Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:29 (GMT+2)

17 September 2014

England – Premier League

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Arsenal
2 - 2
Manchester City
F
T
Chelsea
4 - 2
Swansea City
F
T
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Burnley
F
T
Southampton
4 - 0
Newcastle United
F
T
Stoke City
0 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Sunderland
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 2
Everton
F
T
Liverpool
0 - 1
Aston Villa
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Manchester United
4 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Hull City
2 - 2
West Ham United

England – Championship

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Birmingham City
1 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Brentford
3 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Cardiff City
2 - 4
Norwich City
F
T
Charlton Athletic
1 - 0
Watford
F
T
Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
T
Ipswich Town
2 - 0
Millwall
F
T
Reading
3 - 0
Fulham
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Derby County
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 3
Leeds United
F
T
Birmingham City
0 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 1
Watford
F
T
Brentford
0 - 3
Norwich City
F
T
Cardiff City
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
F
T
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Ipswich Town
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Reading
3 - 2
Millwall
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
v
Derby County
20:45
Nottingham Forest
v
Fulham

England – League 1

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Barnsley
3 - 5
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 2
Swindon Town
F
T
Bristol City
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Chesterfield
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Leyton Orient
0 - 2
Colchester United
F
T
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Gillingham
F
T
Peterborough United
0 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Walsall
3 - 1
Preston North End
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 3
Sheffield United
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Crawley Town
F
T
Gillingham
2 - 1
Peterborough United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Bradford City
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Port Vale
0 - 3
Bristol City
F
T
Preston North End
3 - 3
Chesterfield
F
T
Rochdale
4 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Barnsley

England – League 2

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Burton Albion
2 - 0
York City
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 3
Bury
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 3
Cambridge United
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Luton Town
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Newport County
3 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Southend United
2 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Bury
2 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Exeter City
F
T
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Northampton Town
5 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Oxford United
3 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Newport County
F
T
York City
0 - 0
Luton Town

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Altrincham
3 - 3
Eastleigh
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 0
Halifax Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Lincoln
2 - 3
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Southport
0 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
Telford
2 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 1
Welling United
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 3
Braintree Town
F
T
Alfreton Town
3 - 2
Telford
F
T
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 0
Southport
F
T
Dartford
2 - 1
Dover
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 0
Woking
F
T
Welling United
2 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Barnet
0 - 1
Wrexham

England – Conference North

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Barrow
2 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 4
Solihull Moors
F
T
Hednesford
1 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Lowestoft Town
3 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Stalybridge
3 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Stockport
3 - 2
Boston Utd.
F
T
Worcester
2 - 0
Chorley
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 5
Oxford City
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Stockport
2 - 0
Worcester

