Live Football : England

National League football fixtures


 

09:44 (GMT+2)

26 August 2019

Fixtures

England – National League

Monday, 26 August 2019
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Harrogate
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Sutton United
16:00
Barnet
v
Torquay United
16:00
Barrow
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Dover
v
Woking
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Wrexham
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Bromley
16:00
Notts County
v
Chorley
16:00
Stockport County
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Eastleigh
Saturday, 31 August 2019
16:00
Bromley
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Barnet
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Harrogate
v
Dover
16:00
Sutton United
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Torquay United
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Woking
v
Barrow
16:00
Wrexham
v
Stockport County
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Notts County
18:20
Chorley
v
Boreham Wood
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
20:45
Barnet
v
Aldershot Town
20:45
Barrow
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Chesterfield
v
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Dover
v
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Boreham Wood
20:45
Harrogate
v
Chorley
20:45
Notts County
v
Solihull Moors
20:45
Stockport County
v
AFC Fylde
20:45
Woking
v
Torquay United
20:45
Wrexham
v
Maidenhead United
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Sutton United
Wednesday, 4 September 2019
20:45
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Bromley
Saturday, 7 September 2019
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Barnet
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Barrow
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Dover
16:00
Bromley
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Chorley
v
Stockport County
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Eastleigh
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Sutton United
v
Notts County
16:00
Torquay United
v
Harrogate
20:30
Hartlepool United
v
Woking
Saturday, 14 September 2019
16:00
Barnet
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Barrow
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Torquay United
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Dover
v
Chorley
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Bromley
16:00
Harrogate
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Notts County
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Stockport County
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Woking
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
AFC Fylde
18:20
Wrexham
v
Sutton United
Saturday, 21 September 2019
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Wrexham
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Stockport County
16:00
Bromley
v
Notts County
16:00
Chorley
v
Woking
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Barrow
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Barnet
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Dover
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Harrogate
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Sutton United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Torquay United
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
18:20
AFC Fylde
v
Eastleigh
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
20:45
AFC Fylde
v
Wrexham
20:45
Aldershot Town
v
Yeovil Town
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Notts County
20:45
Bromley
v
Woking
20:45
Chorley
v
Barrow
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
v
Barnet
20:45
FC Halifax Town
v
Harrogate
20:45
Hartlepool United
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Maidenhead United
v
Dover
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Stockport County
20:45
Sutton United
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
20:45
Torquay United
v
Eastleigh
Saturday, 28 September 2019
16:00
Barnet
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Barrow
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Chorley
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Harrogate
v
Sutton United
16:00
Notts County
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Stockport County
v
Torquay United
16:00
Woking
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Wrexham
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Bromley
18:20
Dover
v
FC Halifax Town
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Wrexham
Saturday, 5 October 2019
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Bromley
v
Barrow
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Chorley
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Barnet
16:00
Dover
v
Notts County
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Sutton United
v
Stockport County
16:00
Torquay United
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Woking
v
Wrexham
18:20
Harrogate
v
Ebbsfleet United
Tuesday, 8 October 2019
20:45
AFC Fylde
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Aldershot Town
v
Dover
20:45
Barnet
v
Bromley
20:45
Barrow
v
Boreham Wood
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Maidenhead United
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
v
Torquay United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
v
Chorley
20:45
Notts County
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Sutton United
20:45
Wrexham
v
Harrogate
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Woking
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
20:45
Stockport County
v
Hartlepool United
Saturday, 12 October 2019
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Sutton United
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Barnet
v
Woking
16:00
Barrow
v
Dover
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Chorley
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Notts County
v
Torquay United
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Bromley
16:00
Stockport County
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Harrogate
18:20
Wrexham
v
Chesterfield
Saturday, 26 October 2019
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Bromley
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Notts County
16:00
Chorley
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Wrexham
16:00
Dover
v
Stockport County
16:00
Harrogate
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Barnet
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Sutton United
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Torquay United
v
Barrow
16:00
Woking
v
Eastleigh
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
v
Stockport County
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Yeovil Town
20:45
Chorley
v
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Barrow
20:45
Dover
v
Eastleigh
20:45
Harrogate
v
Barnet
20:45
Hartlepool United
