Live Football : England

National League football fixtures


 

13:11 (GMT+1)

1 December 2020

Fixtures

England – National League

Tuesday, 1 December 2020
20:00
Chesterfield
v
Aldershot Town
20:45
King's Lynn Town
v
Bromley
20:45
Maidenhead United
v
Dover
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Hartlepool United
C
a
n
c
Stockport County
v
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Wealdstone
v
Torquay United
20:45
Woking
v
Sutton United
20:45
Wrexham
v
Altrincham
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Eastleigh
Wednesday, 2 December 2020
20:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Notts County
20:45
FC Halifax Town
v
Barnet
Saturday, 5 December 2020
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Altrincham
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Barnet
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Bromley
v
Stockport County
16:00
Dover
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Boreham Wood
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Woking
16:00
Sutton United
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Torquay United
v
Wrexham
18:20
Weymouth
v
FC Halifax Town
Tuesday, 8 December 2020
19:00
Barnet
v
Stockport County
20:00
Eastleigh
v
Wrexham
20:00
Sutton United
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Aldershot Town
v
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Altrincham
v
Woking
20:45
Bromley
v
Yeovil Town
20:45
Dover
v
Solihull Moors
20:45
Hartlepool United
v
King's Lynn Town
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Wealdstone
20:45
Notts County
v
Boreham Wood
20:45
Torquay United
v
Maidenhead United
20:45
Weymouth
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
Saturday, 12 December 2020
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Barnet
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Altrincham
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Eastleigh
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Torquay United
C
a
n
c
Maidenhead United
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Stockport County
v
Sutton United
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Weymouth
16:00
Woking
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Wrexham
v
Dover
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Notts County
18:20
Solihull Moors
v
Bromley
Tuesday, 15 December 2020
T
o
F
i
Eastleigh
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
20:00
Torquay United
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
20:45
Notts County
v
Stockport County
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Wealdstone
v
Dover
20:45
Weymouth
v
Wrexham
Tuesday, 22 December 2020
19:00
Hartlepool United
v
Stockport County
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Weymouth
Saturday, 26 December 2020
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Woking
16:00
Altrincham
v
Stockport County
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Barnet
16:00
Bromley
v
Sutton United
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Weymouth
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
FC Halifax Town
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Notts County
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Torquay United
v
Yeovil Town
C
a
n
c
Wrexham
v
Macclesfield Town
18:20
Dover
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
Monday, 28 December 2020
13:30
Woking
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Barnet
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Bromley
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Altrincham
C
a
n
c
Macclesfield Town
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Notts County
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Stockport County
v
Wrexham
16:00
Sutton United
v
Dover
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Weymouth
v
Torquay United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Aldershot Town