Live Football : England

National League North live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:20 (GMT+2)

21 June 2018

League Table

England – National League North

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Salford City4228778045+3591
2Harrogate42267910049+5185
3Brackley Town42231187237+3580
4Kidderminster Harriers422012107650+2672
5Stockport County42209137557+1869
6Chorley421814105239+1368
7Bradford PA42189156656+1063
8Spennymoor Town FC42189157167+463
9Boston United42179166766+160
10Blyth Spartans42192217669+759
11York City421610166562+358
12Darlington421413155858055
13Nuneaton Town421413155057–755
14Telford42165215569–1453
15Southport42148206072–1250
16FC United of Manchester42148205872–1450
17Alfreton Town42147216771–449
18Curzon421213175266–1449
19Leamington421310195165–1449
20Gainsborough42144244773–2646
21Tamworth42119225577–2242
22North Ferriby United42492925101–7621

Results

England – National League North

Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Boston United
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 0
York City
F
T
Chorley
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
0 - 2
North Ferriby United
F
T
Gainsborough
3 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Harrogate
5 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Leamington
0 - 4
Salford City
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 1
Southport
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 1
Darlington
Thursday, 26 April 2018
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
North Ferriby United
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Darlington
2 - 4
Southport
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Boston United
Tuesday, 24 April 2018
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Telford
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Curzon
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Darlington
0 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Salford City
1 - 2
Boston United
F
T
Southport
0 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 4
Chorley
F
T
Telford
3 - 2
Gainsborough
F
T
York City
2 - 2
Leamington
Thursday, 19 April 2018
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Southport
F
T
Leamington
2 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Darlington
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Telford
F
T
Boston United
3 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Chorley
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
York City
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Southport
0 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Curzon
2 - 2
Nuneaton Town
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Boston United
1 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
T
Chorley
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Darlington
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
York City
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 0
Southport
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Leamington
0 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 0
Telford
Thursday, 12 April 2018
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
0 - 3
Brackley Town
F
T
Telford
3 - 2
Leamington
Wednesday, 11 April 2018
F
T
Curzon
2 - 0
Gainsborough
Tuesday, 10 April 2018
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 0
York City
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
0 - 0
Boston United
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 4
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Curzon
0 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Darlington
1 - 2
Boston United
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 3
Stockport County
F
T
Salford City
1 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Southport
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Tamworth
0 - 2
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Telford
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
York City
0 - 2
Harrogate
Thursday, 5 April 2018
F
T
Curzon
2 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
Telford
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
F
T
Stockport County
3 - 2
Tamworth
Monday, 2 April 2018
F
T
Chorley
2 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Harrogate
5 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Leamington
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Chorley
Friday, 30 March 2018
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Boston United
3 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Gainsborough
4 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Salford City
2 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 3
Stockport County
F
T
Tamworth
4 - 1
North Ferriby United
Tuesday, 27 March 2018
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Brackley Town
4 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Salford City
4 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
York City
3 - 2
Southport
Monday, 26 March 2018
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 1
Telford
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Chorley
0 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Curzon
1 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
FC United of Manchester
4 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 4
Salford City
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Southport
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
T
Stockport County
4 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Telford
0 - 0
Darlington
Thursday, 22 March 2018
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Leamington
Tuesday, 20 March 2018
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Telford
F
T
Chorley
3 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 0
Boston United
Saturday, 17 March 2018
F
T
Boston United
4 - 4
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Darlington
6 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 3
Stockport County
F
T
Leamington
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Salford City
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 1
Harrogate
Tuesday, 13 March 2018
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
York City
F
T
Southport
3 - 0
Telford
F
T
Tamworth
0 - 0
Darlington
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
T
Darlington
1 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Harrogate
6 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
North Ferriby United
F
T
Southport
3 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Stockport County
0 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
York City
1 - 0
Boston United
Tuesday, 6 March 2018
F
T
Salford City
2 - 1
Tamworth
Tuesday, 27 February 2018
F
T
Telford
1 - 2
Nuneaton Town
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Darlington
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Leamington
1 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Southport
3 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Telford
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Alfreton Town
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
F
T
Harrogate
4 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
T
Salford City
2 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Stockport County
