Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:48 (GMT+2)

2 September 2015

England – Premier League

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Newcastle United
0 - 1
Arsenal
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Aston Villa
2 - 2
Sunderland
F
T
Chelsea
1 - 2
Crystal Palace
F
T
Liverpool
0 - 3
West Ham United
F
T
Manchester City
2 - 0
Watford
F
T
Stoke City
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 0
Everton
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Southampton
3 - 0
Norwich City
F
T
Swansea City
2 - 1
Manchester United

England – Championship

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Derby County
1 - 2
Leeds United
F
T
Brentford
1 - 3
Reading
F
T
Bristol City
1 - 2
Burnley
F
T
Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Hull City
2 - 0
Preston North End
F
T
Ipswich Town
2 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Nottingham Forest
1 - 2
Cardiff City
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 3
Fulham
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 3
Middlesbrough
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Birmingham City

England – League 1

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 4
Walsall
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 0
Port Vale
F
T
Bury
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Millwall
0 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Rochdale
3 - 0
Barnsley
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Burton Albion
F
T
Swindon Town
0 - 2
Sheffield United
F
T
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 2
Southend United

England – League 2

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Barnet
0 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 3
Carlisle United
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Luton Town
1 - 2
Portsmouth
F
T
Morecambe
4 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Newport County
F
T
York City
1 - 2
Mansfield Town

England – National League

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Altrincham
2 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Barrow
1 - 0
Southport
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Woking
F
T
Bromley
1 - 1
Dover
F
T
Guiseley
0 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Welling United
1 - 2
Braintree Town
F
T
Wrexham
3 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 3
Cheltenham Town
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Dover
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Eastleigh
3 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Halifax Town
3 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Southport
3 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Woking
2 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Wrexham

England – National League North

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Bradford PA
4 - 4
North Ferriby United
F
T
Chorley
0 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Curzon
0 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Hednesford
0 - 3
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 2
Corby Town
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Stockport
0 - 3
Stalybridge
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Worcester
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Boston United
1 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Corby Town
1 - 3
Solihull Moors
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 3
Curzon
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Telford
2 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Worcester
1 - 4
Hednesford
F
T
AFC Fylde
2 - 3
Stockport

England – National League South

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Bath City
5 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Gosport Borough
3 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
3 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Margate
0 - 2
Dartford
F
T
Oxford City
3 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Sutton United
5 - 2
Wealdstone
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Margate
F
T
Dartford
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Truro City
0 - 6
Oxford City
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United

