Live Football : England

National League footbal results


 

17:17 (GMT+1)

2 December 2020

Results

England – National League

Tuesday, 1 December 2020
F
T
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
King's Lynn Town
1 - 4
Bromley
P
o
s
t
Maidenhead United
v
Dover
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Hartlepool United
C
a
n
c
Stockport County
v
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Woking
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 3
Eastleigh
Saturday, 28 November 2020
P
o
s
t
Aldershot Town
v
Solihull Moors
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
P
o
s
t
Barnet
v
Yeovil Town
F
T
Bromley
1 - 1
Wrexham
P
o
s
t
Dover
v
Boreham Wood
P
o
s
t
Eastleigh
v
King's Lynn Town
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Woking
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Weymouth
1 - 2
Chesterfield
Friday, 27 November 2020
F
T
Notts County
3 - 0
Wealdstone
Tuesday, 24 November 2020
F
T
Altrincham
0 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Barnet
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
T
Wrexham
4 - 0
Sutton United
Saturday, 21 November 2020
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Notts County
C
a
n
c
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Macclesfield Town
F
T
FC Halifax Town
1 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
King's Lynn Town
2 - 0
Dover
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 2
Bromley
P
o
s
t
Solihull Moors
v
Weymouth
F
T
Woking
4 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 3
Hartlepool United
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 3
Sutton United
Tuesday, 17 November 2020
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Altrincham
3 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
Barnet
0 - 2
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Bromley
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Dover
1 - 5
Woking
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Wealdstone
F
T
FC Halifax Town
1 - 1
Notts County
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
FC Halifax Town
P
o
s
t
Torquay United
v
Solihull Moors
P
o
s
t
Weymouth
v
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 14 November 2020
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Barnet
1 - 3
Bromley
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Maidenhead United
C
a
n
c
Notts County
v
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Sutton United
5 - 1
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
Wednesday, 11 November 2020
F
T
Altrincham
0 - 2
Solihull Moors
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 1
Wealdstone
Saturday, 7 November 2020
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Altrincham
Saturday, 31 October 2020
F
T
Bromley
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
King's Lynn Town
3 - 2
Woking
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Barnet
F
T
Maidenhead United
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 2
Weymouth
F
T
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Chesterfield
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 5
Torquay United
Tuesday, 27 October 2020
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
Barnet
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 4
Torquay United
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Woking
F
T
Bromley
3 - 2
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
3 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
King's Lynn Town
2 - 3
Wealdstone
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Chesterfield
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Stockport County
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Sutton United
Tuesday, 20 October 2020
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 2
Chesterfield
Saturday, 17 October 2020
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Notts County
2 - 3
Maidenhead United
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
C
a
n
c
Sutton United
v
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 0
Dover
F
T
Wealdstone
4 - 3
Wrexham
F
T
Weymouth
2 - 1
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Woking
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Stockport County
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
F
T
Barnet
1 - 0
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
0 - 5
Aldershot Town
F
T
FC Halifax Town
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 0
Bromley
F
T
King's Lynn Town
0 - 3
Boreham Wood
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Eastleigh
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 1
Chesterfield
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 5
Stockport County
F
T
Woking
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Monday, 12 October 2020
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
Saturday, 10 October 2020
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Bromley
1 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Chesterfield
4 - 0
Woking
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 4
Hartlepool United
F
T
Notts County
4 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Solihull Moors
5 - 0
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Stockport County
3 - 0
Dover
F
T
Weymouth
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Wrexham
C
a
n
c
Aldershot Town
v
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
Wealdstone
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
F
T
Notts County
3 - 1
Altrincham
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Sutton United
C
a
n
c
Boreham Wood
v
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Bromley
4 - 1
Dover
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 3
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Stockport County
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Weymouth
0 - 1
Woking
F
T
Yeovil Town
2 - 2
Wealdstone
Saturday, 3 October 2020
F
T
Altrincham
0 - 0
Weymouth
F
T
Barnet
1 - 5
Eastleigh
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Notts County
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Bromley
F
T
Sutton United
3 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 0
Stockport County
F
T
Woking
2 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
King's Lynn Town
2 - 2
Yeovil Town