Live Football : England

Conference North live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:28 (GMT+2)

30 May 2015

League Table

England – Conference North

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Barrow4226978143+3887
2AFC Fylde42251079343+5085
3Boston United422012107551+2472
4Chorley422011117655+2171
5Guiseley422010126849+1970
6Oxford City42209138167+1469
7Tamworth421912116657+969
8Hednesford421710156350+1361
9Worcester421612145454060
10North Ferriby United421416126563+258
11Stockport42169175659–357
12Solihull Moors42167196863+555
13Bradford PA421411175266–1453
14Gloucester City421410186375–1252
15Harrogate421410185062–1252
16Lowestoft Town421215155466–1251
17Gainsborough42148205967–850
18Brackley Town42138213962–2347
19Stalybridge42129215470–1645
20Colwyn Bay421112195982–2345
21Leamington421010225974–1540
22Hyde FC423122749106–5721

Results

England – Conference North

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
6 - 4
Gloucester City
F
T
Boston United
0 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Oxford City
4 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
4 - 4
Gainsborough
F
T
Stockport
2 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Tamworth
5 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Worcester
3 - 5
Colwyn Bay
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Bradford PA
Tuesday, 21 April 2015
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 3
North Ferriby United
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 1
Bradford PA
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Barrow
4 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 1
Worcester
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Oxford City
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 1
Stockport
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 4
AFC Fylde
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 2
Stalybridge
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Leamington
2 - 2
North Ferriby United
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 4
Boston United
Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Barrow
4 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 1
Stockport
F
T
Worcester
1 - 2
Gloucester City
Monday, 13 April 2015
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 1
AFC Fylde
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Barrow
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
North Ferriby United
2 - 4
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Stockport
1 - 3
Gainsborough
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Worcester
4 - 1
Hyde FC
Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Worcester
1 - 1
Brackley Town
Monday, 6 April 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
6 - 2
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Boston United
2 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Barrow
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 2
Gloucester City
F
T
Guiseley
0 - 2
Stalybridge
F
T
Harrogate
4 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 3
Bradford PA
F
T
Leamington
1 - 2
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Hednesford
F
T
Stockport
1 - 2
Oxford City
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Colwyn Bay
1 - 3
Guiseley
F
T
Gloucester City
3 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 1
Worcester
F
T
North Ferriby United
3 - 4
Chorley
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Stalybridge
2 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Tamworth
0 - 1
Gainsborough
Friday, 3 April 2015
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Stockport
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Gainsborough
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Chorley
1 - 0
Guiseley
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Barrow
0 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Boston United
2 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Chorley
6 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Colwyn Bay
1 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Hednesford
0 - 2
Oxford City
A
b
a
n
Hyde FC
 v 
Stockport
F
T
Leamington
1 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 2
Gloucester City
Tuesday, 24 March 2015
F
T
Leamington
1 - 3
Chorley
Monday, 23 March 2015
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 1
Gloucester City
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 1
Hyde FC
F
T
Boston United
2 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 2
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Stalybridge
2 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Stockport
0 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 1
Hednesford
F
T
Worcester
0 - 2
Barrow
Tuesday, 17 March 2015
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 4
North Ferriby United
F
T
Worcester
0 - 4
AFC Fylde
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Barrow
2 - 2
Oxford City
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
Chorley
2 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Colwyn Bay
2 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 3
North Ferriby United
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 2
Stockport
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 4
Worcester
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 0
Hyde FC
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
F
T
North Ferriby United
2 - 0
Stalybridge
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 2
Boston United
F
T
Hyde FC
0 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Leamington
1 - 4
AFC Fylde
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 2
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Oxford City
3 - 1
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Stockport
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Worcester
2 - 0
Gainsborough
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 2
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 1
North Ferriby United
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
F
T
Chorley
2 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Worcester
1 - 1
Guiseley
Monday, 2 March 2015
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 7
Oxford City
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Boston United
5 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Stockport
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Chorley
3 - 3
Worcester
F
T
Colwyn Bay
1 - 5
Leamington
F
T
Gainsborough
3 - 3
Hyde FC
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Guiseley
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
F
T
Chorley
1 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
Stockport
0 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Worcester
1 - 4
Solihull Moors
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Gainsborough
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 1