England – FA Cup

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Liverpool AFC
3 - 2
Radcliffe Borough
F
T
Seven Acre and Sidcup
1 - 2
Sittingbourne
F
T
Sholing
2 - 4
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
St Ives Town
1 - 1
Norwich United
F
T
Wantage Town
3 - 4
Didcot Town
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Phoenix Sports
2 - 2
Guernsey
F
T
Abbey Hey
3 - 2
Warrington Town
F
T
Almondsbury UWE
3 - 1
Verwood Town
F
T
Alsager Town
2 - 1
Aquaforce SL
F
T
Armthorpe Welfare
1 - 0
New Mills
F
T
Ashford Town
1 - 0
Kempston Rovers
F
T
Ashington
1 - 2
Thackley
F
T
Aylesbury United
1 - 2
Northwood
F
T
Badshot Lea
2 - 4
Fleet Town
F
T
Barking
0 - 0
Haringey Borough
F
T
Barnstaple Town
2 - 0
Bridgwater Town
F
T
Barton Rovers
3 - 1
Berkhamsted
F
T
Barton Town Old Boys
1 - 2
Droylsden
F
T
Bashley
0 - 4
Mangotsfield Utd.
F
T
Basildon United
1 - 0
Long Melford
F
T
Beckenham Town
0 - 4
Greenwich Borough
F
T
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2
Hanwell Town
F
T
Bedfont and Feltham
1 - 1
Hayes AFC
F
T
Bedford Town
2 - 1
Thrapston Town
F
T
Bexhill United
0 - 5
Faversham Town
F
T
Biggleswade United
5 - 3
Chalfont St Peter
F
T
Binfield
1 - 2
Shortwood United
F
T
Bishop Auckland
1 - 2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
F
T
Blackfield Langley
1 - 0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
F
T
Blackpool AFC
1 - 0
Ossett Town
F
T
Bradford Town
6 - 3
Christchurch
F
T
Bridport FC
3 - 3
Sherborne Town
F
T
Brighouse Town
1 - 1
Atherton Collieries
F
T
Brimscombe andThrupp
2 - 2
Bracknell Town
F
T
Bristol Manor Farm
2 - 0
Bitton
F
T
Brockenhurst
2 - 1
Yate Town
F
T
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 6
Hinckley AFC
F
T
Burscough
3 - 1
Emley AFC
F
T
Carlton Town
1 - 2
Shepshed Dynamo
F
T
Chasetown
2 - 0
Evesham
F
T
Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 0
Milton United
F
T
Chertsey Town
1 - 4
Kidlington
F
T
Chichester City
0 - 4
Chatham Town
F
T
Chipstead
0 - 1
Rochester United
F
T
Clacton
2 - 6
Aveley
F
T
Clipstone
1 - 0
Cleethorpes Town
F
T
Cockfosters
3 - 3
Tower Hamlets
F
T
Cogenhoe United
3 - 0
Spelthorne Sports
F
T
Coleshill Town
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
T
Congleton Town
4 - 3
Worksop Parramore
F
T
Consett
2 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Cove
0 - 7
North Leigh
F
T
Cowes Sports FC
0 - 5
Wimborne Town
F
T
Cray Valley
0 - 3
Hastings Utd.
F
T
Deal Town
1 - 1
Horsham
F
T
Deeping Rangers
1 - 0
Dereham Town
F
T
Dorking Wanderers
6 - 2
Canterbury City
F
T
Dunkirk
4 - 1
Bottesford Town
F
T
Eastbourne Town
1 - 1
Whyteleafe
F
T
Eastbourne United
1 - 1
Arundel FC
F
T
Egham Town
2 - 2
Slimbridge
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1
Corinthian
F
T
Glossop North End
2 - 1
Prescot Cables
F
T
Goole
1 - 1
Sheffield FC
F
T
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 2
Brantham Athletic
F
T
Gresley
2 - 2
Coalville
F
T
Guisborough Town
4 - 2
Newcastle Benfield FC
F
T
Hamworthy United
4 - 1
Andover Town
F
T
Harborough Town
0 - 2
Oadby Town
F
T
Harlow Town
5 - 1
Southend Manor
F
T
Harrogate Railway Athletic
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town
F
T
Hartley Wintney
5 - 2
Banbury United
F
T
Herne Bay
3 - 0
Peacehaven Telscombe
F
T
Hoddesdon Town
0 - 0
Romford
F
T
Holker Old Boys
0 - 2
Dunston
F
T
Holmesdale
1 - 10
South Park
F
T
Hook Norton
1 - 1
Burnham
F
T
Hullbridge Sports
2 - 0
Maldon and Tiptree
F
T
Hythe Town
0 - 2
Chessington Hook United
F
T
Ilford
0 - 2
Stanway Rovers FC
F
T
Kings Langley
0 - 1
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
F
T
Kirby Muxloe
0 - 0
Holwell Sports
F
T
Larkhall Athletic
3 - 2
Buckland Athletic
F
T
Leek Town
1 - 1
Rocester
F
T
Littlehampton Town
0 - 1
Thamesmead Town
F
T
London Colney
1 - 3
Potters Bar Town
F
T
Long Buckby
2 - 1
Daventry Town
F
T
Longwell Green Sports
0 - 1
Cinderford Town
F
T
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3
Basford United
F
T
Loughborough University
1 - 2
Long Eaton United
F
T
Market Drayton Town
2 - 0
Bridgnorth AFC
F
T
Marlow
1 - 1
Godalming Town
F
T
Marske United
1 - 1
Lancaster
F
T
Mildenhall Town FC
5 - 2
Soham Town Rangers
F
T
Molesey FC
7 - 1
East Grinstead Town
F
T
Moneyfields
1 - 2
Petersfield Town
F
T
Moosley AFC
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Newcastle Town
4 - 0
Continental Star
F
T
Newmarket Town
0 - 0
Peterborough Sports
F
T
Newport Pagnell Town
1 - 1
Dunstable Town
F
T
Newton Aycliffe
2 - 0
Morpeth Town
F
T
North Shields
1 - 1
Kendal Town
F
T
Northwich 1874
1 - 2
