Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

08:18 (GMT+2)

26 April 2015

England – Premier League

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Southampton
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Burnley
0 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Crystal Palace
0 - 2
Hull City
F
T
Newcastle United
2 - 3
Swansea City
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 0
West Ham United
F
T
Stoke City
1 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
Liverpool
F
T
Manchester City
3 - 2
Aston Villa
Sunday, 26 April 2015
14:30
Everton
v
Manchester United
17:00
Arsenal
v
Chelsea

England – Championship

Tuesday, 21 April 2015
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Millwall
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
F
T
Reading
0 - 1
Birmingham City
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 2
Watford
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Leeds United
F
T
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Cardiff City
3 - 2
Blackpool
F
T
Fulham
4 - 3
Middlesbrough
F
T
Huddersfield Town
2 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Ipswich Town
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Millwall
3 - 3
Derby County
F
T
Reading
0 - 2
Brentford
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Norwich City
F
T
Wigan Athletic
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Monday, 27 April 2015
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
v
Bolton Wanderers

England – League 1

Tuesday, 21 April 2015
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Notts County
1 - 3
Preston North End
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Swindon Town
3 - 3
Walsall
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Bristol City
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Sheffield United
F
T
Notts County
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Peterborough United
4 - 3
Crawley Town
F
T
Preston North End
3 - 0
Swindon Town
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Walsall
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Port Vale
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 0
Barnsley
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 3
Colchester United

England – League 2

Tuesday, 21 April 2015
F
T
Bury
0 - 1
Southend United
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Burton Albion
3 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Bury
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 2
Portsmouth
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Southend United
1 - 0
Luton Town
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
York City
0 - 2
Newport County

England – Conference Premier

Tuesday, 21 April 2015
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Wrexham
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Barnet
2 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Braintree Town
4 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Bristol Rovers
7 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Chester FC
5 - 3
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Dartford
0 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Dover
F
T
Grimsby Town
3 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Telford
1 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Welling United
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
Woking
3 - 2
Halifax Town

England – Conference North

Tuesday, 21 April 2015
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 3
North Ferriby United
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 1
Bradford PA
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
6 - 4
Gloucester City
F
T
Boston Utd.
0 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Oxford City
4 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
4 - 4
Gainsborough
F
T
Stockport
2 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Tamworth
5 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Worcester
3 - 5
Colwyn Bay
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Bradford PA

England – Conference South

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Chelmsford
3 - 4
Boreham Wood
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 3
Concord Rangers
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Havant and W.
1 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 3
St.Albans
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 2
Maidenhead U
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Basingstoke

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 18 April 2015
A
E
T
Reading
1 - 2
Arsenal
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Liverpool
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 27 January 2015
A
E
T
Chelsea
1 - 0
Liverpool
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
F
T
Walsall
0 - 0
Preston North End
Thursday, 29 January 2015
F
T
Bristol City
1 - 1
Gillingham
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 0
Walsall
Wednesday, 29 April 2015
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
v
Bristol Rovers
Thursday, 30 April 2015
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Grimsby Town
Wednesday, 29 April 2015
20:45
Guiseley
v
AFC Fylde
Thursday, 30 April 2015
20:45
Chorley
v
Boston Utd.
Wednesday, 29 April 2015
20:45
Havant and W.
v
Boreham Wood
Thursday, 30 April 2015
20:45
Whitehawk
v
Basingstoke
Tuesday, 21 April 2015
F
T
Ashton United
2 - 1
Witton Albion
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
Stourbridge
F
T
Ramsbottom United
0 - 0
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Trafford
1 - 4
Blyth Spartans
Thursday, 23 April 2015
F
T
Ramsbottom United
1 - 2
Trafford
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Ashton United
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Belper Town
2 - 0
Trafford
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Marine
F
T
Buxton
1 - 1
Barwell F.C.
F
T
Frickley Athletic
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Halesowen
1 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
0 - 1
Whitby
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Ramsbottom United
0 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
Skelmersdale United
2 - 1
Stourbridge
F
T
Stamford AFC
3 - 2
Witton Albion
F
T
Workington
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
Tuesday, 21 April 2015
F
T
Banbury United
3 - 0
Slough
F
T
Weymouth
0 - 0
Poole Town F.C
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Arlesey Town
1 - 3
Redditch United
F
T
Biggleswade Town
4 - 2
Weymouth
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Bideford AFC
F
T
Cirencester Town
1 - 0
Burnham
F
T
Dorchester Town
3 - 1
Slough
F
T
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 1
Cambridge C
F
T
Frome Town
1 - 1
St Neots Town
F
T
Histon
3 - 1
Truro City
C
a
n
c
Hitchin Town
v
Hereford United
F
T
Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Paulton Rovers
F
T
Poole Town F.C
2 - 3
Corby Town

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Margate
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 2
Lewes
F
T
Canvey
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Metropolitan Police F.C
2 - 1
Hornchurch
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 4
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 0
Billericay
Thursday, 23 April 2015
F
T
Chelsea U21
3 - 0
Everton U21
Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
West Ham U21
2 - 1
Manchester City U21
Monday, 27 April 2015
P
o
s
t
Norwich U21
v
Chelsea U21
20:00
Tottenham U21
v
Sunderland U21
Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Arsenal U21
1 - 3
Aston Villa U21
F
T
Derby U21
0 - 1
Blackburn U21
Monday, 27 April 2015
14:00
Blackburn U21
v
Wolverhampton U21
20:00
Reading U21
v
Stoke City U21

England – FA Trophy

Saturday, 28 February 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
421 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 3
Wrexham
Sunday, 29 March 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
543 - 3
Wrexham
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
A
E
T
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
A
E
T
Poole Town F.C
541 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
A
E
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell F.C.
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
20:45
Ashton United
v
Curzon
20:45
Workington
v
Ilkeston FC
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
20:45
Poole Town F.C
v
St Neots Town
20:45
Truro City
v
Hungerford Town