Live Football : England

FA Cup:: qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:21 (GMT+2)

21 August 2014

Fixtures

England – FA Cup:: qualification

Friday, 29 August 2014
20:45
Mickleover Sports
v
Thurnby Nirvana
20:45
Romulus
v
Causeway United
Saturday, 30 August 2014
16:00
Ashford Town
v
Daventry Town
16:00
Ashford United
v
Chipstead
16:00
Aveley
v
Basildon United
16:00
Aylesbury United
v
Aylesbury FC
16:00
Baldock Town
v
Harlow Town
16:00
Barkingside
v
Wivenhoe Town
16:00
Basford United
v
Sheffield FC
16:00
Bashley
v
Winchester City
16:00
Beaconsfield Sycob
v
Didcot Town
16:00
Bedfont and Feltham
v
Leighton
16:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
v
Bournemouth FC
16:00
Blackfield Langley
v
Highworth Town
16:00
Bodmin Town
v
Witheridge
16:00
Bradford Town
v
Wootton Bassett Town
16:00
Brentwood Town
v
Potters Bar Town
16:00
Burgess Hill
v
Eastbourne Town
16:00
Burscough
v
Moosley AFC
16:00
Canterbury City
v
Padiham
16:00
Carlton Town
v
Worksop Parramore
16:00
Chatham Town
v
Whyteleafe
16:00
Cheltenham Saracens
v
Fleet Town
16:00
Cheshunt
v
Thurrock
16:00
Cinderford Town
v
Horndean
16:00
Clitheroe
v
Seaham Red Star
16:00
Coleshill Town
v
Bromsgrove Sporting
16:00
Congleton Town
v
Salford City
16:00
Consett
v
Whickham
16:00
Coventry Sphinx
v
Bedworth United
16:00
Cowes Sports FC
v
Yate Town
16:00
Cray
v
Molesey FC
16:00
Dereham Town
v
St Ives Town
16:00
Dudley Town
v
Market Drayton Town
16:00
Dunstable Town
v
Uxbridge
16:00
Dunston
v
Durham City
16:00
East Grinstead Town
v
Raynes Park Vale
16:00
East Preston
v
Holmesdale
16:00
Eastbourne Town
v
Hastings Utd.
16:00
Ellistown and Ibstock United
v
Kirby Muxloe
16:00
Epsom Ewell
v
Croydon
16:00
Erith and Belvedere
v
Folkestone Invicta
16:00
Evesham
v
Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00
Farsley AFC
v
Athersley Recreation
16:00
Faversham Town
v
Westfield Surrey
16:00
Fisher
v
Ramsgate
16:00
Garforth Town
v
Harrogate Railway Athletic
16:00
Greenwich Borough
v
St Francis Rangers
16:00
Gresley
v
Cleethorpes Town
16:00
Hanwell Town
v
Biggleswade United
16:00
Hayes AFC
v
Holmer Green
16:00
Hertford Town
v
Great Wakering Rovers
16:00
Horsham
v
Corinthian-Casuals
16:00
Ipswich Wanderers
v
Hoddesdon Town
16:00
Kempston Rovers
v
Sileby Rangers
16:00
Knaphill
v
Badshot Lea
16:00
Leek Town
v
Lichfield City
16:00
Lincoln Utd.
v
Brigg Town
16:00
Lordswood
v
Hythe Town
16:00
Loughborough Dynamo
v
Coalville
16:00
Maldon and Tiptree
v
London Colney
16:00
Maltby Main
v
Glossop North End
16:00
Mangotsfield Utd.
v
Cribbs
16:00
Merthyr Town
v
Larkhall Athletic
16:00
Mole Valley SCR
v
Carshalton Athletic
16:00
Needham Market
v
Soham Town Rangers
16:00
New Mills
v
Squires Gate
16:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
v
Kendal Town
16:00
Newcastle Town
v
Chasetown
16:00
Newport Isle of Wight
v
Winterbourne United
16:00
North Leigh
v
Flackwell Heath
16:00
Northwich 1874
v
Prescot Cables
16:00
Northwich Victoria
v
Emley AFC
16:00
Northwood
v
Kings Langley
16:00
Odd Down
v
Willand Rovers
16:00
Padiham
v
Shildon
16:00
Portchester AFC
v
Folland Sports
16:00
Radcliffe Borough
v
Atherton Collieries
16:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
v
Staveley MW
16:00
Redbridge
v
Sudbury AFC
16:00
Redhill
v
Horsham YMCA
16:00
Ringmer
v
Merstham
16:00
Royston Town
v
Brightlingsea Regent
16:00
Runcorn Town
v
Goole
16:00
Rushden and Diamonds
v
Bedford Town
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
v
North Shields
16:00
Shawbury United
v
Tividale
16:00
Sholing
v
Bristol Manor Farm
16:00
Shrivenham
v
Shortwood United
16:00
South Park
v
Thamesmead Town
16:00
Spalding United
v
Heanor Town
16:00
Staines Lammas
v
Barton Rovers
16:00
Stockport Sports
v
Ossett Town
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
v
Bamber Bridge
16:00
Tadcaster Albion
v
Spennymoor Town
16:00
Taunton Town
v
Clevedon Town
16:00
Thame Utd
v
Highmoor Ibis
16:00
Thetford Town
v
Norwich United
16:00
Tiverton
v
Plymouth Parkway
16:00
Tooting and Mitcham
v
Three Bridges
16:00
Totton
v
Gillingham Town
16:00
Walsall Wood
v
Stafford Rangers
16:00
Waltham Abbey
v
Cockfosters
16:00
Walton Casuals
v
Whitstable Town
16:00
Walton and Hersham
v
Herne Bay
16:00
Wantage Town
v
Kidlington
16:00
Ware
v
Felixstowe Walton United
16:00
Warrington Town
v
Barton Town Old Boys
16:00
Washington
v
Lancaster
16:00
Wellington
v
Stourport Swifts
16:00
West Auckland Town
v
Darlington 1883
16:00
Westfields
v
Rugby Town
16:00
Whitton United
v
Haverhill Borough
16:00
Wimborne Town
v
St Austell
16:00
Windsor
v
Godalming Town
16:00
Winterton Rangers FC
v
Ossett Albion
16:00
Wisbech Town
v
Kirkley Pakefield
16:00
Worthing
v
Guernsey
16:00
Wroxham
v
Great Yarmouth Town
16:00
Wulfrunians
v
Boldmere St. Michaels

Results

England – FA Cup:: qualification

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
N
S
West Allotment Celtic
v
Hebburn Town
N
S
Christchurch
v
Alresford Town
N
S
Fakenham Town
v
Newmarket Town
N
S
Hadley
v
Welwyn Garden City
N
S
Penrith AFC
v
Newcastle Benfield FC
N
S
Phoenix Sports
v
Deal Town
N
S
St Margaretsbury
v
Halstead Town
N
S
Stapenhill
v
Retford United
N
S
Tipton Town
v
St Andrews
N
S
Walsham Le Willows
v
Boston Town