Maltby Main
16:00
Ossett Town
v
Maine Road
F
T
Pagham
3 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
F
T
Plymouth Parkway
4 - 1
Tiverton
F
T
Portchester AFC
3 - 1
Totton
F
T
Radford
1 - 2
Spalding United
F
T
Ramsgate
0 - 1
Tooting and Mitcham
F
T
Redbridge
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
F
T
Risborough Rangers
0 - 3
Aylesbury FC
F
T
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Coventry Sphinx
F
T
Runcorn Linnets
6 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
F
T
Runcorn Town
2 - 3
Northwich Victoria
F
T
Saffron Walden Town FC
2 - 0
Cheshunt
F
T
Shoreham
1 - 1
Horley Town
F
T
Sileby Rangers
2 - 1
Leighton
F
T
Silsden
0 - 2
Padiham
F
T
South Normanton Athletic
1 - 1
Lincoln Utd.
F
T
Sporting Khalsa
4 - 0
Cadbury Athletic
F
T
St Austell
0 - 1
Bodmin Town
F
T
St Margaretsbury
1 - 5
Hornchurch AFC
F
T
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 - 1
Farsley AFC
F
T
Stourport Swifts
1 - 0
Alvechurch
F
T
Street
1 - 2
Witheridge
F
T
Sudbury AFC
4 - 0
Ware
F
T
Tadcaster Albion
2 - 5
Colne
F
T
Taunton Town
5 - 1
Odd Down
16:00
Thame Utd
v
Highworth Town
F
T
Thatcham Town
3 - 2
Guildford City
F
T
Three Bridges
0 - 1
Cray
F
T
Thurnby Nirvana
2 - 4
Belper Town
F
T
Thurrock
2 - 2
Royston Town
F
T
Tividale
1 - 0
Hanley Town
F
T
Trafford
1 - 2
Witton Albion
F
T
Tring Athletic
0 - 2
Arlesey Town
F
T
Tuffley Rovers
1 - 0
Bishop's Cleeve
F
T
Tunbridge Wells
1 - 1
Croydon
F
T
Uxbridge
1 - 0
Northampton Spencer
F
T
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 0
Waltham Abbey
F
T
Wembley
1 - 1
North Greenford United
F
T
West Auckland Town
2 - 3
Washington
F
T
Westfields
1 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
F
T
Whitley Bay
2 - 1
Heaton Stannington
F
T
Whitstable Town
3 - 0
Walton Casuals
F
T
Whitton United
0 - 3
Kirkley Pakefield
F
T
Winchester City
5 - 1
Wincanton Town
F
T
Wisbech Town
0 - 1
Holbeach United
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
F
T
Worthing
4 - 2
Walton and Hersham
F
T
Wroxham
3 - 2
Fakenham Town
F
T
Wulfrunians
2 - 0
Romulus
F
T
Yaxley
4 - 1
Godmanchester Rovers
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Barkingside
1 - 2
Ipswich Wanderers
F
T
Beaconsfield Sycob
3 - 0
Raunds Town
F
T
Erith Town
2 - 4
Horsham YMCA
F
T
Erith and Belvedere
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
F
T
Pickering Town CFC
1 - 5
Clitheroe
F
T
Stansted
0 - 0
Tilbury
F
T
Thetford Town
3 - 5
Bury Town
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Atherton Collieries
1 - 2
Brighouse Town
F
T
Horsham
1 - 2
Deal Town
F
T
Tower Hamlets
1 - 5
Cockfosters
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
F
T
Arundel FC
1 - 4
Eastbourne United
F
T
Bamber Bridge
3 - 1
Moosley AFC
F
T
Bracknell Town
1 - 0
Brimscombe andThrupp
F
T
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 3
Witham Town
A
E
T
Burnham
2 - 4
Hook Norton
F
T
Coalville
5 - 0
Gresley
F
T
Dunstable Town
2 - 1
Newport Pagnell Town
F
T
Farsley AFC
3 - 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
A
E
T
Godalming Town
2 - 1
Marlow
F
T
Haringey Borough
2 - 1
Barking
F
T
Hayes AFC
1 - 3
Bedfont and Feltham
F
T
Holwell Sports
1 - 0
Kirby Muxloe
F
T
Horley Town
3 - 2
Shoreham
F
T
Kendal Town
2 - 0
North Shields
F
T
Lancaster
1 - 0
Marske United
F
T
Lincoln Utd.
2 - 1
South Normanton Athletic
F
T
North Greenford United
5 - 1
Wembley
F
T
Rocester
1 - 2
Leek Town
F
T
Royston Town
1 - 3
Thurrock
F
T
Sheffield FC
3 - 0
Goole
A
E
T
Slimbridge
3 - 2
Egham Town
F
T
Spennymoor Town
2 - 0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
F
T
Tilbury
3 - 0
Stansted
F
T
Whyteleafe
2 - 3
Eastbourne Town
Wednesday, 2 September 2015
20:30
Sherborne Town
v
Bridport FC
20:45
Croydon
v
Tunbridge Wells
20:45
Guernsey
v
Phoenix Sports
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
v
Westfields
20:45
Norwich United
v
St Ives Town
20:45
Romford
v
Hoddesdon Town
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
A
E
T
Hartlepool United
341 - 1
Sheffield United
F
T
Luton Town
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Bury
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
A
E
T
Doncaster Rovers
530 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Millwall
1 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 0
Walsall
A
E
T
Newport County
671 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Northampton Town
3 - 2
Colchester United
F
T
Notts County
3 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Barnsley
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Barnet

