Live Football : England

National League South live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:26 (GMT+2)

1 June 2016

League Table

England – National League South

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Sutton United42261248332+5190
2Ebbsfleet United42241267336+3784
3Maidstone42245135540+1577
4Truro City421714116255+765
5Whitehawk421810147562+1364
6Hemel Hempstead421613137266+661
7Maidenhead United421611156662+459
8Dartford421611155856+259
9Gosport Borough421511165363–1056
10Concord Rangers421510176668–255
11Bishop's Stortford421510175663–755
12Oxford City421315147060+1054
13Wealdstone421217136364–153
14Bath City421411175061–1153
15Chelmsford42157206664+252
16Weston Super Mare42149196376–1351
17Eastbourne Borough421311186063–350
18St.Albans421310195865–749
19Margate42138215173–2247
20Havant and Waterlooville421211195275–2347
21Hayes & Yeading United421113185176–2546
22Basingstoke42911224669–2338

Results

England – National League South

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Bath City
2 - 0
Margate
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 2
Basingstoke
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
St.Albans
4 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Truro City
1 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 5
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 3
Whitehawk
Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Truro City
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
Truro City
1 - 1
Whitehawk
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 0
Truro City
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Margate
4 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Dartford
2 - 2
Oxford City
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 3
Bath City
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Bath City
0 - 3
Whitehawk
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 1
Wealdstone
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
4 - 1
Margate
F
T
Chelmsford
6 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Dartford
0 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
St.Albans
6 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Truro City
1 - 3
Maidstone
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Bath City
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
F
T
Gosport Borough
3 - 2
Basingstoke
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 2
St.Albans
F
T
Truro City
1 - 3
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 0
Oxford City
Monday, 11 April 2016
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 2
Dartford
F
T
Margate
0 - 4
Sutton United
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Whitehawk
3 - 0
Wealdstone
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Maidenhead United
3 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Truro City
3 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Basingstoke
Monday, 4 April 2016
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 0
Oxford City
F
T
Chelmsford
3 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Dartford
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 5
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 0
Margate
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 2
Truro City
Monday, 28 March 2016
F
T
Bath City
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Chelmsford
3 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Margate
0 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 5
Maidenhead United
Saturday, 26 March 2016
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 0
Oxford City
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
St.Albans
3 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Truro City
0 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Wealdstone
4 - 1
Margate
F
T
Whitehawk
3 - 0
Gosport Borough
Friday, 25 March 2016
F
T
Dartford
3 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Maidenhead United
3 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
Tuesday, 22 March 2016
F
T
Oxford City
5 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
Monday, 21 March 2016
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Sutton United
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Bath City
2 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
St.Albans
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
6 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Margate
1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Oxford City
3 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Truro City
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 1
Whitehawk
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Truro City
3 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Maidstone
Monday, 14 March 2016
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Bath City
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Chelmsford
4 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Dartford
2 - 4
Whitehawk
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 3
Concord Rangers
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 3
St.Albans
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Margate
0 - 2
Oxford City
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 2
Maidstone
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 3
Maidstone
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Maidenhead United
3 - 1
Margate
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 3
Sutton United
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 3
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Dartford
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
F
T
Bath City
0 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 2
Dartford
Monday, 29 February 2016
F
T
Chelmsford
4 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 3
Truro City
F
T
Dartford
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 0
Oxford City
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
St.Albans
6 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Sutton United
4 - 1
Margate
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 3
Chelmsford
F
T
Wealdstone
4 - 4
Basingstoke
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 3
Dartford
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Margate
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Bath City
1 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 3
Margate
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Truro City
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
Tuesday, 16 February 2016
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Truro City
4 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
Monday, 15 February 2016
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 2
Oxford City
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 3
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Margate
2 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 2
Concord Rangers
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 4
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Weston Super Mare
5 - 2
Oxford City
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Concord Rangers
4 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Dartford
2 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2
Margate
F
T
Wealdstone
4 - 4
Truro City
Tuesday, 2 February 2016
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Gosport Borough
3 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
5 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
5 - 5
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Margate
1 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 1
Truro City
A
b
a
n
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Oxford City
Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Dartford
1 - 2
Wealdstone
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Bath City
0 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Margate
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Truro City
4 - 4
Maidenhead United
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Chelmsford
4 - 3
Whitehawk
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 0
Wealdstone
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Oxford City
4 - 1
St.Albans
Monday, 18 January 2016
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Gosport Borough
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Margate
