Live Football : England

Conference Premier live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:22 (GMT+2)

30 May 2015

League Table

England – Conference Premier

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Barnet46288109446+4892
2Bristol Rovers46251657334+3991
3Grimsby Town462511107440+3486
4Eastleigh462410128761+2682
5Forest Green Rovers46221688054+2679
6Macclesfield Town462115106046+1478
7Woking462113127752+2576
8Dover461911166958+1168
9Halifax Town461715146054+666
10Gateshead FC461715146662+466
11Wrexham461715145652+466
12Chester FC46196216476–1263
13Torquay United461613176460+461
14Braintree Town46185235657–159
15Lincoln461610206271–958
16Kidderminster Harriers461512195160–957
17Altrincham46168225473–1956
18Aldershot Town461411215161–1053
19Southport461312214772–2551
20Welling United461112235273–2145
21Alfreton Town46129254990–4145
22Telford46109275884–2639
23Dartford46815234474–3039
24Nuneaton Town46109273876–3836

Results

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Barnet
2 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Braintree Town
4 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Bristol Rovers
7 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Chester FC
5 - 3
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Dartford
0 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Dover
F
T
Grimsby Town
3 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Telford
1 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Welling United
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
Woking
3 - 2
Halifax Town
Tuesday, 21 April 2015
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Wrexham
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
Welling United
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 2
Telford
F
T
Dover
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Halifax Town
0 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Woking
F
T
Southport
2 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Wrexham
3 - 0
Braintree Town
Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Halifax Town
0 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Southport
0 - 2
Braintree Town
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Welling United
2 - 1
Wrexham
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Barnet
3 - 0
Halifax Town
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Southport
F
T
Chester FC
3 - 1
Dover
F
T
Dartford
3 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Telford
1 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Welling United
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Woking
3 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Eastleigh
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
Monday, 6 April 2015
F
T
Dartford
0 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Dover
2 - 1
Woking
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 3
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Southport
0 - 3
Telford
F
T
Welling United
1 - 2
Eastleigh
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
Barnet
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Dover
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Telford
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Woking
2 - 2
Welling United
F
T
Wrexham
4 - 0
Alfreton Town
Friday, 3 April 2015
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 0
Southport
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 3
Lincoln
F
T
Bristol Rovers
5 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 3
Aldershot Town
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Dartford
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 1
Dover
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 3
Woking
F
T
Dartford
1 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Eastleigh
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 2
Halifax Town
F
T
Southport
2 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Welling United
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 24 March 2015
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 2
Telford
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Woking
3 - 2
Torquay United
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Altrincham
0 - 0
Halifax Town
F
T
Barnet
5 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Eastleigh
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Southport
2 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 1
Lincoln
Friday, 20 March 2015
F
T
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
Aldershot Town
Tuesday, 17 March 2015
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 2
Dartford
F
T
Dover
2 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Telford
0 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 5
Braintree Town
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Southport
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 4
Wrexham
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Dartford
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2
Dover
F
T
Lincoln
0 - 2
Welling United
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Telford
1 - 3
Woking
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 3
Eastleigh
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
Southport
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
Welling United
0 - 1
Altrincham
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Barnet
1 - 3
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Dover
1 - 2
Lincoln
F
T
Halifax Town
0 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Southport
0 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 1
Telford
F
T
Woking
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
F
T
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
Dover
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Dartford
1 - 3
Woking
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Southport
1 - 0
Halifax Town
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Eastleigh
4 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 3
Barnet
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
5 - 3
Southport
F
T
Gateshead FC
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Braintree Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Halifax Town
F
T
Lincoln
0 - 2
Woking
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Telford
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Aldershot Town
F
T
Barnet
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 1
Eastleigh
F
T
Dover
2 - 2
Southport
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 0
Telford
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 0
Braintree Town
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 2
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Halifax Town
3 - 2
Dover
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Woking
F
T
Lincoln
0 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Southport
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Telford
2 - 3
Dartford
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 0
Barnet
Tuesday, 10 February 2015
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Southport
1 - 2
Eastleigh
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
Alfreton Town
4 - 2
Southport
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Barnet
2 - 1
Woking
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Eastleigh
3 - 3
Telford
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
3 - 2
Welling United
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Dartford
2 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 0
Dover
F
T
Southport
0 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Welling United
1 - 3
Chester FC
F
T
Woking
3 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
Torquay United
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
F
T
Chester FC
4 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Telford
0 - 1
Halifax Town
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Barnet
4 - 0
Southport
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Macclesfield Town
3 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 20 January 2015
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Dover
2 - 0
Wrexham
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
Grimsby Town
3 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Dover
6 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Lincoln
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Southport
0 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Welling United
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
T
Woking
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 4
Telford
Tuesday, 13 January 2015
F
T
Dartford
1 - 2
Halifax Town
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Eastleigh
4 - 0
Lincoln
Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Gateshead FC
0 - 0
Woking
Sunday, 4 January 2015
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Telford
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 3
Braintree Town
F
T
Dartford
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
4 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Lincoln
4 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 1
Alfreton Town
Thursday, 1 January 2015
F
T
Altrincham
4 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Barnet
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Braintree Town
3 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Telford
0 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Welling United
0 - 2
Dover
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Eastleigh
Sunday, 28 December 2014
F
T
Woking
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Altrincham
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Barnet
2 - 2
Dover
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 5
Eastleigh
F
T
Bristol Rovers
4 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 3
Lincoln
F
T
Halifax Town
0 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
Welling United
0 - 0
Torquay United
Friday, 26 December 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 3
Barnet
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Dartford
0 - 2
Braintree Town
F
T
Dover
4 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Woking
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 2
Halifax Town
F
T
Lincoln
3 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
4 - 4
Telford
F
T
Southport
0 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 5
