Live Football : England

Conference South live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:13 (GMT+2)

1 July 2015

League Table

England – Conference South

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bromley4023897946+3377
2Boreham Wood40236117944+3575
3Basingstoke40227116743+2473
4Whitehawk40226126247+1572
5Havant and Waterlooville40217126141+2070
6Gosport Borough401910116340+2367
7Concord Rangers401811116044+1665
8Ebbsfleet United40179146041+1960
9Hemel Hempstead401612126460+460
10Chelmsford40175186571–656
11Eastbourne Borough401413135150+155
12Wealdstone401412145656054
13St.Albans40166185353054
14Bath City40158175957+253
15Sutton United401311165054–450
16Bishop's Stortford401210185569–1446
17Weston Super Mare40135225586–3144
18Maidenhead U401013175470–1643
19Hayes & Yeading United40119203958–1942
20Farnborough40862642101–5930
21Staines Town4074293982–4325

Results

England – Conference South

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Chelmsford
3 - 4
Boreham Wood
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 3
Concord Rangers
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 3
St.Albans
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 2
Maidenhead U
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Basingstoke
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Bath City
0 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Maidenhead U
1 - 4
Wealdstone
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Whitehawk
3 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Bath City
2 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Bromley
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 3
Chelmsford
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 2
St.Albans
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 3
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Staines Town
0 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
Maidenhead U
Monday, 6 April 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
3 - 1
Farnborough
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Chelmsford
4 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 0
Bath City
F
T
St.Albans
3 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Staines Town
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Maidenhead U
4 - 4
Bromley
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Bromley
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 4
Wealdstone
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Maidenhead U
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 0
Chelmsford
Friday, 3 April 2015
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Whitehawk
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Bath City
0 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 4
Wealdstone
F
T
Bath City
2 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 2
Farnborough
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Maidenhead U
1 - 2
Gosport Borough
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 0
Staines Town
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
Tuesday, 24 March 2015
F
T
Concord Rangers
3 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 1
Chelmsford
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Bromley
0 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Farnborough
2 - 7
Bath City
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Maidenhead U
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 4
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Basingstoke
Tuesday, 17 March 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Bath City
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Bromley
5 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0
Staines Town
Monday, 16 March 2015
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
Gosport Borough
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Bath City
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Maidenhead U
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Bromley
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Staines Town
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 0
Farnborough
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Maidenhead U
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Weston Super Mare
4 - 2
Bath City
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Bromley
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
Concord Rangers
3 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 3
Bath City
F
T
Maidenhead U
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 4
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
3 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Staines Town
0 - 4
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 2
Bromley
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 4
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Farnborough
F
T
Maidenhead U
0 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 3
Wealdstone
F
T
Staines Town
0 - 1
Sutton United
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 3
Gosport Borough
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
Maidenhead U
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 4
Boreham Wood
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Farnborough
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
Tuesday, 17 February 2015
F
T
Bath City
7 - 4
Farnborough
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Gosport Borough
3 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Maidenhead U
0 - 3
Basingstoke
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
T
Bromley
1 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Farnborough
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Gosport Borough
3 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Maidenhead U
2 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 2
Weston Super Mare
Tuesday, 10 February 2015
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 2
Staines Town
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
St.Albans
Monday, 9 February 2015
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 3
Boreham Wood
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
3 - 2
Maidenhead U
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Staines Town
0 - 6
Bromley
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 3
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Whitehawk
3 - 0
Boreham Wood
Tuesday, 3 February 2015
A
b
a
n
Hemel Hempstead
 v 
Wealdstone
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Bath City
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Bromley
2 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 1
Whitehawk
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 6
Hemel Hempstead
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Sutton United
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Concord Rangers
3 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Maidenhead U
1 - 1
St.Albans
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Bath City
2 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
4 - 1
Farnborough
F
T
Maidenhead U
1 - 3
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Wealdstone
4 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Bromley
Tuesday, 13 January 2015
F
T
Staines Town
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 1
Chelmsford
Sunday, 4 January 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 0
Staines Town
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Maidenhead U
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
Saturday, 3 January 2015
F
T
Chelmsford
6 - 2
Farnborough
Thursday, 1 January 2015
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Bath City
3 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 5
