Live Football : England

National League football fixtures


 

18:57 (GMT+1)

3 December 2020

Fixtures

England – National League

Saturday, 5 December 2020
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Altrincham
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Barnet
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Bromley
v
Stockport County
P
o
s
t
Dover
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Boreham Wood
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Woking
16:00
Sutton United
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Torquay United
v
Wrexham
18:20
Weymouth
v
FC Halifax Town
Tuesday, 8 December 2020
19:00
Barnet
v
Stockport County
20:00
Eastleigh
v
Wrexham
20:00
Sutton United
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Aldershot Town
v
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Altrincham
v
Woking
20:45
Bromley
v
Yeovil Town
P
o
s
t
Dover
v
Solihull Moors
20:45
Hartlepool United
v
King's Lynn Town
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Wealdstone
20:45
Notts County
v
Boreham Wood
20:45
Torquay United
v
Maidenhead United
20:45
Weymouth
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
Saturday, 12 December 2020
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Barnet
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Altrincham
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Eastleigh
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Torquay United
C
a
n
c
Maidenhead United
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Stockport County
v
Sutton United
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Weymouth
16:00
Woking
v
Hartlepool United
P
o
s
t
Wrexham
v
Dover
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Notts County
18:20
Solihull Moors
v
Bromley
Tuesday, 15 December 2020
T
o
F
i
Eastleigh
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
20:00
Torquay United
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
20:45
Notts County
v
Stockport County
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
FC Halifax Town
P
o
s
t
Wealdstone
v
Dover
20:45
Weymouth
v
Wrexham
Tuesday, 22 December 2020
19:00
Hartlepool United
v
Stockport County
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Weymouth
Saturday, 26 December 2020
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Woking
16:00
Altrincham
v
Stockport County
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Barnet
16:00
Bromley
v
Sutton United
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Weymouth
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Notts County
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Torquay United
v
Yeovil Town
C
a
n
c
Wrexham
v
Macclesfield Town
18:20
Dover
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
Monday, 28 December 2020
13:30
Woking
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Barnet
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Bromley
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Altrincham
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Notts County
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Stockport County
v
Wrexham
16:00
Sutton United
v
Dover
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Weymouth
v
Torquay United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Aldershot Town
Saturday, 2 January 2021
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Dover
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Hartlepool United
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Wrexham
16:00
Notts County
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Stockport County
v
Altrincham
16:00
Sutton United
v
Bromley
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Weymouth
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Woking
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Torquay United
18:20
Barnet
v
Boreham Wood
Saturday, 9 January 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Barnet
16:00
Altrincham
v
Sutton United
P
o
s
t
Boreham Wood
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Bromley
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Dover
v
Weymouth
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Notts County
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Wealdstone
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
FC Halifax Town
P
o
s
t
Maidenhead United
v
Stockport County
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
C
a
n
c
Torquay United
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Wrexham
v
Woking
Tuesday, 12 January 2021
20:00
Stockport County
v
Eastleigh
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
20:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Stockport County
Saturday, 23 January 2021
16:00
Barnet
v
Altrincham
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Wrexham
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Bromley
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Dover
16:00
Notts County
v
Torquay United
16:00
Stockport County
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Sutton United
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Weymouth
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Woking
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Solihull Moors
Tuesday, 26 January 2021
20:45
Aldershot Town
v
Weymouth
20:45
Altrincham
v
Wealdstone
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Bromley
v
Woking
20:45
Dover
v
Barnet
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
C
a
n
c
Hartlepool United
v
Macclesfield Town
20:45
King's Lynn Town
v
Stockport County
20:45
Maidenhead United
v
Yeovil Town
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Notts County
20:45
Torquay United
v
Sutton United
20:45
Wrexham
v
FC Halifax Town
Saturday, 30 January 2021
C
a
n
c
Altrincham
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Barnet
v
Torquay United
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Bromley
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Chesterfield
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Sutton United
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Wrexham
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Weymouth
v
Notts County
16:00
Woking
v
Stockport County
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Dover
Saturday, 6 February 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Dover
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Solihull Moors
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Weymouth
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Notts County
v
Bromley
16:00
Stockport County
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Sutton United
v
Barnet
16:00
Torquay United
v
Altrincham
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Woking
16:00
Wrexham
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tuesday, 9 February 2021
20:45
Aldershot Town
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Altrincham
v
Wrexham
20:45
Barnet
v
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Bromley
v
King's Lynn Town
20:45
Dover
v
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Yeovil Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
v
Solihull Moors
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Stockport County
20:45
Notts County
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
20:45
Sutton United
v
Woking
20:45
Torquay United
v
Wealdstone
20:45
Weymouth
v
Boreham Wood
Saturday, 13 February 2021
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Sutton United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Dover
C
a
n
c
King's Lynn Town
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Weymouth
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Barnet
16:00
Stockport County
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Bromley
16:00
Woking
v
Torquay United
16:00
Wrexham
v
Notts County
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Altrincham
Saturday, 20 February 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Wrexham
16:00
Altrincham
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Barnet
v
Woking
16:00
Bromley
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Dover
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Stockport County
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Yeovil Town
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Notts County
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Sutton United
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Torquay United
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Weymouth
v
Solihull Moors
Tuesday, 23 February 2021
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Bromley
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Altrincham
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Sutton United
C
a
n
c
FC Halifax Town
v
Macclesfield Town
20:45
King's Lynn Town
v
Barnet
20:45
Maidenhead United
v
Aldershot Town
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Torquay United
20:45
Stockport County
v
Notts County
20:45
Wealdstone
v
Eastleigh
20:45
Woking
v
Dover
20:45
Wrexham
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Weymouth
Saturday, 27 February 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Bromley
v
Altrincham
16:00
Dover
v
Torquay United
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Woking
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Barnet
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Weymouth
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Sutton United
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Notts County