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Salford City
F
T
Blyth Spartans
3 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Boston United
0 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Brackley Town
3 - 0
Darlington
F
T
Chorley
1 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Curzon
4 - 1
York City
F
T
FC United of Manchester
0 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 3
Southport
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 2
Telford
Tuesday, 13 February 2018
F
T
Brackley Town
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Tamworth
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Telford
0 - 3
Curzon
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Blyth Spartans
3 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Boston United
3 - 3
Curzon
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 3
Southport
F
T
Leamington
1 - 3
Harrogate
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
York City
1 - 0
Salford City
Friday, 9 February 2018
F
T
FC United of Manchester
0 - 0
Chorley
Monday, 5 February 2018
F
T
Bradford PA
5 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Curzon
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
Darlington
3 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 1
York City
Tuesday, 30 January 2018
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Chorley
Saturday, 27 January 2018
F
T
Boston United
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 1
Salford City
F
T
FC United of Manchester
2 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 1
Telford
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0
Southport
F
T
Leamington
2 - 3
Darlington
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Stockport County
2 - 0
York City
F
T
Chorley
2 - 2
North Ferriby United
Tuesday, 23 January 2018
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Harrogate
4 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Leamington
3 - 0
Gainsborough
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
Alfreton Town
4 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Darlington
2 - 2
Chorley
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 5
Boston United
F
T
Salford City
2 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Southport
3 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
York City
2 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
Tuesday, 16 January 2018
F
T
Telford
3 - 5
York City
Saturday, 13 January 2018
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Curzon
0 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Salford City
3 - 0
Telford
F
T
Southport
2 - 0
Leamington
F
T
York City
2 - 1
Bradford PA
Wednesday, 10 January 2018
F
T
Darlington
1 - 2
Salford City
Tuesday, 9 January 2018
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 1
Harrogate
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
Southport
Saturday, 6 January 2018
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Blyth Spartans
4 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Boston United
3 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Chorley
0 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Darlington
1 - 2
York City
F
T
Leamington
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Stockport County
2 - 2
Salford City
Monday, 1 January 2018
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 3
Stockport County
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Curzon
1 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Harrogate
3 - 0
Darlington
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Telford
F
T
Salford City
2 - 2
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Southport
3 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
York City
2 - 0
North Ferriby United
Tuesday, 26 December 2017
F
T
Nuneaton Town
4 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 4
York City
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 3
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Boston United
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Southport
F
T
Darlington
3 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Leamington
2 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Telford
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Saturday, 23 December 2017
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Boston United
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Telford
F
T
Curzon
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Gainsborough
3 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Harrogate
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Salford City
0 - 3
Chorley
F
T
Southport
0 - 4
Bradford PA
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
4 - 4
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Tamworth
0 - 3
Leamington
F
T
York City
2 - 3
Blyth Spartans
Tuesday, 19 December 2017
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Curzon
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Boston United
3 - 2
Southport
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 4
Tamworth
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Stockport County
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
Tuesday, 5 December 2017
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 3
Bradford PA
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Boston United
2 - 1
York City
F
T
Brackley Town
3 - 2
Stockport County
F
T
Chorley
2 - 0
Leamington
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 2
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 3
Southport
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Telford
2 - 0
Tamworth
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Darlington
0 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Harrogate
3 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Leamington
4 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Salford City
4 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Southport
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Telford
1 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tuesday, 14 November 2017
F
T
Brackley Town
4 - 0
Southport
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Alfreton Town
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
York City
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Boston United
2 - 2
Stockport County
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Chorley
2 - 2
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Curzon
2 - 2
Southport
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 1
Telford
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 3
Darlington
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 2
Salford City
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Bradford PA
4 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Darlington
0 - 3
Brackley Town
F
T
Leamington
0 - 2
Boston United
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Salford City
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Southport
2 - 2
North Ferriby United
F
T
Stockport County
4 - 1
FC United of Manchester
F
T
York City
2 - 1
Curzon
Tuesday, 31 October 2017
F
T
Boston United
0 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Chorley
1 - 1
Tamworth
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Blyth Spartans