v
Solihull Moors
20:45
Maidenhead United
v
AFC Fylde
20:45
Sutton United
v
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Torquay United
v
Wrexham
20:45
Woking
v
Notts County
Saturday, 2 November 2019
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Dover
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Barnet
v
Chorley
16:00
Barrow
v
Sutton United
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Harrogate
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Torquay United
16:00
Notts County
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Stockport County
v
Woking
16:00
Wrexham
v
Bromley
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Boreham Wood
Saturday, 16 November 2019
16:00
Barnet
v
Stockport County
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Bromley
v
Harrogate
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Chorley
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Wrexham
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Notts County
v
Barrow
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Torquay United
v
Sutton United
16:00
Woking
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Dover
Saturday, 23 November 2019
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Notts County
16:00
Barrow
v
Barnet
16:00
Chorley
v
Torquay United
16:00
Dover
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Harrogate
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Woking
16:00
Stockport County
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Sutton United
v
Bromley
16:00
Wrexham
v
Yeovil Town
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
20:45
Barnet
v
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Barrow
v
Chorley
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Sutton United
20:45
Dover
v
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Torquay United
20:45
Harrogate
v
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Notts County
v
Boreham Wood
20:45
Stockport County
v
Solihull Moors
20:45
Woking
v
Bromley
20:45
Wrexham
v
AFC Fylde
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Aldershot Town
Saturday, 30 November 2019
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Notts County
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Woking
16:00
Bromley
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Chorley
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Wrexham
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Dover
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Barrow
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Barnet
16:00
Sutton United
v
Harrogate
16:00
Torquay United
v
Stockport County
Saturday, 7 December 2019
16:00
Barnet
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Barrow
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Bromley
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Dover
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Harrogate
v
Torquay United
16:00
Notts County
v
Sutton United
16:00
Stockport County
v
Chorley
16:00
Woking
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Wrexham
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
FC Halifax Town
Saturday, 21 December 2019
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Stockport County
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Harrogate
16:00
Bromley
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Chorley
v
Dover
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Woking
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Notts County
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Barnet
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Barrow
16:00
Sutton United
v
Wrexham
16:00
Torquay United
v
Chesterfield
Thursday, 26 December 2019
16:00
Barnet
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Barrow
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Dover
v
Bromley
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Harrogate
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Notts County
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Stockport County
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Woking
v
Sutton United
16:00
Wrexham
v
Chorley
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Torquay United
Saturday, 28 December 2019
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Stockport County
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Barnet
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Bromley
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Chorley
v
Harrogate
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Dover
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Barrow
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Wrexham
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Notts County
16:00
Sutton United
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Torquay United
v
Woking
Wednesday, 1 January 2020
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Barrow
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Barnet
16:00
Bromley
v
Dover
16:00
Chorley
v
Wrexham
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Stockport County
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Harrogate
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Notts County
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Sutton United
v
Woking
16:00
Torquay United
v
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 4 January 2020
16:00
Barnet
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Barrow
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Sutton United
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Torquay United
16:00
Dover
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Eastleigh
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Harrogate
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Notts County
v
Bromley
16:00
Stockport County
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Woking
v
Chorley
16:00
Wrexham
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Solihull Moors
Saturday, 18 January 2020
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Torquay United
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Chorley
16:00
Barnet
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Barrow
v
Bromley
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Harrogate
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Notts County
v
Dover
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Stockport County
v
Sutton United
16:00
Wrexham
v
Woking
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Hartlepool United
Saturday, 25 January 2020
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Barrow
16:00
Bromley
v
Barnet
16:00
Chesterfield
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Chorley
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Notts County
16:00
Dover
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Harrogate
v
Wrexham
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Stockport County
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Sutton United
