Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:59 (GMT+1)

23 November 2014

England – Premier League

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Everton
2 - 1
West Ham United
F
T
Leicester City
0 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Manchester City
2 - 1
Swansea City
F
T
Newcastle United
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Stoke City
1 - 2
Burnley
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 2
Manchester United
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Crystal Palace
3 - 1
Liverpool
H
T
Hull City
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Monday, 24 November 2014
21:00
Aston Villa
v
Southampton

England – Championship

Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Brentford
2 - 1
Fulham
F
T
Cardiff City
2 - 1
Reading
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Ipswich Town
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Millwall
F
T
Norwich City
3 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Rotherham United
0 - 1
Birmingham City
F
T
Watford
1 - 2
Derby County
F
T
Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest

England – League 1

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Bristol City
0 - 1
Preston North End
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Barnsley
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Leyton Orient
4 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Port Vale
F
T
Notts County
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 2
Swindon Town
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic

England – League 2

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Luton Town
F
T
Bury
1 - 3
Newport County
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 4
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Exeter City
3 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 3
York City
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Northampton Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Oxford United
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Southend United

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Dover
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
2 - 3
Southport
F
T
Telford
1 - 3
Braintree Town
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
T
Welling United
2 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Woking
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 3
Altrincham

England – Conference North

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Chorley
3 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 1
Boston Utd.
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 0
Solihull Moors
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Chorley
3 - 2
Hyde FC
F
T
Colwyn Bay
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Harrogate
0 - 3
Worcester
F
T
Hednesford
2 - 3
Tamworth
F
T
Leamington
1 - 1
Boston Utd.
F
T
Lowestoft Town
1 - 2
North Ferriby United
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Stalybridge
0 - 2
Oxford City

England – Conference South

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Bath City
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gosport Borough
F
T
Bromley
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Chelmsford
2 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Farnborough
1 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
4 - 3
Basingstoke
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 0
Havant and W.
F
T
Staines Town
1 - 0
Bishop Stortford
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
Monday, 24 November 2014
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Weston Super Mare

England – FA Cup

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 1
York City
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Southport
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Telford
2 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 4
Doncaster Rovers
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Portsmouth
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Stevenage

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Sheffield United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Chelsea
F
T
Fulham
2 - 5
Derby County
F
T
Liverpool
2 - 1
Swansea City
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Manchester City
0 - 2
Newcastle United
F
T
Stoke City
2 - 3
Southampton
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Bury
1 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Gillingham
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Northampton Town
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Walsall
1 - 0
Sheffield United
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Ashton United
2 - 2
Marine
F
T
Buxton
1 - 1
Kings Lynn Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Skelmersdale United
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Stamford AFC
0 - 1
Belper Town
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Barwell F.C.
1 - 0
Whitby
F
T
Belper Town
1 - 4
Nantwich Town
F
T
Blyth Spartans
3 - 2
Kings Lynn Town
F
T
Buxton
1 - 1
Workington
F
T
Curzon
3 - 0
Matlock Town
F
T
Frickley Athletic
1 - 0
Marine
F
T
Ramsbottom United
3 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
Skelmersdale United
1 - 4
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Stamford AFC
3 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Stourbridge
2 - 1
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Trafford
0 - 2
Halesowen
F
T
Witton Albion
5 - 2
Ashton United
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Histon
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
T
St Neots Town
0 - 1
Cambridge C
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Arlesey Town
1 - 2
Cirencester Town
F
T
Bideford AFC
1 - 1
St Neots Town
F
T
Biggleswade Town
1 - 1
Hungerford Town
F
T
Burnham
1 - 2
Weymouth
F
T
Cambridge C
0 - 2
Poole Town F.C
F
T
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Chesham United
F
T
Dorchester Town
2 - 1
Corby Town
F
T
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Frome Town
1 - 3
Hereford United
F
T
Paulton Rover
0 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Redditch United
2 - 0
Histon
F
T
Slough
2 - 1
Hitchin Town
Monday, 24 November 2014
20:45
Hitchin Town
v
Dunstable Town FC

England – Isthmian League

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Canvey
F
T
Harrow Borough
3 - 1
Bury Town
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Canvey
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 3
Hendon
F
T
Grays Athletic
2 - 0
Billericay
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
2 - 0
Margate
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Leiston
2 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Lewes
2 - 2
Witham Town
F
T
Metropolitan Police F.C
2 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 5
Leatherhead
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
0 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Arlesey Town
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
A
E
T
Burnham
450 - 0
Weymouth
F
T
Dereham Town
0 - 2
Sholing
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
F
T
Halesowen
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Merthyr Town
3 - 2
Slough
F
T
Mickleover Sports
3 - 1
New Mills
F
T
Workington
3 - 0
Witton Albion
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Leek Town
0 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Lewes
1 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Norwich U21
1 - 0
West Ham U21
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Chelsea U21
1 - 1
Manchester United U21
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
F
T
Reading U21
1 - 2
Derby U21
Thursday, 13 November 2014
F
T
Stoke City U21
1 - 2
Newcastle U21