Live Football : England

Northern Premier Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:03 (GMT+2)

3 June 2020

League Table

England – Northern Premier Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1South Shields3321666434+3069
2FC United of Manchester3216977351+2257
3Warrington Town32141355744+1355
4Basford United3216794939+1055
5Lancaster City34158115846+1253
6Nantwich Town3115795539+1652
7Whitby3114895442+1250
8Scarborough Athletic35148134447–350
9Morpeth Town FC2714674837+1148
10Hyde United33127145555043
11Gainsborough32119125350+342
12Stalybridge33126154250–842
13Bamber Bridge33124175364–1140
14Witton Albion31109124043–339
15Mickleover Sports29115134252–1038
16Radcliffe32115163450–1638
17Ashton United29107124045–536
18Buxton32811135652+435
19Grantham Town3279163871–3330
20Matlock Town2885153643–729
21Atherton Collieries2684143649–1328
22Stafford Rangers33411182953–2423

Results

England – Northern Premier Division

Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bamber Bridge
v
Hyde United
C
a
n
c
Buxton
v
Atherton Collieries
C
a
n
c
FC United of Manchester
v
Witton Albion
C
a
n
c
Grantham Town
v
Nantwich Town
C
a
n
c
Lancaster City
v
Scarborough Athletic
C
a
n
c
Morpeth Town FC
v
Gainsborough
C
a
n
c
Radcliffe
v
Mickleover Sports
C
a
n
c
South Shields
v
Stafford Rangers
C
a
n
c
Stalybridge
v
Matlock Town
C
a
n
c
Warrington Town
v
Ashton United
C
a
n
c
Whitby
v
Basford United
Thursday, 23 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Atherton Collieries
v
Ashton United
Tuesday, 21 April 2020
C
a
n
c
FC United of Manchester
v
Atherton Collieries
Monday, 20 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Morpeth Town FC
v
Whitby
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Ashton United
v
Buxton
C
a
n
c
Basford United
v
South Shields
C
a
n
c
Gainsborough
v
FC United of Manchester
C
a
n
c
Hyde United
v
Warrington Town
C
a
n
c
Matlock Town
v
Lancaster City
C
a
n
c
Mickleover Sports
v
Atherton Collieries
C
a
n
c
Nantwich Town
v
Whitby
C
a
n
c
Scarborough Athletic
v
Grantham Town
C
a
n
c
Stafford Rangers
v
Bamber Bridge
C
a
n
c
Witton Albion
v
Morpeth Town FC
Thursday, 16 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Scarborough Athletic
v
Atherton Collieries
Wednesday, 15 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Matlock Town
v
Witton Albion
C
a
n
c
Morpeth Town FC
v
Bamber Bridge
C
a
n
c
Nantwich Town
v
Mickleover Sports
Monday, 13 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Atherton Collieries
v
Radcliffe
C
a
n
c
Bamber Bridge
v
Lancaster City
C
a
n
c
Basford United
v
Mickleover Sports
C
a
n
c
Buxton
v
Matlock Town
C
a
n
c
FC United of Manchester
v
Ashton United
C
a
n
c
Gainsborough
v
Grantham Town
C
a
n
c
Morpeth Town FC
v
Scarborough Athletic
C
a
n
c
South Shields
v
Whitby
C
a
n
c
Stafford Rangers
v
Nantwich Town
C
a
n
c
Stalybridge
v
Hyde United
C
a
n
c
Witton Albion
v
Warrington Town
Saturday, 11 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Grantham Town
v
Atherton Collieries
C
a
n
c
Hyde United
v
South Shields
C
a
n
c
Lancaster City
v
Basford United
C
a
n
c
Matlock Town
v
Stafford Rangers
C
a
n
c
Morpeth Town FC
v
Mickleover Sports
C
a
n
c
Nantwich Town
v
Stalybridge
C
a
n
c
Scarborough Athletic
v
FC United of Manchester
C
a
n
c
Warrington Town
v
Gainsborough
C
a
n
c
Whitby
v
Buxton
C
a
n
c
Witton Albion
v
Radcliffe
Friday, 10 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Ashton United
v
Bamber Bridge
Tuesday, 7 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Ashton United
v
Hyde United
C
a
n
c
Atherton Collieries
v
Whitby
C
a
n
c
Grantham Town
 v 
Matlock Town
C
a
n
c
Mickleover Sports
v
Gainsborough
C
a
n
c
Morpeth Town FC
v
FC United of Manchester
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Atherton Collieries
v
Scarborough Athletic
C
a
n
c
Bamber Bridge
v
Whitby
C
a
n
c
Basford United
v
Warrington Town
C
a
n
c
Buxton
v
Radcliffe
C
a
n
c
FC United of Manchester
v
Nantwich Town
C
a
n
c
Gainsborough
v
Hyde United
C
a
n
c
Mickleover Sports
v
South Shields
C
a
n
c
Morpeth Town FC
v
Grantham Town
C
a
n
c
Stafford Rangers
v
Ashton United
C
a
n
c
Stalybridge
v
Lancaster City
C
a
n
c
Witton Albion
v
Matlock Town
Tuesday, 31 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Ashton United
v
Morpeth Town FC
C
a
n
c
Atherton Collieries
v
Stafford Rangers
C
a
n
c
Mickleover Sports
v
Matlock Town
C
a
n
c
Whitby
v
Radcliffe
C
a
n
c
Witton Albion
v
Basford United
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Ashton United
v
Basford United
C
a
n
c
Grantham Town
v
Witton Albion
C
a
n
c
Hyde United
v
Atherton Collieries
C
a
n
c
Lancaster City
v
Buxton
C
a
n
c
Matlock Town
v
FC United of Manchester
C
a
n
c
Mickleover Sports
v
Bamber Bridge
C
a
n
c
Nantwich Town
v
Morpeth Town FC
C
a
n
c
Radcliffe
v
Stafford Rangers
C
a
n
c
Scarborough Athletic
v
Gainsborough
C
a
n
c
Warrington Town
v
South Shields
C
a
n
c
Whitby
v
Stalybridge
Thursday, 26 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Atherton Collieries
v
Matlock Town
Tuesday, 24 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Buxton
v
Warrington Town
C
a
n
c
Gainsborough
v
Ashton United
C
a
n
c
Lancaster City
v
Mickleover Sports