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Harrogate
4 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Hednesford
4 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Leamington
0 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Tamworth
4 - 3
Oxford City
F
T
Worcester
2 - 0
Stockport
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 0
Stockport
Tuesday, 17 February 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
3 - 0
Boston United
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Barrow
1 - 3
Solihull Moors
F
T
Boston United
5 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 2
Worcester
F
T
Guiseley
0 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
Leamington
2 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 5
Brackley Town
F
T
Stockport
2 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Gloucester City
Tuesday, 10 February 2015
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 1
Chorley
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 5
Oxford City
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 3
Boston United
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 1
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Stockport
4 - 3
Stalybridge
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 1
Barrow
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 3
Chorley
F
T
Boston United
1 - 1
Stockport
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 3
Hednesford
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Leamington
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
North Ferriby United
3 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Barrow
3 - 1
Brackley Town
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
F
T
Hednesford
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Worcester
1 - 0
Oxford City
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 3
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Chorley
4 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Hyde FC
2 - 4
Gloucester City
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Stockport
4 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Tamworth
4 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Worcester
2 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
Boston United
5 - 1
Guiseley
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 0
Worcester
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Barrow
3 - 1
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Leamington
1 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Lowestoft Town
3 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Stalybridge
2 - 2
North Ferriby United
Tuesday, 13 January 2015
F
T
Barrow
2 - 1
Hednesford
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
AFC Fylde
Sunday, 11 January 2015
F
T
Worcester
0 - 1
Bradford PA
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 0
Guiseley
Sunday, 4 January 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Boston United
5 - 0
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
Hyde FC
4 - 4
Barrow
F
T
Leamington
4 - 3
Bradford PA
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 2
Stalybridge
F
T
Stockport
0 - 2
Tamworth
Thursday, 1 January 2015
F
T
Barrow
1 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Gloucester City
F
T
Colwyn Bay
1 - 2
Stockport
F
T
Guiseley
4 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Hednesford
0 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 1
Boston United
F
T
North Ferriby United
2 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Oxford City
3 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Stalybridge
7 - 1
Hyde FC
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
Sunday, 28 December 2014
F
T
Barrow
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Colwyn Bay
3 - 3
Hyde FC
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
North Ferriby United
2 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 0
Worcester
Friday, 26 December 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
3 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Boston United
5 - 3
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Chorley
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Gainsborough
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Hyde FC
2 - 4
Stalybridge
F
T
Leamington
4 - 0
Oxford City
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Stockport
1 - 1
Colwyn Bay
A
b
a
n
Worcester
 v 
Hednesford
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Colwyn Bay
1 - 4
Solihull Moors
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Lowestoft Town
3 - 1
Chorley
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
Stockport
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 1
Worcester
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 0
Harrogate
Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Leamington
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 0
Barrow
Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 2
Tamworth
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
3 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
Boston United
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Leamington
1 - 1
Hednesford
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 3
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Stockport
0 - 3
Guiseley
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Stockport
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
Hyde FC
0 - 3
Worcester
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Stalybridge
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Chorley
3 - 2
Hyde FC
F
T
Colwyn Bay
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 3
Worcester
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 3
Tamworth
F
T
Leamington
1 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 2
North Ferriby United
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 2
Oxford City
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Chorley
3 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 0
Solihull Moors
Monday, 17 November 2014
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 1
North Ferriby United
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
Boston United
0 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
F
T
Gainsborough
6 - 3
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 3
Guiseley
F
T
Harrogate
4 - 1
Hyde FC
F
T
Lowestoft Town
3 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Stockport
3 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Worcester
2 - 1
Leamington
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 1
Lowestoft Town
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Harrogate
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Boston United
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 2
Gainsborough
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Stockport
