Live Football : England

National League North footbal results


 

22:07 (GMT+2)

3 June 2020

Results

England – National League North

Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Alfreton Town
v
Kidderminster Harriers
C
a
n
c
Blyth Spartans
v
Leamington
C
a
n
c
Boston United
v
Hereford
C
a
n
c
Brackley Town
v
Gateshead FC
C
a
n
c
Chester FC
v
Spennymoor Town FC
C
a
n
c
Curzon
v
Guiseley
C
a
n
c
Darlington
v
King's Lynn Town
C
a
n
c
Farsley Celtic AFC
v
Altrincham
C
a
n
c
Kettering Town FC
v
Southport
C
a
n
c
Telford
v
Bradford PA
C
a
n
c
York City
v
Gloucester City
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Altrincham
v
Brackley Town
C
a
n
c
Bradford PA
v
Alfreton Town
C
a
n
c
Gateshead FC
v
Kettering Town FC
C
a
n
c
Gloucester City
v
Chester FC
C
a
n
c
Guiseley
v
Boston United
C
a
n
c
Hereford
v
Blyth Spartans
C
a
n
c
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Curzon
C
a
n
c
King's Lynn Town
v
Telford
C
a
n
c
Leamington
v
York City
C
a
n
c
Southport
v
Darlington
C
a
n
c
Spennymoor Town FC
v
Farsley Celtic AFC
Thursday, 16 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Blyth Spartans
v
Kettering Town FC
Monday, 13 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Alfreton Town
v
Guiseley
C
a
n
c
Blyth Spartans
v
Bradford PA
C
a
n
c
Boston United
v
Gloucester City
C
a
n
c
Brackley Town
v
Hereford
C
a
n
c
Chester FC
v
Kidderminster Harriers
C
a
n
c
Curzon
v
King's Lynn Town
C
a
n
c
Darlington
v
Altrincham
C
a
n
c
Farsley Celtic AFC
v
Gateshead FC
C
a
n
c
Kettering Town FC
v
Leamington
C
a
n
c
Telford
v
Southport
C
a
n
c
York City
v
Spennymoor Town FC
Friday, 10 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Gloucester City
v
Brackley Town
C
a
n
c
Altrincham
v
Boston United
C
a
n
c
Bradford PA
v
Darlington
C
a
n
c
Gateshead FC
v
York City
C
a
n
c
Guiseley
v
Blyth Spartans
C
a
n
c
Hereford
v
Chester FC
C
a
n
c
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Kettering Town FC
C
a
n
c
King's Lynn Town
v
Farsley Celtic AFC
C
a
n
c
Leamington
v
Telford
C
a
n
c
Southport
v
Alfreton Town
C
a
n
c
Spennymoor Town FC
v
Curzon
Tuesday, 7 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Chester FC
v
Gateshead FC
C
a
n
c
Kettering Town FC
v
Brackley Town
Monday, 6 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Gloucester City
v
Alfreton Town
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Altrincham
v
Gloucester City
C
a
n
c
Blyth Spartans
v
Alfreton Town
C
a
n
c
Boston United
v
Spennymoor Town FC
C
a
n
c
Brackley Town
v
York City
C
a
n
c
Curzon
v
Leamington
C
a
n
c
Farsley Celtic AFC
v
Chester FC
C
a
n
c
Gateshead FC
v
Telford
C
a
n
c
Guiseley
v
Southport
C
a
n
c
Hereford
v
King's Lynn Town
C
a
n
c
Kettering Town FC
v
Darlington
C
a
n
c
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Bradford PA
Tuesday, 31 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Boston United
v
Farsley Celtic AFC
C
a
n
c
King's Lynn Town
v
Southport
C
a
n
c
Telford
v
Curzon
Monday, 30 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Gloucester City
v
Gateshead FC
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Alfreton Town
v
Altrincham
C
a
n
c
Bradford PA
v
Gateshead FC
C
a
n
c
Chester FC
v
Kettering Town FC
C
a
n
c
Darlington
v
Curzon
C
a
n
c
Gloucester City
v
Kidderminster Harriers
C
a
n
c
King's Lynn Town
v
Brackley Town
C
a
n
c
Leamington
v
Boston United
C
a
n
c
Southport
v
Farsley Celtic AFC
C
a
n
c
Spennymoor Town FC
v
Guiseley
C
a
n
c
Telford
v
Hereford
C
a
n
c
York City
v
Blyth Spartans
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Darlington
v
Leamington
Tuesday, 24 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Alfreton Town
v
Chester FC
C
a
n
c
Altrincham
v
King's Lynn Town
C
a
n
c
Bradford PA
v
Kettering Town FC
C
a
n
c
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Guiseley
C
a
n
c
Southport
v
Spennymoor Town FC
Monday, 23 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Curzon
v
Gloucester City
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Altrincham
v
Chester FC
C
a
n
c
Blyth Spartans
v
Spennymoor Town FC
C
a
n
c
Boston United
v
Alfreton Town
C
a
n
c
Brackley Town
v
Leamington
C
a
n
c
Curzon
v
Southport
C
a
n
c
Farsley Celtic AFC
v
York City
C
a
n
c
Gateshead FC
v
Darlington
C
a
n
c
Guiseley
v
Bradford PA
C
a
n
c
Hereford
v
Gloucester City
C
a
n
c
Kettering Town FC
v
King's Lynn Town
C
a
n
c
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Telford
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Alfreton Town
v
Gateshead FC
C
a
n
c
Boston United
v
Darlington
C
a
n
c
Kettering Town FC
v
Guiseley
C
a
n
c
Leamington
v
Bradford PA
Monday, 16 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Gloucester City
v
King's Lynn Town
Saturday, 14 March 2020
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 4
Brackley Town
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 2
Curzon
C
a
n
c
Chester FC
v
Boston United
F
T
Darlington
2 - 4
Farsley Celtic AFC
C
a
n
c
Gloucester City
v
Blyth Spartans
F
T
King's Lynn Town
0 - 1
Guiseley
C
a
n
c
Leamington
v
Kidderminster Harriers
C
a
n
c
Southport
v
Gateshead FC
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
4 - 0
Hereford
F
T
Telford
3 - 1
Kettering Town FC
C
a
n
c
York City
v
Altrincham
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Kettering Town FC
0 - 0
Hereford
F
T
King's Lynn Town
0 - 1
Bradford PA
Monday, 9 March 2020
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 1
Farsley Celtic AFC
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 3
York City
F
T
Altrincham
4 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Brackley Town
5 - 2
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Curzon
1 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
1 - 2
Hereford
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 2
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Kettering Town FC
1 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Southport
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Telford
1 - 2
Darlington
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Leamington
0 - 0
King's Lynn Town
F
T
York City
1 - 4
Hereford
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Darlington
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Hereford
0 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 3
Telford
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Curzon
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
F
T
Boston United
0 - 3
Gateshead FC
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Boston United
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 3
Brackley Town
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Hereford
2 - 2
Darlington
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
York City
F
T
Leamington
1 - 0
Southport
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
5 - 0
Alfreton Town
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Southport
F
T
Chester FC
3 - 2
King's Lynn Town
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 3
Altrincham
F
T
Gateshead FC
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 2
Altrincham
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 1
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Boston United
3 - 1
York City
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Gloucester City
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Curzon