C
a
n
c
Nantwich Town
v
Atherton Collieries
C
a
n
c
Radcliffe
v
Morpeth Town FC
C
a
n
c
South Shields
v
Matlock Town
C
a
n
c
Stalybridge
v
Witton Albion
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Atherton Collieries
v
South Shields
C
a
n
c
Buxton
v
Basford United
C
a
n
c
FC United of Manchester
v
Stalybridge
C
a
n
c
Gainsborough
v
Stafford Rangers
C
a
n
c
Grantham Town
v
Warrington Town
C
a
n
c
Hyde United
v
Radcliffe
C
a
n
c
Morpeth Town FC
v
Matlock Town
C
a
n
c
Nantwich Town
v
Ashton United
C
a
n
c
Whitby
v
Lancaster City
C
a
n
c
Witton Albion
v
Bamber Bridge
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Atherton Collieries
v
Witton Albion
C
a
n
c
FC United of Manchester
v
Whitby
C
a
n
c
Matlock Town
v
Ashton United
C
a
n
c
Mickleover Sports
v
Warrington Town
C
a
n
c
Nantwich Town
v
Basford United
C
a
n
c
Radcliffe
v
Grantham Town
C
a
n
c
South Shields
v
Morpeth Town FC
Saturday, 14 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Ashton United
v
Grantham Town
C
a
n
c
Bamber Bridge
v
Gainsborough
F
T
Basford United
0 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Lancaster City
1 - 1
Witton Albion
C
a
n
c
Matlock Town
v
Nantwich Town
C
a
n
c
Mickleover Sports
v
Hyde United
F
T
Radcliffe
2 - 2
Whitby
F
T
South Shields
5 - 3
FC United of Manchester
C
a
n
c
Stafford Rangers
v
Atherton Collieries
C
a
n
c
Stalybridge
v
Morpeth Town FC
C
a
n
c
Warrington Town
v
Buxton
Thursday, 12 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Mickleover Sports
v
Basford United
C
a
n
c
Morpeth Town FC
v
Stalybridge
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Ashton United
3 - 1
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
2 - 1
Hyde United
F
T
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
South Shields
C
a
n
c
Radcliffe
v
Buxton
F
T
Stafford Rangers
2 - 2
Gainsborough
F
T
Warrington Town
3 - 2
Matlock Town
F
T
Whitby
1 - 1
Grantham Town
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Ashton United
2 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Atherton Collieries
2 - 0
Grantham Town
F
T
Bamber Bridge
1 - 2
South Shields
F
T
Basford United
0 - 2
Buxton
F
T
Hyde United
3 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
Lancaster City
0 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Mickleover Sports
0 - 4
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
3 - 2
Witton Albion
F
T
Radcliffe
2 - 2
Nantwich Town
F
T
Stafford Rangers
2 - 1
Whitby
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 2
Warrington Town
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
Ashton United
1 - 1
Warrington Town
F
T
Gainsborough
4 - 1
Radcliffe
F
T
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Whitby
1 - 1
Mickleover Sports
Monday, 2 March 2020
F
T
Basford United
0 - 2
Nantwich Town
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Buxton
5 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
FC United of Manchester
4 - 4
Warrington Town
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 4
South Shields
F
T
Grantham Town
2 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
Hyde United
5 - 2
Lancaster City
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
3 - 1
Radcliffe
F
T
Whitby
1 - 1
Ashton United
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
A
b
a
n
Buxton
0 - 1
Warrington Town
F
T
Lancaster City
1 - 3
Whitby
F
T
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
FC United of Manchester
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Bamber Bridge
3 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Basford United
2 - 1
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Lancaster City
0 - 0
Nantwich Town
F
T
Matlock Town
0 - 2
Whitby
F
T
South Shields
1 - 1
Buxton
F
T
Stafford Rangers
0 - 2
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
FC United of Manchester
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Warrington Town
3 - 3
Grantham Town
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 3
Stalybridge
F
T
Grantham Town
1 - 3
South Shields
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
5 - 0
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Whitby
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Ashton United
3 - 1
Witton Albion
F
T
Atherton Collieries
1 - 5
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Bamber Bridge
2 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Basford United
1 - 1
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Buxton
3 - 3
Gainsborough
F
T
Hyde United
0 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Mickleover Sports
1 - 3
Whitby
F
T
Radcliffe
0 - 3
Lancaster City
F
T
South Shields
1 - 4
Nantwich Town
F
T
Stafford Rangers
1 - 1
Stalybridge
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
F
T
Matlock Town
4 - 0
Radcliffe
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
1 - 1
South Shields
F
T
Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
Buxton
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Gainsborough
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 3
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Basford United
F
T
Grantham Town
1 - 3
Buxton
F
T
Lancaster City