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 25 August 2015
F
T
Birmingham City
2 - 0
Gillingham
A
E
T
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
T
Bury
1 - 4
Leicester City
A
E
T
Crystal Palace
4 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
A
E
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 4
Ipswich Town
F
T
Fulham
3 - 0
Sheffield United
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 4
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Hull City
1 - 0
Rochdale
A
E
T
Luton Town
781 - 1
Stoke City
F
T
Newcastle United
4 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 4
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Reading
F
T
Preston North End
1 - 0
Watford
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Norwich City
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Sunderland
6 - 3
Exeter City
F
T
Swansea City
3 - 0
York City
F
T
Walsall
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Barnet
A
E
T
Aston Villa
5 - 3
Notts County
A
E
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
Cardiff City
A
E
T
West Bromwich Albion
530 - 0
Port Vale
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
A
E
T
Barnsley
3 - 5
Everton

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 0
Chelsea
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Barwell FC
1 - 1
Marine
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Nantwich Town
F
T
Buxton
0 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Colwyn Bay
2 - 4
Darlington 1883
F
T
Grantham Town
3 - 3
Ashton United
F
T
Halesowen
2 - 0
Workington
F
T
Hyde United
2 - 2
Matlock Town
F
T
Ilkeston FC
1 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
F
T
Ramsbottom United
0 - 2
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 1
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Skelmersdale United
1 - 2
Stourbridge
F
T
Whitby
3 - 5
Stamford AFC
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Ashton United
1 - 2
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Darlington 1883
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Frickley Athletic
2 - 2
Whitby
F
T
Marine
2 - 2
Skelmersdale United
F
T
Matlock Town
1 - 0
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Mickleover Sports
1 - 3
Barwell FC
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Buxton
F
T
Salford City
0 - 1
Hyde United
P
o
s
t
Stamford AFC
v
Grantham Town
F
T
Sutton Coldfield Town
3 - 0
Halesowen
F
T
Workington
4 - 0
Ramsbottom United
F
T
Stourbridge
2 - 2
Rushall Olympic
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Bedworth United
0 - 2
Hungerford Town
F
T
Bideford AFC
0 - 5
Histon
F
T
Biggleswade Town
3 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Cambridge City
1 - 2
Cirencester Town
F
T
Chippenham Town
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
F
T
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 2
Redditch United
F
T
Frome Town
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC
F
T
King's Lynn Town
0 - 0
Paulton Rovers
F
T
Merthyr Town
5 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
T
Slough Town
1 - 3
Poole Town FC
F
T
Stratford Town
1 - 1
Chesham United
F
T
Weymouth
1 - 1
St Neots Town
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Cirencester Town
1 - 0
Merthyr Town
F
T
Hitchin Town
4 - 1
Dunstable Town FC
F
T
Leamington
0 - 0
Bedworth United
F
T
Redditch United
3 - 2
Stratford Town
F
T
St Neots Town
2 - 0
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 1
Slough Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 0
Weymouth
F
T
Histon
2 - 3
Cambridge City
F
T
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Kettering Town FC
2 - 1
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Paulton Rovers
0 - 0
Bideford AFC
F
T
Poole Town FC
5 - 0
Frome Town

