Live Football : England

National League footbal results


 

05:19 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

Results

England – National League

Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Wrexham
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 4
Woking
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Barnet
2 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Dagenham && Redbridg
4 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Dover
1 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 3
Bromley
F
T
Maidenhead United
4 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Stockport County
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Barnet
0 - 1
Dover
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Woking
F
T
Chorley
1 - 6
Solihull Moors
F
T
Dagenham && Redbridg
0 - 3
Boreham Wood
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 3
Yeovil Town
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 2
Notts County
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Stockport County
3 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Barrow
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
Bromley
3 - 3
Torquay United
F
T
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0
Dagenham && Redbridg
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Dover
2 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Notts County
1 - 2
Barnet
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Barrow
0 - 3
Harrogate
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Bromley
3 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Dover
1 - 2
Dagenham && Redbridg
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Chesterfield
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Woking
0 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Eastleigh
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Stockport County
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Barnet
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Dover
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Bromley
F
T
Dagenham && Redbridg
0 - 2
Woking
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 4
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 3
Sutton United
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 1
Barrow