2 - 1
Warrington Town
F
T
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Hyde United
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
3 - 1
Radcliffe
F
T
Nantwich Town
3 - 2
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
3 - 1
Ashton United
F
T
Stalybridge
2 - 2
South Shields
F
T
Whitby
3 - 1
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Witton Albion
2 - 2
Stafford Rangers
Monday, 27 January 2020
F
T
Basford United
1 - 0
Witton Albion
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Ashton United
1 - 0
Lancaster City
F
T
Atherton Collieries
1 - 3
Gainsborough
F
T
Bamber Bridge
2 - 1
Radcliffe
F
T
Basford United
1 - 0
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Buxton
2 - 2
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Hyde United
3 - 0
Grantham Town
F
T
South Shields
1 - 2
Witton Albion
F
T
Stafford Rangers
1 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 2
Nantwich Town
F
T
Warrington Town
2 - 1
Whitby
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
Radcliffe
1 - 1
Ashton United
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Bamber Bridge
2 - 1
Buxton
F
T
Lancaster City
1 - 2
South Shields
F
T
Mickleover Sports
4 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
1 - 4
Ashton United
F
T
Nantwich Town
4 - 0
Hyde United
F
T
Radcliffe
0 - 2
Gainsborough
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
2 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
Stafford Rangers
2 - 2
Warrington Town
F
T
Stalybridge
2 - 3
Basford United
F
T
Whitby
1 - 2
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Witton Albion
2 - 1
Atherton Collieries
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Ashton United
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Atherton Collieries
3 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
Basford United
3 - 0
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Buxton
2 - 3
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Gainsborough
3 - 1
Witton Albion
F
T
Grantham Town
0 - 3
Lancaster City
F
T
Hyde United
0 - 2
Whitby
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1
Nantwich Town
F
T
South Shields
5 - 2
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 0
Radcliffe
Saturday, 4 January 2020
F
T
Ashton United
0 - 2
South Shields
F
T
Grantham Town
2 - 0
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Hyde United
1 - 5
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Lancaster City
4 - 1
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Matlock Town
0 - 1
Basford United
F
T
Mickleover Sports
2 - 1
Nantwich Town
F
T
Radcliffe
0 - 4
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 1
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Whitby
2 - 2
Gainsborough
F
T
Witton Albion
0 - 2
Buxton
Wednesday, 1 January 2020
F
T
Atherton Collieries
2 - 1
Lancaster City
F
T
Bamber Bridge
3 - 3
Warrington Town
F
T
Basford United
0 - 0
Grantham Town
F
T
Buxton
1 - 2
Hyde United
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Radcliffe
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
South Shields
2 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Stafford Rangers
0 - 1
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 0
Ashton United
F
T
Witton Albion
1 - 2
Nantwich Town
Saturday, 28 December 2019
F
T
Ashton United
1 - 2
FC United of Manchester
Thursday, 26 December 2019
F
T
Grantham Town
1 - 5
Gainsborough
F
T
Hyde United
1 - 2
Stalybridge
F
T
Lancaster City
2 - 3
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Matlock Town
2 - 4
Buxton
F
T
Nantwich Town
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Radcliffe
1 - 0
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 0
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 1
Witton Albion
F
T
Whitby
2 - 1
South Shields
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Bamber Bridge
1 - 2
Matlock Town
F
T
Basford United
1 - 4
Hyde United
F
T
Buxton
5 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
FC United of Manchester
4 - 0
Grantham Town
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 0
Nantwich Town
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
4 - 0
Warrington Town
F
T
South Shields
3 - 0
Radcliffe
F
T
Stafford Rangers
0 - 3
Lancaster City
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 3
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Witton Albion
2 - 3
Whitby
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Grantham Town
1 - 2
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Hyde United
1 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Lancaster City
0 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
Nantwich Town
2 - 2
Buxton
F
T
Radcliffe
1 - 0
Witton Albion
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
4 - 1
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 1
Basford United
F
T
Whitby
0 - 1
Bamber Bridge
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Atherton Collieries
2 - 1
Hyde United
F
T
Bamber Bridge
3 - 2
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Basford United
3 - 2
Ashton United
F
T
Buxton
1 - 1
Lancaster City
F
T
FC United of Manchester
5 - 2
Matlock Town
