Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:42 (GMT+1)

24 November 2014

England – Premier League

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Everton
2 - 1
West Ham United
F
T
Leicester City
0 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Manchester City
2 - 1
Swansea City
F
T
Newcastle United
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Stoke City
1 - 2
Burnley
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 2
Manchester United
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Crystal Palace
3 - 1
Liverpool
F
T
Hull City
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Monday, 24 November 2014
21:00
Aston Villa
v
Southampton

England – Championship

Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Brentford
2 - 1
Fulham
F
T
Cardiff City
2 - 1
Reading
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Ipswich Town
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Millwall
F
T
Norwich City
3 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Rotherham United
0 - 1
Birmingham City
F
T
Watford
1 - 2
Derby County
F
T
Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest

England – League 1

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Bristol City
0 - 1
Preston North End
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Barnsley
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Leyton Orient
4 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Port Vale
F
T
Notts County
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 2
Swindon Town
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Rochdale

England – League 2

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Luton Town
F
T
Bury
1 - 3
Newport County
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 4
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Exeter City
3 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 3
York City
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Northampton Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Oxford United
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Southend United

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Dover
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 3
Southport
F
T
Telford
1 - 3
Braintree Town
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Welling United
2 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 3
Altrincham
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
20:45
Braintree Town
v
Welling United
20:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Barnet
20:45
Dartford
v
Chester FC
20:45
Dover
v
Nuneaton Town
20:45
Grimsby Town
v
Woking
20:45
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Wrexham
20:45
Macclesfield Town
v
Torquay United
20:45
Southport
v
Aldershot Town

England – Conference North

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Chorley
3 - 2
Hyde FC
F
T
Colwyn Bay
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 3
Worcester
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 3
Tamworth
F
T
Leamington
1 - 1
Boston Utd.
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 2
North Ferriby United
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 2
Oxford City
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
20:45
Colwyn Bay
v
Harrogate
20:45
Gloucester City
v
Stalybridge
20:45
Tamworth
v
Brackley Town

England – Conference South

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Bromley
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
4 - 3
Basingstoke
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 0
Havant and W.
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
Monday, 24 November 2014
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Weston Super Mare
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
20:45
Basingstoke
v
Bromley
20:45
Bath City
v
Hemel Hempstead
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
v
Gosport Borough

England – FA Cup

Tuesday, 25 November 2014
20:45
Concord Rangers
v
Mansfield Town
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Preston North End

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Sheffield United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Chelsea
F
T
Fulham
2 - 5
Derby County
F
T
Liverpool
2 - 1
Swansea City
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Manchester City
0 - 2
Newcastle United
F
T
Stoke City
2 - 3
Southampton
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Barwell F.C.
1 - 0
Whitby
F
T
Belper Town
1 - 4
Nantwich Town
F
T
Blyth Spartans
3 - 2
Kings Lynn Town
F
T
Buxton
1 - 1
Workington
F
T
Curzon
3 - 0
Matlock Town
F
T
Frickley Athletic
1 - 0
Marine
F
T
Ramsbottom United
3 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Skelmersdale United
1 - 4
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Stamford AFC
3 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Stourbridge
2 - 1
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Trafford
0 - 2
Halesowen
F
T
Witton Albion
5 - 2
Ashton United
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
20:45
Buxton
v
Witton Albion
20:45
Matlock Town
v
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stourbridge
v
Barwell F.C.
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Arlesey Town
1 - 2
Cirencester Town
F
T
Bideford AFC
1 - 1
St Neots Town
F
T
Biggleswade Town
1 - 1
Hungerford Town
F
T
Burnham
1 - 2
Weymouth
F
T
Cambridge C
0 - 2
Poole Town F.C
F
T
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Chesham United
F
T
Dorchester Town
2 - 1
Corby Town
F
T
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Frome Town
1 - 3
Hereford United
F
T
Paulton Rover
0 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Redditch United
2 - 0
Histon
F
T
Slough
2 - 1
Hitchin Town
Monday, 24 November 2014
20:45
Hitchin Town
v
Dunstable Town FC
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
20:45
Chesham United
v
Hereford United
20:45
Paulton Rover
v
Cambridge C
20:45
Slough
v
Chippenham Town
20:45
Weymouth
v
Poole Town F.C

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Canvey
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 3
Hendon
F
T
Grays Athletic
2 - 0
Billericay
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 0
Margate
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Leiston
2 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Lewes
2 - 2
Witham Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police F.C
2 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 5
Leatherhead
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
0 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
20:45
East Thurrock United
v
Dulwich Hamlet
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
v
Lewes
Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Norwich U21
1 - 0
West Ham U21
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Chelsea U21
1 - 1
Manchester United U21
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
F
T
Reading U21
1 - 2
Derby U21
Thursday, 13 November 2014
F
T
Stoke City U21
1 - 2
Newcastle U21