Live Football : England

FA Trophy:: qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:08 (GMT+2)

21 August 2017

Fixtures

England – FA Trophy:: qualification

Saturday, 7 October 2017
16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
v
Hythe Town
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
v
Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00
AFC Sudbury
v
Aylesbury United
16:00
Ashford Town
v
Uxbridge
16:00
Ashford United
v
Sittingbourne
16:00
Aylesbury
v
Molesey
16:00
Bamber Bridge
v
Brighouse Town
16:00
Basford United
v
Peterborough Sports
16:00
Belper Town
v
Alvechurch
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
v
Larkhall Athletic
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
v
Dereham Town
16:00
Brentwood Town
v
South Park
16:00
Bristol Manor Farm
v
Cinderford Town
16:00
Chasetown
v
Market Drayton Town
16:00
Cheshunt
v
Herne Bay
16:00
Chipstead
v
Barking
16:00
Cleethorpes Town
v
Hyde United
16:00
Clitheroe
v
Colne
16:00
Corinthian Casuals
v
AFC Dunstable
16:00
Cray Wanderers
v
Horsham
16:00
East Grinstead Town
v
Lewes
16:00
Egham Town FC
v
Shoreham FC
16:00
Evesham United
v
Cirencester Town
16:00
Fleet Town
v
Yate Town
16:00
Grays Athletic
v
Norwich United
16:00
Greenwich Borough
v
Hanwell Town
16:00
Gresley
v
Bedworth United
16:00
Haringey Borough
v
Whyteleafe
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Barton Rovers
A
A
W
Hertford Town
0 - 0
Guernsey FC
16:00
Heybridge Swifts
v
Carshalton Athletic
16:00
Kendal Town
v
Radcliffe Borough
16:00
Kidlington
v
Winchester City
16:00
Leek Town
v
Lincoln United
16:00
Mangotsfield United
v
Thame United
16:00
Marlow
v
Aveley
16:00
Moneyfields FC
v
Bideford AFC
16:00
Mossley AFC
v
Skelmersdale United
16:00
Newcastle Town
v
Soham Town Rangers
16:00
North Leigh
v
Wimborne Town
16:00
Northwood
v
Maldon & Tiptree
16:00
Ossett Albion
v
Droylsden
16:00
Ossett Town
v
Goole AFC
16:00
Phoenix Sports
v
Chalfont St Peter
16:00
Potters Bar Town
v
Tilbury
16:00
Prescot Cables
v
Trafford
16:00
Ramsbottom United
v
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Ramsgate
v
Bury Town
16:00
Romford
v
Hastings
16:00
Romulus
v
Corby Town
16:00
Salisbury City
v
Paulton Rovers
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
v
South Shields
16:00
Sheffield FC
v
Frickley Athletic
16:00
Shortwood United
v
Didcot Town
16:00
Slimbridge AFC
v
Hartley Wintney
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Loughborough Dynamo
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
v
Atherton Colleries
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
v
Barnstaple Town
16:00
Tadcaster Albion
v
Glossop North End
16:00
Taunton Town
v
AFC Totton
16:00
Thamesmead Town
v
Hornchurch
16:00
VCD Athletic FC
v
Bedford
16:00
Waltham Abbey
v
Faversham Town
16:00
Walton Casuals
v
Canvey
Saturday, 28 October 2017
16:00
Barwell FC
v
Carlton Town
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Wingate & Finchley
16:00
Billericay
v
Tooting & Mitcham
16:00
Dorchester Town
v
Basingstoke
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
v
Ware
16:00
Grantham Town
v
Halesowen
16:00
Hednesford
v
Mickleover Sports
16:00
Hendon
v
Kings Langley FC
16:00
Hereford
v
Weymouth
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Mildenhall Town
16:00
Kingstonian
v
Thurrock
16:00
Leiston
v
Folkestone Invicta
16:00
Needham Market
v
Arlesey Town
16:00
Redditch United
v
Coalville Town
16:00
Royston Town
v
Enfield Town
16:00
Rushall Olympic
v
Nantwich Town
16:00
Stafford Rangers
v
St. Ives Town FC
16:00
Staines Town
v
Margate
16:00
Tiverton
v
Banbury United
16:00
Whitby
v
Marine
16:00
Workington
v
Witton Albion
16:00
Worthing
v
Lowestoft Town