Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:20 (GMT+2)

18 April 2015

England – Premier League

Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Crystal Palace
0 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Everton
1 - 0
Burnley
F
T
Leicester City
2 - 0
Swansea City
F
T
Stoke City
2 - 1
Southampton
F
T
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
Sunday, 19 April 2015
14:30
Manchester City
v
West Ham United
17:00
Newcastle United
v
Tottenham Hotspur

England – Championship

Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Birmingham City
2 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Derby County
4 - 0
Blackpool
F
T
Ipswich Town
3 - 1
Cardiff City
F
T
Leeds United
0 - 2
Norwich City
F
T
Middlesbrough
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Millwall
2 - 0
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
Brentford
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Reading
0 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
Nottingham Forest
1 - 3
Watford
F
T
Fulham
1 - 1
Rotherham United
Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Norwich City
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 3
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 1
Fulham
F
T
Brentford
2 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
Huddersfield Town
4 - 4
Derby County
F
T
Watford
1 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Cardiff City
0 - 0
Millwall

England – League 1

Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 6
Bristol City
F
T
Chesterfield
6 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Coventry City
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Fleetwood Town
0 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Barnsley
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Preston North End
2 - 2
Gillingham
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 4
Swindon Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Walsall
5 - 0
Crawley Town
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Sheffield United
Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 2
Preston North End
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Barnsley
1 - 1
Peterborough United
F
T
Bristol City
0 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
6 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Walsall

England – League 2

Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Bury
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Cheltenham Town
3 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Luton Town
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Oxford United
1 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Southend United
2 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
York City
2 - 1
Morecambe
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Carlisle United
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 2
Stevenage
F
T
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Exeter City
0 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Luton Town
3 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 2
Burton Albion
F
T
Newport County
2 - 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Bury
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
York City
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 3
Oxford United

England – Conference Premier

Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Halifax Town
0 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Southport
0 - 2
Braintree Town
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Welling United
2 - 1
Wrexham
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
Welling United
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 2
Telford
F
T
Dover
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Halifax Town
0 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Woking
F
T
Southport
2 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Wrexham
3 - 0
Braintree Town

England – Conference North

Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Barrow
4 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 1
Stockport
F
T
Worcester
1 - 2
Gloucester City
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Barrow
4 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 1
Worcester
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Oxford City
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 1
Stockport
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 4
AFC Fylde
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 2
Stalybridge
F
T
Hyde FC
1 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Leamington
2 - 2
North Ferriby United
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 4
Boston Utd.

England – Conference South

Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Bath City
2 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 0
Havant and W.
F
T
Bath City
0 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Maidenhead U
1 - 4
Wealdstone
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Whitehawk
3 - 1
Hemel Hempstead

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 18 April 2015
A
E
T
Reading
1 - 2
Arsenal
Sunday, 19 April 2015
16:00
Aston Villa
v
Liverpool
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 27 January 2015
A
E
T
Chelsea
1 - 0
Liverpool
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
F
T
Walsall
0 - 0
Preston North End
Thursday, 29 January 2015
F
T
Bristol City
1 - 1
Gillingham
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 0
Walsall
Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Belper Town
2 - 0
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 0
Matlock Town
F
T
Marine
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Nantwich Town
2 - 1
Whitby
F
T
Ramsbottom United
0 - 3
Ashton United
F
T
Skelmersdale United
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Workington
1 - 0
Trafford
Thursday, 16 April 2015
F
T
Curzon
1 - 0
Ramsbottom United
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Barwell F.C.
3 - 4
Ramsbottom United
F
T
Curzon
4 - 1
Halesowen
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 1
Stamford AFC
F
T
Ilkeston FC
0 - 3
Workington
F
T
Marine
2 - 2
Belper Town
F
T
Matlock Town
3 - 1
Kings Lynn Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
2 - 1
Nantwich Town
F
T
Stourbridge
0 - 3
Buxton
F
T
Trafford
3 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Whitby
2 - 0
Ashton United
F
T
Witton Albion
1 - 5
Blyth Spartans
Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Paulton Rovers
1 - 0
Frome Town
F
T
Poole Town F.C
2 - 0
Banbury United
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Banbury United
4 - 0
Histon
F
T
Cambridge C
1 - 0
Bideford AFC
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 3
Poole Town F.C
F
T
Cirencester Town
1 - 1
Hungerford Town
C
a
n
c
Hereford United
v
Dunstable Town FC
F
T
Hitchin Town
4 - 0
Burnham
F
T
Paulton Rovers
1 - 2
Dorchester Town
F
T
Redditch United
1 - 0
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Slough
1 - 1
Frome Town
F
T
St Neots Town
3 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Truro City
3 - 1
Arlesey Town
F
T
Weymouth
0 - 1
Corby Town

England – Isthmian League

Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Billericay
4 - 3
Margate
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Billericay
3 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Grays Athletic
0 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 0
Kingstonian
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Leiston
1 - 1
Canvey
F
T
Lewes
0 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Margate
0 - 3
VCD Athletic FC
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
4 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Witham Town
0 - 2
Metropolitan Police F.C
Monday, 20 April 2015
20:45
Hendon
v
Hornchurch
Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Fulham U21
0 - 2
Sunderland U21
F
T
Tottenham U21
1 - 3
Liverpool U21
F
T
West Ham U21
1 - 2
Norwich U21
Monday, 20 April 2015
20:00
Leicester U21
v
Manchester United U21
20:00
Norwich U21
v
Everton U21
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
Newcastle U21
0 - 2
Derby U21
Monday, 20 April 2015
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
v
Bolton U21
20:00
Aston Villa U21
v
Newcastle U21
20:00
Derby U21
v
Reading U21
20:00
Middlesbrough U21
v
Arsenal U21
20:00
Stoke City U21
v
West Bromwich Albion U21

England – FA Trophy

Saturday, 28 February 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
421 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 3
Wrexham
Sunday, 29 March 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
543 - 3
Wrexham
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
A
E
T
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
A
E
T
Poole Town F.C
541 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
A
E
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell F.C.