Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:09 (GMT+1)

13 February 2016

England – Premier League

Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Sunderland
2 - 1
Manchester United
9'
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Stoke City
9'
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Watford
9'
Everton
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
10'
Norwich City
0 - 0
West Ham United
9'
Swansea City
0 - 0
Southampton
18:30
Chelsea
v
Newcastle United
Sunday, 14 February 2016
13:00
Arsenal
v
Leicester City
15:05
Aston Villa
v
Liverpool
17:15
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur

England – Championship

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 3
Fulham
9'
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Hull City
9'
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
9'
Bristol City
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
8'
Derby County
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
8'
Nottingham Forest
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
9'
Reading
0 - 0
Burnley
8'
Rotherham United
0 - 0
Birmingham City
7'
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Brentford
8'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Preston North End
6'
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Cardiff City
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:45
Leeds United
v
Middlesbrough

England – League 1

Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Chesterfield
Saturday, 13 February 2016
9'
Blackpool
0 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
10'
Colchester United
0 - 0
Swindon Town
7'
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Walsall
10'
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Sheffield United
9'
Gillingham
0 - 0
Barnsley
8'
Peterborough United
0 - 0
Bradford City
8'
Port Vale
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town
9'
Rochdale
0 - 0
Millwall
10'
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Southend United
8'
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
6'
Coventry City
1 - 0
Bury

England – League 2

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Stevenage
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Newport County
1 - 0
Carlisle United
8'
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Luton Town
9'
Accrington Stanley
0 - 0
Crawley Town
9'
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Barnet
9'
Hartlepool United
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
9'
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Northampton Town
8'
Morecambe
0 - 0
Oxford United
7'
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
8'
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
9'
Stevenage
0 - 0
Cambridge United
7'
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Exeter City
7'
York City
0 - 0
Notts County

England – National League

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Bromley
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 2
Eastleigh
Saturday, 13 February 2016
8'
Altrincham
1 - 1
Lincoln
7'
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Welling United
8'
Dover
0 - 0
Gateshead FC
P
o
s
t
Eastleigh
v
Barrow
8'
Halifax Town
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
7'
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
P
o
s
t
Torquay United
v
Chester FC
8'
Woking
0 - 0
Guiseley
4'
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
6'
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
5'
Southport
0 - 0
Braintree Town
6'
Wrexham
0 - 0
Bromley

England – National League North

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Telford
5 - 1
FC United of Manchester
Saturday, 13 February 2016
7'
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Gloucester City
7'
Boston United
0 - 0
Stalybridge
7'
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Nuneaton Town
7'
Bradford PA
0 - 0
Stockport
8'
Chorley
0 - 0
Worcester
6'
Corby Town
1 - 0
Tamworth
8'
FC United of Manchester
0 - 0
Alfreton Town
9'
Hednesford
0 - 0
Gainsborough
9'
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Harrogate
10'
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Telford

England – National League South

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 4
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Weston Super Mare
5 - 2
Oxford City
Saturday, 13 February 2016
7'
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare
P
o
s
t
Havant and Waterlooville
v
Chelmsford
6'
Maidstone
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
7'
Margate
0 - 0
Basingstoke
9'
Sutton United
1 - 0
Bath City
P
o
s
t
Truro City
v
Dartford
P
o
s
t
Whitehawk
v
Hemel Hempstead
4'
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Wealdstone
5'
Oxford City
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
5'
St.Albans
0 - 0
Concord Rangers
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:45
Wealdstone
v
Oxford City

England – FA Cup

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
A
E
T
West Ham United
2 - 1
Liverpool
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
A
E
T
Peterborough United
341 - 1
West Bromwich Albion

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
A
E
T
Liverpool
650 - 1
Stoke City
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Manchester City
3 - 1
Everton
Tuesday, 2 February 2016
F
T
Oxford United
0 - 1
Millwall
Thursday, 4 February 2016
A
E
T
Fleetwood Town
241 - 1
Barnsley
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
A
E
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Halifax Town
F
T
Lincoln
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Welling United
4 - 0
Grays Athletic
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
780 - 0
Stalybridge

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 0
Chelsea
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 0
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Darlington 1883
3 - 0
Matlock Town
F
T
Frickley Athletic
5 - 1
Buxton
F
T
Marine
2 - 2
Colwyn Bay
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Ashton United
v
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Barwell FC
v
Hyde United
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Ramsbottom United
16:00
Buxton
v
Grantham Town
16:00
Marine
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Mickleover Sports
v
Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00
Nantwich Town
v
Halesowen
16:00
Salford City
v
Darlington 1883
16:00
Skelmersdale United
v
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Frickley Athletic
16:00
Stourbridge
v
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Whitby
v
Workington
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 1
Cirencester Town
P
o
s
t
Kettering Town FC
v
Leamington
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 1
Frome Town
F
T
St Neots Town
3 - 1
Bideford AFC
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Cambridge City
1 - 2
Histon
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Bedworth United
v
Cambridge City
16:00
Bideford AFC
v
Merthyr Town
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Stratford Town
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
Kettering Town FC
16:00
Cirencester Town
v
Frome Town
16:00
Dorchester Town
v
Slough Town
16:00
Dunstable Town FC
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Histon
v
St Neots Town
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Weymouth
16:00
Leamington
v
Hitchin Town
16:00
Paulton Rovers
v
Poole Town FC
16:00
Redditch United
v
Chesham United
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:45
Hungerford Town
v
Leamington

England – Isthmian League

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Billericay
4 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
3 - 2
Harrow Borough
F
T
Needham Market
0 - 0
Grays Athletic
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Leatherhead
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Lewes
3 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Billericay
v
Kingstonian
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
v
Brentwood Town
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
v
Leatherhead
16:00
Canvey
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Farnborough
16:00
Enfield Town
v
Lewes
16:00
Grays Athletic
v
Harrow Borough
16:00
Hendon
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
Leiston
v
Wingate & Finchley
16:00
Merstham
v
VCD Athletic FC
16:00
Needham Market
v
Metropolitan Police FC
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
v
Staines Town
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:45
Farnborough
v
Billericay
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Southampton U21
1 - 1
Tottenham U21
P
o
s
t
Chelsea U21
v
Everton U21
Thursday, 11 February 2016
F
T
Manchester United U21
1 - 0
Manchester City U21
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:00
Everton U21
v
Southampton U21
20:00
Leicester U21
v
Manchester City U21
20:00
Manchester United U21
v
Reading U21
20:00
Sunderland U21
v
Middlesbrough U21
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
West Ham U21
1 - 2
Swansea U21
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:00
Swansea U21
v
Arsenal U21
20:00
West Bromwich Albion U21
v
Fulham U21

England – FA Trophy

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
A
E
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Torquay United
3 - 3
Macclesfield Town
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 0
Chester FC
Monday, 21 December 2015
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Concord Rangers