4 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Dartford
4 - 1
Bath City
Saturday, 9 January 2016
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Basingstoke
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Truro City
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Margate
3 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Sutton United
5 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Bath City
0 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 3
Weston Super Mare
Saturday, 2 January 2016
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Dartford
1 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Margate
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
Monday, 28 December 2015
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Dartford
1 - 1
Margate
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday, 26 December 2015
F
T
Bath City
0 - 3
Truro City
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Whitehawk
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Margate
1 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Basingstoke
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 2
St.Albans
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Margate
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
Tuesday, 15 December 2015
F
T
St.Albans
3 - 2
Maidenhead United
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 3
Sutton United
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 1
Dartford
Tuesday, 8 December 2015
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 1
Whitehawk
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Bath City
2 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 2
Basingstoke
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 3
Sutton United
F
T
Dartford
4 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Truro City
F
T
St.Albans
3 - 0
Margate
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 3
Weston Super Mare
Tuesday, 1 December 2015
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 2
Maidenhead United
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
Monday, 23 November 2015
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 2
Whitehawk
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 2
Truro City
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 3
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Margate
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 2
Gosport Borough
F
T
Sutton United
3 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Weston Super Mare
4 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
Tuesday, 17 November 2015
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 0
Wealdstone
F
T
Margate
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Truro City
2 - 0
Basingstoke
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Bath City
1 - 3
Oxford City
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Concord Rangers
5 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Dartford
1 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 5
Chelmsford
F
T
Margate
2 - 6
Whitehawk
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 0
Wealdstone
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Margate
4 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 3
Concord Rangers
Monday, 2 November 2015
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Oxford City
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Bath City
2 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 3
Wealdstone
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Maidenhead United
4 - 3
Basingstoke
F
T
Oxford City
3 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Dartford
2 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 6
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Truro City
2 - 1
Margate
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 2
Weston Super Mare
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
3 - 1
Whitehawk
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 2
Dartford
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Truro City
2 - 2
Gosport Borough
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Bath City
1 - 3
Sutton United
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Dartford
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 1
Margate
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 0
Truro City
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Bath City
0 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 4
Oxford City
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Margate
0 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Truro City
3 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Whitehawk
6 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Dartford
0 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 2
Margate
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 4
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
Sutton United
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 4
Margate
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Gosport Borough
3 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 3
Whitehawk
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
4 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 2
Truro City
Monday, 14 September 2015
F
T
Chelmsford
5 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
St.Albans
3 - 0
Basingstoke
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 5
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Bath City
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 2
Oxford City
F
T
Dartford
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Margate
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Truro City
2 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Whitehawk
3 - 2
Maidenhead United
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Bath City
0 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0
Wealdstone
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 2
Basingstoke
F
T
Margate
0 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Truro City
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Margate
F
T
Dartford
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Truro City
0 - 6
Oxford City
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Bath City
5 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Gosport Borough
3 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
3 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Margate
0 - 2
Dartford
F
T
Oxford City
3 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Sutton United
5 - 2
Wealdstone
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 0
Margate
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Truro City
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Dartford
2 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Whitehawk
4 - 2
Chelmsford
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
F
T
Bath City
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 3
Dartford
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Margate
0 - 0
Wealdstone
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 2
Basingstoke
A
b
a
n
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
Monday, 17 August 2015
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Truro City
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Dartford
2 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 0
Margate
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Truro City
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Weston Super Mare
2 - 4
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Chelmsford
4 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Dartford
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Maidenhead United
4 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Truro City
0 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 4
Gosport Borough
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 2
Margate
Monday, 10 August 2015
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 3
Oxford City
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Concord Rangers
4 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Gosport Borough
0 - 0
St.Albans
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
3 - 4
Whitehawk
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Margate
1 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Bath City
2 - 1
Wealdstone