Live Football : England

FA Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:59 (GMT+2)

30 August 2015

Fixtures

England – FA Cup

Sunday, 30 August 2015
14:00
Barkingside
v
Ipswich Wanderers
16:00
Beaconsfield Sycob
v
Raunds Town
16:00
Erith Town
v
Horsham YMCA
16:00
Erith and Belvedere
v
Carshalton Athletic
16:00
Pickering Town CFC
v
Clitheroe
16:00
Stansted
v
Tilbury
16:00
Thetford Town
v
Bury Town

Results

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Phoenix Sports
2 - 2
Guernsey
F
T
Abbey Hey
3 - 2
Warrington Town
F
T
Almondsbury UWE
3 - 1
Verwood Town
F
T
Alsager Town
2 - 1
Aquaforce SL
F
T
Armthorpe Welfare
1 - 0
New Mills
F
T
Ashford Town
1 - 0
Kempston Rovers
F
T
Ashington
1 - 2
Thackley
F
T
Aylesbury United
1 - 2
Northwood
F
T
Badshot Lea
2 - 4
Fleet Town
F
T
Barking
0 - 0
Haringey Borough
F
T
Barnstaple Town
2 - 0
Bridgwater Town
F
T
Barton Rovers
3 - 1
Berkhamsted
F
T
Barton Town Old Boys
1 - 2
Droylsden
F
T
Bashley
0 - 4
Mangotsfield Utd.
F
T
Basildon United
1 - 0
Long Melford
F
T
Beckenham Town
0 - 4
Greenwich Borough
F
T
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2
Hanwell Town
F
T
Bedfont and Feltham
1 - 1
Hayes AFC
F
T
Bedford Town
2 - 1
Thrapston Town
F
T
Bexhill United
0 - 5
Faversham Town
F
T
Biggleswade United
5 - 3
Chalfont St Peter
F
T
Binfield
1 - 2
Shortwood United
F
T
Bishop Auckland
1 - 2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
F
T
Blackfield Langley
1 - 0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
F
T
Blackpool AFC
1 - 0
Ossett Town
F
T
Bradford Town
6 - 3
Christchurch
F
T
Bridport FC
3 - 3
Sherborne Town
F
T
Brighouse Town
1 - 1
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Brimscombe andThrupp
2 - 2
Bracknell Town
F
T
Bristol Manor Farm
2 - 0
Bitton
F
T
Brockenhurst
2 - 1
Yate Town
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 6
Hinckley AFC
F
T
Burscough
3 - 1
Emley AFC
F
T
Carlton Town
1 - 2
Shepshed Dynamo
F
T
Chasetown
2 - 0
Evesham
F
T
Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 0
Milton United
F
T
Chertsey Town
1 - 4
Kidlington
F
T
Chichester City
0 - 4
Chatham Town
F
T
Chipstead
0 - 1
Rochester United
F
T
Clacton
2 - 6
Aveley
F
T
Clipstone
1 - 0
Cleethorpes Town
F
T
Cockfosters
3 - 3
Tower Hamlets
F
T
Cogenhoe United
3 - 0
Spelthorne Sports
F
T
Coleshill Town
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Congleton Town
4 - 3
Worksop Parramore
F
T
Consett
2 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Cove
0 - 7
North Leigh
F
T
Cowes Sports FC
0 - 5
Wimborne Town
F
T
Cray Valley
0 - 3
Hastings Utd.
F
T
Deal Town
1 - 1
Horsham
F
T
Deeping Rangers
1 - 0
Dereham Town
F
T
Dorking Wanderers
6 - 2
Canterbury City
F
T
Dunkirk
4 - 1
Bottesford Town
F
T
Eastbourne Town
1 - 1
Whyteleafe
F
T
Eastbourne United
1 - 1
Arundel FC
F
T
Egham Town
2 - 2
Slimbridge
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1
Corinthian
F
T
Glossop North End
2 - 1
Prescot Cables
F
T
Goole
1 - 1
Sheffield FC
F
T
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 2
Brantham Athletic
F
T
Gresley
2 - 2
Coalville
F
T
Guisborough Town
4 - 2
Newcastle Benfield FC
F
T
Hamworthy United
4 - 1
Andover Town
F
T
Harborough Town
0 - 2
Oadby Town
F
T
Harlow Town
5 - 1
Southend Manor
F
T
Harrogate Railway Athletic
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town
F
T
Hartley Wintney
5 - 2
Banbury United
F
T
Herne Bay
3 - 0
Peacehaven Telscombe