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 2
Dover
F
T
Barnet
3 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Lincoln
F
T
Telford
3 - 4
Eastleigh
F
T
Welling United
3 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Woking
1 - 2
Southport
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 3
Dartford
Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Bristol Rovers
3 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Wednesday, 10 December 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Alfreton Town
3 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Southport
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Woking
F
T
Lincoln
3 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Telford
1 - 2
Welling United
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Woking
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Welling United
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 0
Telford
F
T
Dover
2 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Woking
2 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Barnet
3 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 2
Dover
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 0
Southport
F
T
Nuneaton Town
3 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Telford
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Braintree Town
F
T
Wrexham
3 - 1
Aldershot Town
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Dartford
2 - 4
Chester FC
F
T
Dover
5 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
3 - 1
Woking
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Southport
1 - 3
Aldershot Town
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Dover
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 3
Southport
F
T
Telford
1 - 3
Braintree Town
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Welling United
2 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 3
Altrincham
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 3
Woking
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Dover
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Barnet
3 - 1
Telford
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Dartford
1 - 1
Southport
F
T
Torquay United
3 - 3
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Welling United
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Telford
2 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Wrexham
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Dartford
2 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Braintree Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Eastleigh
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 3
Lincoln
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Halifax Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
3 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Barnet
2 - 3
Torquay United
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 2
Altrincham
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Altrincham
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Woking
F
T
Eastleigh
3 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 3
Lincoln
F
T
Grimsby Town
3 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Southport
2 - 2
Dover
F
T
Telford
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Welling United
1 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
Halifax Town
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Barnet
3 - 0
Braintree Town
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 0
Braintree Town
F
T
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Dartford
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
0 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Dover
F
T
Southport
1 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
T
Woking
1 - 3
Telford
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Altrincham
0 - 3
Woking
F
T
Barnet
3 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 2
Southport
F
T
Dartford
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Dover
2 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Eastleigh
4 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Lincoln
2 - 0
Telford
F
T
Welling United
4 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Alfreton Town
4 - 2
Torquay United
Wednesday, 8 October 2014
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Welling United
Tuesday, 7 October 2014
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Nuneaton Town
3 - 2
Dover
F
T
Southport
3 - 3
Lincoln
F
T
Telford
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Barnet
1 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Dover
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Dartford
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 3
Altrincham
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Telford
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 1
Lincoln
F
T
Southport
2 - 5
Woking
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 1
Wrexham
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Halifax Town
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Dover
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Telford
1 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Welling United
2 - 2
Dartford
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Altrincham
0 - 4
Welling United
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Halifax Town
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
3 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Lincoln
2 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 2
Dartford
F
T
Southport
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Telford
4 - 3
Torquay United
F
T
Woking
2 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Wrexham
3 - 0
Eastleigh
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 1
Wrexham
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Barnet
5 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Woking
F
T
Dartford
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Braintree Town
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Telford
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
3 - 0
Southport
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 0
Dover
F
T
Welling United
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 3
Braintree Town
F
T
Alfreton Town
3 - 2
Telford
F
T
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 0
Southport
F
T
Dartford
2 - 1
Dover
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 0
Woking
F
T
Welling United
2 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Barnet
0 - 1
Wrexham
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Altrincham
3 - 3
Eastleigh
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 0
Halifax Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Lincoln
2 - 3
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Southport
0 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
Telford
2 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 1
Welling United
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
Dover
0 - 3
Barnet
Tuesday, 9 September 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Woking
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Dartford
2 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Gateshead FC
4 - 1
Telford
F
T
Lincoln
3 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Southport
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Welling United
2 - 1
Braintree Town
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Barnet
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Southport
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Telford
1 - 4
Dover
F
T
Torquay United
4 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Woking
3 - 1
Lincoln
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Braintree Town
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Dartford
2 - 1
Telford
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 3
Torquay United
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Southport
0 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Welling United
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 2
Woking
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Altrincham
0 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Barnet
4 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Eastleigh
3 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Grimsby Town
7 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Halifax Town
3 - 2
Lincoln
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Telford
3 - 3
Southport
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Woking
6 - 1
Dover
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 2
Macclesfield Town
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Wrexham
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 3
Halifax Town
F
T
Dartford
0 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Dover
2 - 1
Eastleigh
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 6
Grimsby Town
F
T
Lincoln
3 - 2
Braintree Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Southport
2 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Welling United
1 - 1
Woking
Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Telford
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Barnet
1 - 2
Lincoln
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 3
Chester FC
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Dover
F
T
Halifax Town
3 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 0
Southport
F
T
Woking
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
Thursday, 14 August 2014
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
Tuesday, 12 August 2014
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 2
Lincoln
F
T
Braintree Town
3 - 0
Dover
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Halifax Town
3 - 1
Southport
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Telford
2 - 3
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Torquay United
3 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 3
Gateshead FC
F
T
Barnet
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 3
Woking
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 5
Barnet
F
T
Dartford
1 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Lincoln
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Braintree Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 3
Eastleigh
F
T
Southport
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Welling United
1 - 1
Telford