16:00
Stockport County
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Wrexham
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
Saturday, 6 March 2021
16:00
Altrincham
v
Dover
C
a
n
c
Barnet
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Bromley
16:00
Notts County
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Sutton United
v
Wrexham
16:00
Torquay United
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Wealdstone
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Weymouth
v
Stockport County
16:00
Woking
v
King's Lynn Town
Tuesday, 9 March 2021
20:45
Altrincham
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Barnet
v
Wrexham
C
a
n
c
Chesterfield
v
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Dover
20:45
Notts County
v
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Stockport County
20:45
Sutton United
v
Yeovil Town
20:45
Torquay United
v
Aldershot Town
20:45
Wealdstone
v
King's Lynn Town
20:45
Weymouth
v
Bromley
20:45
Woking
v
Boreham Wood
Saturday, 13 March 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Altrincham
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Torquay United
16:00
Bromley
v
Barnet
16:00
Dover
v
Wealdstone
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Eastleigh
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Sutton United
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Notts County
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Stockport County
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Wrexham
v
Weymouth
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Woking
Tuesday, 16 March 2021
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Notts County
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Sutton United
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Weymouth
20:45
FC Halifax Town
v
Aldershot Town
20:45
King's Lynn Town
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Maidenhead United
v
Torquay United
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Dover
20:45
Stockport County
v
Barnet
C
a
n
c
Wealdstone
v
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Woking
v
Altrincham
20:45
Wrexham
v
Eastleigh
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Bromley
Saturday, 20 March 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Altrincham
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Barnet
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Bromley
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Dover
v
Wrexham
16:00
Eastleigh
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Woking
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Notts County
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Sutton United
v
Stockport County
16:00
Torquay United
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Weymouth
v
Wealdstone
Saturday, 27 March 2021
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Dover
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Weymouth
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Torquay United
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Sutton United
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Altrincham
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Stockport County
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Notts County
C
a
n
c
Woking
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Wrexham
v
Bromley
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Barnet
Friday, 2 April 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Stockport County
16:00
Altrincham
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Barnet
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Bromley
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Dover
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Wrexham
16:00
Sutton United
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Torquay United
v
Woking
16:00
Weymouth
v
Maidenhead United
Monday, 5 April 2021
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Dover
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Weymouth
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Altrincham
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Sutton United
16:00
Stockport County
v
Bromley
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Barnet
16:00
Woking
v
Notts County
16:00
Wrexham
v
Torquay United
C
a
n
c
Yeovil Town
v
Macclesfield Town
Saturday, 10 April 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Altrincham
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Bromley
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Dover
v
Sutton United
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Woking
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Notts County
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Barnet
C
a
n
c
Solihull Moors
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Torquay United
v
Weymouth
16:00
Wrexham
v
Stockport County
Tuesday, 13 April 2021
20:45
Barnet
v
Dover
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Boreham Wood
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Eastleigh
20:45
FC Halifax Town
v
Wrexham
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Notts County
v
Solihull Moors
20:45
Stockport County
v
King's Lynn Town
20:45
Sutton United
v
Torquay United
20:45
Weymouth
v
Aldershot Town
20:45
Woking
v
Bromley
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Maidenhead United
Saturday, 17 April 2021
16:00
Barnet
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Bromley
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
King's Lynn Town
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Torquay United
16:00
Notts County
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Stockport County
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Sutton United
v
Altrincham
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Weymouth
v
Dover
16:00
Woking
v
Wrexham
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Boreham Wood
Saturday, 24 April 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Altrincham
v
Barnet
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Stockport County
16:00
Bromley
v
FC Halifax Town
C
a
n
c
Dover
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Sutton United
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Weymouth
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Woking
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Torquay United
v
Notts County
16:00
Wrexham
v
Chesterfield
Saturday, 1 May 2021
16:00
Altrincham
v
Notts County
16:00
Barnet
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Dover
v
Bromley
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Stockport County
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Maidenhead United
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Sutton United
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Torquay United
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Woking
v
Weymouth
16:00
Wrexham
v
Solihull Moors
Monday, 3 May 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Dover
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Bromley
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Torquay United
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Woking
C
a
n
c
Eastleigh
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Wrexham
16:00
Notts County
v
Sutton United
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Altrincham
16:00
Stockport County
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Weymouth
v
Barnet
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
FC Halifax Town
Saturday, 8 May 2021
16:00
Altrincham
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Barnet
v
Notts County
16:00
Dover
v
Stockport County
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Solihull Moors
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Sutton United
v
Weymouth
16:00
Torquay United
v
Bromley
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Woking
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Wrexham
v
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 15 May 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Wrexham
C
a
n
c
Bromley
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Barnet
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Sutton United
16:00
Notts County
v
Dover
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Woking
16:00
Stockport County
v
Torquay United
16:00
Weymouth
v
Altrincham
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
King's Lynn Town
Saturday, 22 May 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Bromley
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Dover
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Boreham Wood
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Altrincham
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Weymouth
16:00
Stockport County
v
Woking
16:00
Sutton United
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Torquay United
v
Barnet
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Wrexham
v
King's Lynn Town
Saturday, 29 May 2021
16:00
Altrincham
v
Torquay United
16:00
Barnet
v
Sutton United
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Bromley
v
Notts County
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Wrexham
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Dover
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Eastleigh
C
a
n
c
Weymouth
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Woking
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Stockport County