Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:40 (GMT+1)

21 November 2014

England – Premier League

Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Chelsea
v
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
Everton
v
West Ham United
16:00
Leicester City
v
Sunderland
16:00
Manchester City
v
Swansea City
16:00
Newcastle United
v
Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Stoke City
v
Burnley
18:30
Arsenal
v
Manchester United
Sunday, 23 November 2014
14:30
Crystal Palace
v
Liverpool
17:00
Hull City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
Monday, 24 November 2014
21:00
Aston Villa
v
Southampton

England – Championship

Friday, 21 November 2014
20:45
Brentford
v
Fulham
20:45
Cardiff City
v
Reading
Saturday, 22 November 2014
13:15
Huddersfield Town
v
Sheffield Wednesday
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Ipswich Town
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Leeds United
16:00
Blackpool
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Millwall
16:00
Norwich City
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Birmingham City
16:00
Watford
v
Derby County
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Middlesbrough
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Nottingham Forest

England – League 1

Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Bradford City
v
Gillingham
16:00
Bristol City
v
Preston North End
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Barnsley
16:00
Colchester United
v
Coventry City
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Walsall
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Port Vale
16:00
Notts County
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Rochdale
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Oldham Athletic

England – League 2

Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Luton Town
16:00
Bury
v
Newport County
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Exeter City
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
York City
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Stevenage
16:00
Oxford United
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Morecambe
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Southend United

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Chester FC
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Dover
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Kidderminster Harriers
16:00
Lincoln
v
Dartford
16:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Alfreton Town
16:00
Nuneaton Town
v
Southport
16:00
Telford
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Torquay United
v
Gateshead FC
16:00
Welling United
v
Halifax Town
16:00
Woking
v
Barnet
16:00
Wrexham
v
Altrincham

England – Conference North

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Chorley
3 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 1
Boston Utd.
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 0
Solihull Moors
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Stockport
16:00
Brackley Town
v
Bradford PA
16:00
Chorley
v
Hyde FC
16:00
Colwyn Bay
v
Gloucester City
16:00
Guiseley
v
Barrow
16:00
Harrogate
v
Worcester
16:00
Hednesford
v
Tamworth
16:00
Leamington
v
Boston Utd.
16:00
Lowestoft Town
v
North Ferriby United
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Gainsborough
16:00
Stalybridge
v
Oxford City

England – Conference South

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Bath City
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Gosport Borough
16:00
Bromley
v
Sutton United
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Bath City
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Farnborough
v
Hayes & Yeading United
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
v
Basingstoke
16:00
St.Albans
v
Havant and W.
16:00
Staines Town
v
Bishop Stortford
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Concord Rangers
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Whitehawk
Monday, 24 November 2014
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Weston Super Mare

England – FA Cup

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 1
York City
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Southport
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Telford
2 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 4
Doncaster Rovers
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Portsmouth
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Stevenage

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Sheffield United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Chelsea
F
T
Fulham
2 - 5
Derby County
F
T
Liverpool
2 - 1
Swansea City
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Manchester City
0 - 2
Newcastle United
F
T
Stoke City
2 - 3
Southampton
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Bury
1 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Gillingham
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Northampton Town
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Walsall
1 - 0
Sheffield United
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Ashton United
2 - 2
Marine
F
T
Buxton
1 - 1
Kings Lynn Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Skelmersdale United
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Stamford AFC
0 - 1
Belper Town
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Barwell F.C.
v
Whitby
16:00
Belper Town
v
Nantwich Town
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Kings Lynn Town
16:00
Buxton
v
Workington
16:00
Curzon
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Frickley Athletic
v
Marine
16:00
Ramsbottom United
v
Grantham Town
16:00
Skelmersdale United
v
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Stourbridge
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Trafford
v
Halesowen
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Ashton United
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Histon
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
T
St Neots Town
0 - 1
Cambridge C
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Arlesey Town
v
Cirencester Town
16:00
Bideford AFC
v
St Neots Town
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Hungerford Town
16:00
Burnham
v
Weymouth
16:00
Cambridge C
v
Poole Town F.C
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
Chesham United
16:00
Dorchester Town
v
Corby Town
16:00
Dunstable Town FC
v
Truro City
16:00
Frome Town
v
Hereford United
16:00
Paulton Rover
v
Banbury United
16:00
Redditch United
v
Histon
16:00
Slough
v
Hitchin Town
Monday, 24 November 2014
20:45
Hitchin Town
v
Dunstable Town FC

England – Isthmian League

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Canvey
F
T
Harrow Borough
3 - 1
Bury Town
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
v
Canvey
16:00
Bury Town
v
Hendon
16:00
Grays Athletic
v
Billericay
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
v
Margate
16:00
Harrow Borough
v
Dulwich Hamlet
16:00
Hornchurch
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Kingstonian
v
Enfield Town
16:00
Leiston
v
Wingate & Finchley
16:00
Lewes
v
Witham Town
16:00
Metropolitan Police F.C
v
Maidstone
16:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
v
Leatherhead
16:00
VCD Athletic FC
v
Tonbridge Angels
Monday, 24 November 2014
P
o
s
t
Kingstonian
v
Lewes
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Arlesey Town
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
A
E
T
Burnham
450 - 0
Weymouth
F
T
Dereham Town
0 - 2
Sholing
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
F
T
Halesowen
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Merthyr Town
3 - 2
Slough
F
T
Mickleover Sports
3 - 1
New Mills
F
T
Workington
3 - 0
Witton Albion
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Leek Town
0 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Lewes
1 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Norwich U21
1 - 0
West Ham U21
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Chelsea U21
1 - 1
Manchester United U21
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
F
T
Reading U21
1 - 2
Derby U21
Thursday, 13 November 2014
F
T
Stoke City U21
1 - 2
Newcastle U21