England – Conference South

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Bishop Stortford
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Boreham Wood
4 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Concord Rangers
4 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Havant and W.
2 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
St.Albans
4 - 1
Maidenhead U
F
T
Sutton United
4 - 2
Staines Town
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Wealdstone
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
AFC Hayes
2 - 3
Harrow Borough
C
a
n
c
AFC Kempston Rovers
v
North Greenford United
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 3
FC Romania
F
T
AFC Totton
0 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Abingdon United
3 - 0
Milton United
F
T
Ashington AFC
2 - 2
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Aylesbury
1 - 2
Kettering
F
T
Bamber Bridge
2 - 2
Squires Gate
F
T
Barton Rovers
1 - 1
Northwood
F
T
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 6
Uxbridge
F
T
Belper Town
3 - 3
Coalville
F
T
Biggleswade Town
2 - 1
Arlesey Town
F
T
Biggleswade United
1 - 2
Leverstock Green
F
T
Billericay
4 - 0
Hadleigh United
F
T
Bishop Auckland
2 - 3
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Bishop's Cleeve
0 - 1
Banbury United
F
T
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
4 - 1
Tipton Town
F
T
Blackfield & Langley
3 - 2
Sherborne Town
F
T
Bodmin Town
3 - 3
Bridgwater Town
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0
Lewes
F
T
Boldmere St Michaels
0 - 3
Bedworth United
F
T
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 4
Witham Town
F
T
Brentwood Town
1 - 0
London Colney
F
T
Brighouse Town
1 - 2
Ashton United
F
T
Burscough
0 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Buxton
3 - 2
Ramsbottom United
F
T
Cambridge C
2 - 4
Needham Market
F
T
Chalfont St Peter
2 - 1
Hungerford Town
F
T
Cleethorpes Town
3 - 2
Carlton Town
F
T
Coleshill Town
1 - 2
Barwell F.C.
F
T
Corby Town
3 - 3
Norton United
F
T
Cray Wanderers
1 - 2
Tooting & Mitcham
F
T
Croydon FC
2 - 3
Burgess Hill Town
F
T
Dorking Wanderers
4 - 2
Pagham
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 3
Worthing
F
T
Dunstable Town FC
2 - 2
Chesham United
F
T
Ellistown & Ibstock United
3 - 2
Hereford United
F
T
Enfield Town
5 - 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
F
T
Evesham United
0 - 0
Redditch United
F
T
Farsley AFC
2 - 1
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Flackwell Heath
3 - 3
Wantage Town
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 0
Margate
F
T
Frome Town
2 - 0
Wimborne Town
F
T
Godalming Town
0 - 0
Beaconsfield SYCOB
F
T
Grantham Town
4 - 1
Clipstone
F
T
Grays Athletic
2 - 2
Harlow Town
F
T
Greenwich Borough
1 - 0
Chessington & Hook United
F
T
Halesowen
3 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
F
T
Harrogate Railway
3 - 1
Clitheroe
F
T
Haverhill Borough
0 - 2
Leiston
F
T
Hendon
1 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Hertford Town
1 - 4
Canvey
F
T
Hitchin Town
2 - 1
Daventry Town
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Horndean
0 - 1
Newport Isle of Wight
F
T
Hythe Town
4 - 0
Whitstable Town
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
7 - 0
Boston Town
F
T
Knaphill
1 - 2
Fleet Town
F
T
Leatherhead
1 - 2
Faversham Town
F
T
Leek Town
2 - 1
Stourport Swifts
F
T
Lincoln United
2 - 3
Stamford AFC
F
T
London Tigers
1 - 0
Brightlingsea Regent
F
T
Longwell Green Sports
0 - 1
Folland Sports
F
T
Maidstone
10 - 0
Littlehampton Town
F
T
Mangotsfield United
0 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Marine
2 - 1
Ossett Town
F
T
Market Drayton Town
1 - 3
Stourbridge
F
T
Marske United
2 - 2
Dunston UTS
F
T
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Merstham
2 - 2
Chipstead
F
T
Mickleover Sports
3 - 0
Staveley MW
F
T
Mildenhall Town
1 - 3
Wroxham
F
T
Newcastle Benfield
3 - 1
Bridlington Town
F
T
Newmarket Town
0 - 3
Histon
F
T
Northwich Victoria
0 - 0
Glossop North End
F
T
Norwich United
1 - 0
Wisbech Town
F
T
Ossett Albion
0 - 4
Droylsden
F
T
Paulton Rover
3 - 1
Taunton Town
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
0 - 0
East Preston
F
T
Poole Town F.C
4 - 0
Bradford Town
F
T
Ramsgate
1 - 2
Raynes Park Vale
F
T
Redhill FC
1 - 0
Carshalton Athletic
F
T
Rugby Town
1 - 1
Chasetown
F
T
Runcorn Town
5 - 3
Witton Albion
F
T
Rushall Olympic
3 - 2
Romulus
F
T
Salford City
2 - 0
Nantwich Town
F
T
Sheffield FC
3 - 2
Shepshed Dynamo
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 1
Whitby
F
T
Sholing
0 - 1
Chippenham Town
F
T
Shortwood United
1 - 1
Cirencester Town
F
T
Skelmersdale United
4 - 3
Radcliffe Borough
F
T
Slough
1 - 2
Ardley United
F
T
South Park
2 - 2
Metropolitan Police F.C
F
T
Spalding United
4 - 0
Holwell Sports
F
T
St Neots Town
1 - 1
Dereham Town
F
T
Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
Tividale
F
T
Thame United
1 - 2
Burnham
F
T
Thurrock
2 - 0
Welwyn Garden City
F
T
Tilbury
0 - 4
Aveley
F
T
Tiverton
0 - 0
Bideford AFC
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
6 - 0
Herne Bay
F
T
Truro City
0 - 2
Larkhall Athletic
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
3 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Waltham Abbey
3 - 1
Barkingside FC
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 0
Trafford
F
T
West Allotment Celtic
0 - 5
Lancaster City
F
T
Whyteleafe
1 - 2
Hastings
F
T
Willand Rovers
2 - 1
Saltash United
F
T
Winchester City
3 - 0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 2
Ipswich Wanderers
F
T
Workington
2 - 0
Consett AFC
F
T
Yate Town
1 - 2
Dorchester Town
F
T
Horsham
0 - 4
Kingstonian
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Romford
1 - 0
Bury Town
F
T
Darlington 1883
0 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
FC United
4 - 1
Prescot Cables
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Beaconsfield SYCOB
2 - 1
Godalming Town
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 1
Evesham United
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Bideford AFC
1 - 0
Tiverton
F
T
Blyth Spartans
3 - 0
Darlington 1883
F
T
Bridgwater Town
2 - 1
Bodmin Town
A
E
T
Chasetown
1 - 3
Rugby Town
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 2
Dunstable Town FC
A
E
T
Chipstead
3 - 4
Merstham
A
E
T
Cirencester Town
0 - 1
Shortwood United
F
T
Coalville
2 - 0
Belper Town
A
E
T
Dereham Town
421 - 1
St Neots Town
F
T
Dunston UTS
2 - 0
Marske United
F
T
East Preston
2 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
A
E
T
East Thurrock United
432 - 2
Hornchurch
A
E
T
Glossop North End
422 - 2
Northwich Victoria
F
T
Harlow Town
2 - 4
Grays Athletic
F
T
Margate
3 - 1
Folkestone Invicta
F
T
Metropolitan Police F.C
3 - 0
South Park
F
T
Northwood
2 - 3
Barton Rovers
F
T
Norton United
2 - 1
Corby Town
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 0
Ashington AFC
A
E
T
Squires Gate
2 - 3
Bamber Bridge
F
T
Tividale
4 - 0
Stafford Rangers
A
E
T
Wantage Town
1 - 2
Flackwell Heath
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
20:45
Ipswich Wanderers
v
Wingate & Finchley
20:45
Lewes
v
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Whitby
v
Shildon AFC