0 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
1 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Telford
F
T
Hereford
2 - 2
Southport
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
0 - 0
Brackley Town
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
F
T
Altrincham
5 - 2
Telford
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Hereford
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Darlington
0 - 3
Guiseley
F
T
Gateshead FC
4 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Kettering Town FC
0 - 0
Curzon
F
T
King's Lynn Town
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Southport
3 - 3
Bradford PA
F
T
Telford
2 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
York City
4 - 2
Chester FC
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
F
T
Alfreton Town
6 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Kettering Town FC
0 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Telford
4 - 2
Blyth Spartans
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 3
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Boston United
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Chester FC
3 - 0
Darlington
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
1 - 1
Telford
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
Hereford
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 0
Leamington
F
T
York City
1 - 0
Kettering Town FC
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
Boston United
1 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Darlington
F
T
Leamington
0 - 0
Gateshead FC
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Curzon
4 - 0
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Darlington
3 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
King's Lynn Town
1 - 0
York City
F
T
Leamington
0 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Southport
1 - 3
Boston United
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Hereford
1 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC
F
T
York City
2 - 0
Telford
Tuesday, 7 January 2020
F
T
Altrincham
3 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Boston United
0 - 0
Curzon
Saturday, 4 January 2020
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Boston United
F
T
Curzon
0 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
Darlington
2 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Hereford
F
T
Guiseley
0 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Kettering Town FC
1 - 0
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
King's Lynn Town
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Leamington
0 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Southport
0 - 2
York City
F
T
Telford
0 - 1
Brackley Town
Wednesday, 1 January 2020
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Telford
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Blyth Spartans
3 - 3
Gateshead FC
F
T
Boston United
0 - 3
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Chester FC
4 - 0
Southport
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
0 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Hereford
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 1
Darlington
F
T
York City
2 - 1
Bradford PA
Saturday, 28 December 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Altrincham
3 - 0
Southport
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 2
Darlington
F
T
Boston United
2 - 1
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
5 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Telford
F
T
Hereford
1 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 3
Gateshead FC
F
T
York City
1 - 2
Guiseley
Thursday, 26 December 2019
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 2
York City
F
T
Curzon
0 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Darlington
2 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 0
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 1
Hereford
F
T
King's Lynn Town
1 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Leamington
3 - 0
Gloucester City
F
T
Southport
1 - 3
Chester FC
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Alfreton Town
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 4
Southport
F
T
Brackley Town
3 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 0
Telford
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
2 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Hereford
0 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
York City
0 - 1
Darlington
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Curzon
2 - 0
Hereford
F
T
Darlington
2 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Guiseley
0 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Kettering Town FC
0 - 0
York City
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 3
Boston United
F
T
King's Lynn Town
3 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Leamington
2 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Southport
1 - 0
Gloucester City
F
T
Telford
0 - 2
Farsley Celtic AFC
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Hereford
2 - 2
York City
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Leamington
3 - 0
Darlington
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Curzon
0 - 0
Kettering Town FC
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 6
Brackley Town
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Darlington
2 - 3
Telford
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 2
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Hereford
1 - 1
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
King's Lynn Town
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Leamington
2 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
York City
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
F
T
Altrincham
3 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Boston United
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Altrincham
5 - 1
Hereford
F
T
Brackley Town
5 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 3
Leamington
F
T
Curzon
1 - 0
York City
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
2 - 4
Boston United
F
T
Kettering Town FC
4 - 4
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Southport
1 - 2
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Telford
2 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
Tuesday, 12 November 2019
F
T
Hereford
1 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
King's Lynn Town
5 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 1
Boston United
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 3
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Chester FC
3 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Curzon
2 - 1
Telford
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
1 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Southport
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 4
King's Lynn Town
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Darlington
0 - 0
Hereford
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Guiseley
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 2
Curzon
F
T
Kettering Town FC
4 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
King's Lynn Town
2 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Southport
4 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Telford
1 - 3
Boston United
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
