Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:37 (GMT+2)

25 April 2014

England – Premier League

Saturday, 26 April 2014
13:45
Southampton
v
Everton
16:00
Fulham
v
Hull City
16:00
Stoke City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Swansea City
v
Aston Villa
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
West Ham United
18:30
Manchester United
v
Norwich City
Sunday, 27 April 2014
13:00
Sunderland
v
Cardiff City
15:05
Liverpool
v
Chelsea
17:10
Crystal Palace
v
Manchester City
Monday, 28 April 2014
21:00
Arsenal
v
Newcastle United

England – Championship

Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Reading
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
Friday, 25 April 2014
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Yeovil Town
Saturday, 26 April 2014
13:15
Burnley
v
Ipswich Town
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Nottingham Forest
16:00
Birmingham City
v
Leeds United
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Derby County
v
Watford
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Reading
16:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Leicester City
16:00
Middlesbrough
v
Barnsley
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Millwall
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Blackpool

England – League 1

Friday, 25 April 2014
21:00
Port Vale
v
Sheffield United
Saturday, 26 April 2014
16:00
Bradford City
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Bristol City
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Carlisle
v
Oldham
16:00
Colchester United
v
Brentford
16:00
Coventry City
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Tranmere
16:00
Notts Co.
v
Swindon
16:00
Preston
v
Gillingham
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Shrewsbury
v
Peterborough
16:00
Stevenage
v
Walsall

England – League 2

Saturday, 26 April 2014
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Morecambe
16:00
Bury
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Southend United
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Torquay United
16:00
Oxford United
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
York City
v
Newport County
Sunday, 27 April 2014
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Chesterfield

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 26 April 2014
18:30
Aldershot Town
v
Hereford United
18:30
Alfreton Town
v
Macclesfield Town
18:30
Braintree Town
v
Grimsby Town
18:30
Chester FC
v
Salisbury City
18:30
Forest Green Rovers
v
Wrexham
18:30
Gateshead FC
v
Cambridge United
18:30
Halifax Town
v
Kidderminster Harriers
18:30
Hyde FC
v
Luton Town
18:30
Lincoln
v
Barnet
18:30
Nuneaton Town
v
Dartford
18:30
Tamworth
v
Woking
18:30
Welling United
v
Southport

England – Conference North

Saturday, 26 April 2014
16:00
Barrow
v
Hednesford
16:00
Guiseley
v
Gloucester City
16:00
Histon
v
Altrincham
16:00
Leamington
v
Colwyn Bay
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Brackley Town
16:00
Oxford City
v
Bradford PA
16:00
Stalybridge
v
Workington
16:00
Stockport
v
Harrogate
16:00
Telford
v
Gainsborough
16:00
Vauxhall Motors
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Worcester
v
Boston Utd.

England – Conference South

Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
F
T
Havant and W.
1 - 3
Maidenhead U
Thursday, 24 April 2014
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
Saturday, 26 April 2014
16:00
Bishop Stortford
v
Maidenhead U
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Bath City
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Dorchester Town
16:00
Farnborough
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Gosport Borough
v
Bromley
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Dover
16:00
Staines Town
v
Basingstoke
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
v
Havant and W.
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Chelmsford
16:00
Whitehawk
v
Sutton United

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 12 April 2014
A
E
T
Wigan Athletic
241 - 1
Arsenal
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Hull City
5 - 3
Sheffield United

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 11 August 2013
F
T
Manchester United
2 - 0
Wigan Athletic

England – Capital One Cup

Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
Manchester City
3 - 1
Sunderland

England – JP Trophy

Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Peterborough United

England – FA Cup Qualification

Tuesday, 29 October 2013
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Shortwood United
A
E
T
Barrow
0 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Dartford
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
A
E
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Lincoln
3 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Poole Town F.C
0 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Hemel Hempstead

England – Evo-Stik League

Saturday, 26 April 2014
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Kings Lynn
16:00
Ashton United
v
Witton Albion
16:00
Barwell F.C.
v
FC United
16:00
Buxton
v
Chorley
16:00
Marine
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Nantwich Town
v
Grantham Town
16:00
Rushall Olympic
v
Droylsden
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Blyth Spartans
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
v
Skelmersdale United
16:00
Trafford
v
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Whitby
v
Stafford
16:00
Worksop
v
Frickley Athletic

England – Ryman League

Saturday, 26 April 2014
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
Cray Wanderers
v
Enfield Town
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Kingstonian
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Bognor Regis Town
16:00
Hendon
v
Margate
16:00
Hornchurch
v
Metropolitan Police F.C
16:00
Lewes
v
Leiston
16:00
Lowestoft Town
v
Harrow Borough
16:00
Maidstone
v
Grays Athletic
16:00
Thamesmead Town
v
Bury Town
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Canvey
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
v
Billericay
Saturday, 26 April 2014
16:00
Banbury United
v
Cambridge C
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Hemel Hempstead
16:00
Chesham United
v
Weymouth
16:00
Corby Town
v
Bedford
16:00
Frome Town
v
St.Albans
16:00
Hitchin Town
v
Stourbridge
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Bideford AFC
16:00
Poole Town F.C
v
Arlesey Town
16:00
Redditch United
v
Bashley
16:00
St Neots Town
v
Chippenham Town
16:00
Truro City
v
Burnham

England – FA Trophy

Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Gosport Borough
Tuesday, 26 November 2013
A
E
T
Leek Town
2 - 1
Brackley Town