Live Football : England

FA Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:49 (GMT+2)

20 July 2018

Results

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 19 May 2018
F
T
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 0
Southampton
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Manchester United
2 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Wigan Athletic
0 - 2
Southampton
A
E
T
Leicester City
1 - 2
Chelsea
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Swansea City
0 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Manchester United
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
6 - 1
Rochdale
Tuesday, 27 February 2018
F
T
Swansea City
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Manchester City
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Swansea City
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 2
Southampton
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Huddersfield Town
0 - 2
Manchester United
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Leicester City
1 - 0
Sheffield United
F
T
Chelsea
4 - 0
Hull City
Wednesday, 7 February 2018
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Newport County
Tuesday, 6 February 2018
A
E
T
Birmingham City
1 - 4
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 0
Millwall
F
T
Swansea City
8 - 1
Notts County
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Chelsea
3 - 0
Newcastle United
F
T
Cardiff City
0 - 2
Manchester City
Saturday, 27 January 2018
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 5
Leicester City
F
T
Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Birmingham City
F
T
Hull City
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Millwall
2 - 2
Rochdale
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Swansea City
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Preston North End
F
T
Southampton
1 - 0
Watford
F
T
Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
West Ham United
F
T
Newport County
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Liverpool
2 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
Friday, 26 January 2018
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
3 - 1
Reading
F
T
Yeovil Town
0 - 4
Manchester United
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
F
T
Swansea City
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
A
E
T
Chelsea
531 - 1
Norwich City
Tuesday, 16 January 2018
F
T
Leicester City
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 4
Cardiff City
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 0
Carlisle United
A
E
T
West Ham United
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage
Monday, 8 January 2018
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 1
Crystal Palace
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
Newport County
2 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
West Ham United
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Nottingham Forest
4 - 2
Arsenal
Saturday, 6 January 2018
F
T
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Leicester City
F
T
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Peterborough United
F
T
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Hull City
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 2
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Brentford
0 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Cardiff City
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 1
Stoke City
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Rochdale
F
T
Exeter City
0 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Fulham
0 - 1
Southampton
F
T
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Sheffield United
F
T
Manchester City
4 - 1
Burnley
F
T
Millwall
4 - 1
Barnsley
F
T
Newcastle United
3 - 1
Luton Town
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 0
Reading
F
T
Watford
3 - 0
Bristol City
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Swansea City
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 5
Preston North End
F
T
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Norwich City
0 - 0
Chelsea
Friday, 5 January 2018
F
T
Liverpool
2 - 1
Everton
F
T
Manchester United
2 - 0
Derby County
Tuesday, 19 December 2017
F
T
Carlisle United
3 - 1
Gillingham
Thursday, 14 December 2017
F
T
Hereford
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
Tuesday, 12 December 2017
A
E
T
Exeter City
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Peterborough United
5 - 2
Woking
F
T
Wigan Athletic
3 - 2
AFC Fylde
A
E
T
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Port Vale
Monday, 4 December 2017
F
T
Slough Town
0 - 4
Rochdale
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Coventry City
3 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Gateshead FC
0 - 5
Luton Town
F
T
Mansfield Town
3 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Newport County
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Peterborough United
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Leatherhead
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Notts County
3 - 2
Oxford City
F
T
Bradford City
3 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Hereford
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 3
Exeter City
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
4 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Stevenage
5 - 2
Swindon Town
Friday, 1 December 2017
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Thursday, 16 November 2017
F
T
Billericay
1 - 3
Leatherhead
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 5
Peterborough United
Tuesday, 14 November 2017
A
E
T
Accrington Stanley
341 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Bury
0 - 3
Woking
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Northampton Town
Monday, 6 November 2017
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Charlton Athletic
3 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Dartford
1 - 5
Swindon Town
F
T
Exeter City
3 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
F
T
Guiseley
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 1
Billericay
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Bury
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Shaw Lane AFC
1 - 3
Mansfield Town
F
T
AFC Fylde
4 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Blackpool
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Carlisle United
3 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 4
Maidstone
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 6
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 6
Slough Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Gillingham
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Hereford
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Luton Town
1 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Morecambe
3 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
T
Northampton Town
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Rochdale
4 - 0
Bromley
F
T
Stevenage
5 - 0
Nantwich Town
F
T
Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
5 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Newport County
2 - 1
Walsall
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Notts County
4 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Hyde United
0 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons