Live Football : England

Northern Premier Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:16 (GMT+1)

19 February 2017

League Table

England – Northern Premier Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Blyth Spartans3222557628+4871
2Buxton3316985738+1957
3Whitby33175114440+456
4Stourbridge3116785434+2055
5Nantwich Town3116785940+1955
6Grantham Town35167125742+1555
7Workington33173135449+554
8Matlock Town3016594436+853
9Barwell FC34131294436+851
10Spennymoor Town FC2914876034+2650
11Rushall Olympic31154124640+649
12Hednesford32145135646+1047
13Warrington Town32145134743+447
14Ashton United33138125960–147
15Stafford Rangers30111094641+543
16Mickleover Sports33141185154–343
17Coalville Town33125165159–841
18Halesowen31108133752–1538
19Marine3198143650–1435
20Corby Town3488183152–2132
21Frickley Athletic32102203767–3032
22Sutton Coldfield Town3469193261–2927
23Ilkeston FC3064202356–3322
24Skelmersdale United3137212871–4316

Fixtures

England – Northern Premier Division

Monday, 20 February 2017
20:45
Stourbridge
v
Warrington Town
Tuesday, 21 February 2017
20:45
Barwell FC
v
Frickley Athletic
20:45
Ilkeston FC
v
Hednesford
20:45
Rushall Olympic
v
Stafford Rangers
20:45
Skelmersdale United
v
Matlock Town
20:45
Spennymoor Town FC
v
Marine
Saturday, 25 February 2017
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Corby Town
16:00
Buxton
v
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Grantham Town
v
Workington
16:00
Halesowen
v
Barwell FC
16:00
Hednesford
v
Nantwich Town
16:00
Marine
v
Frickley Athletic
16:00
Matlock Town
v
Mickleover Sports
16:00
Rushall Olympic
v
Ashton United
16:00
Skelmersdale United
v
Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00
Stafford Rangers
v
Spennymoor Town FC
16:00
Warrington Town
v
Coalville Town
16:00
Whitby
v
Stourbridge

Results

England – Northern Premier Division

Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Coalville Town
1 - 3
Ashton United
F
T
Frickley Athletic
1 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Hednesford
5 - 0
Skelmersdale United
F
T
Ilkeston FC
1 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
F
T
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Marine
F
T
Mickleover Sports
2 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Corby Town
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Buxton
F
T
Stafford Rangers
3 - 2
Workington
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 2
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 0
Halesowen
F
T
Whitby
1 - 2
Barwell FC