Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:21 (GMT+1)

26 January 2015

England – Championship

Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Norwich City
1 - 2
Brentford
F
T
Watford
7 - 2
Blackpool
F
T
Wigan Athletic
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Charlton Athletic
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Derby County
v
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Millwall
v
Reading
20:45
Rotherham United
v
Bolton Wanderers
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Birmingham City

England – League 1

Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 0
Leyton Orient
P
o
s
t
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bristol City
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Crawley Town
F
T
Gillingham
3 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Barnsley
F
T
Notts County
1 - 2
Peterborough United
F
T
Port Vale
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
P
o
s
t
Scunthorpe United
v
Chesterfield
F
T
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Coventry City
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Crawley Town
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Milton Keynes Dons

England – League 2

Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Bury
2 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Luton Town
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Northampton Town
3 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 2
Exeter City
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Southend United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
3 - 2
Stevenage
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Burton Albion
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Bury
20:45
Cambridge United
v
Dagenham & Redbridge

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 24 January 2015
P
o
s
t
Aldershot Town
v
Dover
P
o
s
t
Alfreton Town
v
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Barnet
4 - 0
Southport
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
P
o
s
t
Dartford
v
Woking
P
o
s
t
Eastleigh
v
Wrexham
P
o
s
t
Gateshead FC
v
Welling United
F
T
Macclesfield Town
3 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Chester FC
v
Lincoln
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Grimsby Town
20:45
Telford
v
Halifax Town

England – Conference North

Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 3
Lowestoft Town
P
o
s
t
Bradford PA
v
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Chorley
4 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Hyde FC
2 - 4
Gloucester City
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Stockport
4 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Tamworth
4 - 1
Stalybridge
P
o
s
t
Worcester
v
AFC Fylde
F
T
Worcester
2 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
Boston Utd.
5 - 1
Guiseley
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Hednesford
v
Gloucester City
20:45
Worcester
v
Oxford City
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
20:45
Bradford PA
v
Chorley

England – Conference South

Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Concord Rangers
3 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Havant and W.
2 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Maidenhead U
1 - 1
St.Albans
P
o
s
t
Staines Town
v
Hemel Hempstead
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Havant and W.
v
Concord Rangers
20:45
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hemel Hempstead
v
Sutton United

England – FA Cup

Friday, 23 January 2015
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Manchester United
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Swansea City
F
T
Birmingham City
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Cardiff City
1 - 2
Reading
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 4
Bradford City
F
T
Derby County
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Manchester City
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
T
Preston North End
1 - 1
Sheffield United
F
T
Southampton
2 - 3
Crystal Palace
F
T
Sunderland
0 - 0
Fulham
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 2
Leicester City
F
T
Liverpool
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Sunday, 25 January 2015
F
T
Bristol City
0 - 1
West Ham United
F
T
Aston Villa
2 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 3
Arsenal
Monday, 26 January 2015
21:00
Rochdale
v
Stoke City

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Chelsea
v
Liverpool
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
20:45
Sheffield United
v
Tottenham Hotspur
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Walsall
v
Preston North End
Thursday, 29 January 2015
20:45
Bristol City
v
Gillingham

England – Premier League

Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Liverpool
F
T
Burnley
2 - 3
Crystal Palace
F
T
Leicester City
0 - 1
Stoke City
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 2
Manchester United
F
T
Swansea City
0 - 5
Chelsea
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Southampton
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
West Ham United
3 - 0
Hull City
F
T
Manchester City
0 - 2
Arsenal
Monday, 19 January 2015
F
T
Everton
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Ashton United
3 - 2
Workington
F
T
Barwell F.C.
1 - 0
Belper Town
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Grantham Town
3 - 3
Kings Lynn Town
F
T
Halesowen
0 - 0
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Matlock Town
3 - 0
Witton Albion
F
T
Nantwich Town
0 - 0
Trafford
P
o
s
t
Ramsbottom United
v
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 1
Marine
F
T
Stamford AFC
2 - 3
Stourbridge
F
T
Whitby
0 - 1
Buxton
Monday, 26 January 2015
20:45
Ilkeston FC
v
Blyth Spartans
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Arlesey Town
0 - 2
Dunstable Town FC
F
T
Banbury United
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
F
T
Burnham
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Cirencester Town
3 - 2
Redditch United
F
T
Corby Town
3 - 1
Cambridge C
F
T
Frome Town
0 - 2
Bideford AFC
C
a
n
c
Hereford United
v
Paulton Rovers
F
T
Histon
0 - 0
St Neots Town
F
T
Hitchin Town
4 - 1
Chesham United
F
T
Slough
0 - 4
Poole Town F.C
F
T
Truro City
2 - 1
Dorchester Town
F
T
Weymouth
0 - 1
Chippenham Town
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Bideford AFC
v
Poole Town F.C
20:45
Cirencester Town
v
Paulton Rovers
C
a
n
c
Hereford United
v
Weymouth
20:45
Hungerford Town
v
Weymouth
20:45
Truro City
v
Chippenham Town
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
20:45
Cambridge C
v
Redditch United

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 24 January 2015
P
o
s
t
Billericay
v
Witham Town
P
o
s
t
East Thurrock United
v
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Grays Athletic
2 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Hendon
3 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 3
Enfield Town
P
o
s
t
Margate
v
Hornchurch
F
T
Metropolitan Police F.C
3 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 3
Leatherhead
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 2
Canvey
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0
Lewes
Monday, 26 January 2015
20:45
Kingstonian
v
Lewes
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Bury Town
v
Maidstone
20:45
Enfield Town
v
Dulwich Hamlet
20:45
Metropolitan Police F.C
v
Canvey
Friday, 23 January 2015
F
T
West Ham U21
1 - 3
Chelsea U21
Monday, 26 January 2015
13:00
Tottenham U21
v
Leicester U21
15:30
Southampton U21
v
West Ham U21
20:00
Everton U21
v
Fulham U21
20:00
Manchester United U21
v
Liverpool U21
20:00
Sunderland U21
v
Manchester City U21
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Reading U21
4 - 3
Newcastle U21
Monday, 26 January 2015
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
v
Middlesbrough U21
20:00
Aston Villa U21
v
Blackburn U21
20:00
Bolton U21
v
Wolverhampton U21
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
14:00
Derby U21
v
Stoke City U21

England – FA Trophy

Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Bath City
1 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Dartford
2 - 2
Halifax Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Farnborough
0 - 2
North Ferriby United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Woking
3 - 3
Dover
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
20:45
Braintree Town
v
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Dover
v
Woking
20:45
Halifax Town
v
Dartford
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
20:45
Gateshead FC
v
Wrexham
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
A
E
T
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
A
E
T
Poole Town F.C
541 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
A
E
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell F.C.