Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:19 (GMT+2)

3 July 2015

England – Premier League

Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Arsenal
4 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Burnley
F
T
Chelsea
3 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Swansea City
F
T
Everton
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Hull City
0 - 0
Manchester United
F
T
Leicester City
5 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Manchester City
2 - 0
Southampton
F
T
Newcastle United
2 - 0
West Ham United
F
T
Stoke City
6 - 1
Liverpool
Monday, 25 May 2015
F
T
Middlesbrough
0 - 2
Norwich City

England – League 1:: play-off

Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Preston North End
4 - 0
Swindon Town

England – League 2:: play-off

Saturday, 23 May 2015
A
E
T
Southend United
761 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Sunday, 17 May 2015
A
E
T
Bristol Rovers
531 - 1
Grimsby Town

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Barnet
2 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Braintree Town
4 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Bristol Rovers
7 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Chester FC
5 - 3
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Dartford
0 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Dover
F
T
Grimsby Town
3 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Telford
1 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Welling United
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
Woking
3 - 2
Halifax Town
Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Chorley
2 - 3
Guiseley

England – Conference North

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
AFC Fylde
6 - 4
Gloucester City
F
T
Boston United
0 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Oxford City
4 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
4 - 4
Gainsborough
F
T
Stockport
2 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Tamworth
5 - 0
Hyde FC
F
T
Worcester
3 - 5
Colwyn Bay
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Bradford PA
Saturday, 9 May 2015
A
E
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Whitehawk

England – Conference South

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Chelmsford
3 - 4
Boreham Wood
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 3
Concord Rangers
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Bromley
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Whitehawk
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 3
St.Albans
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 2
Maidenhead U
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Basingstoke

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 30 May 2015
F
T
Arsenal
4 - 0
Aston Villa
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Capital One Cup

Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 0
Walsall

England – Championship

Friday, 7 August 2015
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Nottingham Forest
Saturday, 8 August 2015
13:00
Cardiff City
v
Fulham
13:30
Leeds United
v
Burnley
16:00
Birmingham City
v
Reading
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Derby County
16:00
Brentford
v
Ipswich Town
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Hull City
v
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Bristol City
Sunday, 9 August 2015
13:00
Preston North End
v
Middlesbrough

England – League 1

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Barnsley
16:00
Colchester United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Coventry City
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Port Vale
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bury
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Southend United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Millwall
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Bradford City
16:00
Walsall
v
Oldham Athletic

England – League 2

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Luton Town
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Newport County
16:00
Exeter City
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Morecambe
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Barnet
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Oxford United
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Stevenage
v
Notts County
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
York City

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 2 August 2015
16:00
Arsenal
v
Chelsea
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
A
E
T
Ashton United
241 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Workington
0 - 1
Ilkeston FC
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Curzon
1 - 0
Ilkeston FC
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Ashton United
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Belper Town
2 - 0
Trafford
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Marine
F
T
Buxton
1 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Frickley Athletic
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Halesowen
1 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
0 - 1
Whitby
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Ramsbottom United
0 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
Skelmersdale United
2 - 1
Stourbridge
F
T
Stamford AFC
3 - 2
Witton Albion
F
T
Workington
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
F
T
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
St Neots Town
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
Hungerford Town
Monday, 4 May 2015
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
St Neots Town
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Arlesey Town
1 - 3
Redditch United
F
T
Biggleswade Town
4 - 2
Weymouth
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Bideford AFC
F
T
Cirencester Town
1 - 0
Burnham
F
T
Dorchester Town
3 - 1
Slough
F
T
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 1
Cambridge C
F
T
Frome Town
1 - 1
St Neots Town
F
T
Histon
3 - 1
Truro City
C
a
n
c
Hitchin Town
v
Hereford United
F
T
Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Paulton Rovers
F
T
Poole Town FC
2 - 3
Corby Town
Thursday, 14 May 2015
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Margate
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
Hendon
0 - 1
Margate

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Margate
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 2
Lewes
F
T
Canvey
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Witham Town
F
T
Hendon
2 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Maidstone
3 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 1
Hornchurch
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 4
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 0
Billericay
Tuesday, 19 May 2015
F
T
Southampton U21
0 - 4
Manchester City U21
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
Norwich U21
2 - 2
Chelsea U21
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Manchester City U21
3 - 1
Manchester United U21
Friday, 15 May 2015
F
T
Reading U21
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion U21
Saturday, 16 May 2015
F
T
Stoke City U21
0 - 3
Middlesbrough U21
Monday, 18 May 2015
F
T
Arsenal U21
4 - 0
Wolverhampton U21
F
T
Aston Villa U21
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U21

England – FA Trophy

Sunday, 29 March 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
543 - 3
Wrexham
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
A
E
T
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
A
E
T
Poole Town FC
541 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
A
E
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell FC