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 1
Billericay
F
T
Brentwood Town
4 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Canvey
2 - 0
Enfield Town
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 1
Grays Athletic
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 2
Kingstonian
F
T
Farnborough
5 - 1
Lewes
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Leiston
2 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Merstham
1 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 1
Needham Market
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0
Staines Town
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Billericay
0 - 3
Canvey
F
T
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 1
Farnborough
F
T
Enfield Town
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Grays Athletic
4 - 0
Brentwood Town
F
T
Hendon
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Leatherhead
0 - 2
Merstham
F
T
Lewes
0 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Needham Market
2 - 2
Leiston
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
7 - 0
VCD Athletic FC
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Norwich U21
2 - 2
Chelsea U21
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Arsenal U21
5 - 0
West Ham U21

England – FA Trophy

Friday, 2 October 2015
20:45
Romulus
v
Gresley
Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
Aquaforce SL
v
New Mills
16:00
Arlesey Town
v
Redbridge
16:00
Aveley
v
South Park
16:00
Aylesbury FC
v
Hythe Town
16:00
Aylesbury United
v
Heybridge Swifts
16:00
Barton Rovers
v
Sudbury AFC
16:00
Bashley
v
Cinderford Town
16:00
Belper Town
v
Market Drayton Town
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
v
North Leigh
16:00
Burnham
v
Dorking Wanderers
16:00
Burscough
v
Bamber Bridge
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
v
Leighton
16:00
Chalfont St Peter
v
Beaconsfield Sycob
16:00
Chasetown
v
Evesham
16:00
Chipstead
v
Uxbridge
16:00
Clitheroe
v
Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00
Coalville
v
Daventry Town
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Three Bridges
16:00
Cray
v
East Grinstead Town
16:00
Dereham Town
v
Waltham Abbey
16:00
Didcot Town
v
Bridgwater Town
16:00
Farsley AFC
v
Prescot Cables
16:00
Faversham Town
v
Bury Town
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
v
Haringey Borough
16:00
Glossop North End
v
Spennymoor Town
16:00
Hanwell Town
v
Cheshunt
16:00
Harlow Town
v
Ware
16:00
Kendal Town
v
Scarborough Athletic
16:00
Lancaster
v
Northwich Victoria
16:00
Larkhall Athletic
v
Wimborne Town
16:00
Leek Town
v
Lincoln Utd.
16:00
Loughborough Dynamo
v
Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00
Maldon and Tiptree
v
Ramsgate
16:00
Mangotsfield Utd.
v
Shortwood United
16:00
Marlow
v
Wantage Town
16:00
Molesey FC
v
Fleet Town
16:00
Moosley AFC
v
Harrogate Railway Athletic
16:00
Newcastle Town
v
Spalding United
16:00
Northwood
v
Potters Bar Town
16:00
Ossett Town
v
Warrington Town
16:00
Petersfield Town
v
Winchester City
16:00
Radcliffe Borough
v
Droylsden
16:00
Romford
v
North Greenford United
16:00
Royston Town
v
Great Wakering Rovers
16:00
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
v
Basford United
16:00
Sheffield FC
v
Trafford
16:00
Slimbridge
v
Egham Town
16:00
Soham Town Rangers
v
Carlton Town
16:00
St Ives Town
v
Rugby Town
16:00
Stafford Rangers
v
Tividale
16:00
Taunton Town
v
Godalming Town
16:00
Thamesmead Town
v
Brightlingsea Regent
16:00
Thurrock
v
Guernsey
16:00
Tilbury
v
Barkingside
16:00
Tiverton
v
Totton
16:00
Tooting and Mitcham
v
Walton and Hersham
16:00
Walton Casuals
v
Sittingbourne
16:00
Whitstable Town
v
Worthing
16:00
Whyteleafe
v
Phoenix Sports
16:00
Witham Town
v
Herne Bay
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Ossett Albion
16:00
Wroxham
v
Hastings Utd.
16:00
Yate Town
v
Banbury United