Live Football : England

FA Cup:: qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:06 (GMT+2)

30 April 2016

Results

England – FA Cup:: qualification

Wednesday, 28 October 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
780 - 0
Stalybridge
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
A
E
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Halifax Town
F
T
Lincoln
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Welling United
4 - 0
Grays Athletic
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
Welling United
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Margate
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Barrow
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Barwell FC
2 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Basingstoke
3 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Hornchurch
F
T
Brackley Town
3 - 0
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Harlow Town
F
T
Bromley
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Chesham United
2 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Chippenham Town
0 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Didcot Town
4 - 2
Brentwood Town
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Dover
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 2
Worcester
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 4
Grimsby Town
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 3
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
3 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
Maidenhead United
3 - 0
Woking
F
T
Salford City
1 - 0
Southport
F
T
Sporting Khalsa
1 - 3
FC United of Manchester
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Staines Town
2 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Stourbridge
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 0
Poole Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 1
Gainsborough
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
Northwich Victoria
0 - 0
Chorley
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
A
E
T
Bradford PA
0 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Buxton
0 - 2
FC United of Manchester
Tuesday, 13 October 2015
F
T
Bamber Bridge
3 - 2
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Bath City
1 - 2
Harlow Town
F
T
Brentwood Town
2 - 1
Hoddesdon Town
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Marine
2 - 4
Northwich Victoria
F
T
Rugby Town
0 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Spalding United
1 - 2
Sporting Khalsa
F
T
Stalybridge
2 - 0
Chasetown
F
T
Worcester
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
Monday, 12 October 2015
F
T
Hitchin Town
1 - 2
Enfield Town
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 1
Buxton
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
9 - 0
Coleshill Town
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 0
Ashton United
F
T
Aveley
0 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Barwell FC
1 - 0
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Basingstoke
4 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
4 - 2
Oxford City
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Rugby Town
F
T
Brockenhurst
1 - 5
Wealdstone
F
T
Chasetown
1 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Chesham United
2 - 0
North Leigh
F
T
Didcot Town
4 - 1
Eastbourne Town
F
T
Droylsden
3 - 4
Gainsborough
F
T
East Thurrock United
3 - 6
Staines Town
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 2
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Enfield Town
0 - 0
Hitchin Town
F
T
Hanwell Town
1 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Harlow Town
2 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Harrogate
3 - 0
Burscough
F
T
Hastings
0 - 2
Poole Town FC
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 4
Alfreton Town
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Hoddesdon Town
0 - 0
Brentwood Town
F
T
Hyde United
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
F
T
Kettering Town FC
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Leiston
1 - 3
Gloucester City
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 0
Dunstable Town FC
F
T
Margate
4 - 1
Truro City
F
T
North Ferriby United
2 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Petersfield Town
0 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Salford City
1 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Worcester
F
T
Sporting Khalsa
1 - 1
Spalding United
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Uxbridge
0 - 3
Chippenham Town
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 2
Gosport Borough
F
T
Whitley Bay FC
2 - 3
Chorley
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 3
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Worthing
1 - 4
Hornchurch
Tuesday, 6 October 2015
A
E
T
Worthing
652 - 2
St Neots Town
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
F
T
Aveley
4 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
F
T
Biggleswade Town
0 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Hastings
3 - 2
Herne Bay
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 2
Larkhall Athletic
F
T
Maidenhead United
4 - 2
Winchester City
F
T
North Ferriby United
3 - 0
Newton Aycliffe
F
T
Rushall Olympic
2 - 1
Corby Town
F
T
Truro City
3 - 1
Taunton Town
A
E
T
Washington
2 - 3
Marine
F
T
Worcester
2 - 0
Holbeach United
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Coleshill Town