Boreham Wood
F
T
Bromley
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Gosport Borough
3 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 1
Maidenhead U
F
T
Staines Town
0 - 3
Basingstoke
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Wealdstone
Sunday, 28 December 2014
F
T
Bath City
2 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Bromley
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 2
Maidenhead U
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 5
Basingstoke
F
T
Farnborough
2 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Staines Town
3 - 5
Chelmsford
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 1
St.Albans
Friday, 26 December 2014
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 5
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 4
Bromley
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 2
Gosport Borough
F
T
Maidenhead U
2 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Bath City
0 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Bromley
1 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
4 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 1
Maidenhead U
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 2
Whitehawk
Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Whitehawk
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Boreham Wood
3 - 0
Staines Town
F
T
Chelmsford
3 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
5 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Weston Super Mare
4 - 3
Farnborough
F
T
Bromley
3 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Boreham Wood
3 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Chelmsford
4 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Concord Rangers
7 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Maidenhead U
0 - 4
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Staines Town
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
F
T
Bath City
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 3
Gosport Borough
Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
Boreham Wood
4 - 0
Weston Super Mare
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Bromley
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
4 - 3
Basingstoke
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Bath City
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
Monday, 17 November 2014
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 3
Farnborough
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Bath City
4 - 0
Maidenhead U
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Whitehawk
5 - 1
Chelmsford
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Bromley
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
Monday, 10 November 2014
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Maidenhead U
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Bath City
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 3
Whitehawk
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 1
Sutton United
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Bath City
2 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 4
Bromley
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 4
Gosport Borough
F
T
Staines Town
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Maidenhead U
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Maidenhead U
2 - 0
Staines Town
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Bromley
1 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 2
Maidenhead U
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 3
Chelmsford
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 3
Boreham Wood
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
St.Albans
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
Tuesday, 7 October 2014
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Maidenhead U
6 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Staines Town
2 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United
Monday, 6 October 2014
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 3
Basingstoke
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
4 - 2
Staines Town
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Gosport Borough
4 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 3
Bath City
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Whitehawk
3 - 4
Maidenhead U
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Bath City
2 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 1
Whitehawk
F
T
Bromley
0 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Chelmsford
3 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Maidenhead U
0 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 2
Farnborough
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 3
St.Albans
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Wealdstone
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Boreham Wood
4 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Concord Rangers
4 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
St.Albans
4 - 1
Maidenhead U
F
T
Sutton United
4 - 2
Staines Town
Tuesday, 9 September 2014
F
T
Concord Rangers
3 - 3
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Maidenhead U
0 - 1
Farnborough
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 2
Sutton United
Monday, 8 September 2014
F
T
Boreham Wood
5 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 2
Bromley
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Bath City
1 - 4
Whitehawk
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 3
Basingstoke
F
T
Bromley
0 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 5
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 2
Maidenhead U
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 3
Staines Town
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Maidenhead U
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 4
Sutton United
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 4
Bromley
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Farnborough
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Bath City
1 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 3
Chelmsford
F
T
Bromley
4 - 2
Maidenhead U
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Wealdstone
F
T
Farnborough
2 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 1
Whitehawk
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 3
Boreham Wood
F
T
Staines Town
0 - 1
Weston Super Mare
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 3
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Maidenhead U
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Farnborough
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 5
Gosport Borough
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 1
Maidenhead U
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Bath City
0 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 3
Maidenhead U
F
T
Bromley
0 - 3
Basingstoke
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 0
Wealdstone
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
3 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Staines Town
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 1
St.Albans
Tuesday, 12 August 2014
F
T
Bath City
0 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Bromley
4 - 1
Whitehawk
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 6
Boreham Wood
F
T
Staines Town
2 - 3
St.Albans
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
Monday, 11 August 2014
F
T
Farnborough
2 - 3
Weston Super Mare
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Concord Rangers
3 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 3
Bromley
F
T
Maidenhead U
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 2
Staines Town