Live Football : England

National League South football fixtures


 

19:42 (GMT+1)

17 February 2019

Fixtures

England – National League South

Tuesday, 19 February 2019
20:45
Woking
v
Hemel Hempstead
Saturday, 23 February 2019
16:00
Bath City
v
Slough Town
16:00
Dartford
v
Woking
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Gloucester City
v
Chelmsford
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
v
Concord Rangers
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Welling United
16:00
Oxford City
v
Billericay
16:00
St.Albans
v
Truro City
16:00
Torquay United
v
Dulwich Hamlet
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Chippenham Town
Monday, 25 February 2019
20:45
Wealdstone
v
Billericay
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
20:45
East Thurrock United
v
Torquay United
20:45
Truro City
v
Woking
Saturday, 2 March 2019
16:00
Bath City
v
Truro City
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Concord Rangers
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
Oxford City
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Dartford
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Billericay
16:00
Gloucester City
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Woking
16:00
Slough Town
v
Hemel Hempstead
16:00
Torquay United
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Welling United
v
St.Albans
Tuesday, 5 March 2019
20:45
Gloucester City
v
Concord Rangers
20:45
Hemel Hempstead
v
Dartford
20:45
Torquay United
v
Chelmsford
20:45
Weston Super Mare
v
Wealdstone
Saturday, 9 March 2019
16:00
Billericay
v
Torquay United
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Slough Town
16:00
Dartford
v
Gloucester City
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Chelmsford
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
v
Bath City
16:00
Oxford City
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
St.Albans
v
Dulwich Hamlet
16:00
Truro City
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Welling United
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Hungerford Town
16:00
Woking
v
Chippenham Town
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
20:45
Bath City
v
Hampton & Richmond
20:45
Oxford City
v
Woking
20:45
St.Albans
v
Weston Super Mare
Saturday, 16 March 2019
16:00
Bath City
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
St.Albans
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Truro City
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Oxford City
16:00
Gloucester City
v
Hemel Hempstead
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
v
Concord Rangers
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Slough Town
v
Billericay
16:00
Torquay United
v
Dartford
16:00
Welling United
v
Woking