2 - 0
Stamford AFC
F
T
Gloucester City
4 - 2
Kidlington
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Abbey Hey
0 - 5
Ashton United
F
T
Armthorpe Welfare
1 - 6
Buxton
F
T
Bamber Bridge
2 - 0
Skelmersdale United
F
T
Barwell FC
5 - 0
Cogenhoe United
F
T
Basford United
2 - 3
Sporting Khalsa
F
T
Basingstoke
4 - 2
Slough Town
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Bodmin Town
1 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Bradford Town
2 - 3
Chippenham Town
F
T
Brentwood Town
3 - 1
Croydon FC
F
T
Brockenhurst
1 - 0
AFC Portchester
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 5
East Thurrock United
F
T
Chasetown
5 - 2
Hinckley AFC
F
T
Chatham Town
1 - 2
Eastbourne Town
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Chorley
2 - 0
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Coalville Town
0 - 3
Spalding United
F
T
Consett AFC
1 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Corby Town
1 - 1
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Dartford
0 - 1
Uxbridge
F
T
Deeping Rangers
0 - 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Droylsden
2 - 0
Lancaster City
F
T
Dunstable Town FC
2 - 0
Kingstonian
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 1
AFC Sudbury
F
T
Enfield Town
1 - 0
Ipswich Wanderers
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 1
Witton Albion
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Gosport Borough
7 - 0
Bideford AFC
F
T
Grays Athletic
6 - 0
Hullbridge Sports
F
T
Halesowen
0 - 2
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Hanwell Town
1 - 0
Mildenhall Town
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 3
Poole Town FC
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 0
Bedworth United
F
T
Herne Bay
1 - 1
Hastings
F
T
Holbeach United
1 - 1
Worcester
F
T
Hook Norton
1 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Horsham YMCA
2 - 2
Aveley
F
T
Hyde United
0 - 1
Northwich Victoria
F
T
Kendal Town
2 - 3
Stalybridge
F
T
Kettering Town FC
2 - 1
Telford
F
T
King's Lynn Town
1 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
Kirkley & Pakefield
0 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Larkhall Athletic
1 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Leiston
3 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Maidstone
6 - 2
South Park
F
T
Marine
3 - 3
Washington
F
T
Merthyr Town
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Newton Aycliffe
0 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
North Leigh
4 - 1
Slimbridge AFC
F
T
Northwood
1 - 2
Didcot Town
F
T
Oxford City
3 - 1
Shortwood United
F
T
Paulton Rovers
0 - 2
Chesham United
F
T
Petersfield Town
3 - 1
Cirencester Town
F
T
Phoenix Sports
3 - 5
Hornchurch
F
T
Potters Bar Town
1 - 5
Margate
F
T
Rugby Town
3 - 2
Lincoln United
F
T
Salford City
2 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Sittingbourne
1 - 2
Hoddesdon Town
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 1
Oadby Town
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
0 - 2
Burscough
F
T
St Neots Town
1 - 1
Worthing
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 3
Harlow Town
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 1
Deal Town
F
T
Stanway Rovers
0 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Stourbridge
3 - 1
Dunkirk
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
T
Taunton Town
2 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 3
Brackley Town
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Whitehawk
4 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Whitley Bay FC
2 - 1
Congleton Town
F
T
Wimborne Town
1 - 6
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Winchester City
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Workington
0 - 1
Harrogate
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 3
South Park
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
F
T
Tilbury
2 - 5
St Neots Town
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
F
T
Bradford Town
2 - 0
Hungerford Town
F
T
Guisborough Town
2 - 3
Ashton United
F
T
Whitby
0 - 5
Salford City
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
F
T
Abbey Hey
1 - 0
Thackley
F
T
Aylesbury
1 - 2
Chesham United
F
T
Bamber Bridge
4 - 2
Goole AFC
A
E
T
Bedworth United
2 - 0
Holwell Sports
F
T
Bideford AFC
3 - 1
Hamworthy United
F
T
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Frome Town
F
T
Cirencester Town
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
F
T
Deal Town
2 - 0
Whitstable Town
F
T
Deeping Rangers
4 - 2
Leek Town
F
T
Didcot Town
4 - 3
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Billericay
F
T
Faversham Town
1 - 3
Staines Town
F
T
Fleet Town
0 - 4
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Harrow Borough
0 - 1
Northwood
F
T
Mildenhall Town
1 - 0
North Greenford United
F
T
Newcastle Town
1 - 3
Coleshill Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
4 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo
F
T
Sittingbourne
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
A
E
T
Skelmersdale United
2 - 1
Glossop North End
F
T
Stamford AFC
2 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Stanway Rovers
3 - 0
Needham Market
A
E
T
Stourport Swifts
0 - 1
Holbeach United
A
E
T
Whitley Bay FC
423 - 3
Matlock Town
F
T
Yaxley
1 - 3
East Thurrock United
Monday, 14 September 2015
F
T
Farnborough
2 - 3
Kingstonian
A
E
T
Hitchin Town
4 - 2