2 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 2
North Ferriby United
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Boston United
3 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 4
Tamworth
F
T
Gainsborough
3 - 4
Chorley
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 1
Stockport
F
T
Leamington
2 - 2
Worcester
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 3
Gloucester City
F
T
North Ferriby United
4 - 3
Oxford City
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 5
Hednesford
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Boston United
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Harrogate
5 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Hyde FC
2 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 3
Hednesford
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Barrow
5 - 0
Gloucester City
F
T
Boston United
3 - 1
Hyde FC
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Leamington
0 - 2
Stockport
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
North Ferriby United
4 - 4
Guiseley
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Worcester
2 - 0
Harrogate
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Hednesford
4 - 1
Hyde FC
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 4
Solihull Moors
Tuesday, 7 October 2014
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Hednesford
0 - 2
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
North Ferriby United
3 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 1
Stockport
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 3
Guiseley
F
T
Tamworth
0 - 3
AFC Fylde
Monday, 6 October 2014
F
T
Hyde FC
3 - 3
Chorley
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Barrow
2 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Boston United
0 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
Chorley
4 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Colwyn Bay
3 - 5
Oxford City
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Worcester
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Leamington
4 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Solihull Moors
4 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Stockport
5 - 3
Gloucester City
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Worcester
1 - 1
Boston United
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
4 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Boston United
2 - 0
Gloucester City
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Chorley
2 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Guiseley
4 - 0
Oxford City
F
T
Hyde FC
5 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Leamington
1 - 3
Harrogate
F
T
North Ferriby United
2 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 2
Stockport
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 1
Colwyn Bay
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Stockport
2 - 0
Worcester
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 5
Oxford City
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Barrow
2 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 4
Solihull Moors
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Lowestoft Town
3 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Stalybridge
3 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Stockport
3 - 2
Boston United
F
T
Worcester
2 - 0
Chorley
Tuesday, 9 September 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Boston United
2 - 7
Oxford City
F
T
Chorley
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 1
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
Hyde FC
0 - 1
Hednesford
F
T
Leamington
4 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Worcester
2 - 1
Lowestoft Town
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 3
Guiseley
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 3
Boston United
F
T
Colwyn Bay
4 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 1
Hyde FC
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 1
Stockport
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 3
Solihull Moors
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 8
AFC Fylde
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Tamworth
0 - 3
Chorley
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Hednesford
F
T
Boston United
1 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Chorley
2 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 4
Gloucester City
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 0
Oxford City
F
T
Hyde FC
2 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Leamington
0 - 3
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 4
Barrow
F
T
Stockport
3 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Worcester
2 - 1
North Ferriby United
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 2
Hyde FC
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 5
AFC Fylde
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 3
Gainsborough
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 1
Leamington
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 2
Gloucester City
F
T
Stalybridge
3 - 2
Stockport
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Barrow
4 - 0
Chorley
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Boston United
0 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Chorley
2 - 0
Stalybridge
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Hyde FC
2 - 4
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Leamington
2 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 3
Oxford City
F
T
Stockport
3 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Worcester
1 - 1
Tamworth
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Barrow
3 - 1
Hyde FC
F
T
Brackley Town
3 - 2
Gainsborough
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Colwyn Bay
2 - 3
Boston United
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Hednesford
3 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
North Ferriby United
2 - 2
Gloucester City
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 3
Solihull Moors
F
T
Tamworth
0 - 1
Stockport
Tuesday, 12 August 2014
F
T
Barrow
3 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
North Ferriby United
3 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Stalybridge
3 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 1
Gloucester City
Monday, 11 August 2014
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 1
Harrogate
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Boston United
2 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Gloucester City
3 - 3
Bradford PA
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Hyde FC
0 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Leamington
0 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Stockport
0 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Worcester
2 - 2
Stalybridge
F
T
Chorley
2 - 2
Lowestoft Town
F
T
AFC Fylde
4 - 0
Brackley Town