Live Football : England

National League football fixtures


 

03:00 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

Fixtures

England – National League

Saturday, 24 August 2019
16:00
Bromley
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Barrow
16:00
Chorley
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Notts County
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Harrogate
v
Stockport County
16:00
Sutton United
v
Dover
16:00
Woking
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Wrexham
v
Barnet
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Maidenhead United
18:20
Torquay United
v
Aldershot Town
Monday, 26 August 2019
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Harrogate
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Sutton United
16:00
Barnet
v
Torquay United
16:00
Barrow
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Dover
v
Woking
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Wrexham
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Bromley
16:00
Notts County
v
Chorley
16:00
Stockport County
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Eastleigh
Saturday, 31 August 2019
16:00
Bromley
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Barnet
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Harrogate
v
Dover
16:00
Sutton United
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Torquay United
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Woking
v
Barrow
16:00
Wrexham
v
Stockport County
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Notts County
18:20
Chorley
v
Boreham Wood
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
20:45
Barnet
v
Aldershot Town
20:45
Barrow
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Chesterfield
v
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Dover
v
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Boreham Wood
20:45
Harrogate
v
Chorley
20:45
Notts County
v
Solihull Moors
20:45
Stockport County
v
AFC Fylde
20:45
Woking
v
Torquay United
20:45
Wrexham
v
Maidenhead United
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Sutton United
Wednesday, 4 September 2019
20:45
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Bromley
Saturday, 7 September 2019
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Barnet
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Barrow
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Dover
16:00
Bromley
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Chorley
v
Stockport County
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Eastleigh
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Dagenham && Redbridg
16:00
Sutton United
v
Notts County
16:00
Torquay United
v
Harrogate
20:30
Hartlepool United
v
Woking
Saturday, 14 September 2019
16:00
Barnet
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Barrow
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Torquay United
16:00
Dagenham && Redbridg
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Dover
v
Chorley
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Bromley
16:00
Harrogate
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Notts County
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Stockport County
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Woking
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
AFC Fylde
18:20
Wrexham
v
Sutton United