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 3
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
1 - 0
Nantwich Town
F
T
South Shields
1 - 1
Warrington Town
F
T
Stafford Rangers
2 - 0
Radcliffe
F
T
Stalybridge
2 - 1
Whitby
F
T
Witton Albion
3 - 1
Grantham Town
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Ashton United
0 - 3
Radcliffe
F
T
Atherton Collieries
4 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Buxton
0 - 1
Mickleover Sports
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Lancaster City
A
b
a
n
Grantham Town
1 - 2
Matlock Town
F
T
Hyde United
0 - 0
Witton Albion
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
2 - 1
Whitby
F
T
Warrington Town
3 - 1
Nantwich Town
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Ashton United
0 - 4
Nantwich Town
F
T
Bamber Bridge
3 - 0
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Radcliffe
3 - 0
Basford United
F
T
Stafford Rangers
1 - 3
Hyde United
F
T
Stalybridge
2 - 0
Buxton
F
T
Witton Albion
3 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Atherton Collieries
1 - 1
Buxton
F
T
Basford United
3 - 3
Whitby
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Hyde United
4 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Matlock Town
0 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Radcliffe
F
T
Nantwich Town
2 - 0
Grantham Town
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 1
Lancaster City
F
T
Stafford Rangers
1 - 2
South Shields
F
T
Witton Albion
3 - 3
FC United of Manchester
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Bamber Bridge
2 - 3
Stalybridge
F
T
Lancaster City
2 - 2
Hyde United
F
T
Mickleover Sports
1 - 4
Witton Albion
F
T
Radcliffe
3 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Warrington Town
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Atherton Collieries
1 - 3
Basford United
F
T
Bamber Bridge
2 - 0
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Buxton
1 - 2
Ashton United
F
T
FC United of Manchester
2 - 2
Gainsborough
F
T
Grantham Town
2 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Radcliffe
1 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
South Shields
0 - 1
Lancaster City
F
T
Warrington Town
4 - 1
Hyde United
F
T
Whitby
3 - 3
Nantwich Town
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Ashton United
3 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Atherton Collieries
2 - 3
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Bamber Bridge
1 - 2
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Basford United
3 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Buxton
2 - 0
Witton Albion
F
T
Hyde United
1 - 1
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Mickleover Sports
1 - 3
Lancaster City
F
T
Radcliffe
1 - 0
Matlock Town
F
T
South Shields
1 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 2
Stalybridge
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 3
Basford United
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 0
Buxton
F
T
Lancaster City
1 - 0
Radcliffe
F
T
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Warrington Town
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
3 - 0
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 0
Hyde United
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 3
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Witton Albion
1 - 0
Ashton United
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
FC United of Manchester
7 - 0
Buxton
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 2
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Grantham Town
2 - 2
Hyde United
F
T
Lancaster City
3 - 0
Ashton United
F
T
Matlock Town
3 - 1
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
1 - 1
Basford United
F
T
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
Radcliffe
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Stalybridge
3 - 2
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Whitby
0 - 1
Warrington Town
F
T
Witton Albion
3 - 1
South Shields
Tuesday, 8 October 2019
F
T
Bamber Bridge
2 - 2
Nantwich Town
F
T
Buxton
7 - 0
Grantham Town
F
T
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Mickleover Sports
1 - 1
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
South Shields
2 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Stafford Rangers
1 - 1
Witton Albion
F
T
Warrington Town
2 - 2
Lancaster City
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Bamber Bridge
1 - 1
Witton Albion
F
T
Basford United
4 - 3
Gainsborough
F
T
Lancaster City
1 - 0
Matlock Town
F
T
Mickleover Sports
1 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Radcliffe
3 - 0
Hyde United
F
T
South Shields
3 - 0
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Stalybridge
2 - 3
FC United of Manchester
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
F
T
FC United of Manchester
0 - 2
South Shields
F
T
Gainsborough
4 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Grantham Town
0 - 4
Ashton United
F
T
Hyde United
2 - 3
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Nantwich Town
3 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1
Basford United
F
T
Witton Albion
1 - 3
Lancaster City
