Live Football : England

National League footbal results


 

12:44 (GMT+2)

21 April 2019

Results

England – National League

Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 3
Salford City
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 2
Braintree Town
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Barnet
F
T
Bromley
0 - 2
Solihull Moors
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Salford City
3 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Barnet
1 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Barrow
2 - 3
Dover
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Chesterfield
4 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
Tuesday, 9 April 2019
F
T
Gateshead FC
0 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Leyton Orient
3 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Barnet
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
4 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Bromley
2 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Barrow
F
T
Dover
0 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Wrexham
3 - 1
Braintree Town
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Bromley
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 3
Barnet
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Barnet
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
T
Barrow
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Eastleigh
3 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Salford City
2 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 2
Dover
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 1
Salford City
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
F
T
Barnet
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 3
Dover
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Barrow
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 4
Bromley
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Salford City
0 - 0
Barnet