Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:20 (GMT+2)

5 July 2015

Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 0
Walsall

England – Premier League

Saturday, 8 August 2015
13:45
Manchester United
v
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Aston Villa
16:00
Everton
v
Watford
16:00
Leicester City
v
Sunderland
16:00
Norwich City
v
Crystal Palace
18:30
Chelsea
v
Swansea City
Sunday, 9 August 2015
14:30
Arsenal
v
West Ham United
14:30
Newcastle United
v
Southampton
17:00
Stoke City
v
Liverpool
Monday, 10 August 2015
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Manchester City

England – Championship

Friday, 7 August 2015
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Nottingham Forest
Saturday, 8 August 2015
13:00
Cardiff City
v
Fulham
13:30
Leeds United
v
Burnley
16:00
Birmingham City
v
Reading
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Derby County
16:00
Brentford
v
Ipswich Town
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Hull City
v
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Bristol City
Sunday, 9 August 2015
13:00
Preston North End
v
Middlesbrough

England – League 1

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Barnsley
16:00
Colchester United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Coventry City
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Port Vale
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bury
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Southend United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Millwall
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Bradford City
16:00
Walsall
v
Oldham Athletic

England – League 2

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Luton Town
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Newport County
16:00
Exeter City
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Morecambe
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Barnet
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Oxford United
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Stevenage
v
Notts County
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
York City

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Gateshead FC
16:00
Altrincham
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Barrow
v
Dover
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Halifax Town
16:00
Bromley
v
Wrexham
16:00
Chester FC
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Lincoln
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Southport
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Torquay United
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Woking
16:00
Welling United
v
Guiseley

England – Conference North

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Brackley Town
v
Harrogate
16:00
Bradford PA
v
Alfreton Town
16:00
Chorley
v
Nuneaton Town
16:00
Curzon
v
Corby Town
16:00
Gainsborough
v
Worcester
16:00
Gloucester City
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Hednesford
v
Stalybridge
16:00
Lowestoft Town
v
Telford
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Stockport
v
Boston United
16:00
Tamworth
v
North Ferriby United

England – Conference South

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Bath City
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
v
Havant and Waterlooville
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Basingstoke
16:00
Gosport Borough
v
St.Albans
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Whitehawk
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
v
Dartford
16:00
Margate
v
Truro City
16:00
Oxford City
v
Chelmsford
16:00
Sutton United
v
Maidstone
Monday, 10 August 2015
20:45
Chelmsford
v
Hemel Hempstead
20:45
St.Albans
v
Oxford City
20:45
Wealdstone
v
Concord Rangers

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 11 August 2015
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Hull City
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
v
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
v
Burton Albion
20:45
Brentford
v
Oxford United
20:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Birmingham City
20:45
Cardiff City
v
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Carlisle United
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Charlton Athletic
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
20:45
Colchester United
v
Reading
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Preston North End
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Huddersfield Town
v
Notts County
20:45
Ipswich Town
v
Stevenage
20:45
Luton Town
v
Bristol City
20:45
Millwall
v
Barnet
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Leyton Orient
20:45
Morecambe
v
Sheffield United
20:45
Northampton Town
v
Blackpool
20:45
Nottingham Forest
v
Walsall
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Middlesbrough
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Crawley Town
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Gillingham
20:45
Port Vale
v
Burnley
20:45
Rochdale
v
Coventry City
20:45
Rotherham United
v
Cambridge United
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Barnsley
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Mansfield Town
20:45
Southend United
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Exeter City
20:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Bury
20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Newport County
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Fulham
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Queens Park Rangers
20:45
York City
v
Bradford City
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
20:45
Portsmouth
v
Derby County
Thursday, 13 August 2015
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Leeds United

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 2 August 2015
16:00
Arsenal
v
Chelsea
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
A
E
T
Ashton United
241 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Workington
0 - 1
Ilkeston FC
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Curzon
1 - 0
Ilkeston FC
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Ashton United
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Belper Town
2 - 0
Trafford
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Marine
F
T
Buxton
1 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Frickley Athletic
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Halesowen
1 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
0 - 1
Whitby
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Ramsbottom United
0 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
Skelmersdale United
2 - 1
Stourbridge
F
T
Stamford AFC
3 - 2
Witton Albion
F
T
Workington
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
F
T
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
St Neots Town
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
Hungerford Town
Monday, 4 May 2015
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
St Neots Town
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Arlesey Town
1 - 3
Redditch United
F
T
Biggleswade Town
4 - 2
Weymouth
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Bideford AFC
F
T
Cirencester Town
1 - 0
Burnham
F
T
Dorchester Town
3 - 1
Slough
F
T
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 1
Cambridge C
F
T
Frome Town
1 - 1
St Neots Town
F
T
Histon
3 - 1
Truro City
C
a
n
c
Hitchin Town
v
Hereford United
F
T
Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Paulton Rovers
F
T
Poole Town FC
2 - 3
Corby Town
Thursday, 14 May 2015
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Margate
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
Hendon
0 - 1
Margate

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Margate
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 2
Lewes
F
T
Canvey
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 1
Hornchurch
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 4
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 0
Billericay
Tuesday, 19 May 2015
F
T
Southampton U21
0 - 4
Manchester City U21
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
Norwich U21
2 - 2
Chelsea U21
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Manchester City U21
3 - 1
Manchester United U21
Friday, 15 May 2015
F
T
Reading U21
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion U21
Saturday, 16 May 2015
F
T
Stoke City U21
0 - 3
Middlesbrough U21
Monday, 18 May 2015
F
T
Arsenal U21
4 - 0
Wolverhampton U21
F
T
Aston Villa U21
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U21

England – FA Trophy

Sunday, 29 March 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
543 - 3
Wrexham
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
A
E
T
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
A
E
T
Poole Town FC
541 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
A
E
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell FC