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Buxton
1 - 2
South Shields
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 2
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Grantham Town
4 - 0
Radcliffe
F
T
Hyde United
3 - 3
Ashton United
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Nantwich Town
3 - 2
Lancaster City
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1
Warrington Town
F
T
Whitby
0 - 3
Matlock Town
F
T
Witton Albion
0 - 1
Stalybridge
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
Ashton United
0 - 1
Whitby
F
T
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Atherton Collieries
F
T
South Shields
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Stalybridge
3 - 2
Grantham Town
F
T
Warrington Town
0 - 1
FC United of Manchester
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Atherton Collieries
1 - 3
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Grantham Town
1 - 0
Bamber Bridge
F
T
South Shields
2 - 0
Basford United
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 3
Radcliffe
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Bamber Bridge
1 - 3
Basford United
F
T
Lancaster City
3 - 3
Grantham Town
F
T
Matlock Town
1 - 2
South Shields
F
T
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Ashton United
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
2 - 1
Buxton
F
T
Nantwich Town
3 - 2
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Radcliffe
1 - 1
Warrington Town
F
T
Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Whitby
2 - 0
Hyde United
F
T
Witton Albion
1 - 0
Gainsborough
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
F
T
Buxton
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Grantham Town
1 - 1
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Hyde United
2 - 0
Nantwich Town
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
Basford United
3 - 0
Stalybridge
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
F
T
Bamber Bridge
3 - 0
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Lancaster City
0 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Matlock Town
2 - 2
Grantham Town
F
T
Mickleover Sports
4 - 2
Buxton
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 3
Warrington Town
F
T
Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
Basford United
F
T
Whitby
2 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Witton Albion
2 - 0
Hyde United
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Ashton United
1 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
Atherton Collieries
3 - 1
Nantwich Town
F
T
Basford United
1 - 0
Radcliffe
F
T
Buxton
0 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
FC United of Manchester
4 - 2
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 4
Lancaster City
F
T
Grantham Town
0 - 4
Whitby
F
T
Hyde United
4 - 0
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 0
Witton Albion
F
T
South Shields
4 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 0
Mickleover Sports
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
Ashton United
0 - 2
Stalybridge
F
T
Grantham Town
1 - 0
Basford United
F
T
Hyde United
3 - 1
Buxton
F
T
Lancaster City
1 - 0
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Mickleover Sports
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Nantwich Town
3 - 0
Witton Albion
F
T
Radcliffe
1 - 1
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 0
South Shields
F
T
Warrington Town
3 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Whitby
2 - 1
Morpeth Town FC
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Bamber Bridge
3 - 2
Ashton United
F
T
Basford United
4 - 1
Lancaster City
F
T
Buxton
3 - 4
Whitby
F
T
FC United of Manchester
0 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 0
Warrington Town
F
T
South Shields
0 - 1
Hyde United
F
T
Stafford Rangers
0 - 1
Matlock Town
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
F
T
Atherton Collieries
2 - 4
Warrington Town
F
T
Buxton
1 - 2
Nantwich Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Hyde United
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 0
Whitby
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
3 - 2
Lancaster City
F
T
South Shields
3 - 0
Ashton United
F
T
Stafford Rangers
1 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Stalybridge
5 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Witton Albion
1 - 0
Mickleover Sports
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Basford United
0 - 1
Matlock Town
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Ashton United
2 - 2
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Grantham Town
3 - 2
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Hyde United
2 - 3
Basford United
F
T
Lancaster City
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Matlock Town
1 - 0
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Mickleover Sports
1 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
Nantwich Town
2 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Radcliffe
0 - 1
South Shields
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1
Buxton
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 3
Morpeth Town FC
F
T
Whitby
1 - 1
Witton Albion