Live Football : England

National League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:36 (GMT+2)

9 July 2020

League Table

England – National League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Barrow3721796839+2970
2Harrogate3719996144+1766
3Notts County38171296138+2363
4Yeovil Town37179116144+1760
5Boreham Wood37161295540+1560
6FC Halifax Town37177135049+158
7Barnet35141295242+1054
7Stockport County391610135154–358
9Solihull Moors381510134837+1155
10Woking381510135055–555
12Dover38159144949054
12Hartlepool United391413125650+655
13Bromley381410145752+552
14Torquay United36146165661–548
15Sutton United381214124742+550
16Eastleigh371113134355–1246
17Dagenham & Redbridge371111154044–444
18Aldershot Town391210174355–1246
19Wrexham371110164649–343
20Chesterfield381111165565–1044
21Maidenhead United38125214458–1441
22Ebbsfleet United391012174768–2142
23AFC Fylde37912164460–1639
24Chorley38414203165–3426

Results

England – National League

Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Fylde
v
Bromley
C
a
n
c
Aldershot Town
v
Ebbsfleet United
C
a
n
c
Barnet
v
Eastleigh
C
a
n
c
Barrow
v
Woking
C
a
n
c
Boreham Wood
v
Chorley
C
a
n
c
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Chesterfield
C
a
n
c
Dover
v
Harrogate
C
a
n
c
Hartlepool United
v
Torquay United
C
a
n
c
Maidenhead United
v
Sutton United
C
a
n
c
Notts County
v
Yeovil Town
C
a
n
c
Solihull Moors
v
FC Halifax Town
C
a
n
c
Stockport County
v
Wrexham
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bromley
v
Hartlepool United
C
a
n
c
Chesterfield
v
Barnet
C
a
n
c
Chorley
v
Maidenhead United
C
a
n
c
Eastleigh
v
Stockport County
C
a
n
c
Ebbsfleet United
v
Solihull Moors
C
a
n
c
FC Halifax Town
v
Aldershot Town
C
a
n
c
Harrogate
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
C
a
n
c
Sutton United
v
Boreham Wood
C
a
n
c
Torquay United
v
Dover
C
a
n
c
Woking
v
AFC Fylde
C
a
n
c
Wrexham
v
Notts County
C
a
n
c
Yeovil Town
v
Barrow
Monday, 13 April 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Fylde
v
FC Halifax Town
C
a
n
c
Aldershot Town
v
Torquay United
C
a
n
c
Barnet
v
Wrexham
C
a
n
c
Barrow
v
Chesterfield
C
a
n
c
Boreham Wood
v
Bromley
C
a
n
c
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Eastleigh
C
a
n
c
Dover
v
Sutton United
C
a
n
c
Hartlepool United
v
Chorley
C
a
n
c
Maidenhead United
v
Yeovil Town
C
a
n
c
Notts County
v
Ebbsfleet United
C
a
n
c
Solihull Moors
v
Woking
C
a
n
c
Stockport County
v
Harrogate
Friday, 10 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Bromley
v
Maidenhead United
C
a
n
c
Chesterfield
v
Stockport County
C
a
n
c
Chorley
v
Notts County
C
a
n
c
Eastleigh
v
Solihull Moors
C
a
n
c
Ebbsfleet United
v
Boreham Wood
C
a
n
c
FC Halifax Town
v
Barrow
C
a
n
c
Harrogate
v
AFC Fylde
C
a
n
c
Sutton United
v
Aldershot Town
C
a
n
c
Torquay United
v
Barnet
C
a
n
c
Woking
v
Dover
C
a
n
c
Wrexham
v
Hartlepool United
C
a
n
c
Yeovil Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tuesday, 7 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Barnet
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
C
a
n
c
Notts County
v
Harrogate
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Aldershot Town
v
Solihull Moors
C
a
n
c
Chesterfield
v
Boreham Wood
C
a
n
c
Chorley
v
Sutton United
C
a
n
c
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
FC Halifax Town
C
a
n
c
Eastleigh
v
Barrow
C
a
n
c
Ebbsfleet United
v
AFC Fylde
C
a
n
c
Harrogate
v
Woking
C
a
n
c
Hartlepool United
v
Maidenhead United
C
a
n
c
Stockport County
v
Yeovil Town
C
a
n
c
Torquay United
v
Bromley
C
a
n
c
Wrexham
v
Dover
C
a
n
c
Barnet
v
Notts County
Wednesday, 1 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Harrogate
v
Barrow
Tuesday, 31 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Eastleigh
v
FC Halifax Town
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Fylde
v
Hartlepool United
C
a
n
c
Boreham Wood
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
C
a
n
c
Bromley
v
Aldershot Town
C
a
n
c
Dover
v
Barnet
C
a
n
c
FC Halifax Town
v
Wrexham
C
a
n
c
Maidenhead United
v
Torquay United
C
a
n
c
Solihull Moors
v
Chorley
C
a
n
c
Sutton United
v
Eastleigh
C
a
n
c
Woking
v
Chesterfield
C
a
n
c
Yeovil Town
v
Ebbsfleet United
C
a
n
c
Barrow
v
Stockport County
Tuesday, 24 March 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Fylde
v
Maidenhead United
C
a
n
c
Barnet
 v 
Harrogate
C
a
n
c
Stockport County
v
Notts County
C
a
n
c
Wrexham
v
Torquay United
C
a
n
c
Yeovil Town
v
Chesterfield
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Aldershot Town
v
Woking
C
a
n
c
Barnet
v
Sutton United
C
a
n
c
Chesterfield
v
Maidenhead United
C
a
n
c
Chorley
v
AFC Fylde
C
a
n
c
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Dover
C
a
n
c
Eastleigh
v
Yeovil Town
C
a
n
c
Ebbsfleet United
v
Bromley
C
a
n
c
Hartlepool United
v
FC Halifax Town
C
a
n
c
Torquay United
v
Solihull Moors
C
a
n
c
Wrexham
v
Boreham Wood
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Barnet
v
Barrow
C
a
n
c
Boreham Wood
v
FC Halifax Town
C
a
n
c
Eastleigh
v
Dover
C
a
n
c
Sutton United
v
AFC Fylde
C
a
n
c
Torquay United
v
Notts County
Saturday, 14 March 2020
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
C
a
n
c
Barrow
v
Wrexham
C
a
n
c
Boreham Wood
v
Torquay United
C
a
n
c
Bromley
v
Chorley
F
T
Dover
1 - 1
Chesterfield
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 2
Stockport County
F
T
Notts County
4 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
C
a
n
c
Woking
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
C
a
n
c
Yeovil Town
v
Barnet
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
Friday, 13 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Solihull Moors
v
Harrogate
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Notts County
3 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Woking
1 - 3
Barnet
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Barrow
0 - 2
Notts County
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 2
Woking
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 1
Bromley
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 2
Notts County
F
T
Barnet
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Chesterfield
3 - 4
Harrogate
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Barrow
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Bromley
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Dover
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Woking
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Yeovil Town
3 - 0
Wrexham
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
F
T
Aldershot Town
3 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Bromley
0 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Chesterfield
4 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Chorley
0 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Dover
5 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Harrogate
3 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Barrow
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
A
b
a
n
Barnet