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 26 August 2014
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
3 - 0
Northampton Town
F
T
Brentford
0 - 1
Fulham
F
T
Burnley
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
A
E
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 3
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Derby County
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Gillingham
0 - 1
Newcastle United
F
T
Huddersfield Town
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Leicester City
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Middlesbrough
3 - 1
Preston North End
F
T
Millwall
0 - 2
Southampton
F
T
Norwich City
3 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 3
Cardiff City
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 1
Reading
F
T
Swansea City
1 - 0
Rotherham United
A
E
T
Swindon Town
2 - 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Walsall
0 - 3
Crystal Palace
F
T
Watford
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
A
E
T
West Ham United
451 - 1
Sheffield United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
4 - 0
Manchester United
A
E
T
West Bromwich Albion
761 - 1
Oxford United
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Birmingham City
0 - 3
Sunderland
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Stoke City
3 - 0
Portsmouth
Tuesday, 2 September 2014
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 3
Rochdale
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Bradford City
A
E
T
AFC Wimbledon
422 - 2
Southend United
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 3
Carlisle United
F
T
Barnsley
2 - 0
York City
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 3
Morecambe
F
T
Notts County
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 3
Leyton Orient
F
T
Preston North End
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 3
Portsmouth

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Curzon
2 - 0
Skelmersdale United
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Barwell F.C.
2 - 2
Stourbridge
F
T
Frickley Athletic
4 - 1
FC United
F
T
Grantham Town
0 - 1
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Halesowen
1 - 1
Nantwich Town
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
1 - 2
Buxton
F
T
Marine
1 - 0
Ashton United
F
T
Ramsbottom United
3 - 2
Witton Albion
F
T
Trafford
2 - 3
Workington

England – Isthmian League

Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Hendon
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Bury Town
2 - 1
Billericay
F
T
Canvey
1 - 1
Leatherhead
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Manchester City U21
4 - 1
Norwich U21
F
T
Tottenham U21
3 - 2
Southampton U21
F
T
West Ham U21
0 - 4
Liverpool U21
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Everton U21
0 - 2
Chelsea U21
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Leicester U21
0 - 2
Fulham U21
F
T
Manchester United U21
4 - 0
Sunderland U21
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Stoke City U21
1 - 2
Reading U21
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
1 - 0
Derby U21
F
T
Bolton U21
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion U21
F
T
Middlesbrough U21
3 - 1
Blackburn U21
F
T
Newcastle U21
2 - 1
Wolverhampton U21
Tuesday, 9 September 2014
F
T
Bideford AFC
4 - 0
Frome Town
F
T
Biggleswade Town
1 - 0
Burnham
F
T
Chesham United
0 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
T
Chippenham Town
2 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Dunstable Town FC
5 - 1
Arlesey Town
F
T
Hungerford Town
4 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Paulton Rover
1 - 2
Hereford United
F
T
Poole Town F.C
2 - 1
Slough
F
T
St Neots Town
4 - 0
Histon
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
Cambridge C
2 - 2
Corby Town

England – FA Trophy

Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Gosport Borough