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Torquay United
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Woking
v
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 1 February 2020
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Harrogate
16:00
Barnet
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Barrow
v
Torquay United
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Woking
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Sutton United
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Bromley
16:00
Notts County
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Stockport County
v
Dover
16:00
Wrexham
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Chorley
Saturday, 8 February 2020
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Bromley
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Wrexham
16:00
Chorley
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Stockport County
16:00
Dover
v
Barrow
16:00
Harrogate
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Sutton United
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Torquay United
v
Notts County
16:00
Woking
v
Barnet
Saturday, 15 February 2020
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Barnet
v
Harrogate
16:00
Barrow
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Dover
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Chorley
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Sutton United
16:00
Notts County
v
Woking
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Stockport County
v
Bromley
16:00
Wrexham
v
Torquay United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Chesterfield
Saturday, 22 February 2020
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Bromley
v
Wrexham
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Chorley
v
Barnet
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Dover
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Harrogate
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Notts County
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Sutton United
v
Barrow
16:00
Torquay United
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Woking
v
Stockport County
Saturday, 29 February 2020
16:00
Barnet
v
Barrow
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Bromley
v
Sutton United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Harrogate
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Eastleigh
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Stockport County
16:00
Notts County
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Dover
16:00
Torquay United
v
Chorley
16:00
Woking
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Wrexham
Saturday, 7 March 2020
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Barrow
v
Notts County
16:00
Chorley
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Dover
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Woking
16:00
Harrogate
v
Bromley
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Stockport County
v
Barnet
16:00
Sutton United
v
Torquay United
16:00
Wrexham
v
Eastleigh
Saturday, 14 March 2020
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Barrow
v
Wrexham
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Torquay United
16:00
Bromley
v
Chorley
16:00
Dover
v
Chesterfield
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Stockport County
16:00
Notts County
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Harrogate
16:00
Sutton United
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Woking
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Barnet
Saturday, 21 March 2020
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Woking
16:00
Barnet
v
Sutton United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Chorley
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Dover
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Bromley
16:00
Harrogate
v
Barrow
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Stockport County
v
Notts County
16:00
Torquay United
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Wrexham
v
Boreham Wood
Saturday, 28 March 2020
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Barrow
v
Stockport County
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Bromley
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Dover
v
Barnet
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Wrexham
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Torquay United
16:00
Notts County
v
Harrogate
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Chorley
16:00
Sutton United
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Woking
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Ebbsfleet United
Saturday, 4 April 2020
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Barnet
v
Notts County
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Chorley
v
Sutton United
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Barrow
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Harrogate
v
Woking
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Stockport County
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Torquay United
v
Bromley
16:00
Wrexham
v
Dover
Friday, 10 April 2020
16:00
Bromley
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Stockport County
16:00
Chorley
v
Notts County
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Barrow
16:00
Harrogate
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Sutton United
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Torquay United
v
Barnet
16:00
Woking
v
Dover
16:00
Wrexham
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
Monday, 13 April 2020
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Torquay United
16:00
Barnet
v
Wrexham
16:00
Barrow
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Bromley
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Dover
v
Sutton United
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Chorley
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Woking
16:00
Stockport County
v
Harrogate
Saturday, 18 April 2020
16:00
Bromley
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Barnet
16:00
Chorley
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Stockport County
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Harrogate
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Sutton United
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Torquay United
v
Dover
16:00
Woking
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Wrexham
v
Notts County
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Barrow
Saturday, 25 April 2020
18:20
AFC Fylde
v
Bromley
18:20
Aldershot Town
v
Ebbsfleet United
18:20
Barnet
v
Eastleigh
18:20
Barrow
v
Woking
18:20
Boreham Wood
v
Chorley
18:20
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Chesterfield
18:20
Dover
v
Harrogate
18:20
Hartlepool United
v
Torquay United
18:20
Maidenhead United
v
Sutton United
18:20
Notts County
v
Yeovil Town
18:20
Solihull Moors
v
FC Halifax Town
18:20
Stockport County
v
Wrexham