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Dover
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Woking
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 0
Bromley
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Harrogate
3 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Barnet
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Chesterfield
3 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Bromley
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
F
T
Dover
2 - 1
Barrow
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Barnet
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Barrow
2 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Woking
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Stockport County
0 - 2
Dover
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Notts County
3 - 0
Chesterfield
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Woking
F
T
FC Halifax Town
4 - 2
Dover
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Barrow
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Bromley
1 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Chorley
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Dover
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 0
Stockport County
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
AFC Fylde
2 - 3
Torquay United
F
T
Aldershot Town
3 - 3
Chorley
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
FC Halifax Town
5 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Notts County
0 - 0
Dover
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Stockport County
0 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Wrexham
3 - 0
Woking
F
T
Yeovil Town
2 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
T
Barrow
2 - 0
Bromley
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Dover
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
Tuesday, 7 January 2020
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Eastleigh
Saturday, 4 January 2020
F
T
Barnet
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Barrow
7 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Notts County
2 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 3
Boreham Wood
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
Wednesday, 1 January 2020
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
Eastleigh
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Barnet
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Dover
F
T
Chorley
0 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Stockport County
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Sutton United
6 - 2
Woking
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 2
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 28 December 2019
F
T
Sutton United
3 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 2
Stockport County
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Barnet
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Chorley
0 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Dover
F
T
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Torquay United
4 - 1
Woking
Thursday, 26 December 2019
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Woking
0 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Barrow
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
T
Dover
3 - 0
Bromley
F
T
Harrogate
4 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Notts County
3 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Stockport County
5 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Wrexham
3 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Yeovil Town
6 - 2
Torquay United
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
2 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Bromley
2 - 3
Eastleigh
F
T
Chorley
1 - 1
Dover
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 4
Notts County
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 4
Barnet
F
T
Sutton United
3 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 3
Chesterfield
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Dover
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Stockport County
4 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Woking
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Barnet
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Wrexham
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Woking
F
T
Bromley
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
Chorley
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 4
Barrow
F
T
Sutton United
3 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 5
Stockport County
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
F
T
Barnet
5 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Barrow
2 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 5
Hartlepool United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Dover
3 - 4
Maidenhead United
F
T
Eastleigh
3 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 2
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Notts County
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 4
Solihull Moors
F
T
Woking
2 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Yeovil Town
2 - 2
Aldershot Town
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
3 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Barrow
2 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Chorley
1 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Dover
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
FC Halifax Town
1 - 1
Eastleigh
F
T
Harrogate
3 - 1
Chesterfield
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Wrexham
3 - 3
Yeovil Town
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 3
Woking
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Barnet
1 - 2
Stockport County
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Bromley
3 - 3
Harrogate
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Chorley
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
6 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
T
Notts County
0 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Woking
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Dover
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Dover
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Barnet
2 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Eastleigh
4 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 4
Torquay United
F
T
Notts County
2 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 3
Woking
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 0
Bromley
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Bromley
2 - 2
Stockport County
F
T
Chorley
0 - 4
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Dover
3 - 1
Eastleigh
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Woking
0 - 4
Notts County
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Bromley
5 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 0
Barnet
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Torquay United
4 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Eastleigh