F
T
Darlington
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
F
T
York City
2 - 1
Boston United
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 3
Southport
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 1
York City
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
5 - 1
Gloucester City
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Southport
3 - 2
Hereford
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 4
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Telford
4 - 1
Guiseley
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 2
Hereford
F
T
Curzon
0 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Darlington
2 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 0
Gloucester City
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Kettering Town FC
0 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
King's Lynn Town
2 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Leamington
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Southport
1 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Telford
1 - 1
York City
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
F
T
Leamington
0 - 2
Hereford
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 2
Darlington
F
T
Blyth Spartans
3 - 1
Telford
F
T
Boston United
2 - 0
Southport
F
T
Brackley Town
8 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Chester FC
3 - 3
Leamington
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
2 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Gloucester City
3 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Hereford
1 - 0
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
York City
3 - 0
King's Lynn Town
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
Hereford
2 - 1
Gateshead FC
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Curzon
0 - 4
Brackley Town
F
T
Darlington
0 - 2
York City
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 0
Hereford
F
T
Kettering Town FC
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
King's Lynn Town
2 - 2
Gloucester City
F
T
Leamington
0 - 3
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Southport
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Telford
1 - 3
Chester FC
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
5 - 0
Blyth Spartans
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
3 - 2
Curzon
F
T
Altrincham
5 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Boston United
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Telford
F
T
Chester FC
3 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
3 - 2
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 2
King's Lynn Town
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Southport
Wednesday, 4 September 2019
F
T
Darlington
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 3
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Guiseley
0 - 0
York City
F
T
Kettering Town FC
0 - 2
Boston United
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 3
Brackley Town
F
T
King's Lynn Town
3 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
Southport
2 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Telford
4 - 3
Gloucester City
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
Curzon
1 - 3
Chester FC
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Altrincham
3 - 1
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 3
Telford
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 3
York City
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Hereford
0 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
King's Lynn Town
2 - 0
Darlington
F
T
Leamington
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Southport
1 - 1
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 1
Chester FC
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Southport
F
T
Boston United
5 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Brackley Town
3 - 0
Gloucester City
F
T
Chester FC
4 - 1
Hereford
F
T
Curzon
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
1 - 2
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Kettering Town FC
3 - 5
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Telford
1 - 3
Leamington
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 4
Guiseley
F
T
Darlington
0 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Gateshead FC
0 - 3
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Gloucester City
3 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 4
Alfreton Town
F
T
Hereford
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
King's Lynn Town
4 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Leamington
3 - 1
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Southport
0 - 1
Telford
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 4
York City
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
4 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Hereford
F
T
Boston United
1 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Chester FC
4 - 0
Gloucester City
F
T
Curzon
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Darlington
2 - 0
Southport
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Kettering Town FC
1 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Telford
1 - 3
King's Lynn Town
F
T
York City
2 - 0
Leamington
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
F
T
Altrincham
3 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 3
York City
F
T
Boston United
1 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
0 - 3
Southport
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Hereford
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Kettering Town FC
1 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 3
Gloucester City
Monday, 12 August 2019
F
T
Curzon
3 - 1
Darlington
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
3 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 1
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Darlington
3 - 0
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
King's Lynn Town
3 - 1
Hereford
F
T
Leamington
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Southport
3 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Telford
0 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
York City
1 - 0
Brackley Town
Wednesday, 7 August 2019
F
T
Darlington
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 5
Guiseley
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 2
Hereford
F
T
King's Lynn Town
2 - 1
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Leamington
2 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Southport
0 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Telford
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
York City
0 - 0
Farsley Celtic AFC
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 3
York City
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Gloucester City
F
T
Boston United
1 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Curzon
5 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
3 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Gateshead FC
0 - 0
Southport
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 0
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Hereford
2 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Kettering Town FC
2 - 1
Telford
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
Leamington