F
T
Hoddesdon Town
0 - 0
Romford
F
T
Holker Old Boys
0 - 2
Dunston
F
T
Holmesdale
1 - 10
South Park
F
T
Hook Norton
1 - 1
Burnham
F
T
Hullbridge Sports
2 - 0
Maldon and Tiptree
F
T
Hythe Town
0 - 2
Chessington Hook United
F
T
Ilford
0 - 2
Stanway Rovers FC
F
T
Kings Langley
0 - 1
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
F
T
Kirby Muxloe
0 - 0
Holwell Sports
F
T
Larkhall Athletic
3 - 2
Buckland Athletic
F
T
Leek Town
1 - 1
Rocester
F
T
Littlehampton Town
0 - 1
Thamesmead Town
F
T
London Colney
1 - 3
Potters Bar Town
F
T
Long Buckby
2 - 1
Daventry Town
F
T
Longwell Green Sports
0 - 1
Cinderford Town
F
T
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3
Basford United
F
T
Loughborough University
1 - 2
Long Eaton United
F
T
Market Drayton Town
2 - 0
Bridgnorth AFC
F
T
Marlow
1 - 1
Godalming Town
F
T
Marske United
1 - 1
Lancaster
F
T
Mildenhall Town FC
5 - 2
Soham Town Rangers
F
T
Molesey FC
7 - 1
East Grinstead Town
F
T
Moneyfields
1 - 2
Petersfield Town
F
T
Moosley AFC
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Newcastle Town
4 - 0
Continental Star
F
T
Newmarket Town
0 - 0
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Newport Pagnell Town
1 - 1
Dunstable Town
F
T
Newton Aycliffe
2 - 0
Morpeth Town
F
T
North Shields
1 - 1
Kendal Town
F
T
Northwich 1874
1 - 2
Maltby Main
N
S
Ossett Town
v
Maine Road
F
T
Pagham
3 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
F
T
Plymouth Parkway
4 - 1
Tiverton
F
T
Portchester AFC
3 - 1
Totton
F
T
Radford
1 - 2
Spalding United
F
T
Ramsgate
0 - 1
Tooting and Mitcham
F
T
Redbridge
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
F
T
Risborough Rangers
0 - 3
Aylesbury FC
F
T
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Coventry Sphinx
F
T
Runcorn Linnets
6 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
F
T
Runcorn Town
2 - 3
Northwich Victoria
F
T
Saffron Walden Town FC
2 - 0
Cheshunt
F
T
Shoreham
1 - 1
Horley Town
F
T
Sileby Rangers
2 - 1
Leighton
F
T
Silsden
0 - 2
Padiham
F
T
South Normanton Athletic
1 - 1
Lincoln Utd.
F
T
Sporting Khalsa
4 - 0
Cadbury Athletic
F
T
St Austell
0 - 1
Bodmin Town
F
T
St Margaretsbury
1 - 5
Hornchurch AFC
F
T
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 - 1
Farsley AFC
F
T
Stourport Swifts
1 - 0
Alvechurch
F
T
Street
1 - 2
Witheridge
F
T
Sudbury AFC
4 - 0
Ware
F
T
Tadcaster Albion
2 - 5
Colne
F
T
Taunton Town
5 - 1
Odd Down
N
S
Thame Utd
v
Highworth Town
F
T
Thatcham Town
3 - 2
Guildford City
F
T
Three Bridges
0 - 1
Cray
F
T
Thurnby Nirvana
2 - 4
Belper Town
F
T
Thurrock
2 - 2
Royston Town
F
T
Tividale
1 - 0
Hanley Town
F
T
Trafford
1 - 2
Witton Albion
F
T
Tring Athletic
0 - 2
Arlesey Town
F
T
Tuffley Rovers
1 - 0
Bishop's Cleeve
F
T
Tunbridge Wells
1 - 1
Croydon
F
T
Uxbridge
1 - 0
Northampton Spencer
F
T
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 0
Waltham Abbey
F
T
Wembley
1 - 1
North Greenford United
F
T
West Auckland Town
2 - 3
Washington
F
T
Westfields
1 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
F
T
Whitley Bay
2 - 1
Heaton Stannington
F
T
Whitstable Town
3 - 0
Walton Casuals
F
T
Whitton United
0 - 3
Kirkley Pakefield
F
T
Winchester City
5 - 1
Wincanton Town
F
T
Wisbech Town
0 - 1
Holbeach United
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
F
T
Worthing
4 - 2
Walton and Hersham
F
T
Wroxham
3 - 2
Fakenham Town
F
T
Wulfrunians
2 - 0
Romulus
F
T
Yaxley
4 - 1
Godmanchester Rovers