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Notts County
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 1
Chesterfield
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 3
Hartlepool United
F
T
Barnet
2 - 2
Woking
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Notts County
2 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Harrogate
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
F
T
Stockport County
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
Tuesday, 8 October 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 3
Chesterfield
F
T
Aldershot Town
4 - 0
Dover
F
T
Barnet
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Barrow
3 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 4
Torquay United
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Notts County
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Yeovil Town
3 - 1
Woking
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Bromley
1 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Dover
2 - 2
Notts County
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 0
Stockport County
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 4
Barnet
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 1
Wrexham
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Barnet
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Barrow
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Notts County
2 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Stockport County
0 - 4
Torquay United
F
T
Woking
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Yeovil Town
3 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Dover
0 - 2
FC Halifax Town
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
3 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 3
Yeovil Town
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Notts County
F
T
Bromley
1 - 0
Woking
F
T
Chorley
1 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Barnet
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Chesterfield
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 2
Dover
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Stockport County
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 3
Eastleigh
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Boreham Wood
4 - 0
Stockport County
F
T
Bromley
2 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Chorley
1 - 1
Woking
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 3
Barrow
F
T
FC Halifax Town
4 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 2
Dover
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
Sutton United
4 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Eastleigh
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
Barnet
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Barnet
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Barrow
3 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Dover
1 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
T
Notts County
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Woking
2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 1
Sutton United
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Boreham Wood
3 - 1
Dover
F
T
Bromley
2 - 1
Chesterfield
F
T
Chorley
3 - 0
Stockport County
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Eastleigh
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Torquay United
4 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Woking
Wednesday, 4 September 2019
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Bromley
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
F
T
Barrow
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 3
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Dover
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Notts County
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Stockport County
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Sutton United
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Bromley
2 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 2
Dover
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 3
Maidenhead United
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
T
Woking
3 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 2
Stockport County
F
T
Yeovil Town
3 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Chorley
1 - 3
Boreham Wood
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Barnet
2 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Barrow
1 - 2
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
T
Dover
1 - 2
Woking
F
T
Hartlepool United
4 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Notts County
5 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Stockport County
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 2
Eastleigh
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Bromley
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Notts County
F
T
FC Halifax Town
4 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 2
Dover
F
T
Woking
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Wrexham
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 4
Woking
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Barnet
2 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Dover
1 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 3
Bromley
F
T
Maidenhead United
4 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Stockport County
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Barnet
0 - 1
Dover
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Woking
F
T
Chorley
1 - 6
Solihull Moors
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 3
Boreham Wood
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 3
Yeovil Town
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 2
Notts County
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Stockport County
3 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Barrow
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
Bromley
3 - 3
Torquay United
F
T
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Dover
2 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Notts County
1 - 2
Barnet
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Barrow
0 - 3
Harrogate
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Bromley
3 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Dover
1 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Chesterfield
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Woking
0 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Eastleigh
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Stockport County
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Barnet
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Dover
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Bromley
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2
Woking
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 4
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 3
Sutton United
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 1
Barrow