford AFC
0 - 1
Barwell F.C.
F
T
Stratford Town
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Thamesmead Town
3 - 1
Three Bridges
F
T
Truro City
3 - 0
Egham Town FC
F
T
Uxbridge
6 - 1
Hythe Town
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
0 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Walton Casuals
2 - 4
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Weymouth
1 - 0
Shortwood United
F
T
Whitby
1 - 2
Ramsbottom United
F
T
Whyteleafe
3 - 1
Dunstable Town FC
F
T
Worthing
1 - 1
Chatham Town
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Bamber Bridge
5 - 1
Lancaster City
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Padiham FC
4 - 2
Brigg Town
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
East Grinstead Town
1 - 6
Walton Casuals
F
T
AFC Hayes
0 - 1
Chalfont St Peter
F
T
AFC Totton
3 - 1
Cinderford Town
F
T
Corinthian Casuals
1 - 3
Leighton Town
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 0
Taunton Town
F
T
Rainworth MW
0 - 3
Market Drayton Town
F
T
Redhill FC
1 - 2
Brentwood Town
F
T
Royston Town
4 - 1
Potters Bar Town
A
E
T
Uxbridge
432 - 2
Romford
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Aylesbury United
2 - 3
Thamesmead Town
F
T
Cray Wanderers
2 - 0
Hastings
F
T
Horsham
6 - 2
Sittingbourne
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Bashley
0 - 1
Sholing
F
T
Beaconsfield SYCOB
0 - 4
Faversham Town
F
T
Bedford
5 - 2
Chipstead
F
T
Brentwood Town
1 - 1
Redhill FC
F
T
Brigg Town
0 - 0
Padiham FC
F
T
Brighouse Town
0 - 1
Ossett Town
F
T
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 0
Aveley
F
T
Burnham Ramblers
1 - 5
Brightlingsea Regent
F
T
Burscough
0 - 1
Goole AFC
F
T
Chalfont St Peter
1 - 1
AFC Hayes
F
T
Chasetown
5 - 0
Norton United
F
T
Cheshunt
1 - 5
South Park
F
T
Cinderford Town
1 - 1
AFC Totton
F
T
Clevedon
0 - 3
Mangotsfield United
F
T
Clitheroe
3 - 2
Droylsden
F
T
Coalville
1 - 4
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Dereham Town
2 - 1
Hanwell Town
F
T
Didcot Town
3 - 1
Marlow
F
T
Egham Town FC
2 - 1
Bridgwater Town
F
T
Gresley
2 - 0
Tividale
F
T
Harlow Town
5 - 2
Wroxham
F
T
Harrogate Railway
2 - 3
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Heybridge Swifts
6 - 3
Herne Bay
F
T
Hythe Town
3 - 0
Maldon & Tiptree
F
T
Kendal Town
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
F
T
Kettering
2 - 1
Lincoln United
F
T
Lancaster City
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Larkhall Athletic
2 - 4
Shortwood United
F
T
Leek Town
5 - 2
Bedworth United
F
T
Leighton Town
3 - 3
Corinthian Casuals
F
T
Loughborough Dynamo
6 - 3
Kidsgrove Athletic
F
T
Market Drayton Town
2 - 2
Rainworth MW
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 3
Walton and Hersham
F
T
New Mills
2 - 1
Ossett Albion
F
T
Newcastle Town
2 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
F
T
North Greenford United
0 - 1
Chatham Town
F
T
Northwood
3 - 1
Waltham Abbey
F
T
Potters Bar Town
2 - 2
Royston Town
F
T
Radcliffe Borough
0 - 2
Darlington 1883
F
T
Ramsgate
1 - 4
Folkestone Invicta
F
T
Redbridge
1 - 2
Whyteleafe
F
T
Romford
1 - 1
Uxbridge
F
T
Romulus
2 - 0
Daventry Town
F
T
Rugby Town
0 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Salford City
1 - 2
Prescot Cables
F
T
Soham Town Rangers
1 - 6
Spalding United
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 1
Stratford Town
F
T
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3 - 4
Sheffield FC
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 2
Fleet Town
F
T
Taunton Town
1 - 1
Merthyr Town
F
T
Three Bridges
4 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
F
T
Tiverton
2 - 0
Wantage Town
F
T
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 2
Aylesbury
F
T
Walton Casuals
0 - 0
East Grinstead Town
F
T
Ware
4 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 2
Mossley A.F.C.
F
T
Whitstable Town
1 - 3
AFC Sudbury
F
T
Wimborne Town
3 - 2
Godalming Town
F
T
Yate Town
1 - 2
North Leigh
F
T
Guernsey FC
4 - 0
Barton Rovers
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Thurrock
4 - 3
Tilbury