3 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Boston United
2 - 3
Brackley Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
2 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Leamington
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Telford
1 - 1
Southport
F
T
York City
2 - 3
Tamworth
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
F
T
Gainsborough
3 - 2
Telford
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 1
Bradford PA
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Chorley
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Curzon
2 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Darlington
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 2
Telford
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 3
Stockport County
F
T
Salford City
3 - 2
York City
F
T
Southport
2 - 2
Gainsborough
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Leamington
2 - 2
York City
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 4
Curzon
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Blyth Spartans
6 - 3
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Curzon
1 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Darlington
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
North Ferriby United
3 - 3
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Salford City
2 - 3
Leamington
F
T
Southport
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 2
Gainsborough
F
T
Telford
2 - 1
Boston United
F
T
York City
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Curzon
1 - 0
Darlington
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 1
Tamworth
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Boston United
1 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 2
Curzon
F
T
Chorley
3 - 2
Telford
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 0
York City
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
5 - 4
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Leamington
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Nuneaton Town
3 - 0
Southport
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Stockport County
4 - 1
North Ferriby United
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
F
T
Darlington
3 - 0
FC United of Manchester
Tuesday, 12 September 2017
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Chorley
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 6
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Salford City
3 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Southport
1 - 4
Harrogate
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Telford
3 - 2
Stockport County
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Gainsborough
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Curzon
1 - 1
Leamington
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Alfreton Town
4 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Blyth Spartans
5 - 2
Boston United
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Curzon
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Darlington
0 - 0
Leamington
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Salford City
2 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Southport
0 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Telford
1 - 5
Harrogate
F
T
York City
2 - 0
Stockport County
Tuesday, 5 September 2017
F
T
Boston United
2 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Chorley
4 - 1
Darlington
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 3
Bradford PA
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
Curzon
F
T
Leamington
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Telford
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 4
York City
F
T
Stockport County
6 - 0
Southport
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Chorley
2 - 0
York City
F
T
Curzon
1 - 1
Salford City
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Boston United
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
Southport
2 - 0
Darlington
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Stockport County
0 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Telford
2 - 3
Blyth Spartans
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Alfreton Town
4 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Boston United
1 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Darlington
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Leamington
0 - 3
Telford
F
T
Salford City
2 - 1
Southport
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
York City
0 - 2
FC United of Manchester
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Curzon
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
F
T
FC United of Manchester
2 - 1
Boston United
F
T
Harrogate
3 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Nuneaton Town
4 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Southport
1 - 1
York City
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Telford
1 - 4
Bradford PA
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
F
T
Boston United
0 - 3
Spennymoor Town FC
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Boston United
2 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Darlington
0 - 1
Telford
F
T
Gainsborough
4 - 5
Harrogate
F
T
Leamington
2 - 3
Stockport County
F
T
Salford City
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Tamworth
4 - 1
Curzon
F
T
York City
4 - 3
Nuneaton Town
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Gainsborough
2 - 4
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Harrogate
4 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Salford City
2 - 1
Stockport County
F
T
Southport
3 - 3
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
3 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 1
Boston United
F
T
York City
0 - 0
Darlington
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Curzon
1 - 0
Telford
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Blyth Spartans
4 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 5
York City
F
T
Chorley
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Darlington
4 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Leamington
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 5
Brackley Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Stockport County
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Telford
0 - 2
Salford City
Wednesday, 9 August 2017
F
T
Darlington
4 - 3
Gainsborough
Tuesday, 8 August 2017
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 2
York City
F
T
Boston United
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Chorley
0 - 1
Salford City
F
T
FC United of Manchester
2 - 3
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Leamington
1 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Stockport County
3 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Telford
1 - 3
Brackley Town
Monday, 7 August 2017
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Southport
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 1
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Curzon
4 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Harrogate
4 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Salford City
0 - 2
Darlington
F
T
Southport
4 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Stockport County
F
T
Tamworth
0 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
York City
0 - 1
Telford