Live Football : England

FA Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:49 (GMT+2)

3 June 2020

Fixtures

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 27 June 2020
15:00
Leicester City
v
Chelsea
15:00
Newcastle United
v
Manchester City
15:00
Norwich City
v
Manchester United
15:00
Sheffield United
v
Arsenal

Results

England – FA Cup

Thursday, 5 March 2020
F
T
Derby County
0 - 3
Manchester United
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
F
T
Leicester City
1 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 1
Manchester City
A
E
T
Tottenham Hotspur
231 - 1
Norwich City
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 0
Liverpool
A
E
T
Reading
1 - 2
Sheffield United
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 3
Newcastle United
Monday, 2 March 2020
F
T
Portsmouth
0 - 2
Arsenal
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 2
Southampton
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
A
E
T
Birmingham City
412 - 2
Coventry City
A
E
T
Cardiff City
143 - 3
Reading
F
T
Derby County
4 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Liverpool
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
A
E
T
Oxford United
2 - 3
Newcastle United
Monday, 27 January 2020
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 2
Arsenal
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Manchester City
4 - 0
Fulham
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 6
Manchester United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 2
Liverpool
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Brentford
0 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Burnley
1 - 2
Norwich City
F
T
Coventry City
0 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Millwall
0 - 2
Sheffield United
F
T
Newcastle United
0 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Portsmouth
4 - 2
Barnsley
F
T
Reading
1 - 1
Cardiff City
F
T
Southampton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
West Ham United
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Hull City
1 - 2
Chelsea
Friday, 24 January 2020
F
T
Northampton Town
0 - 0
Derby County
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
Thursday, 23 January 2020
A
E
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Watford
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
F
T
Carlisle United
3 - 4
Cardiff City
F
T
Manchester United
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tuesday, 14 January 2020
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 2
Reading
F
T
Coventry City
3 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Newcastle United
4 - 1
Rochdale
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Bristol City
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
Middlesbrough
Monday, 6 January 2020
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 0
Leeds United
Sunday, 5 January 2020
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 2
Coventry City
F
T
Burton Albion
2 - 4
Northampton Town
F
T
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 0
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 3
Barnsley
F
T
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Derby County
F
T
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
5 - 1
Swansea City
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Liverpool
1 - 0
Everton
F
T
Gillingham
0 - 2
West Ham United
Saturday, 4 January 2020
F
T
Birmingham City
2 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Bristol City
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Burnley
4 - 2
Peterborough United
F
T
Millwall
3 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 1
Newcastle United
F
T
Rotherham United
2 - 3
Hull City
F
T
Brentford
1 - 0
Stoke City
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Cardiff City
2 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Fulham
2 - 1
Aston Villa
F
T
Oxford United
4 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Preston North End
2 - 4
Norwich City
F
T
Reading
2 - 2
Blackpool
F
T
Southampton
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Watford
3 - 3
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
4 - 0
Luton Town
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 2
Portsmouth
F
T
Leicester City
2 - 0
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Manchester City
4 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Manchester United
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Monday, 16 December 2019
F
T
Boston United
1 - 2
Rochdale
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
F
T
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 1
Eastleigh
A
E
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Exeter City
F
T
Ipswich Town
1 - 2
Coventry City
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 4
Rotherham United
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Blackpool
3 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
T
Gillingham
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Northampton Town
3 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Peterborough United
3 - 0
Dover
F
T
Rochdale
0 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
5 - 1
Chichester City FC
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
Burton Albion
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Walsall
0 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Friday, 29 November 2019
F
T
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1
Newport County
Wednesday, 20 November 2019
F
T
Darlington
0 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Lincoln City
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Newport County
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
A
E
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Bromley
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Burton Albion
4 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Eastleigh
3 - 0
Stourbridge
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 0
Cambridge United
A
E
T
Gillingham
1 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Tuesday, 12 November 2019
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 4
Hartlepool United
Monday, 11 November 2019
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 2
Portsmouth
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Barnet
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Chippenham Town
0 - 3
Northampton Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 4
Kingstonian
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
York City
0 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2
Oxford United
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Accrington Stanley
0 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Blackpool
4 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 4
Boston United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 2
Coventry City
F
T
Crawley Town
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 3
Notts County
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
4 - 0
Billericay
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 3
Rotherham United
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 5
Solihull Moors
F
T
Salford City
1 - 1
Burton Albion
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 1
Peterborough United
F
T
Stourbridge
2 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Walsall
2 - 2
Darlington
F
T
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Lincoln City
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 4
Carlisle United