Peterborough Sports
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
AFC Liverpool
3 - 4
Armthorpe Welfare
F
T
Greenwich Borough
2 - 3
Slimbridge AFC
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
AFC Sudbury
3 - 1
Hendon
F
T
Alsager Town
0 - 1
Burscough
F
T
Ashton United
0 - 0
Guisborough Town
F
T
Barwell FC
4 - 1
Westfields
F
T
Basford United
1 - 0
Long Eaton United
F
T
Basildon United
0 - 1
Hullbridge Sports
F
T
Beaconsfield SYCOB
1 - 2
Kirkley & Pakefield
F
T
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Belper Town
1 - 3
Dunkirk
F
T
Billericay
1 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Bodmin Town
2 - 0
Almondsbury UWE
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Merstham
F
T
Brantham Athletic
1 - 2
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Brentwood Town
2 - 0
Arlesey Town
F
T
Bridport
2 - 5
Larkhall Athletic
F
T
Brighouse Town
0 - 2
Newton Aycliffe
F
T
Bristol Manor Farm
0 - 3
AFC Portchester
F
T
Brockenhurst
3 - 0
Mangotsfield United
F
T
Bury Town
2 - 1
Cockfosters
F
T
Buxton
2 - 1
Ramsbottom United
F
T
Chasetown
3 - 0
Grantham Town
F
T
Chatham Town
1 - 0
Cray Wanderers
F
T
Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 2
Blackfield & Langley
F
T
Chesham United
0 - 0
Aylesbury
F
T
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 3
North Leigh
F
T
Cinderford Town
1 - 2
Paulton Rovers
F
T
Clipstone Welfare
1 - 2
Lincoln United
F
T
Cogenhoe United
3 - 2
Leighton Town
F
T
Coleshill Town
3 - 3
Newcastle Town
F
T
Consett AFC
3 - 1
Colne
F
T
Croydon FC
1 - 0
Molesey
F
T
Darlington 1883
1 - 3
Hyde United
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 1
Cirencester Town
F
T
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 1
Slough Town
F
T
Droylsden
2 - 1
Ossett Albion
F
T
Dunstable Town FC
2 - 1
Barton Rovers
F
T
Eastbourne United
0 - 1
Hook Norton
F
T
Glossop North End
1 - 1
Skelmersdale United
F
T
Godalming Town
0 - 1
Kidlington
F
T
Goole AFC
2 - 2
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Grays Athletic
5 - 0
Biggleswade United
F
T
Halesowen
2 - 1
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Hanwell Town
1 - 0
Saffron Walden Town
F
T
Harlow Town
5 - 1
Bedford
F
T
Hartley Wintney
1 - 1
Fleet Town
F
T
Hastings
1 - 0
Thatcham Town
F
T
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 3
Uxbridge
F
T
Hinckley AFC
2 - 1
Redditch United
F
T
Histon
1 - 5
Aveley
F
T
Hoddesdon Town
3 - 1
Ashford Town
F
T
Holbeach United
2 - 2
Stourport Swifts
F
T
Holwell Sports
2 - 2
Bedworth United
F
T
Hornchurch
2 - 1
Cambridge City
F
T
Horsham YMCA
2 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
F
T
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Bradford Town
F
T
Ilkeston FC
2 - 3
Rugby Town
F
T
Ipswich Wanderers
1 - 0
Canvey
F
T
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA
3 - 4
Congleton Town
F
T
Kendal Town
5 - 2
Dunston UTS
F
T
King's Lynn Town
4 - 1
Wroxham
F
T
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Farnborough
F
T
Leamington
1 - 1
Stamford AFC
F
T
Leek Town
2 - 2
Deeping Rangers
F
T
Leiston
1 - 0
AFC Dunstable
F
T
Long Buckby
0 - 4
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Maltby Main
0 - 2
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Marine
2 - 0
Clitheroe
F
T
Market Drayton Town
0 - 5
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Matlock Town
0 - 0
Whitley Bay FC
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 0
Sittingbourne
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 1
Stanway Rovers
F
T
North Greenford United
0 - 0
Mildenhall Town
F
T
Northwood
0 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
T
Padiham FC
0 - 2
Lancaster City
F
T
Pagham
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
F
T
Peterborough Sports
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
T
Petersfield Town
3 - 1
Weymouth
F
T
Phoenix Sports
2 - 0
Lewes
F
T
Plymouth Parkway
0 - 2
Merthyr Town
F
T
Poole Town FC
1 - 0
Barnstaple Town
F
T
Potters Bar Town
3 - 0
Haringey Borough
F
T
Rochester United
1 - 3
Herne Bay
F
T
Salford City
1 - 1
Whitby
F
T
Shepshed Dynamo
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Shoreham FC
2 - 3
Eastbourne Town
F
T
Shortwood United
4 - 3
Bracknell Town
F
T
South Park
1 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Spalding United
1 - 0
Nantwich Town
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Sporting Khalsa
3 - 2
AFC Wulfrunians
F
T
Staines Town
2 - 2
Faversham Town
F
T
Stratford Town
0 - 2
Coalville Town
F
T
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 1
Oadby Town
F
T
Swindon Supermarine
0 - 4
Winchester City
F
T
Taunton Town
3 - 0
Tuffley Rovers
F
T
Thackley
2 - 2
Abbey Hey
F
T
Thurrock
1 - 2
Witham Town
F
T
Tilbury
1 - 1
St Neots Town
F
T
Tividale
0 - 1
Stourbridge
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Folkestone Invicta
F
T
Tooting & Mitcham
2 - 1
Farnham Town
A
E
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 1
Didcot Town
F
T
Washington
1 - 0
Runcorn Linnets
F
T
Welwyn Garden City
0 - 1
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Whitstable Town
1 - 1
Deal Town
F
T
Wimborne Town
3 - 2
Witheridge AFC
F
T
Witton Albion
2 - 1
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Workington
5 - 0
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Worthing
2 - 1
Thamesmead Town
Friday, 11 September 2015
F
T
Frome Town
0 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Northwich Victoria
4 - 0
AFC Blackpool