Live Football : England

National League South live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:07 (GMT+2)

20 September 2017

League Table

England – National League South

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Dartford11641278+1922
2Truro City117132314+922
3East Thurrock United106402315+822
4St.Albans107121912+722
5Chelmsford11632147+721
6Braintree Town116322117+421
7Havant and Waterlooville11623179+820
8Hemel Hempstead116141914+519
9Bath City116141717019
10Eastbourne Borough114431917+216
11Welling United113531413+114
12Hungerford Town114251516–114
13Gloucester City114251318–514
14Wealdstone113441617–113
15Hampton & Richmond112631112–112
16Chippenham Town113351619–312
17Weston Super Mare112451822–410
18Bognor Regis Town112451721–410
19Oxford City112361925–69
20Poole Town FC112271322–98
21Concord Rangers11218717–107
22Whitehawk11029935–262

Fixtures

England – National League South

Saturday, 23 September 2017
16:00
Bath City
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
v
Gloucester City
16:00
Braintree Town
v
Hungerford Town
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
Hemel Hempstead
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Truro City
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Oxford City
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
v
Concord Rangers
16:00
Havant and Waterlooville
v
Welling United
16:00
Poole Town FC
v
Chelmsford
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Dartford
16:00
Whitehawk
v
St.Albans
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
20:45
East Thurrock United
v
St.Albans

Results

England – National League South

Tuesday, 12 September 2017
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Dartford
4 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Oxford City
3 - 3
Weston Super Mare
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Welling United
1 - 0
Whitehawk
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Hungerford Town
1 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Wealdstone
4 - 1
Poole Town FC
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Dartford
3 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
4 - 3
Braintree Town
F
T
Hungerford Town
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Oxford City
3 - 3
East Thurrock United
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Truro City
7 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Welling United
2 - 0
Poole Town FC
Tuesday, 5 September 2017
F
T
Bath City
2 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Gloucester City
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Poole Town FC
2 - 4
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Weston Super Mare
5 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 4
Dartford
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Bath City
1 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
4 - 2
Chippenham Town
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 2
Dartford
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Hungerford Town
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 2
Braintree Town
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 3
Gloucester City
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 4
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 2
Poole Town FC
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Chippenham Town
3 - 2
Oxford City
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Dartford
0 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Poole Town FC
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
F
T
Truro City
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Welling United
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Bath City
1 - 0
Poole Town FC
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 0
Truro City
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 3
Dartford
F
T
Hungerford Town
2 - 3
Gloucester City
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 1
Welling United
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 2
Chippenham Town
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Braintree Town