Live Football : England

National League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:25 (GMT+2)

31 August 2016

League Table

England – National League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Tranmere Rovers7610113+819
2Forest Green Rovers7511145+916
3Lincoln7502197+1215
4Dagenham & Redbridge7502125+715
5Aldershot Town741296+313
6Sutton United7412109+113
7Barrow741299013
8Macclesfield Town7403129+312
9Eastleigh7322138+511
10Wrexham732268–211
11Gateshead FC7313159+610
12Dover73131211+110
13Solihull Moors73131111010
14Maidstone7313910–110
15Torquay United731378–110
16Boreham Wood723286+29
17York City72231013–38
18Chester FC72141213–17
19Bromley7214914–57
20North Ferriby United7214513–87
21Braintree Town7124711–45
22Woking7115916–74
23Southport7115520–154
24Guiseley7007818–100

Fixtures

England – National League

Saturday, 3 September 2016
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Barrow
v
Bromley
16:00
Chester FC
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Eastleigh
v
North Ferriby United
16:00
Gateshead FC
v
Sutton United
16:00
Guiseley
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Woking
16:00
Maidstone
v
Wrexham
16:00
Southport
v
Dover
16:00
York City
v
Solihull Moors
18:30
Torquay United
v
Lincoln

Results

England – National League

Monday, 29 August 2016
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 3
Torquay United
F
T
Bromley
0 - 5
Eastleigh
F
T
Dover
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
5 - 1
Southport
F
T
Lincoln
3 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 3
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Woking
3 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 1
York City
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Guiseley
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Barrow
2 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Chester FC
4 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 4
Bromley
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 2
Lincoln
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Southport
1 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 1
Dover
F
T
York City
4 - 1
Woking