Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:01 (GMT+2)

6 May 2016

England – Premier League

Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:45
Norwich City
v
Manchester United
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
Aston Villa
v
Newcastle United
16:00
Crystal Palace
v
Stoke City
16:00
Sunderland
v
Chelsea
16:00
West Ham United
v
Swansea City
18:30
Leicester City
v
Everton
Sunday, 8 May 2016
14:30
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Southampton
17:00
Liverpool
v
Watford
17:00
Manchester City
v
Arsenal

England – Championship

Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:30
Blackburn Rovers
v
Reading
13:30
Cardiff City
v
Birmingham City
13:30
Charlton Athletic
v
Burnley
13:30
Derby County
v
Ipswich Town
13:30
Fulham
v
Bolton Wanderers
13:30
Huddersfield Town
v
Brentford
13:30
Hull City
v
Rotherham United
13:30
Middlesbrough
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
13:30
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Nottingham Forest
13:30
Preston North End
v
Leeds United
13:30
Queens Park Rangers
v
Bristol City
13:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Sheffield Wednesday

England – League 1

Sunday, 8 May 2016
13:30
Bradford City
v
Chesterfield
13:30
Bury
v
Southend United
13:30
Colchester United
v
Rochdale
13:30
Doncaster Rovers
v
Burton Albion
13:30
Fleetwood Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
13:30
Gillingham
v
Millwall
13:30
Oldham Athletic
v
Coventry City
13:30
Peterborough United
v
Blackpool
13:30
Port Vale
v
Walsall
13:30
Sheffield United
v
Scunthorpe United
13:30
Swindon Town
v
Shrewsbury Town
13:30
Wigan Athletic
v
Barnsley

England – League 2

Saturday, 7 May 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Newport County
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Stevenage
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Barnet
16:00
Luton Town
v
Exeter City
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Morecambe
v
York City
16:00
Notts County
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Oxford United
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Leyton Orient
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Thursday, 5 May 2016
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Braintree Town
Saturday, 7 May 2016
20:30
Forest Green Rovers
v
Dover
Sunday, 8 May 2016
16:00
Braintree Town
v
Grimsby Town
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
Boston United
2 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 1
AFC Fylde
Sunday, 8 May 2016
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Harrogate
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Boston United
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
Truro City
0 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Whitehawk
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Whitehawk
17:00
Maidstone
v
Truro City

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Everton
1 - 2
Manchester United
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Watford

England – National League

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Barrow
2 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Braintree Town
3 - 0
Altrincham
F
T
Bromley
1 - 3
Aldershot Town
F
T
Cheltenham Town
3 - 1
Lincoln
F
T
Chester FC
4 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Guiseley
4 - 3
Torquay United
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Southport
3 - 4
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Welling United
0 - 3
Boreham Wood
F
T
Woking
2 - 1
Eastleigh

England – National League North

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 4
Gainsborough
F
T
FC United of Manchester
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
T
Harrogate
5 - 0
Corby Town
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
3 - 0
Hednesford
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 5
Boston United
F
T
Stockport
0 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Worcester
2 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Chorley
2 - 1
Telford

England – National League South

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Bath City
2 - 0
Margate
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 2
Basingstoke
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
St.Albans
4 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Truro City
1 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 5
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 3
Whitehawk
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
A
E
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Halifax Town
F
T
Lincoln
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Welling United
4 - 0
Grays Athletic
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
780 - 0
Stalybridge

England – Capital One Cup

Sunday, 28 February 2016
A
E
T
Liverpool
131 - 1
Manchester City

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 0
Chelsea
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
Barnsley
3 - 2
Oxford United
Friday, 6 May 2016
20:05
Chelsea U21
v
Manchester United U21
21:00
Manchester City U21
v
Liverpool U21
Monday, 9 May 2016
20:05
Manchester City U21
v
Chelsea U21
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
F
T
Arsenal U21
2 - 1
Blackburn U21

England – FA Trophy

Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 2
Nantwich Town
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
Blyth Spartans
3 - 4
Workington
F
T
Salford City
3 - 1
Ashton United
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Salford City
3 - 2
Workington
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Barwell FC
4 - 0
Matlock Town
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Marine
F
T
Grantham Town
0 - 0
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Hyde United
0 - 1
Halesowen
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 0
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Ramsbottom United
4 - 0
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 0
Darlington 1883
F
T
Stamford AFC
2 - 0
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 1
Ashton United
F
T
Whitby
1 - 1
Skelmersdale United
F
T
Workington
5 - 0
Buxton
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
Hitchin Town
2 - 3
Hungerford Town
A
E
T
Redditch United
131 - 1
Leamington
Monday, 2 May 2016
F
T
Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Leamington
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
St Neots Town
2 - 4
Chesham United
F
T
Stratford Town
5 - 2
Cambridge City
Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
Monday, 2 May 2016
F
T
East Thurrock United
3 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Billericay
4 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
4 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Farnborough
3 - 0
Brentwood Town
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 0
Enfield Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 2
Leatherhead
F
T
Lewes
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Merstham
3 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 3
Leiston
F
T
Needham Market
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Staines Town
2 - 2
Canvey
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
4 - 2
Grays Athletic
Monday, 18 April 2016
F
T
Swansea U21
3 - 0
Fulham U21
F
T
Arsenal U21
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion U21
F
T
Blackburn U21
2 - 2
Aston Villa U21
Monday, 21 December 2015
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Concord Rangers